3A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXIII Championships 2011
                                             Weight class : 135
11-MITCHELL BOCOOK{NORTH CENTRAL}                                                                   1. 10-LUCAS SOMERA(ENUM)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-JAMES BRADLEY(YELM)
                                   -41|BOCOOK(NCNT)                                                 3. 11-MITCHELL BOCOOK(NCNT)
10-DANIEL KARPMAN{HAZEN}              |---------------------\                                       4. 12-KYLE SHANAFELT(MRCR)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:47         |                                       5. 10-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL)
                                                            |BOCOOK(NCNT)                           6. 12-SAWYER PEICEWICZ(MTSP)
12-KYLE SHANAFELT{MERCER ISLAND}                        -153|---------------------\                 7. 11-TYLER WEISS(CAMA)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:06         |                 8. 10-TRENTON TIBBETTS(ODEA)
                                   -42|SHANAFELT(MRCR)      |                     |
11-TYLER WEISS{CAMAS}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-3                                     |
                                                                                  |BRADLEY(YELM)        
12-KYLE FLORESCA{SHOREWOOD}                                                   -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-8              |
                                   -43|BRADLEY(YELM)                              |                     |
11-JAMES BRADLEY{YELM}                |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:07         |                     |                     |
                                                            |BRADLEY(YELM)        |                     |
11-GEORGE STOYANOV{MOUNTAIN VIEW}                       -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-1                                     |
                                   -44|STOYANOV(MTVW)       |                                           |
12-AARON TURNER{ODEA}                 |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   7-3                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  10-LUCAS SOMERA(ENUM)
10-KYLE MORGAN{SEDRO WOOLLEY}                                                                       -412|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 2:49
                                   -45|10-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL)                                             |
10-MATT YUSTE{BONNEY LAKE}            |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:19         |                                           |
                                                            |10-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL)                       |
12-SAWYER PEICEWICZ{MT. SPOKANE}                        -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-4               |                     |
                                   -46|PEICEWICZ(MTSP)      |                     |                     |
10-TRENTON TIBBETTS{ODEA}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-5                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |10-LUCAS SOMERA(ENUM)|
11-ISIDRO RAMIREZ{SUNNYSIDE}                                                  -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:47         
                                   -47|RAMIREZ(SUNN)                              |
11-ANGUS KITCHELL{LAKESIDE (SEATTLE)} |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:18         |                     |
                                                            |10-LUCAS SOMERA(ENUM)|
11-TYLER WORD{FERNDALE}                                 -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:52         
                                   -48|10-LUCAS SOMERA(ENUM)|
10-LUCAS SOMERA{ENUMCLAW}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:43         



                                                                  BOCOOK(NCNT)         
                      RAMIREZ(SUNN)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
KARPMAN(HAZN)         L-156                |11-TYLER WEISS(CAMA)                       |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |BOCOOK(NCNT)         
 L-41                |11-TYLER WEISS(CAMA) |   FALL 2:12         |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-7              |
11-TYLER WEISS(CAMA) |   3-0                                     |PEICEWICZ(MTSP)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 PEICEWICZ(MTSP)                            |   10-3                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
FLORESCA(SWOD)        L-155                |PEICEWICZ(MTSP)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |BOCOOK(NCNT)         
 L-43                |FLORESCA(SWOD)       |   7-3                                                       -398|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   FALL 4:40
12-AARON TURNER(ODEA)|   4-3                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            10-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL)                       |
 L-44                 STOYANOV(MTVW)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
10-MATT YUSTE(BLAK)   L-154                |TIBBETTS(ODEA)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |SHANAFELT(MRCR)      |
 L-45                |TIBBETTS(ODEA)       |   FALL 2:28         |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-4               
TIBBETTS(ODEA)       |   FALL 1:58                               |SHANAFELT(MRCR)      |
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 SHANAFELT(MRCR)                            |   4-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
KITCHELL(LASD)        L-153                |SHANAFELT(MRCR)      |                      PEICEWICZ(MTSP)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |11-TYLER WORD(FERN)  |   7-2                                                           |10-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL) 
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -384|---------------------
11-TYLER WORD(FERN)  |   18-8                                                           10-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL) |   7-4
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                                                                                   11-TYLER WEISS(CAMA)         SEVENTH
                                                                              L-303---------------------\
                                                                                                        |11-TYLER WEISS(CAMA) 
                                                                                                    -370|---------------------
                                                                                   TIBBETTS(ODEA)       |   10-0
                                                                              L-304---------------------/