3A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXV Championships 2013
                                             Weight class : 285
12-KYLE GLEED{DECATUR}                                                                              1. 12-KYLE GLEED(DECA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-ALFREDO DIAZ (MGET)
                                  -105|12-KYLE GLEED(DECA)                                          3. 10-TATE ORNDORFF(UNIV)
10-ERCA ERDENEBAYER{SHOREWOOD}        |---------------------\                                       4. 10-MOSESE FIFITA(GLPK)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:11         |                                       5. 12-HEBER MARTINEZ(NCNT)
                                                            |12-KYLE GLEED(DECA)                    6. 11-PATIOLE PESEFEA(FOSS)
10-JACKSON CONSTANT {OAK HARBOR}                        -217|---------------------\                 7. 12-BEN ANDERSON(SHEL)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 0:56         |                 8. 10-ERCA ERDENEBAYER(SWOD)
                                  -106|CONSTANT (OAKH)      |                     |
09-DUNCAN CRAWFORD{FORT VANCOUVER}    |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:44                               |
                                                                                  |12-KYLE GLEED(DECA)  
12-JORY COOPER {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}                                          -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-2               |
                                  -107|12-JORY COOPER (MARY)                      |                     |
11-DEAN JONES{BELLEVUE}               |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:00         |                     |                     |
                                                            |ORNDORFF(UNIV)       |                     |
11-DAKOTA WEIR{AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}                     -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:50                               |
                                  -108|ORNDORFF(UNIV)       |                                           |
10-TATE ORNDORFF{UNIVERSITY}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:10                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  12-KYLE GLEED(DECA)  
12-ALFREDO DIAZ {MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL}                                                               -420|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   INJ DEF
                                  -109|DIAZ (MGET)                                                      |
12-DOM PERRY{HIGHLINE}                |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   13-0              |                                           |
                                                            |DIAZ (MGET)                                |
11-PATIOLE PESEFEA{FOSS}                                -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 4:58         |                     |
                                  -110|PESEFEA(FOSS)        |                     |                     |
12-HEBER MARTINEZ{NORTH CENTRAL}      |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   2-1                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |DIAZ (MGET)          |
12-BEN ANDERSON{SHELTON}                                                      -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 3:46         
                                  -111|FIFITA(GLPK)                               |
10-MOSESE FIFITA{GLACIER PEAK}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-2 OT            |                     |
                                                            |FIFITA(GLPK)         |
10-JOSHUA FORREST {RAINIER BEACH}                       -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 0:34         
                                  -112|12-WYATT GOMES(CRIV) |
12-WYATT GOMES{COLUMBIA RIVER}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   5-1               



                                                                  ORNDORFF(UNIV)       
                      12-WYATT GOMES(CRIV)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
ERDENEBAYER(SWOD)     L-220                |ERDENEBAYER(SWOD)                          |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |ORNDORFF(UNIV)       
L-105                |ERDENEBAYER(SWOD)    |   FALL 0:15         |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 0:35         |
CRAWFORD(FVAN)       |   FALL 2:22                               |PESEFEA(FOSS)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 PESEFEA(FOSS)                              |   4-2 OT                                  |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11-DEAN JONES(BELV)   L-219                |PESEFEA(FOSS)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |ORNDORFF(UNIV)       
L-107                |11-DAKOTA WEIR(AUMV) |   FALL 3:42                                                 -406|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   8-1
11-DAKOTA WEIR(AUMV) |   FALL 1:41                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            FIFITA(GLPK)                               |
L-108                 12-JORY COOPER (MARY)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
12-DOM PERRY(HILN)    L-218                |MARTINEZ(NCNT)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |FIFITA(GLPK)         |
L-109                |MARTINEZ(NCNT)       |   4-0               |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-2               
MARTINEZ(NCNT)       |   FALL 3:03                               |MARTINEZ(NCNT)       |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 CONSTANT (OAKH)                            |   2-1 OT            
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-BEN ANDERSON(SHEL) L-217                |12-BEN ANDERSON(SHEL)|                      PESEFEA(FOSS)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |12-BEN ANDERSON(SHEL)|   FALL 0:51                                                     |MARTINEZ(NCNT)       
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -392|---------------------
FORREST (RBCH)       |   FALL 0:53                                                      MARTINEZ(NCNT)       |   INJ DEF
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                                                                                   ERDENEBAYER(SWOD)            SEVENTH
                                                                              L-335---------------------\
                                                                                                        |12-BEN ANDERSON(SHEL)
                                                                                                    -378|---------------------
                                                                                   12-BEN ANDERSON(SHEL)|   FALL 2:01
                                                                              L-336---------------------/