4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXV Championships 2013
                                             Weight class : 152
12-BRANDON DAVIDSON{BOTHELL}                                                                        1. 12-BRANDON DAVIDSON(BOTH)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-TEKWON WALLACE(EGVN)
                                   -57|DAVIDSON(BOTH)                                               3. 12-TREVOR ANDERSON (BETH)
12-CAMDEN WHEATCROFT {EASTMONT}       |---------------------\                                       4. 12-ADAM GASCOYNE (SKIT)
--------------------------------------/   10-1              |                                       5. 12-DAMIAN JACKSON (RGPU)
                                                            |DAVIDSON(BOTH)                         6. 12-GABE MORALES(HERI)
12-TANNER PERRY {SNOHOMISH}                             -169|---------------------\                 7. 11-JEREMIAH REYNOLDS(UNON)
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-3 OT            |                 8. 12-TANNER PERRY (SNOH)
                                   -58|MJELDE (TAHO)        |                     |
11-TUCKER MJELDE {TAHOMA}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-7                                    |
                                                                                  |DAVIDSON(BOTH)       
11-BRANDON ROCHESTER {YELM}                                                   -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-1               |
                                   -59|JACKSON (RGPU)                             |                     |
12-DAMIAN JACKSON {ROGERS(PUYALLUP)}  |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-4              |                     |                     |
                                                            |JACKSON (RGPU)       |                     |
11-JEREMIAH REYNOLDS{UNION}                             -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-3                                     |
                                   -60|REYNOLDS(UNON)       |                                           |
10-DAVID SHEPARD {CENTRAL VALLEY}     |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   8-0                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  DAVIDSON(BOTH)       
12-ADAM GASCOYNE {SOUTH KITSAP}                                                                     -414|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 2:33
                                   -61|GASCOYNE (SKIT)                                                  |
12-JOSH TATE {AUBURN}                 |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   4-2               |                                           |
                                                            |WALLACE(EGVN)                              |
12-TEKWON WALLACE{EVERGREEN(VANCOUVER)                  -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-4               |                     |
                                   -62|WALLACE(EGVN)        |                     |                     |
12-JACKSON FROMM {PASCO}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:21                               |                     |
                                                                                  |WALLACE(EGVN)        |
12-GABE MORALES{HERITAGE}                                                     -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-3               
                                   -63|12-BOSS GARCIA (CHIW)                      |
12-BOSS GARCIA {CHIAWANA}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-2               |                     |
                                                            |ANDERSON (BETH)      |
10-JAMES RODEMAN {YELM}                                 -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-2              
                                   -64|ANDERSON (BETH)      |
12-TREVOR ANDERSON {BETHEL}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:26         



                                                                  JACKSON (RGPU)       
                      12-BOSS GARCIA (CHIW)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
WHEATCROFT (EMNT)     L-172                |PERRY (SNOH)                               |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |GASCOYNE (SKIT)      
 L-57                |PERRY (SNOH)         |   FALL 1:37         |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   2-1 OT            |
PERRY (SNOH)         |   8-2                                     |GASCOYNE (SKIT)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 GASCOYNE (SKIT)                            |   8-7                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ROCHESTER (YELM)      L-171                |GASCOYNE (SKIT)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |ANDERSON (BETH)      
 L-59                |ROCHESTER (YELM)     |   15-4                                                      -400|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   12-3
SHEPARD (CVAL)       |   FALL 2:57                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            ANDERSON (BETH)                            |
 L-60                 REYNOLDS(UNON)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
12-JOSH TATE (AUBN)   L-170                |REYNOLDS(UNON)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |ANDERSON (BETH)      |
 L-61                |FROMM (PSCO)         |   3-0               |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:34         
FROMM (PSCO)         |   3-2                                     |12-GABE MORALES(HERI)|
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 MJELDE (TAHO)                              |   6-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-GABE MORALES(HERI) L-169                |12-GABE MORALES(HERI)|                      JACKSON (RGPU)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |12-GABE MORALES(HERI)|   7-1                                                           |JACKSON (RGPU)       
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -386|---------------------
RODEMAN (YELM)       |   11-2                                                           12-GABE MORALES(HERI)|   1-0
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                                                                                   PERRY (SNOH)                 SEVENTH
                                                                              L-311---------------------\
                                                                                                        |REYNOLDS(UNON)       
                                                                                                    -372|---------------------
                                                                                   REYNOLDS(UNON)       |   FALL 3:54
                                                                              L-312---------------------/