GIRLS STATE XC-2010 GIRLS 2A

Nov. 6, 2010-5k

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Sehome                  86   9  15  18  20  24  25  26    19:36    0:40
  2 Cheney                 120   3  16  17  40  44  47  61    19:47    1:49
  3 Bellingham             134  12  13  32  34  43  48  52    19:59    1:03
  4 Interlake              136  14  21  28  31  42  45  68    19:57    1:01
  5 North Kitsap           138   4   7  33  39  55  70  73    19:55    2:03
  6 Lindbergh              167   1   5  29  60  72  83 100    20:01    3:43
  7 Kingston               169   2   8  27  57  75  93 101    20:05    3:23
  8 Lakewood               190  10  22  41  51  66  77  85    20:21    2:07
  9 Cedarcrest             214   6  37  53  56  62  76  86    20:32    2:17
 10 Ephrata                243  19  35  50  65  74  91  92    20:49    2:07
 11 Deer Park              322  49  59  63  71  80  81 104    21:24    1:08
 12 Tumwater               325  36  54  67  79  89 103 107    21:23    1:52
 13 Hockinson              346  38  46  69  94  99 109 110    21:37    2:29
 14 Port Angeles           351  11  64  78  96 102 108 111    21:43    3:59
 15 Ellensburg             353  30  58  87  88  90  95  98    21:33    2:11
 16 North Thurston         391  23  82  84  97 105 106 112    22:09    4:07

    1     1  Sarah Reiter, 11           18:02.8    Lindbergh            
    2     2  Marina Roberts, 11         18:26.3    Kingston            
    3     3  Sanne Holland, 10          18:45.9    Cheney              
    4     4  Reagan Colyer, 10          18:54.6    North Kitsap         
    5        Brittany Gappa, 10         18:57.2    Squalicum           
    6     5  Anna Patti, 11             19:00.5    Lindbergh           
    7     6  Cara Strodel, 12           19:01.3    Cedarcrest          
    8     7  Kathleen Ramsey, 9         19:02.0    North Kitsap        
    9     8  Rose Bishop, 12            19:08.0    Kingston            
   10     9  Katie Delahunt, 12         19:13.0    Sehome              
   11        Yohana Salzano, 10         19:15.8    Foster               
   12    10  Rachel Cundy, 11           19:17.4    Lakewood            
   13    11  Alison Maxwell, 12         19:19.7    Port Angeles        
   14        Lauryn Wate, 11            19:22.1    White River         
   15        Sammi Blodgett, 11         19:24.3    Wapato              
   16    12  Molly Leischner, 11        19:27.2    Bellingham          
   17    13  Allie Reynolds, 12         19:27.6    Bellingham          
   18    14  Summer Hanson, 11          19:27.8    Interlake            
   19    15  Sarah Huffman, 9           19:30.9    Sehome              
   20    16  Amie Zachman, 11           19:31.2    Cheney              
   21        Audrey Lichten, 12         19:31.7    Sequim              
   22    17  Kinsey Pease, 9            19:34.3    Cheney              
   23    18  Eva Vigh, 10               19:39.3    Sehome              
   24    19  Danielle Friend, 12        19:40.5    Ephrata             
   25    20  Kate Hannah, 10            19:41.6    Sehome               
   26    21  Brooke Niemann, 12         19:42.7    Interlake           
   27    22  Chelsea Stokes, 12         19:43.2    Lakewood            
   28    23  Hallie Whitley, 9          19:51.5    North Thurston      
   29        Sydney Brown, 10           19:51.8    Burlington-Edison   
   30    24  Natalie Anderson, 10       19:52.5    Sehome              
   31    25  Ellie Larson, 11           19:53.2    Sehome              
   32    26  Taia Wu, 12                19:54.1    Sehome               
   33    27  Annie Roberts, 9           19:55.0    Kingston            
   34        Molly Rider, 11            19:55.6    Squalicum           
   35        Lillianna Stelling, 10     19:56.2    South Whidbey       
   36    28  Niki Waghani, 9            20:01.3    Interlake           
   37    29  Jasmine Fallgreen, 11      20:02.9    Lindbergh           
   38    30  Annalise Pownall, 11       20:03.4    Ellensburg          
   39    31  Nadia Lucas, 10            20:05.0    Interlake            
   40    32  Bekah Jensen, 10           20:12.5    Bellingham          
   41        Alyssa Harmon, 10          20:13.4    East Valley-Spokane 
   42    33  Clara Lund, 9              20:15.1    North Kitsap        
   43        Joy Barnes, 9              20:15.4    Renton              
   44        Ellie Justice, 11          20:17.6    Black Hills         
   45    34  Maya Norton, 9             20:18.7    Bellingham          
   46        Michaela Bartz, 11         20:19.1    Archbishop Murphy   
   47    35  Hannah Gunderson, 10       20:20.7    Ephrata             
   48    36  Lindsay Andersen, 12       20:21.1    Tumwater            
   49        Kari Scharnhorst, 10       20:21.6    Clarkston           
   50        Chantal White, 12          20:21.9    South Whidbey       
   51    37  Diana Carr, 9              20:22.3    Cedarcrest          
   52    38  Chantalle Blundell, 11     20:23.8    Hockinson           
   53    39  Catherine Sedy, 12         20:24.9    North Kitsap        
   54        Dani Eggleston, 11         20:25.5    R A Long            
   55    40  Mariah Brenton, 9          20:25.8    Cheney              
   56    41  Rachel Sowards, 9          20:26.1    Lakewood            
   57    42  Eleanor Tansley, 11        20:28.1    Interlake           
   58        Rhiannon Alexander, 10     20:28.7    Granite Falls       
   59    43  Katie Walker, 10           20:29.2    Bellingham          
   60        Sarel Loewus, 11           20:31.3    Pullman             
   61    44  Savannah Phelan, 12        20:33.9    Cheney              
   62        Rachel Mow, 10             20:34.4    Granite Falls       
   63    45  Annie Davis, 9             20:34.8    Interlake           
   64    46  Jadyn Gourley, 11          20:35.2    Hockinson           
   65        Megan Lee, 12              20:36.5    Washington          
   66    47  Amanda Batchelor, 11       20:38.7    Cheney              
   67    48  Hayley Walker, 10          20:40.4    Bellingham          
   68        Gabrielle Phelps, 11       20:45.0    Sumner              
   69        Kiersten Sigfusson, 11     20:46.2    Blaine              
   70        Brianna Cowin, 11          20:46.7    Centralia           
   71    49  Allison Gladhart, 12       20:48.0    Deer Park           
   72        Megan Denzin, 11           20:48.4    East Valley-Spokane 
   73        Adrianna Betti, 10         20:48.7    Clover Park         
   74        Kendall Utter, 11          20:49.1    Washougal           
   75        Ashley Ommen-Nunley, 11    20:50.6    East Valley-Yakima  
   76    50  Kendahl Hintz, 12          20:51.0    Ephrata             
   77    51  Kelsey Anderson, 12        20:53.2    Lakewood            
   78    52  Nicole Burbank, 9          20:54.2    Bellingham          
   79        Charlie Fiander, 12        20:54.6    Wapato              
   80    53  Jessica Beam, 12           20:54.9    Cedarcrest          
   81        Kolby Childers, 10         20:55.3    Prosser             
   82        Kelly Coyle, 11            20:56.4    White River         
   83    54  Kendra Wilson, 12          20:56.8    Tumwater            
   84    55  Katrina Weinmann, 9        20:57.0    North Kitsap        
   85    56  Amelia Anderson, 9         20:59.9    Cedarcrest          
   86    57  Melia Beckwith, 10         21:03.3    Kingston            
   87        Joanna Feeney, 11          21:05.0    Mark Morris         
   88    58  Mariah Farris, 11          21:08.3    Ellensburg          
   89    59  Makenna Adams, 9           21:12.3    Deer Park           
   90    60  Ariel Hodges, 10           21:12.6    Lindbergh           
   91        Mariah Martin, 11          21:13.2    West Valley-Spokane 
   92    61  Anika Kuula, 10            21:13.6    Cheney              
   93        Rachel Eshenbaugh, 9       21:17.3    River Ridge         
   94    62  Megan Brimley, 9           21:17.6    Cedarcrest          
   95    63  Amanda Whittle, 11         21:19.7    Deer Park           
   96    64  Jamie Gladfelter, 12       21:20.3    Port Angeles        
   97    65  Morgan Sisson, 11          21:23.2    Ephrata             
   98    66  Sara Newman, 9             21:24.3    Lakewood            
   99    67  Abby Strand, 11            21:25.9    Tumwater            
  100    68  Grace Hsieh, 10            21:26.3    Interlake           
  101        Hailey Gibson, 11          21:29.7    Aberdeen            
  102    69  Malia Caswell, 10          21:42.5    Hockinson           
  103    70  Kendall Rock, 12           21:43.1    North Kitsap        
  104    71  Sara Taylor, 12            21:44.1    Deer Park           
  105    72  Elizabeth Hansen, 10       21:45.3    Lindbergh           
  106    73  Becca Cates, 11            21:46.7    North Kitsap        
  107    74  Brianna Bazuldua, 10       21:47.0    Ephrata             
  108    75  Ivy Rodolf, 10             21:48.7    Kingston            
  109    76  Olivia Waterman, 9         21:51.1    Cedarcrest          
  110    77  Emily Bainbridge, 10       21:54.2    Lakewood            
  111    78  Hannah Wahto, 11           21:54.8    Port Angeles        
  112    79  Cassie Eaton, 12           21:55.3    Tumwater            
  113    80  Jessica Aebischer, 10      21:55.8    Deer Park           
  114    81  Autumn Vanderburg, 10      21:57.8    Deer Park           
  115    82  Avery Miller, 9            22:01.4    North Thurston      
  116    83  Mercedes Tischer, 11       22:03.5    Lindbergh           
  117    84  Ashley Guill, 11           22:04.1    North Thurston      
  118    85  Celine Espinoza, 9         22:05.8    Lakewood            
  119    86  Tia Smith, 11              22:08.1    Cedarcrest          
  120    87  Brinn Hake, 10             22:09.4    Ellensburg          
  121    88  Marisa Wickerath, 12       22:09.8    Ellensburg          
  122    89  Noemie Pascual, 12         22:12.7    Tumwater            
  123    90  Molly Verhey, 10           22:13.6    Ellensburg          
  124    91  Nicole Virden, 10          22:19.7    Ephrata             
  125    92  Taylor Barnes, 11          22:22.4    Ephrata             
  126    93  Cassidy Trevors, 10        22:26.1    Kingston            
  127    94  Hannah Barclay, 11         22:29.9    Hockinson           
  128    95  Anna Nelson, 11            22:34.9    Ellensburg          
  129    96  Elisabeth Moriarty, 11     22:40.1    Port Angeles        
  130    97  Kenzie Nix, 12             22:47.0    North Thurston      
  131    98  Keri Woody, 12             22:48.2    Ellensburg          
  132    99  Olivia Fisher, 12          22:52.3    Hockinson           
  133   100  Brenna Fisher, 11          22:55.4    Lindbergh           
  134   101  Cailyn Crossland, 10       22:56.1    Kingston            
  135   102  Taylor Jones, 9            23:18.2    Port Angeles        
  136   103  Morgan Schimelfenig, 10    23:32.1    Tumwater            
  137   104  Lexie Mulvania, 11         23:37.1    Deer Park           
  138   105  Caitlyn Goodwin, 9         23:58.3    North Thurston      
  139   106  Julia Lendzion, 11         23:58.6    North Thurston      
  140   107  Emily Moore, 12            24:12.5    Tumwater            
  141   108  Katherine Dacko, 11        24:13.7    Port Angeles        
  142   109  Claire Rifkin, 11          24:47.7    Hockinson           
  143   110  Katie Ellertson, 12        25:11.4    Hockinson           
  144   111  Belle Eastman, 12          25:29.7    Port Angeles        
  145   112  Alexis Smith, 12           30:24.0    North Thurston