GIRLS STATE XC-2010 GIRLS 3A

Nov. 6, 2010-5k

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Glacier Peak            41   1   2  11  12  15  17  50  18:42.8  1:52.6
  2 Shadle Park            107   3   4  14  22  64  71 104  19:19.6  2:16.8
  3 Oak Harbor             118  19  20  23  26  30  63  67  19:41.8  0:20.2
  4 Kamiakin               127   5   6  10  40  66 100 103  19:33.9  1:53.0
  5 Peninsula              131   7   9  18  27  70 105 112  19:40.7  1:52.6
  6 Mt Spokane             215   8  41  47  59  60  87  98  20:10.4  1:32.9
  7 Prairie                218  13  21  24  53 107 110 111  20:22.0  3:24.1
  8 Camas                  219  25  29  31  45  89  91 101  20:16.6  1:50.1
  9 Liberty-Issaquah       247  43  44  51  52  57  65  84  20:21.9  0:23.3
 10 Shorewood              273  16  33  49  81  94  96  97  20:34.2  2:23.6
 11 Lakeside               277  39  42  61  62  73  80  90  20:30.9  0:50.4
 12 Mercer Island          283  34  48  58  69  74  95 108  20:33.6  1:02.9
 13 Bellevue               286  28  46  54  75  83  99 109  20:37.4  1:27.1
 14 Seattle Prep           291  36  37  55  77  86  93 102  20:39.0  1:22.1
 15 Bonney Lake            307  32  38  76  79  82  88 106  20:44.0  1:20.8
 16 Capital                309  35  56  68  72  78  85  92  20:41.5  1:06.8

    1     1  Amy Eloise Neale, 10       17:31.8    Glacier Peak        
    2        Katie Knight, 10           17:38.0    North Central       
    3     2  Katie Bianchini, 10        18:03.1    Glacier Peak        
    4        Erin Hegarty, 12           18:15.0    Hanford              
    5     3  Kendra Weitz, 10           18:24.6    Shadle Park         
    6     4  Katie Morris, 11           18:34.8    Shadle Park         
    7     5  Michelle Fletcher, 10      18:49.8    Kamiakin            
    8     6  Stephanie Rexus, 11        18:52.2    Kamiakin            
    9     7  Addi Johnson, 11           18:59.5    Peninsula           
   10        Lindsay Frederick, 12      19:05.9    Nathan Hale         
   11     8  Brooklin Young, 10         19:06.5    Mt Spokane           
   12        Nicky Oudman, 10           19:10.3    Sedro-Woolley       
   13     9  Kristina Cordy, 12         19:11.3    Peninsula           
   14    10  Kaylee Brooks, 12          19:16.0    Kamiakin            
   15    11  Brenna Condon, 12          19:16.4    Glacier Peak        
   16    12  Megan Davis, 9             19:18.1    Glacier Peak        
   17    13  Lindsay Tompkins, 10       19:19.8    Prairie             
   18    14  Chelsea Chandler, 12       19:20.2    Shadle Park          
   19        Rachel Dahl, 11            19:24.0    Southridge          
   20    15  Sarah Whybark, 12          19:24.4    Glacier Peak        
   21    16  Charlee Linton, 11         19:25.2    Shorewood           
   22    17  Marren Haneberg, 11        19:27.5    Glacier Peak        
   23    18  McKenzi Bravo, 9           19:33.6    Peninsula           
   24        Chelsea Dowdell, 12        19:33.9    Everett             
   25    19  Christina Wicker, 10       19:34.4    Oak Harbor           
   26        Chandler Weiman, 11        19:34.8    Enumclaw            
   27    20  Allison Duvenez, 12        19:35.8    Oak Harbor          
   28    21  Nicole Goecke, 9           19:36.3    Prairie             
   29    22  Emily Stone, 10            19:37.3    Shadle Park         
   30    23  Adrianna Royal, 12         19:38.0    Oak Harbor          
   31    24  Taylor Guenther, 11        19:40.1    Prairie             
   32    25  Megan Napier, 10           19:42.7    Camas                
   33    26  Hannah Bressler, 11        19:46.5    Oak Harbor          
   34    27  Rebecca Paradis, 11        19:46.9    Peninsula           
   35        Emily Eilertson, 12        19:50.2    Enumclaw            
   36        Stephanie Stuckey, 11      19:52.8    Woodrow Wilson      
   37    28  Erika Lovas, 10            19:53.5    Bellevue            
   38    29  Jackie Premo, 12           19:54.2    Camas               
   39    30  Abigail Leete, 12          19:54.5    Oak Harbor           
   40    31  Austen Reiter, 11          19:57.8    Camas               
   41    32  Marie Wilson, 10           19:59.2    Bonney Lake         
   42    33  Erin Johnson, 12           19:59.6    Shorewood           
   43    34  Lindsay Benster, 11        20:00.8    Mercer Island       
   44        Rachel Weinand, 10         20:02.5    Bishop Blanchet     
   45    35  Aviva Browning, 11         20:02.9    Capital             
   46    36  Joey Bosserman, 10         20:04.0    Seattle Prep        
   47    37  Carly Clawson, 12          20:04.4    Seattle Prep        
   48    38  Sierra Espinal, 10         20:04.8    Bonney Lake         
   49    39  Clarkie Hussey, 12         20:06.0    Lakeside            
   50    40  Sydney Blaser, 11          20:08.6    Kamiakin            
   51    41  Kellie Duchow, 11          20:11.6    Mt Spokane          
   52    42  Sammy McGanney, 10         20:12.0    Lakeside            
   53        Michaela Roske, 10         20:12.4    North Central       
   54    43  Amy Broska, 9              20:13.1    Liberty-Issaquah    
   55    44  Megan Chucka, 10           20:13.5    Liberty-Issaquah    
   56        Stephanie Brooks, 12       20:14.2    Lakes               
   57    45  Lindsay Wourms, 11         20:15.4    Camas               
   58        Signe Lindquist, 9         20:15.8    Bainbridge          
   59    46  Vandan Kasar, 11           20:16.4    Bellevue            
   60    47  Molly Cole, 11             20:16.9    Mt Spokane          
   61    48  Alida Scalzo, 9            20:17.4    Mercer Island       
   62    49  Tori Lewis, 12             20:18.5    Shorewood           
   63    50  Marlee Rothschild, 10      20:19.1    Glacier Peak        
   64        Lily Engelbrekt, 10        20:20.0    Bishop Blanchet     
   65        Molly Grager, 11           20:22.6    Juanita             
   66    51  Allie Wood, 10             20:23.1    Liberty-Issaquah    
   67    52  Rachel Shaw, 10            20:23.6    Liberty-Issaquah    
   68    53  Erin Russell, 11           20:29.8    Prairie             
   69        Susan Dahl, 11             20:30.9    Kelso               
   70        Emily Butler, 12           20:31.4    Southridge          
   71    54  Julia Ellings, 10          20:32.1    Bellevue            
   72    55  Dana Langseth, 11          20:34.5    Seattle Prep        
   73    56  Madison Guscott, 11        20:35.3    Capital             
   74    57  Aimee Christensen, 11      20:36.4    Liberty-Issaquah    
   75    58  Mikayla Davis, 11          20:36.8    Mercer Island       
   76    59  Sammie Pedersen, 12        20:37.5    Mt Spokane          
   77    60  Sierra Dodd, 9             20:39.4    Mt Spokane          
   78    61  Whitney Best, 12           20:39.9    Lakeside            
   79    62  Lucia Childs-Walker, 12    20:40.3    Lakeside            
   80    63  Taylor Von Grey, 11        20:40.9    Oak Harbor          
   81    64  Emily Pringle, 10          20:41.3    Shadle Park         
   82        Rachel Turner, 11          20:41.7    Columbia River      
   83        Tayla Alfrey, 12           20:42.0    Auburn Mountainview 
   84    65  Megan Larson, 9            20:42.5    Liberty-Issaquah    
   85    66  Brittany Brooks, 9         20:42.8    Kamiakin            
   86        Katelyn Lawton, 11         20:43.8    Yelm                
   87    67  Alexandra Laiblin, 9       20:44.2    Oak Harbor          
   88    68  Brianne Wright, 12         20:44.5    Capital             
   89        Laynee Viniotis, 11        20:45.0    Sammamish           
   90        Marissa Stiles, 10         20:48.9    Sedro-Woolley       
   91    69  Sarah Bjarnason, 9         20:49.5    Mercer Island       
   92    70  Amelia Lauer, 10           20:52.1    Peninsula           
   93    71  Annie Hughey, 9            20:53.9    Shadle Park         
   94    72  Nicole Hartman, 9          20:55.3    Capital             
   95    73  Claire Stolz, 12           20:56.4    Lakeside            
   96    74  Laura Brindley, 11         21:03.6    Mercer Island       
   97    75  Tiffany Eisenbach, 11      21:04.3    Bellevue            
   98    76  Haley Theriault, 9         21:05.6    Bonney Lake         
   99    77  Maddy Scheer, 10           21:06.0    Seattle Prep        
  100    78  Carry Larsen, 10           21:09.6    Capital             
  101    79  Alise McCoy, 11            21:10.3    Bonney Lake         
  102    80  Morgan Richmond, 11        21:11.2    Lakeside            
  103    81  Jessica Throolin, 12       21:18.7    Shorewood           
  104    82  Hope Dickson, 10           21:20.0    Bonney Lake         
  105    83  Holly Warendorf, 9         21:20.5    Bellevue            
  106    84  Michaela Chucka, 10        21:21.2    Liberty-Issaquah    
  107    85  Hannah Hartman, 9          21:25.5    Capital             
  108    86  Grace Lewis, 11            21:26.0    Seattle Prep        
  109    87  Afton McKinlay, 12         21:27.6    Mt Spokane          
  110        Elsie Howell, 11           21:31.0    Holy Names Academy  
  111    88  Chloe Beal, 12             21:31.6    Bonney Lake         
  112    89  Kimi Knight, 10            21:32.8    Camas               
  113    90  Tiffany Lieu, 12           21:33.1    Lakeside            
  114        Isabel Ferguson, 11        21:41.2    Bainbridge          
  115    91  Savannah Cooper, 12        21:41.5    Camas               
  116    92  Eliza Ramsey, 10           21:44.3    Capital             
  117    93  Katie Shanahan, 11         21:45.5    Seattle Prep        
  118    94  Keelin McKellar, 10        21:48.8    Shorewood           
  119    95  Carly Anderson, 11         21:54.2    Mercer Island       
  120        Michelle Bone, 10          21:54.9    Woodrow Wilson      
  121    96  Angelica Yehdego, 10       21:55.3    Shorewood           
  122    97  Anahi Vicencio, 12         21:55.7    Shorewood           
  123    98  Lisa DePledge, 9           21:56.4    Mt Spokane          
  124    99  Alexis Neuman, 11          21:57.4    Bellevue            
  125   100  Samantha Meadows, 10       22:04.3    Kamiakin            
  126   101  Trisha Patterson, 9        22:06.0    Camas               
  127   102  Sophia James, 9            22:08.9    Seattle Prep        
  128   103  Savanna Davies, 12         22:17.7    Kamiakin            
  129   104  Michaela Lindley, 11       22:19.4    Shadle Park         
  130   105  Kelly Egge, 11             22:27.3    Peninsula           
  131   106  Emily Campbell, 12         22:31.0    Bonney Lake         
  132   107  Annelies Buck, 12          22:43.8    Prairie             
  133   108  Stephanie Pedreira, 11     22:56.8    Mercer Island       
  134   109  Annabeth Rodriguez, 9      23:02.5    Bellevue            
  135   110  Catlin Smith, 9            23:45.3    Prairie             
  136   111  Mackenzie Smith, 11        24:05.5    Prairie             
  137   112  Niquelle Cassador, 10      24:09.7    Peninsula