GIRLS STATE XC-2010 GIRLS 4A

Nov. 6, 2010-5k

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Eisenhower             110   6   7  15  24  58  81  89  19:17.6  1:43.4
 2* Eastlake               116   1   8  17  43  47  48  83  19:16.2  2:19.5
 3* Tahoma                 116   9  10  14  41  42  71  92  19:28.5  1:01.3
  4 Stanwood               158   2  18  22  44  72  90 106  19:34.5  2:24.7
  5 Bellarmine Prep        160  13  25  29  31  62  66 105  19:45.0  1:12.3
  6 Skyview                185   4  20  50  52  59  82 108  19:41.7  2:04.3
  7 Thomas Jefferson       190  12  19  30  54  75 101 112  19:50.2  1:29.4
  8 Mead                   192   3  34  36  39  80  86 103  19:45.9  2:38.9
  9 Central Valley         212  26  35  45  49  57  64  87  20:02.1  0:34.8
 10 Henry Jackson          233  23  28  32  74  76  85  96  20:05.8  1:07.7
 11 Stadium                235  11  38  53  60  73  91  95  20:03.0  1:29.0
 12 Redmond                239  27  33  51  61  67  79  94  20:06.4  0:43.1
 13 Roosevelt              244   5  21  55  65  98 102 107  20:00.1  3:14.5
 14 South Kitsap           302  16  56  63  70  97 109 111  20:23.8  2:17.1
 15 Gig Harbor             342  40  68  69  77  88  93 104  20:35.7  1:12.6
 16 Puyallup               344  37  46  78  84  99 100 110  20:43.0  1:41.8


    1        Tansey Lystad, 12          17:44.4    Inglemoor            

    2     1  Anastasia Kosykh, 9        17:50.2    Eastlake            

    3        Chandler Olson, 10         18:10.7    Woodinville         

    4     2  Minna Fields, 12           18:11.0    Stanwood            

    5     3  Baylee Mires, 12           18:15.5    Mead                

    6     4  Priscilla Timmons, 12      18:16.4    Skyview             

    7     5  Lucy Cheadle, 12           18:17.8    Roosevelt           

    8        Jasmine Johnson, 12        18:29.9    Federal Way          

    9        Alison Keenan, 11          18:31.3    Lewis and Clark     

   10        Rachel Atwood, 11          18:33.5    Auburn Riverside    

   11     6  Mayra Chavez, 11           18:34.9    Eisenhower          

   12        Katie Mahoney, 12          18:38.1    Richland            

   13        Carly Wilczynski, 12       18:44.8    Emerald Ridge       

   14        Sydney Allen, 9            18:46.4    A C. Davis          

   15     7  Berenice Penaloza, 12      18:46.8    Eisenhower           

   16        Rachel Nelson, 10          18:50.1    Walla Walla         

   17        Alexia Martin, 11          18:51.4    Kent Meridian       

   18        Maggie Jones, 12           18:56.5    Richland            

   19        Haley Smith, 10            18:56.8    Skyline             

   20     8  Haley O'Connor, 12         19:00.8    Eastlake            

   21     9  Lauren Clawson, 12         19:01.2    Tahoma              

   22    10  Julianna Mock, 11          19:06.5    Tahoma               

   23    11  Carey Lyons, 12            19:07.1    Stadium             

   24    12  Leah Kiyohara, 11          19:07.4    Thomas Jefferson    

   25        Jordan Branch, 9           19:09.0    Skyline             

   26        Taylor Cherry, 11          19:09.7    Gonzaga Prep        

   27    13  Daryl Phill, 10            19:10.0    Bellarmine Prep     

   28        Jessica Spray, 10          19:10.4    Newport-Bellevue    

   29        Calli Vanderwilde, 11      19:10.7    Lewis and Clark     

   30    14  Elizabeth Oosterhout, 10   19:11.3    Tahoma              

   31    15  Elise Tello, 9             19:11.6    Eisenhower          

   32        Sarah Robbins, 12          19:12.0    Kentlake            

   33        Audrey Hiatt, 12           19:12.8    Gonzaga Prep        

   34    16  Jessica Peterson, 10       19:14.8    South Kitsap        

   35        Anna deCarteret, 10        19:15.4    Auburn              

   36    17  Morgan O'Connor, 11        19:16.8    Eastlake             

   37        Nicole Tester, 12          19:20.2    Battle Ground       

   38        Kaitlin Kaluzny, 11        19:20.9    A C. Davis          

   39    18  Jordin Stephenson, 10      19:24.2    Stanwood            

   40    19  Brianna Calveri, 12        19:24.6    Thomas Jefferson    

   41    20  Sara Taferre, 10           19:25.6    Skyview             

   42        Cia Bywater, 12            19:26.4    Lake Stevens        

   43    21  Hannah Swanson, 9          19:29.9    Roosevelt            

   44        Sara Mussa, 11             19:31.5    Todd Beamer         

   45        Kyra Burke, 10             19:33.4    Inglemoor           

   46    22  Jade Borseth, 11           19:35.4    Stanwood            

   47    23  Jessica Rawlins, 9         19:36.0    Henry Jackson       

   48    24  Katherine Bravo, 12        19:36.6    Eisenhower          

   49        Kailey Ulland, 12          19:38.2    Kentwood            

   50    25  Izze Arens, 11             19:38.5    Bellarmine Prep      

   51        Ruby Virk, 9               19:41.3    Kent Meridian       

   52        Hailey Nyquist, 9          19:42.2    Snohomish           

   53    26  Jamie Lambie, 11           19:42.6    Central Valley      

   54    27  Holly Young, 11            19:43.0    Redmond             

   55    28  Kelsey Fruland, 11         19:44.7    Henry Jackson       

   56    29  Alyssa Zuehlsdorff, 12     19:46.7    Bellarmine Prep     

   57    30  Amanda Ditzhazy, 11        19:47.0    Thomas Jefferson     
   58    31  Jordan Thurston, 9         19:47.6    Bellarmine Prep     
   59    32  Claire Wilson, 12          19:48.0    Henry Jackson       
   60    33  Jenna Sanders, 12          19:48.6    Redmond             
   61        Teresa Wadey, 11           19:49.1    Arlington           
   62    34  Danielle Maldonado, 11     19:49.5    Mead                
   63        Hannah Berntson, 9         19:49.9    Snohomish           
   64    35  Alexandria Moore, 10       19:51.9    Central Valley       
   65        Amia Nash, 12              19:52.2    Edmonds-Woodway     
   66        Kaitlyn McKinney, 10       19:52.6    Union               
   67    36  Erica Contos, 12           19:53.1    Mead                
   68        Molly Shiroishi, 11        19:54.7    Kentridge           
   69    37  Emily Tacke, 10            19:55.1    Puyallup            
   70    38  Emily Coic, 11             19:56.1    Stadium             
   71    39  Ciara West, 9              19:57.1    Mead                
   72    40  Danie Moon, 12             19:57.5    Gig Harbor          
   73    41  Emily Duerson, 12          20:01.0    Tahoma              
   74    42  Cheyenne Greenside, 9      20:02.4    Tahoma              
   75    43  Katelyn Steen, 12          20:03.6    Eastlake            
   76        Abby Knight, 11            20:04.0    Heritage            
   77    44  Maddi Davis, 12            20:06.5    Stanwood            
   78    45  Josie Warner, 12           20:07.1    Central Valley      
   79        Tessa Carlin, 9            20:07.6    Kentwood            
   80        Sofia Kane, 9              20:08.0    Olympia             
   81    46  Nikki Bohart, 11           20:09.2    Puyallup            
   82    47  Megan Batty, 12            20:09.7    Eastlake            
   83    48  Emily Dwyer, 11            20:11.4    Eastlake            
   84    49  Madi Barnes, 12            20:11.7    Central Valley      
   85    50  Julie Yoshioka, 12         20:12.2    Skyview             
   86    51  Allie Nichols, 11          20:13.0    Redmond             
   87    52  Haley Velez, 11            20:13.4    Skyview             
   88        Ellie Lewis, 9             20:13.8    Curtis              
   89        Suzanna Ohlsen, 12         20:14.3    Monroe              
   90    53  Maegan Tracy, 12           20:14.7    Stadium             
   91    54  Vanessa Church, 11         20:15.1    Thomas Jefferson    
   92    55  Olivia Mancl, 10           20:16.1    Roosevelt           
   93        Anna Hill, 10              20:16.5    Woodinville         
   94    56  Amanda Wilson, 11          20:16.8    South Kitsap        
   95    57  Molly Barnhart, 9          20:17.3    Central Valley      
   96    58  Alyssa Pena, 9             20:18.3    Eisenhower          
   97    59  Brooke Bowen, 11           20:20.7    Skyview             
   98    60  Alex Kearns, 12            20:21.1    Stadium             
   99    61  Lila Rice, 10              20:21.5    Redmond             
  100    62  Danielle Rowe, 10          20:22.3    Bellarmine Prep     
  101    63  Molly Wheeler, 11          20:22.9    South Kitsap        
  102    64  Rachel Casey, 9            20:23.3    Central Valley      
  103    65  Amy Shearer, 12            20:24.2    Roosevelt           
  104    66  Ashli Tagoai, 12           20:25.0    Bellarmine Prep     
  105    67  Kelsey Dunn, 9             20:26.1    Redmond             
  106    68  Sarah Anderson, 11         20:29.1    Gig Harbor          
  107    69  Kelly Williams, 12         20:31.7    Gig Harbor          
  108    70  Keegan Tasker, 10          20:32.6    South Kitsap        
  109    71  Breanna McManus, 10        20:34.2    Tahoma              
  110    72  Brynna Bodle, 12           20:35.7    Stanwood            
  111    73  Jaclyn Geyer, 12           20:36.0    Stadium             
  112    74  Destiny Mora, 10           20:36.4    Henry Jackson       
  113    75  Lindsey Jackson, 10        20:36.7    Thomas Jefferson    
  114    76  Megan Ponce, 11            20:43.7    Henry Jackson       
  115    77  Avery Unterreiner, 11      20:50.1    Gig Harbor          
  116    78  Lauren Palon, 10           20:51.0    Puyallup            
  117    79  Lauren May, 11             20:53.3    Redmond             
  118    80  Sam Yang, 9                20:54.3    Mead                
  119    81  Tori Klein, 10             20:56.5    Eisenhower          
  120    82  Katherine Hendricks, 11    21:00.0    Skyview             
  121    83  Maddie Starnes, 12         21:00.8    Eastlake            
  122    84  Lyndee Dawson, 10          21:03.0    Puyallup            
  123    85  Micaela Todd, 12           21:06.2    Henry Jackson       
  124    86  Natalie Palmer, 10         21:06.6    Mead                
  125    87  Chantelle Fitting, 11      21:08.7    Central Valley      
  126    88  Kristen Murray, 11         21:10.0    Gig Harbor          
  127    89  Lindsy Thomas, 12          21:14.4    Eisenhower          
  128    90  Alexandra Yerigan, 10      21:15.2    Stanwood            
  129    91  Kelsey Tracy, 12           21:16.2    Stadium             
  130    92  Bridget Wulfing, 10        21:16.6    Tahoma              
  131    93  Kaley Omlin, 10            21:23.7    Gig Harbor          
  132    94  Kate Wagner, 10            21:25.5    Redmond             
  133    95  Kaitlyn Cochrane, 12       21:25.9    Stadium             
  134    96  Lauren Briggs, 10          21:31.5    Henry Jackson       
  135    97  Justine Morris, 10         21:31.9    South Kitsap        
  136    98  Camilla Senter, 12         21:32.3    Roosevelt           
  137    99  Emily Katzberg, 12         21:36.8    Puyallup            
  138   100  Aimee Rodes, 10            21:42.4    Puyallup            
  139   101  Kelin Doner, 9             21:45.4    Thomas Jefferson    
  140   102  Kelsey Walker, 12          21:47.5    Roosevelt           
  141   103  Berkeley Rogge, 10         21:49.7    Mead                
  142   104  Martha Spieker, 11         21:55.1    Gig Harbor          
  143   105  Zoe Willis, 10             22:02.7    Bellarmine Prep     
  144   106  Rachel Swartz, 10          22:05.8    Stanwood            
  145   107  Grace Hodge, 10            22:16.8    Roosevelt           
  146   108  Anna Romanovsky, 12        22:38.2    Skyview             
  147   109  Claire Polley, 10          22:51.2    South Kitsap        
  148   110  Lisa Zeiger, 11            23:01.7    Puyallup            
  149   111  Tana Rill, 11              24:07.8    South Kitsap        
  150   112  Casey Yamasaki, 11         24:08.1    Thomas Jefferson