GIRLS STATE XC-2010 GIRLS 1B-2B

Nov. 6, 2010-5k

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Nw Christian-Lacey      44   5   6   8  12  13  18  31  20:31.5  1:48.6
  2 Nw Christian-Colbert    66   2   7  15  19  23  29  30  21:04.9  2:53.2
  3 White Pass              85   3  16  17  21  28  46      21:37.2  3:38.8
  4 Oroville               113   1   4  34  36  38  44      22:13.1  5:45.6
  5 St George's            115   9  10  24  35  37  43      22:37.9  4:04.3
  6 Asotin                 118  14  20  25  26  33  39  41  22:38.1  1:58.2
  7 Bear Creek             171  11  27  40  45  48          24:33.4  5:43.8
  8 Ocosta                 192  22  32  42  47  49          26:06.1 10:14.2

    1     1  Sierra Speiker, 9          18:44.8    Oroville            
    2        Morgan Willson, 11         18:57.7    Colfax              
    3     2  Anna Henry, 10             19:18.2    Nw Christian-Colbert
    4     3  Nicole Anderson, 12        19:20.6    White Pass          
    5     4  Catie Arrigoni, 12         19:35.5    Oroville            
    6     5  Joanna Sowers, 12          19:37.8    Nw Christian-Lacey  
    7     6  Hailey Bredeson, 10        19:52.1    Nw Christian-Lacey  
    8     7  Christina Anderson, 12     20:09.7    Nw Christian-Colbert
    9     8  Elizabeth Weber, 11        20:21.1    Nw Christian-Lacey  
   10        Kim Barry, 11              20:24.9    Lake Roosevelt      
   11     9  Taryn Stamper, 10          20:25.3    St George's         
   12        Alexis Fynboe, 12          20:36.9    Mt Rainier Lutheran 
   13        Nicole deMontigny, 11      20:41.1    South Bend          
   14        Katie Green, 9             20:52.5    Naselle             
   15        April Soelberg, 10         21:05.9    Riverside Christian 
   16    10  Katie Johnson, 12          21:14.2    St George's         
   17    11  Joy Twentyman, 11          21:17.9    Bear Creek          
   18        Claire Lunde, 9            21:19.4    Davenport           
   19        Amy Adams, 10              21:19.6    Rainier Christian   
   20    12  Courtney Wagner, 12        21:20.0    Nw Christian-Lacey  
   21    13  Megan Teigen, 10           21:26.3    Nw Christian-Lacey  
   22        Brittani Urann, 10         21:33.0    St Michael's Academy
   23    14  Sigourney Gundy, 12        21:37.9    Asotin              
   24        Kristina Yzaguirre, 9      21:40.4    Mt Vernon Christian 
   25    15  Lauren Kuiper, 11          21:40.8    Nw Christian-Colbert
   26    16  Katherine Kruger, 11       21:49.3    White Pass          
   27    17  Katie Auman, 9             21:49.7    White Pass          
   28    18  Allison Sowers, 10         21:51.7    Nw Christian-Lacey  
   29    19  Taylor Jacklin, 11         22:04.4    Nw Christian-Colbert
   30    20  Sadie Johnson, 11          22:06.6    Asotin              
   31    21  Shawna Mouser, 12          22:06.9    White Pass          
   32        Isabela Benito, 12         22:08.4    Waitsburg-Prescott  
   33        Christina Wilson, 12       22:10.2    Bickleton           
   34        Erin Schuster, 12          22:10.5    St. John-Endicott   
   35    22  Kiana Ballo, 9             22:10.9    Ocosta              
   36    23  Kendra Arellanes, 10       22:11.4    Nw Christian-Colbert
   37        Megan VonBargen, 11        22:25.2    Adna                
   38        Emily Roberts, 11          22:29.6    Reardan             
   39    24  Hope Gimbel, 11            22:36.6    St George's         
   40        Jessie VonBargen, 9        22:37.5    Adna                
   41        Anastasia Klein, 10        22:41.2    Mt Rainier Lutheran 
   42        Lauren Erickson, 11        22:42.5    Davenport           
   43    25  Sara Duffau, 10            22:54.5    Asotin              
   44    26  Brielle Whittaker, 9       22:55.2    Asotin              
   45    27  Bridget Daugherty, 9       22:59.0    Bear Creek          
   46    28  Jeanie Mullins, 11         22:59.4    White Pass          
   47    29  Hanna Chaffin, 10          23:06.4    Nw Christian-Colbert
   48        Heather Siegel, 9          23:07.2    St. John-Endicott   
   49    30  Hayden Smith, 10           23:12.1    Nw Christian-Colbert
   50        Molly Cushman, 12          23:26.1    Mossyrock           
   51    31  Kaylinne Shaffer, 10       23:33.0    Nw Christian-Lacey  
   52    32  Mara Harwood, 10           23:34.1    Ocosta              
   53    33  Megan Roach, 11            23:36.1    Asotin              
   54    34  Callie Barker, 10          23:48.7    Oroville            
   55    35  Audrey Anderson, 11        24:23.9    St George's         
   56    36  Katie Tietje, 10           24:26.3    Oroville            
   57    37  Sarah Wagstaff, 10         24:29.5    St George's         
   58    38  Ali Miller, 10             24:30.3    Oroville            
   59    39  Molly Bond, 12             24:33.6    Asotin              
   60    40  Anna Broaddus, 11          24:44.3    Bear Creek          
   61    41  Rachel Storey, 9           25:19.4    Asotin              
   62    42  Jennifer Joe, 11           25:21.5    Ocosta              
   63    43  Brenna Russell, 10         25:46.7    St George's         
   64    44  Reinna Quick, 12           26:35.3    Oroville            
   65    45  Hannah Postings, 10        26:44.2    Bear Creek          
   66    46  Cassandra Carlson, 11      26:49.0    White Pass          
   67    47  Rebecca Lundholm, 9        26:58.7    Ocosta              
   68    48  Vera Nemeth, 11            27:01.6    Bear Creek          
   69    49  Danielle Gilliam, 10       32:25.0    Ocosta