GIRLS STATE-11 3A GIRLS

Nov. 5, 2011

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Camas                   58   2   6   7  19  24  39  95  18:55.6  1:36.8
  2 Glacier Peak            60   1   4  14  20  21  29  32  18:48.1  2:01.8
  3 Peninsula              116  10  12  16  38  40  47  74  19:29.4  1:01.3
  4 Kamiakin               155   3   9  42  46  55  89 104  19:33.4  2:09.0
  5 Prairie                158  11  15  23  52  57  71 100  19:42.6  1:22.4
  6 Lakeside               186   8  27  34  51  66  68  79  19:51.4  1:38.4
  7 Mercer Island          199   5  37  43  53  61  80  82  19:49.8  2:07.4
  8 Liberty-Issaquah       225  18  30  31  70  76  77 107  20:06.2  1:19.1
  9 Mt Spokane             231  13  26  28  63 101 105 112  20:07.8  2:13.0
 10 Oak Harbor             249  25  33  44  72  75  94 108  20:12.1  1:08.5
 11 Shadle Park            263  35  49  50  62  67  92 106  20:17.4  0:40.5
 12 Capital                269  36  54  56  58  65  81  90  20:19.3  0:35.3
 13 Enumclaw               333  17  59  73  87  97  98 102  20:37.3  1:58.0
 14 Seattle Prep           336  41  64  69  78  84  85  88  20:34.9  0:54.4
 15 Holy Names Academy     366  45  48  86  91  96  99 103  20:47.8  1:15.6
 16 Bonney Lake            367  22  60  83  93 109 110 111  20:54.8  2:51.9

 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1        Katie Knight, 11           17:10.6    North Central       
    2     1  Amy-Eloise Neale, 11       17:28.8    Glacier Peak        
    3     2  Alexa Efraimson, 9         17:55.9    Camas               
    4     3  Stephanie Rexus, 12        18:15.0    Kamiakin            
    5     4  Katie Bianchini, 11        18:16.1    Glacier Peak        
    6     5  Katia Matora, 9            18:20.4    Mercer Island       
    7     6  Austen Reiter, 12          18:49.5    Camas               
    8     7  Megan Napier, 11           18:51.5    Camas               
    9        Mackenzie Bachmeier, 10    18:52.4    Yelm                
   10     8  Andrea Masterson, 9        18:53.3    Lakeside            
   11     9  Michelle Fletcher, 11      18:54.4    Kamiakin            
   12        Tori Zellerhoff, 12        18:55.5    Decatur             
   13        Rachel Dahl, 12            18:57.7    Southridge          
   14    10  McKenzi Bravo, 10          18:58.9    Peninsula           
   15        Haley Suarez, 11           19:02.1    Meadowdale          
   16    11  Nicole Goecke, 10          19:02.6    Prairie             
   17    12  Rebecca Paradis, 12        19:12.1    Peninsula           
   18    13  Brooklin Young, 11         19:14.3    Mt Spokane          
   19    14  Marlee Rothschild, 11      19:14.8    Glacier Peak        
   20    15  Taylor Guenther, 12        19:15.0    Prairie             
   21        Rachael Lefstad, 11        19:18.2    Marysville Getchell 
   22    16  Katie Lynch, 11            19:18.9    Peninsula           
   23        Gigi Vujovich, 9           19:23.3    Shorecrest          
   24    17  Chandler Weiman, 12        19:25.2    Enumclaw            
   25        Pascale De Sa E Silva, 9   19:25.9    Sammamish           
   26        Elena Smith, 12            19:26.2    Nathan Hale         
   27    18  Allie Wood, 11             19:27.9    Liberty-Issaquah    
   28    19  Lindsay Wourms, 12         19:28.7    Camas               
   29    20  Megan Davis, 10            19:30.3    Glacier Peak        
   30    21  Marren Haneberg, 12        19:30.6    Glacier Peak        
   31    22  Marie Wilson, 11           19:31.3    Bonney Lake         
   32    23  Lindsay Tompkins, 11       19:31.8    Prairie             
   33    24  Alissa Pudlitzke, 9        19:32.6    Camas               
   34        Alexis Manns, 9            19:35.4    Juanita             
   35    25  Hannah Bressler, 12        19:37.6    Oak Harbor          
   36        Stephanie Stuckey, 12      19:40.0    Woodrow Wilson      
   37    26  Molly Cole, 12             19:40.7    Mt Spokane          
   38    27  Rebe Delacruz-Gunderson, 10
                                       19:41.7    Lakeside            
   39        Courtney Sherick, 10       19:44.3    University          
   40    28  Kellie Duchow, 12          19:47.9    Mt Spokane          
   41        Bailey Scott, 10           19:48.2    Mt Si               
   42    29  Katherine Dittmann, 9      19:48.4    Glacier Peak        
   43    30  Sarah Bliesner, 9          19:49.7    Liberty-Issaquah    
   44    31  Megan Larson, 10           19:49.9    Liberty-Issaquah    
   45    32  Samantha Northrop, 10      19:50.6    Glacier Peak        
   46    33  Heather Dale, 12           19:51.4    Oak Harbor          
   47    34  Natalie Fox, 11            19:53.2    Lakeside            
   48    35  Gabi Gomez-Wint, 9         19:53.7    Shadle Park         
   49    36  Aviva Browning, 12         19:55.7    Capital             
   50    37  Alida Scalzo, 10           19:56.5    Mercer Island       
   51    38  Sarah Manning, 9           19:57.1    Peninsula           
   52        Signe Lindquist, 10        19:57.4    Bainbridge          
   53    39  Camille Parsons, 11        19:58.6    Camas               
   54    40  Addi Johnson, 12           20:00.2    Peninsula           
   55    41  Joey Bosserman, 11         20:02.0    Seattle Prep        
   56        Emily Kump, 9              20:02.6    Southridge          
   57    42  Natalie Cory, 9            20:03.8    Kamiakin            
   58    43  Lindsay Benster, 12        20:05.1    Mercer Island       
   59    44  Christina Wicker, 11       20:05.3    Oak Harbor          
   60    45  Moira O'Connor Lenth, 11   20:05.9    Holy Names Academy  
   61        Molly Grager, 12           20:06.5    Juanita             
   62    46  Sydney Blaser, 12          20:09.9    Kamiakin            
   63    47  Kelly Egge, 12             20:12.9    Peninsula           
   64        Ashlie Standow, 11         20:13.7    University          
   65    48  Stasia Demick, 12          20:14.7    Holy Names Academy  
   66    49  Lauren Dunnell, 9          20:15.0    Shadle Park         
   67        Krissy White, 10           20:15.4    Mountain View       
   68    50  Emily Stone, 11            20:15.7    Shadle Park         
   69    51  Morgan Richmond, 12        20:17.1    Lakeside            
   70        Rachel Weinand, 11         20:17.5    Bishop Blanchet     
   71    52  Lindsay Asplund, 9         20:18.3    Prairie             
   72    53  Laura Brindley, 12         20:19.2    Mercer Island       
   73    54  Hannah Hartman, 10         20:19.7    Capital             
   74        Elizabeth Smith, 10        20:23.5    University          
   75    55  Brittany Brooks, 10        20:24.0    Kamiakin            
   76    56  Eliza Ramsey, 11           20:24.4    Capital             
   77        Lacy Coan, 9               20:24.6    Lake Washington     
   78    57  Jamie Ferris, 9            20:25.0    Prairie             
   79        Jessica Bork, 11           20:25.5    Kelso               
   80    58  Nicole Hartman, 10         20:25.8    Capital             
   81    59  Hannah Calvert, 11         20:26.2    Enumclaw            
   82    60  Sierra Espinal, 11         20:26.4    Bonney Lake         
   83        Emily Schauble, 9          20:27.3    Columbia River      
   84    61  Linden Elggren, 10         20:27.8    Mercer Island       
   85    62  Michaela Lindley, 12       20:28.4    Shadle Park         
   86    63  Sophie Spilker, 11         20:28.8    Mt Spokane          
   87    64  Sandy Matthews, 10         20:30.4    Seattle Prep        
   88    65  Lauren Pierson, 9          20:31.0    Capital             
   89    66  Kathryn McHenry, 11        20:31.6    Lakeside            
   90    67  Annie Hughey, 10           20:34.2    Shadle Park         
   91    68  Lindsey Call, 9            20:34.7    Lakeside            
   92    69  Rachel Smith, 10           20:35.4    Seattle Prep        
   93        Julia Ellings, 11          20:36.2    Bellevue            
   94    70  Megan Chucka, 11           20:36.5    Liberty-Issaquah    
   95    71  Erin Russell, 12           20:37.2    Prairie             
   96    72  Alexandra Laiblin, 10      20:40.2    Oak Harbor          
   97        Kenaia Neumann, 10         20:41.6    Chief Sealth        
   98    73  Taryn Schreiner, 12        20:44.8    Enumclaw            
   99    74  Niquelle Cassador, 11      20:45.6    Peninsula           
  100    75  Taylor Von Grey, 12        20:46.1    Oak Harbor          
  101    76  Amy Broska, 10             20:47.0    Liberty-Issaquah    
  102    77  Rachel Shaw, 11            20:49.6    Liberty-Issaquah    
  103    78  Katie Sexton, 12           20:50.5    Seattle Prep        
  104    79  Sammy McGanney, 11         20:51.9    Lakeside            
  105    80  Mikayla Davis, 12          20:53.0    Mercer Island       
  106    81  Madison Guscott, 12        20:53.6    Capital             
  107    82  Lauren Knebel, 12          20:53.9    Mercer Island       
  108    83  Madisen Liddle, 11         20:56.0    Bonney Lake         
  109    84  Dana Langseth, 12          20:56.3    Seattle Prep        
  110    85  Olivia Johnson, 12         20:57.0    Seattle Prep        
  111    86  Renee Wahlman, 12          21:06.1    Holy Names Academy  
  112    87  Peyton Vick, 11            21:07.2    Enumclaw            
  113    88  Grace Lewis, 12            21:09.1    Seattle Prep        
  114    89  Erica Colvin, 12           21:10.0    Kamiakin            
  115    90  Christine Maggi, 11        21:10.3    Capital             
  116    91  Shannon Wichmann, 10       21:11.1    Holy Names Academy  
  117    92  Kendra Weitz, 11           21:11.8    Shadle Park         
  118    93  Haley Theriault, 10        21:17.0    Bonney Lake         
  119    94  Ashley Everett, 11         21:17.5    Oak Harbor          
  120    95  Trisha Patterson, 10       21:18.0    Camas               
  121    96  Lauren Meany, 9            21:21.4    Holy Names Academy  
  122    97  Abby Callison, 10          21:23.1    Enumclaw            
  123    98  Riley DaSmul, 10           21:23.5    Enumclaw            
  124    99  Elsie Howell, 12           21:25.9    Holy Names Academy  
  125   100  Heather Corral, 12         21:26.1    Prairie             
  126        Ashley Hoxeng, 10          21:26.3    Kelso               
  127   101  Rachel Friesen, 9          21:27.3    Mt Spokane          
  128   102  Lindsay Ross, 11           21:29.9    Enumclaw            
  129   103  Catherine Badart, 10       21:44.2    Holy Names Academy  
  130   104  Jori Perrins, 10           21:49.9    Kamiakin            
  131   105  Lisa DePledge, 10          22:01.8    Mt Spokane          
  132   106  Maddy Cook, 10             22:02.7    Shadle Park         
  133   107  Aimee Christensen, 12      22:21.9    Liberty-Issaquah    
  134   108  Carlie Kenny, 11           22:22.3    Oak Harbor          
  135   109  Hope Dickson, 11           22:23.1    Bonney Lake         
  136   110  Yolanda Lawes, 12          22:24.9    Bonney Lake         
  137   111  Mekenzie Voellger, 11      22:33.8    Bonney Lake         
  138   112  Melissa Inouye, 12         22:41.7    Mt Spokane