WASHINGTON STATE CROSS COUNTRY
2012 4A GIRLS STATE MEET RESULTS



5k-November 3, 2012-Sun Willows, Pasco

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Camas                    50    1    4   11   12   22   54   72  18:33.9  1:39.6
  2 Tahoma                  103    7   10   21   24   41   47   73  19:05.7  1:05.8
  3 Bellarmine Prep         129    6   17   23   37   46   52   69  19:18.3  1:20.9
  4 Richland                180   16   19   39   49   57   97  101  19:37.5  1:01.9
  5 Eisenhower              190    8   34   36   45   67   89   96  19:37.6  1:47.8
  6 Snohomish               192   25   30   32   35   70   83  104  19:39.7  1:10.4
  7 Redmond                 193   13   31   33   50   66   68   74  19:37.7  1:28.5
  8 Roosevelt               200    9   18   53   58   62   77   95  19:40.4  1:36.6
  9 Central Kitsap          234    5   20   44   65  100  106  110  19:53.8  3:04.4
 10 Eastlake                238   27   28   48   64   71   75   88  19:53.4  1:09.5
 11 Gonzaga Prep            239   26   40   51   59   63   78   98  19:53.6  0:56.3
 12 Henry Jackson           275   15   29   60   85   86   91       20:09.1  2:04.1
 13 Union                   294    2   14   81   94  103  108  109  20:12.0  3:26.7
 14 Olympia                 307    3   55   79   80   90   99  105  20:12.8  2:47.7
 15 Todd Beamer             323   43   56   61   76   87   92   93  20:21.2  1:23.0
 16 Auburn Riverside        348   38   42   82   84  102  107       20:35.9  2:02.5
    1     1  Alexa Efraimson, 10        17:34.2    Camas                
    2        Jordan McPhee, 11          18:10.9    Mt Rainier          
    3     2  Alexis Fuller, 10          18:16.8    Union               
    4     3  Sofia Kane, 11             18:23.3    Olympia              
    5     4  Alissa Pudlitzke, 10       18:30.2    Camas               
    6     5  Rose Christen, 11          18:31.1    Central Kitsap      
    7        Chandler Olson, 12         18:32.5    Woodinville         
    8     6  Daryl Phill, 12            18:34.4    Bellarmine Prep     
    9     7  Elizabeth Oosterhout, 12   18:35.3    Tahoma              
   10        Kyra Burke, 12             18:35.9    Inglemoor           
   11     8  Elise Tello, 11            18:36.1    Eisenhower           
   12     9  Olivia Mancl, 12           18:39.3    Roosevelt           
   13    10  Delaney Tiernan, 10        18:43.3    Tahoma              
   14    11  Maddie Woodson, 9          18:44.3    Camas               
   15    12  Megan Napier, 12           18:47.1    Camas               
   16    13  Lila Rice, 12              18:51.5    Redmond             
   17    14  Cassie McKinney, 9         18:53.2    Union               
   18        Courtney Cox, 10           18:55.4    Walla Walla          
   19        Mikayla Pivec, 9           18:55.7    Lynnwood            
   20        Betsy Arlt, 10             18:59.8    Eastmont            
   21    15  Jessica Rawlins, 11        19:01.3    Henry Jackson       
   22        Amber Rose, 10             19:03.6    Inglemoor           
   23        Jessica Spray, 12          19:04.1    Newport-Bellevue    
   24    16  Lindsey Bradley, 10        19:08.1    Richland            
   25    17  Hannah Derby, 11           19:08.8    Bellarmine Prep     
   26        Madison Colley, 10         19:09.0    Emerald Ridge       
   27    18  Hannah Swanson, 11         19:09.7    Roosevelt           
   28    19  Lauren Perry, 11           19:10.8    Richland            
   29    20  Mackenzie Claeys, 9        19:11.9    Central Kitsap      
   30        Mia Wrey, 12               19:12.8    Ballard             
   31    21  Amanda Kiefer, 10          19:13.4    Tahoma              
   32    22  Camille Parsons, 12        19:13.8    Camas                
   33        Jessica Peterson, 12       19:14.5    South Kitsap        
   34    23  Tara Hale, 9               19:14.8    Bellarmine Prep     
   35        Natalie Sharp, 10          19:15.1    Garfield            
   36    24  Abby Atchison, 10          19:15.5    Tahoma              
   37        Gracie Ledwith, 11         19:19.0    Lewis and Clark     
   38    25  Kyla Shade, 9              19:19.3    Snohomish           
   39        Darby Womack, 12           19:19.6    South Kitsap         
   40    26  Cyra Carlson, 10           19:20.0    Gonzaga Prep        
   41        Ellie Clawson, 10          19:20.4    Issaquah            
   42    27  Anastasia Kosykh, 11       19:20.7    Eastlake            
   43        Camilla Kristensen, 10     19:21.1    Yelm                
   44    28  Olivia Latham, 10          19:22.5    Eastlake            
   45    29  Mary Charleson, 11         19:23.5    Henry Jackson       
   46    30  Bri Gibson, 10             19:23.9    Snohomish            
   47    31  Kelsey Dunn, 11            19:25.2    Redmond             
   48        Cassidy Rude, 10           19:27.6    Arlington           
   49    32  Hailey Nyquist, 11         19:29.1    Snohomish           
   50    33  Megan LeGresley, 10        19:32.7    Redmond             
   51        Stephenie Spencer, 11      19:34.3    Bothell             
   52    34  Tori Klein, 12             19:35.4    Eisenhower          
   53    35  Hannah Berntson, 11        19:36.7    Snohomish            
   54        Sammantha Patterson, 10    19:37.7    Rogers-Puyallup     
   55    36  Megan Glenski, 9           19:38.1    Eisenhower          
   56    37  Zoe Willis, 12             19:38.4    Bellarmine Prep     
   57    38  Rachel Covey, 11           19:39.5    Auburn Riverside    
   58    39  Sidney Bullock, 10         19:40.0    Richland            
   59        Sara Taferre, 12           19:40.3    Skyview             
   60    40  Ann Moloney, 10            19:40.7    Gonzaga Prep         
   61    41  Cheyenne Greenside, 11     19:41.1    Tahoma              
   62        Cayla Seligman, 10         19:41.8    Issaquah            
   63    42  Cassidy Brown, 12          19:42.7    Auburn Riverside    
   64    43  Ashley Mason, 10           19:43.0    Todd Beamer         
   65        Maya Pardue, 9             19:46.3    Lewis and Clark     
   66        Anisa Allaet, 10           19:47.7    Joel Ferris         
   67        Erica DeMond, 12           19:48.0    A C. Davis           
   68        Nicole Charlton, 11        19:49.1    Kentwood            
   69        Kelin Doner, 11            19:50.2    Thomas Jefferson    
   70        Emma Janousek, 9           19:51.3    Arlington           
   71    44  Sophie Carroll, 11         19:51.6    Central Kitsap      
   72        Terra McGinnis, 12         19:52.8    Kentlake            
   73        Keagan Bolibol, 10         19:54.2    Woodinville         
   74    45  Alyssa Pena, 11            19:54.7    Eisenhower          
   75    46  Jordan Thurston, 11        19:55.3    Bellarmine Prep     
   76    47  Abby Oosterhout, 9         19:55.8    Tahoma              
   77    48  Devon Bortfeld, 11         19:56.3    Eastlake            
   78    49  Kinzie Icayan, 11          19:58.7    Richland            
   79    50  Mandy Rusch, 12            19:59.1    Redmond             
   80    51  Shannon Stommes, 11        20:00.2    Gonzaga Prep        
   81    52  Laura Staeheli, 10         20:03.2    Bellarmine Prep     
   82        Emily Tacke, 12            20:03.6    Puyallup            
   83    53  Grace Hodge, 12            20:07.1    Roosevelt           
   84    54  Mckenzie Good, 11          20:08.0    Camas               
   85        Johanna Erickson, 11       20:08.3    Puyallup            
   86    55  Alison Weaver, 10          20:08.8    Olympia             
   87    56  Lily Do, 10                20:09.2    Todd Beamer         
   88    57  Samantha Bagley, 11        20:09.9    Richland            
   89    58  Helen Schuda, 9            20:10.3    Roosevelt           
   90    59  Emma Smith, 11             20:10.5    Gonzaga Prep        
   91        Keeley Davidson, 12        20:11.2    Emerald Ridge       
   92    60  Emily Hylland, 9           20:11.5    Henry Jackson       
   93    61  Angela Mendoza, 9          20:12.0    Todd Beamer         
   94        Anna de Carteret, 12       20:13.3    Auburn              
   95    62  Whitney Teagle, 11         20:15.8    Roosevelt           
   96    63  Amanda Schmitz, 11         20:16.3    Gonzaga Prep        
   97    64  Nicole Stinnett, 11        20:17.1    Eastlake            
   98    65  Alison Johnson, 11         20:18.9    Central Kitsap      
   99    66  Kate Wagner, 12            20:19.9    Redmond             
  100    67  Keana Fine, 10             20:23.9    Eisenhower          
  101    68  Nandita Gilroy, 12         20:24.8    Redmond             
  102    69  Hayley Hustead, 11         20:27.0    Bellarmine Prep     
  103    70  Jenna Alleman, 11          20:29.7    Snohomish           
  104    71  Kirsten Flindt, 9          20:30.1    Eastlake            
  105    72  Alexa Jones, 9             20:30.7    Camas               
  106    73  Maddy Dennis, 11           20:32.5    Tahoma              
  107    74  Claira Young, 11           20:33.9    Redmond             
  108    75  Grace Johnson, 10          20:35.0    Eastlake            
  109    76  Alyssa Donawa, 11          20:35.9    Todd Beamer         
  110    77  Mia Vanderwilt, 10         20:36.8    Roosevelt           
  111    78  Shailee Woodard, 12        20:37.2    Gonzaga Prep        
  112    79  Clara McHugh, 11           20:39.6    Olympia             
  113    80  Maddy Goodin, 10           20:41.3    Olympia             
  114    81  Kaitlyn McKinney, 12       20:52.0    Union               
  115    82  Lauren Saunders, 12        20:53.8    Auburn Riverside    
  116    83  Ciara Benson, 10           20:59.7    Snohomish           
  117    84  Claire Kerbs, 10           21:01.3    Auburn Riverside    
  118    85  Anna Pischer, 11           21:04.0    Henry Jackson       
  119    86  Christine Le, 12           21:05.4    Henry Jackson       
  120    87  Paige Hallstrom, 10        21:06.0    Todd Beamer         
  121    88  Rachel Zigman, 10          21:06.9    Eastlake            
  122    89  Mercedes Chavez, 10        21:07.8    Eisenhower          
  123    90  Brenna Carlson, 9          21:11.0    Olympia             
  124    91  Maddie Ellis, 11           21:13.3    Henry Jackson       
  125    92  Alyssa Odom, 9             21:13.6    Todd Beamer         
  126    93  Jessa Barth, 9             21:13.9    Todd Beamer         
  127    94  Christiana Lee, 11         21:14.8    Union               
  128    95  Kendall Sahl, 12           21:17.6    Roosevelt           
  129    96  Alyssa Visaya, 9           21:27.2    Eisenhower          
  130    97  Kayla Watson, 12           21:29.0    Richland            
  131    98  Shannon Metzger, 12        21:31.8    Gonzaga Prep        
  132    99  Chloe Hanson, 12           21:33.4    Olympia             
  133   100  Michaela Rubenstein, 12    21:35.5    Central Kitsap      
  134   101  Jamie Taylor, 12           21:41.4    Richland            
  135   102  Cheri Broch, 12            21:42.0    Auburn Riverside    
  136   103  Hannah Delapp, 11          21:43.5    Union               
  137   104  Alexandra Dreher, 12       21:45.6    Snohomish           
  138   105  Linnea Propp-Pearson, 12   22:07.2    Olympia             
  139   106  Alexa Carr, 11             22:11.4    Central Kitsap      
  140   107  Grace Werran, 12           22:23.2    Auburn Riverside    
  141   108  Kayli McKinney, 11         22:29.7    Union               
  142   109  Sarah Shore, 10            22:45.4    Union               
  143   110  Martisha Owens, 11         23:29.5    Central Kitsap