1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 10-DAVID WOO (SULT)
                                         2. 09-LUKE LARSON (VASH)
                                         3. 09-JAKE CHENEY (MERD)
                                         4. 09-BRENAN BLANKERS (NOOK)
                                         5. 09-MARTIN PFANNENSTIEL (MERD)
                                         6. 09-ELLIS PETERSEN (VASH)
10-DAVID WOO (SULT)     
------------------------\
                        |10-DAVID WOO (SUL
                       1|-----------------\
10-DANIEL DAVIS (CCCS)  |  PIN 1:35       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-DAVID WOO (SUL
                                        57|-----------------\
09-BRENAN BLANKERS (NOOK                  |  PIN 1:51       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-BRENAN BLANKER|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
09-ELLIS PETERSEN (VASH)|  14-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-DAVID WOO (SUL
                                                         169|-----------------
09-JAKE CHENEY (MERD)                                       |  9-7 OT         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-JAKE CHENEY (M                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-DAKIN YATES (KLAH)   |  PIN 0:58       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-LUKE LARSON (V|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-MARTIN PFANNENSTIEL (                  |  PIN 0:42       
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-LUKE LARSON (V|
                       4|-----------------/
09-LUKE LARSON (VASH)   |  PIN 1:50       
------------------------/

                       09-JAKE CHENEY (M
                   L-58-----------------\
     10-DANIEL DAVIS (                  |09-JAKE CHENEY (M
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |09-ELLIS PETERSEN|  PIN 0:22       |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     09-ELLIS PETERSEN|  PIN 2:19                         |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-JAKE CHENEY (M
                                                       155|-----------------
     09-DAKIN YATES (K                                    |  PIN 0:57       
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-BRENAN BLANKER                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-MARTIN PFANNEN|  10-2           |09-BRENAN BLANKER|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       09-MARTIN PFANNEN|  7-4            
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09-ELLIS PETERSEN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |09-MARTIN PFANNEN
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    09-MARTIN PFANNEN|  PIN 2:01       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 11-CHASE WICKMAN (VASH)
                                         2. 10-CADEN HAGA (KLAH)
                                         3. 11-PRESTON PETERSEN (VASH)
                                         4. 10-DANIEL BURNETT (BCRT)
                                         5. 09-URIEL LOPEZ (NOOK)
                                         6. 09-NATHAN OSTRYE (SULT)
09-URIEL LOPEZ (NOOK)   
------------------------\
                        |10-DANIEL BURNETT
                       5|-----------------\
10-DANIEL BURNETT (BCRT)|  9-7            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-CADEN HAGA (KL
                                        61|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  PIN 0:23       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-CADEN HAGA (KL|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-CADEN HAGA (KLAH)    |  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-CHASE WICKMAN 
                                                         170|-----------------
09-NATHAN OSTRYE (SULT)                                     |  PIN 2:50       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-PRESTON PETERS                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
11-PRESTON PETERSEN (VAS|  PIN 0:44       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-CHASE WICKMAN |
                                        62|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 1:49       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-CHASE WICKMAN |
                       8|-----------------/
11-CHASE WICKMAN (VASH) |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       11-PRESTON PETERS
                   L-62-----------------\
     09-URIEL LOPEZ (N                  |11-PRESTON PETERS
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |09-URIEL LOPEZ (N|  6-0            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-PRESTON PETERS
                                                       156|-----------------
     09-NATHAN OSTRYE                                     |  10-0           
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-DANIEL BURNETT                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |10-DANIEL BURNETT|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       09-NATHAN OSTRYE |  PIN 0:52       
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    09-URIEL LOPEZ (N       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |09-URIEL LOPEZ (N
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    09-NATHAN OSTRYE |  PIN 3:12       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 11-SHANE WILLIAMS JR. (VASH)
                                         2. 12-SHAE SHOOP (PTWN)
                                         3. 10-JESUS TORRERO (MTBK)
                                         4. 11-RODOLFO FLORES (VASH)
                                         5. 10-VALENTIN VILLALOBOS (NOOK)
                                         6. 09-TREVOR PAULSON (BCRT)
10-JESUS TORRERO (MTBK) 
------------------------\
                        |10-JESUS TORRERO 
                       9|-----------------\
09-TREVOR PAULSON (BCRT)|  PIN 1:26       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-SHANE WILLIAMS
                                        65|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  5-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-SHANE WILLIAMS|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11-SHANE WILLIAMS JR. (V|  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-SHANE WILLIAMS
                                                         171|-----------------
10-VALENTIN VILLALOBOS (                                    |  PIN 1:44       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-RODOLFO FLORES                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
11-RODOLFO FLORES (VASH)|  TF 16-0        |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-SHAE SHOOP (PT|
                                        66|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 0:58       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-SHAE SHOOP (PT|
                      12|-----------------/
12-SHAE SHOOP (PTWN)    |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       11-RODOLFO FLORES
                   L-66-----------------\
     09-TREVOR PAULSON                  |11-RODOLFO FLORES
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |09-TREVOR PAULSON|  PIN 2:51       |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-JESUS TORRERO 
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-VALENTIN VILLA                                    |  17-5           
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JESUS TORRERO                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |10-JESUS TORRERO |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       10-VALENTIN VILLA|  PIN 3:40       
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    09-TREVOR PAULSON       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |10-VALENTIN VILLA
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    10-VALENTIN VILLA|  PIN 3:33       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 12-JAMES MCKENZIE (SULT)
                                         2. 09-HUNTER BURGER (VASH)
                                         3. 11-BRYCEN TRASK (KLAH)
                                         4. 11-JACKSON SCHOTT (PTWN)
                                         5. 11-DALTON MILLER (SULT)
                                         6. 12-PHILLIP CAVA (KLAH)
12-JAMES MCKENZIE (SULT)
------------------------\
                        |12-JAMES MCKENZIE
                      13|-----------------\
11-JACKSON SCHOTT (PTWN)|  15-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JAMES MCKENZIE
                                        69|-----------------\
10-CHRIS FORESEE (NOOK)                   |  PIN 1:23       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-BRYCEN TRASK (|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-BRYCEN TRASK (KLAH)  |  PIN 0:44                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JAMES MCKENZIE
                                                         172|-----------------
12-WIL HOLBERT (SWHD)                                       |  PIN 1:21       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-HUNTER BURGER                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
09-HUNTER BURGER (VASH) |  PIN 5:09       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-HUNTER BURGER |
                                        70|-----------------/
11-DALTON MILLER (SULT)                   |  PIN 1:16       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-PHILLIP CAVA (|
                      16|-----------------/
12-PHILLIP CAVA (KLAH)  |  PIN 0:44       
------------------------/

                       12-PHILLIP CAVA (
                   L-70-----------------\
     11-JACKSON SCHOTT                  |11-JACKSON SCHOTT
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |11-JACKSON SCHOTT|  PIN 2:23       |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     10-CHRIS FORESEE |  PIN 2:22                         |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-BRYCEN TRASK (
                                                       158|-----------------
     12-WIL HOLBERT (S                                    |  PIN 4:34       
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-BRYCEN TRASK (                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     11-DALTON MILLER |  4-3            |11-BRYCEN TRASK (|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       11-DALTON MILLER |  PIN 2:05       
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    12-PHILLIP CAVA (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |11-DALTON MILLER 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    11-DALTON MILLER |  FORFEIT        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 10-JAMELL CARROLL (SULT)
                                         2. 10-HUNTER NEWMAN (SWHD)
                                         3. 12-DEVIN STEELE (KLAH)
                                         4. 10-JD KEGERREIS (KLAH)
                                         5. 10-JAKOB WEAVER (SULT)
                                         6. 10-HENRY VEITENHANS (PTWN)
10-JAMELL CARROLL (SULT)
------------------------\
                        |10-JAMELL CARROLL
                      17|-----------------\
09-ALEX ARTEAGA (VASH)  |  PIN 0:42       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-JAMELL CARROLL
                                        73|-----------------\
10-JAKOB WEAVER (SULT)                    |  PIN 3:24       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-JD KEGERREIS (|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
10-JD KEGERREIS (KLAH)  |  5-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-JAMELL CARROLL
                                                         173|-----------------
10-HUNTER NEWMAN (SWHD)                                     |  PIN 2:51       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-HUNTER NEWMAN                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
10-HENRY VEITENHANS (PTW|  PIN 1:35       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-HUNTER NEWMAN |
                                        74|-----------------/
12-JAKE GREEN (SEAA)                      |  6-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DEVIN STEELE (|
                      20|-----------------/
12-DEVIN STEELE (KLAH)  |  PIN 1:05       
------------------------/

                       12-DEVIN STEELE (
                   L-74-----------------\
     09-ALEX ARTEAGA (                  |12-DEVIN STEELE (
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |10-JAKOB WEAVER (|  PIN 0:58       |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     10-JAKOB WEAVER (|  13-3                             |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-DEVIN STEELE (
                                                       159|-----------------
     10-HENRY VEITENHA                                    |  PIN 4:21       
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JD KEGERREIS (                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     12-JAKE GREEN (SE|  PIN 4:18       |10-JD KEGERREIS (|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       10-HENRY VEITENHA|  7-0            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    10-JAKOB WEAVER (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |10-JAKOB WEAVER (
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    10-HENRY VEITENHA|  6-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 10-BRYCE HOISINGTON (VASH)
                                         2. 11-ANDREW JENNINGS (CCCS)
                                         3. 11-NICHOLAS SORGEN (SULT)
                                         4. 12-GAVYN BAIRD (SULT)
                                         5. 12-JOSH MCELHINNY (SWHD)
                                         6. 10-MICHAEL O'BRYAN (NOOK)
12-GAVYN BAIRD (SULT)   
------------------------\
                        |12-GAVYN BAIRD (S
                      21|-----------------\
11-TAYLOR PAULSON (BCRT)|  13-1           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-ANDREW JENNING
                                        77|-----------------\
11-NICHOLAS SORGEN (SULT                  |  10-2           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-ANDREW JENNING|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-ANDREW JENNINGS (CCCS|  7-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-BRYCE HOISINGT
                                                         174|-----------------
10-MICHAEL O'BRYAN (NOOK                                    |  PIN 3:39       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-MICHAEL O'BRYA                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
11-GAVIN HAMBLET (KLAH) |  PIN 5:46       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-BRYCE HOISINGT|
                                        78|-----------------/
12-JOSH MCELHINNY (SWHD)                  |  7-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-BRYCE HOISINGT|
                      24|-----------------/
10-BRYCE HOISINGTON (VAS|  PIN 3:54       
------------------------/

                       10-MICHAEL O'BRYA
                   L-78-----------------\
     11-TAYLOR PAULSON                  |11-NICHOLAS SORGE
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |11-NICHOLAS SORGE|  2-0            |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-NICHOLAS SORGE|  PIN 4:45                         |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-NICHOLAS SORGE
                                                       160|-----------------
     11-GAVIN HAMBLET                                     |  9-2            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-GAVYN BAIRD (S                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     12-JOSH MCELHINNY|  PIN 4:47       |12-GAVYN BAIRD (S|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       12-JOSH MCELHINNY|  6-2            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    10-MICHAEL O'BRYA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |12-JOSH MCELHINNY
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    12-JOSH MCELHINNY|  4-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 10-GABE WALLIS (KLAH)
                                         2. 11-JEREMIAH CRONK (MTBK)
                                         3. 11-CORY MARTINEZ (SULT)
                                         4. 11-PEYTON BERRY (CCCS)
                                         5. 11-ALEX MCLAURIN (NOOK)
                                         6. 10-CHASE LEONARD (SULT)
11-JEREMIAH CRONK (MTBK)
------------------------\
                        |11-JEREMIAH CRONK
                      25|-----------------\
11-CALVIN HANCOCK (BCRT)|  PIN 1:15       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JEREMIAH CRONK
                                        81|-----------------\
11-ALEX MCLAURIN (NOOK)                   |  PIN 1:45       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-PEYTON BERRY (|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
11-PEYTON BERRY (CCCS)  |  6-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-GABE WALLIS (K
                                                         175|-----------------
11-CORY MARTINEZ (SULT)                                     |  PIN 2:26       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-CORY MARTINEZ                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-RUDI TRACY (CCCS)    |  PIN 3:36       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-GABE WALLIS (K|
                                        82|-----------------/
10-CHASE LEONARD (SULT)                   |  PIN 3:15       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-GABE WALLIS (K|
                      28|-----------------/
10-GABE WALLIS (KLAH)   |  PIN 2:45       
------------------------/

                       11-CORY MARTINEZ 
                   L-82-----------------\
     11-CALVIN HANCOCK                  |11-CORY MARTINEZ 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |11-ALEX MCLAURIN |  8-2            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     11-ALEX MCLAURIN |  PIN 4:30                         |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-CORY MARTINEZ 
                                                       161|-----------------
     12-RUDI TRACY (CC                                    |  PIN 0:40       
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-PEYTON BERRY (                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     10-CHASE LEONARD |  6-2            |11-PEYTON BERRY (|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       10-CHASE LEONARD |  7-1            
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    11-ALEX MCLAURIN        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |11-ALEX MCLAURIN 
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    10-CHASE LEONARD |  7-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 12-ELI EVERSON (KLAH)
                                         2. 10-TANNER BELCHER (SULT)
                                         3. 11-CHESTER PRUETT (VASH)
                                         4. 12-TAYLOR GARDNER (NOOK)
                                         5. 12-TYLER AGUIRRE (BCRT)
                                         6. 11-HAYDEN SMITH (KLAH)
10-TANNER BELCHER (SULT)
------------------------\
                        |10-TANNER BELCHER
                      29|-----------------\
12-TYLER AGUIRRE (BCRT) |  PIN 3:58       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-TANNER BELCHER
                                        85|-----------------\
11-JACOB BALLWEBER (SULT                  |  7-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-CHESTER PRUETT|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-CHESTER PRUETT (VASH)|  PIN 3:38                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ELI EVERSON (K
                                                         176|-----------------
12-TAYLOR GARDNER (NOOK)                                    |  PIN 3:09       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-TAYLOR GARDNER                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
11-HAYDEN SMITH (KLAH)  |  15-7           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ELI EVERSON (K|
                                        86|-----------------/
09-MANUEL SABALZA (MERD)                  |  PIN 2:13       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ELI EVERSON (K|
                      32|-----------------/
12-ELI EVERSON (KLAH)   |  PIN 1:01       
------------------------/

                       12-TAYLOR GARDNER
                   L-86-----------------\
     12-TYLER AGUIRRE                   |12-TAYLOR GARDNER
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |12-TYLER AGUIRRE |  PIN 3:37       |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     11-JACOB BALLWEBE|  PIN 4:45                         |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-CHESTER PRUETT
                                                       162|-----------------
     11-HAYDEN SMITH (                                    |  INJ DEF        
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-CHESTER PRUETT                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     09-MANUEL SABALZA|  PIN 2:23       |11-CHESTER PRUETT|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       11-HAYDEN SMITH (|  9-2            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    12-TYLER AGUIRRE        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |12-TYLER AGUIRRE 
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    11-HAYDEN SMITH (|  6-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 11-LOGAN NELSON (VASH)
                                         2. 12-DYLAN OSTER (SULT)
                                         3. 11-BENJI HAMILTON (KLAH)
                                         4. 11-JARED PARSON (NOOK)
                                         5. 11-SCOTT GRAVES (BCRT)
                                         6. 09-TRE SARGENT (SULT)
12-DYLAN OSTER (SULT)   
------------------------\
                        |12-DYLAN OSTER (S
                      33|-----------------\
11-ZACH MILLER (CCCS)   |  PIN 1:08       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DYLAN OSTER (S
                                        89|-----------------\
09-TRE SARGENT (SULT)                     |  PIN 5:24       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-BENJI HAMILTON|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-BENJI HAMILTON (KLAH)|  PIN 2:26                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-LOGAN NELSON (
                                                         177|-----------------
11-JARED PARSON (NOOK)                                      |  PIN 2:26       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JARED PARSON (                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-SCOTT GRAVES (BCRT)  |  9-6            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-LOGAN NELSON (|
                                        90|-----------------/
11-GABE FORESEE (NOOK)                    |  PIN 1:17       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-LOGAN NELSON (|
                      36|-----------------/
11-LOGAN NELSON (VASH)  |  PIN 0:49       
------------------------/

                       11-JARED PARSON (
                   L-90-----------------\
     11-ZACH MILLER (C                  |11-JARED PARSON (
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |09-TRE SARGENT (S|  6-1            |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     09-TRE SARGENT (S|  PIN 2:36                         |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-BENJI HAMILTON
                                                       163|-----------------
     11-SCOTT GRAVES (                                    |  9-2            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-BENJI HAMILTON                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     11-GABE FORESEE (|  PIN 2:26       |11-BENJI HAMILTON|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       11-SCOTT GRAVES (|  18-7           
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    09-TRE SARGENT (S       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |11-SCOTT GRAVES (
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    11-SCOTT GRAVES (|  PIN 2:39       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 12-KONNER LANGHOLFF (KLAH)
                                         2. 11-ALEX IRIZARRY (BCRT)
                                         3. 12-MICHAEL DOUGHERTY (BCRT)
                                         4. 12-CHARLIE JOHNSON (SULT)
                                         5. 09-KALEB DENNIS (SULT)
                                         6. BYE
09-KALEB DENNIS (SULT)  
------------------------\
                        |09-KALEB DENNIS (
                      37|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-ALEX IRIZARRY 
                                        93|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  4-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-ALEX IRIZARRY |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-ALEX IRIZARRY (BCRT) |  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-KONNER LANGHOL
                                                         178|-----------------
12-CHARLIE JOHNSON (SULT                                    |  PIN 2:21       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-MICHAEL DOUGHE                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-MICHAEL DOUGHERTY (BC|  4-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-KONNER LANGHOL|
                                        94|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 0:19       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-KONNER LANGHOL|
                      40|-----------------/
12-KONNER LANGHOLFF (KLA|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       12-MICHAEL DOUGHE
                   L-94-----------------\
     BYE                                |12-MICHAEL DOUGHE
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |BYE              |  BYE            |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MICHAEL DOUGHE
                                                       164|-----------------
     12-CHARLIE JOHNSO                                    |  INJ DEF        
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-KALEB DENNIS (                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |12-CHARLIE JOHNSO|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12-CHARLIE JOHNSO|  2-1            
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    BYE                     Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |09-KALEB DENNIS (
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    09-KALEB DENNIS (|  BYE            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 11-TE'AVE METZGER MAGALEI (CCCS)
                                         2. 12-MATT BALLER (SULT)
                                         3. 11-FRANKLIN EASTON (VASH)
                                         4. 12-ALVARO JOSE (NOOK)
                                         5. 10-GARRETT OLERUD (BCRT)
                                         6. 10-TANNER MINNIHAN (PTWN)
12-MATT BALLER (SULT)   
------------------------\
                        |12-MATT BALLER (S
                      41|-----------------\
10-TANNER MINNIHAN (PTWN|  PIN 0:50       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MATT BALLER (S
                                        97|-----------------\
11-JACKSON DAY (MERD)                     |  8-6 OT         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-FRANKLIN EASTO|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
11-FRANKLIN EASTON (VASH|  PIN 1:45                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TE'AVE METZGER
                                                         179|-----------------
12-ALVARO JOSE (NOOK)                                       |  5-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ALVARO JOSE (N                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
10-GARRETT OLERUD (BCRT)|  PIN 2:39       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-TE'AVE METZGER|
                                        98|-----------------/
10-ERIC AVILIA (NOOK)                     |  PIN 1:22       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-TE'AVE METZGER|
                      44|-----------------/
11-TE'AVE METZGER MAGALE|  PIN 0:57       
------------------------/

                       12-ALVARO JOSE (N
                   L-98-----------------\
     10-TANNER MINNIHA                  |12-ALVARO JOSE (N
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |10-TANNER MINNIHA|  PIN 2:33       |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     11-JACKSON DAY (M|  PIN 2:59                         |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-FRANKLIN EASTO
                                                       165|-----------------
     10-GARRETT OLERUD                                    |  PIN 4:31       
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-FRANKLIN EASTO                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     10-ERIC AVILIA (N|  PIN 0:15       |11-FRANKLIN EASTO|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       10-GARRETT OLERUD|  PIN 1:56       
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    10-TANNER MINNIHA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |10-GARRETT OLERUD
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    10-GARRETT OLERUD|  PIN 0:21       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-BRANDON WEBB (SULT)
                                         2. 11-JT KEENEY (MTBK)
                                         3. 12-HUNTER JONES (SULT)
                                         4. 10-CHRISTIAN MILLER (BCRT)
                                         5. 10-BRAXTON SHANNON (MTBK)
                                         6. 10-WILLIAM SMITH (KLAH)
12-BRANDON WEBB (SULT)  
------------------------\
                        |12-BRANDON WEBB (
                      45|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BRANDON WEBB (
                                       101|-----------------\
12-HUNTER JONES (SULT)                    |  PIN 2:23       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-HUNTER JONES (|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
10-WILLIAM SMITH (KLAH) |  11-5                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-BRANDON WEBB (
                                                         180|-----------------
11-JT KEENEY (MTBK)                                         |  7-6            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JT KEENEY (MTB                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JT KEENEY (MTB|
                                       102|-----------------/
10-BRAXTON SHANNON (MTBK                  |  PIN 1:38       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-CHRISTIAN MILL|
                      48|-----------------/
10-CHRISTIAN MILLER (BCR|  15-5           
------------------------/

                       10-CHRISTIAN MILL
                  L-102-----------------\
     BYE                                |10-CHRISTIAN MILL
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |10-WILLIAM SMITH |  PIN 1:42       |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     10-WILLIAM SMITH |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-HUNTER JONES (
                                                       166|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  PIN 2:25       
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-HUNTER JONES (                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     10-BRAXTON SHANNO|  BYE            |12-HUNTER JONES (|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       10-BRAXTON SHANNO|  PIN 2:34       
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    10-WILLIAM SMITH        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |10-BRAXTON SHANNO
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    10-BRAXTON SHANNO|  PIN 4:59       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-DAMON DAVIS (CCCS)
                                         2. 10-MORGAN YATES (SULT)
                                         3. 12-MARIC TAYLOR (KLAH)
                                         4. 10-JACOB POLLEY (SULT)
                                         5. 09-ETHAN VALUM (MTBK)
                                         6. 12-ELIAS HUDSON (VASH)
10-MORGAN YATES (SULT)  
------------------------\
                        |10-MORGAN YATES (
                      49|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-MORGAN YATES (
                                       105|-----------------\
10-JACOB POLLEY (SULT)                    |  PIN 1:12       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-MARIC TAYLOR (|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-MARIC TAYLOR (KLAH)  |  PIN 1:34                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DAMON DAVIS (C
                                                         181|-----------------
09-ETHAN VALUM (MTBK)                                       |  7-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ELIAS HUDSON (                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-ELIAS HUDSON (VASH)  |  PIN 1:22       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DAMON DAVIS (C|
                                       106|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 0:25       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DAMON DAVIS (C|
                      52|-----------------/
12-DAMON DAVIS (CCCS)   |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       12-ELIAS HUDSON (
                  L-106-----------------\
     BYE                                |10-JACOB POLLEY (
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |10-JACOB POLLEY (|  PIN 1:42       |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     10-JACOB POLLEY (|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MARIC TAYLOR (
                                                       167|-----------------
     09-ETHAN VALUM (M                                    |  PIN 0:27       
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MARIC TAYLOR (                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |12-MARIC TAYLOR (|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       09-ETHAN VALUM (M|  PIN 3:59       
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    12-ELIAS HUDSON (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |09-ETHAN VALUM (M
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    09-ETHAN VALUM (M|  PIN 0:22       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    1A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-DANIEL YOUNG (BCRT)
                                         2. 12-JOSEF COLLER (VASH)
                                         3. 10-TYSON MERGEL (NOOK)
                                         4. 11-DYLAN KOLE (SULT)
                                         5. 10-KOLE HICKEY (MTBK)
                                         6. BYE
10-TYSON MERGEL (NOOK)  
------------------------\
                        |10-TYSON MERGEL (
                      53|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JOSEF COLLER (
                                       109|-----------------\
11-DYLAN KOLE (SULT)                      |  7-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JOSEF COLLER (|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-JOSEF COLLER (VASH)  |  PIN 4:57                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DANIEL YOUNG (
                                                         182|-----------------
10-KOLE HICKEY (MTBK)                                       |  PIN 2:17       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-KOLE HICKEY (M                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DANIEL YOUNG (|
                                       110|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 3:30       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DANIEL YOUNG (|
                      56|-----------------/
12-DANIEL YOUNG (BCRT)  |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       10-KOLE HICKEY (M
                  L-110-----------------\
     BYE                                |11-DYLAN KOLE (SU
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |11-DYLAN KOLE (SU|  PIN 0:55       |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     11-DYLAN KOLE (SU|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-TYSON MERGEL (
                                                       168|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  PIN 1:21       
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TYSON MERGEL (                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |10-TYSON MERGEL (|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       BYE              |  BYE            
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    10-KOLE HICKEY (M       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |10-KOLE HICKEY (M
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    BYE              |  BYE            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140