REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 11-CASEY BRADY (EATV)
                                         2. 10-KALEB CARROLL (CSRK)
                                         3. 09-EDGAR SALAZAR (HOQM)
                                         4. 09-ANDREW PERSELL (ELMA)
                                         5. 10-CHRIS BUCK (KALA)
                                         6. 11-MIGUEL CERVANTES (CSRK)
11-CASEY BRADY (EATV)   
------------------------\
                        |11-CASEY BRADY (E
                       1|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-CASEY BRADY (E
                                        57|-----------------\
09-ANDREW PERSELL (ELMA)                  |  PIN 2:58       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-ANDREW PERSELL|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
11-MIGUEL CERVANTES (CSR|  8-6                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-CASEY BRADY (E
                                                         169|-----------------
09-EDGAR SALAZAR (HOQM)                                     |  PIN 1:06       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-EDGAR SALAZAR                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
10-CHRIS BUCK (KALA)    |  PIN 1:57       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-KALEB CARROLL |
                                        58|-----------------/
09-JAMES OBIAS (HOQM)                     |  PIN 3:17       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-KALEB CARROLL |
                       4|-----------------/
10-KALEB CARROLL (CSRK) |  PIN 0:57       
------------------------/

                       09-EDGAR SALAZAR 
                   L-58-----------------\
     BYE                                |09-EDGAR SALAZAR 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |11-MIGUEL CERVANT|  PIN 4:55       |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     11-MIGUEL CERVANT|  BYE                              |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-EDGAR SALAZAR 
                                                       155|-----------------
     10-CHRIS BUCK (KA                                    |  9-8            
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-ANDREW PERSELL                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-JAMES OBIAS (H|  6-5            |09-ANDREW PERSELL|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       10-CHRIS BUCK (KA|  PIN 3:15       
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    11-MIGUEL CERVANT       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |10-CHRIS BUCK (KA
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10-CHRIS BUCK (KA|  9-8            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 12-SEBASTIAN MORALES (FRKS)
                                         2. 09-TONY WILLIAMS (MONT)
                                         3. 10-TYLER IZATT (MONT)
                                         4. 10-MARIO YANEZ (ELMA)
                                         5. 09-MYLES MOON (CSAL)
                                         6. 09-ANDREW JONES (CSRK)
09-TONY WILLIAMS (MONT) 
------------------------\
                        |09-TONY WILLIAMS 
                       5|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-TONY WILLIAMS 
                                        61|-----------------\
10-TYLER IZATT (MONT)                     |  INJ DEFAULT    |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-TYLER IZATT (M|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
09-ANDREW JONES (CSRK)  |  5-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-SEBASTIAN MORA
                                                         170|-----------------
12-SEBASTIAN MORALES (FR                                    |  9-5            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-SEBASTIAN MORA                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-SEBASTIAN MORA|
                                        62|-----------------/
10-MARIO YANEZ (ELMA)                     |  PIN 3:29       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-MARIO YANEZ (E|
                       8|-----------------/
09-MYLES MOON (CSAL)    |  PIN 1:51       
------------------------/

                       10-MARIO YANEZ (E
                   L-62-----------------\
     BYE                                |10-MARIO YANEZ (E
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |09-ANDREW JONES (|  10-1           |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     09-ANDREW JONES (|  BYE                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-TYLER IZATT (M
                                                       156|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  8-3            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TYLER IZATT (M                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     09-MYLES MOON (CS|  BYE            |10-TYLER IZATT (M|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       09-MYLES MOON (CS|  PIN 4:20       
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    09-ANDREW JONES (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |09-MYLES MOON (CS
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    09-MYLES MOON (CS|  16-2           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 10-JACOB ELLEFSON (MONT)
                                         2. 12-JOJO SARINGAN (CSRK)
                                         3. 11-ALVARO ORTIZ (FRKS)
                                         4. 11-KURTICE LINDSEY (KALA)
                                         5. 11-ALAN ENSASTEGUI (FRKS)
                                         6. 09-JONAS HEPPE (ELMA)
10-JACOB ELLEFSON (MONT)
------------------------\
                        |10-JACOB ELLEFSON
                       9|-----------------\
10-JESSE HOFFBERGER (STE|  TECH 15-0      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-JACOB ELLEFSON
                                        65|-----------------\
11-ALAN ENSASTEGUI (FRKS                  |  4-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-KURTICE LINDSE|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11-KURTICE LINDSEY (KALA|  PIN 3:22                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-JACOB ELLEFSON
                                                         171|-----------------
11-ALVARO ORTIZ (FRKS)                                      |  8-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ALVARO ORTIZ (                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
11-TYLER CRAYNE (CSRK)  |  16-2           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JOJO SARINGAN |
                                        66|-----------------/
09-JONAS HEPPE (ELMA)                     |  9-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JOJO SARINGAN |
                      12|-----------------/
12-JOJO SARINGAN (CSRK) |  7-4            
------------------------/

                       11-ALVARO ORTIZ (
                   L-66-----------------\
     10-JESSE HOFFBERG                  |11-ALVARO ORTIZ (
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |11-ALAN ENSASTEGU|  4-2            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     11-ALAN ENSASTEGU|  8-5                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-ALVARO ORTIZ (
                                                       157|-----------------
     11-TYLER CRAYNE (                                    |  5-2            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-KURTICE LINDSE                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     09-JONAS HEPPE (E|  21-9           |11-KURTICE LINDSE|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       09-JONAS HEPPE (E|  PIN 2:33       
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    11-ALAN ENSASTEGU       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |11-ALAN ENSASTEGU
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    09-JONAS HEPPE (E|  7-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-DERICK TOLLEN (LACT)
                                         2. 12-JESSE VELEZ (HOQM)
                                         3. 12-JAYDEN OLSON (ELMA)
                                         4. 09-JUSTIN SAMPLE (ELMA)
                                         5. 10-FLETCHER ANDREWS (CSAL)
                                         6. 12-KALEB NELSON (CSRK)
12-JESSE VELEZ (HOQM)   
------------------------\
                        |12-JESSE VELEZ (H
                      13|-----------------\
11-WALKER WRIGHT (LACT) |  PIN 1:06       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JESSE VELEZ (H
                                        69|-----------------\
09-JUSTIN SAMPLE (ELMA)                   |  PIN 1:23       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-JUSTIN SAMPLE |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
12-KALEB NELSON (CSRK)  |  5-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-DERICK TOLLEN 
                                                         172|-----------------
12-JAYDEN OLSON (ELMA)                                      |  PIN 2:27       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JAYDEN OLSON (                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10-FLETCHER ANDREWS (CSA|  13-4           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-DERICK TOLLEN |
                                        70|-----------------/
12-KYLE MCNELEY (EATV)                    |  PIN 0:52       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-DERICK TOLLEN |
                      16|-----------------/
11-DERICK TOLLEN (LACT) |  PIN 1:17       
------------------------/

                       12-JAYDEN OLSON (
                   L-70-----------------\
     11-WALKER WRIGHT                   |12-JAYDEN OLSON (
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |12-KALEB NELSON (|  PIN 2:02       |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     12-KALEB NELSON (|  PIN 2:12                         |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JAYDEN OLSON (
                                                       158|-----------------
     10-FLETCHER ANDRE                                    |  6-3            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-JUSTIN SAMPLE                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     12-KYLE MCNELEY (|  PIN 1:45       |09-JUSTIN SAMPLE |
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       10-FLETCHER ANDRE|  8-2            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    12-KALEB NELSON (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |10-FLETCHER ANDRE
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    10-FLETCHER ANDRE|  PIN 2:12       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 11-TANNER FROST (EATV)
                                         2. 10-GARRISON SHUMACK (FRKS)
                                         3. 11-ALEX LANGDON (CSRK)
                                         4. 11-AUSTIN VINSON (MONT)
                                         5. 09-JAMES HEPPE (ELMA)
                                         6. 11-C.J. BAKER (CSRK)
11-AUSTIN VINSON (MONT) 
------------------------\
                        |11-AUSTIN VINSON 
                      17|-----------------\
09-COLBY HUTCHINSON (KAL|  8-3            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TANNER FROST (
                                        73|-----------------\
11-TANNER FROST (EATV)                    |  13-6           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-TANNER FROST (|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-ALEX LANGDON (CSRK)  |  13-8                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TANNER FROST (
                                                         173|-----------------
09-JAMES HEPPE (ELMA)                                       |  13-7           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-C.J. BAKER (CS                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
11-C.J. BAKER (CSRK)    |  6-5            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-GARRISON SHUMA|
                                        74|-----------------/
10-GARRISON SHUMACK (FRK                  |  4-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-GARRISON SHUMA|
                      20|-----------------/
09-JAMES BELL (CSAL)    |  PIN 3:37       
------------------------/

                       11-C.J. BAKER (CS
                   L-74-----------------\
     09-COLBY HUTCHINS                  |11-ALEX LANGDON (
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-ALEX LANGDON (|  INJ DEFAULT    |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-ALEX LANGDON (|  PIN 2:29                         |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-ALEX LANGDON (
                                                       159|-----------------
     09-JAMES HEPPE (E                                    |  PIN 1:37       
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-AUSTIN VINSON                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     09-JAMES BELL (CS|  10-9           |11-AUSTIN VINSON |
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       09-JAMES HEPPE (E|  4-0            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-C.J. BAKER (CS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |09-JAMES HEPPE (E
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    09-JAMES HEPPE (E|  INJ DEFAULT    
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 12-JACOB NELSON (ELMA)
                                         2. 10-JACOB POSEY (KALA)
                                         3. 10-JEFFREY MAYOLO (LACT)
                                         4. 10-MATT HITCHINER (ELMA)
                                         5. 12-TYLER KLEINE (CSRK)
                                         6. 09-NATHAN MYKLEBUST (CSRK)
12-JACOB NELSON (ELMA)  
------------------------\
                        |12-JACOB NELSON (
                      21|-----------------\
09-NATHAN MYKLEBUST (CSR|  PIN 1:16       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JACOB NELSON (
                                        77|-----------------\
11-JOSEPH MARINER (FRKS)                  |  5-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-JEFFREY MAYOLO|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
10-JEFFREY MAYOLO (LACT)|  PIN 3:02                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JACOB NELSON (
                                                         174|-----------------
10-MATT HITCHINER (ELMA)                                    |  9-7 (OT)       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-MATT HITCHINER                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
12-TYLER KLEINE (CSRK)  |  PIN 4:44       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-JACOB POSEY (K|
                                        78|-----------------/
11-AUSTIN PROSCH (HOQM)                   |  PIN 1:26       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-JACOB POSEY (K|
                      24|-----------------/
10-JACOB POSEY (KALA)   |  PIN 0:40       
------------------------/

                       10-MATT HITCHINER
                   L-78-----------------\
     09-NATHAN MYKLEBU                  |10-MATT HITCHINER
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |09-NATHAN MYKLEBU|  5-0            |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-JOSEPH MARINER|  TECH DEFAULT                     |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-JEFFREY MAYOLO
                                                       160|-----------------
     12-TYLER KLEINE (                                    |  TECH 17-2      
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JEFFREY MAYOLO                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     11-AUSTIN PROSCH |  PIN 2:58       |10-JEFFREY MAYOLO|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       12-TYLER KLEINE (|  PIN 3:25       
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    09-NATHAN MYKLEBU       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |12-TYLER KLEINE (
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    12-TYLER KLEINE (|  TECH 19-3      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 10-AUSTIN CAIN (MONT)
                                         2. 12-JAVIER CONTRERAS (FRKS)
                                         3. 11-BRANDON SPEED (KALA)
                                         4. 12-BEN PATRICK (CSRK)
                                         5. 09-CARSON KLINGER (MONT)
                                         6. 12-AUSTIN MORRIS (CSAL)
12-JAVIER CONTRERAS (FRK
------------------------\
                        |12-JAVIER CONTRER
                      25|-----------------\
11-TRISTAN HUSS (LACT)  |  PIN 3:21       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JAVIER CONTRER
                                        81|-----------------\
09-CARSON KLINGER (MONT)                  |  PIN 1:53       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-BEN PATRICK (C|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-BEN PATRICK (CSRK)   |  7-6                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-AUSTIN CAIN (M
                                                         175|-----------------
10-AUSTIN CAIN (MONT)                                       |  INJ DEFAULT    
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-AUSTIN CAIN (M                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-AUSTIN MORRIS (CSAL) |  PIN 3:06       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-AUSTIN CAIN (M|
                                        82|-----------------/
09-GJORI NYKRELM (EATV)                   |  TECH 17-2      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-BRANDON SPEED |
                      28|-----------------/
11-BRANDON SPEED (KALA) |  PIN 0:55       
------------------------/

                       11-BRANDON SPEED 
                   L-82-----------------\
     11-TRISTAN HUSS (                  |11-BRANDON SPEED 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |09-CARSON KLINGER|  PIN 4:07       |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     09-CARSON KLINGER|  PIN 4:04                         |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-BRANDON SPEED 
                                                       161|-----------------
     12-AUSTIN MORRIS                                     |  12-0           
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-BEN PATRICK (C                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     09-GJORI NYKRELM |  PIN 2:52       |12-BEN PATRICK (C|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-AUSTIN MORRIS |  9-6            
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    09-CARSON KLINGER       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |09-CARSON KLINGER
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-AUSTIN MORRIS |  12-4           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 12-SHAWN GODINHO (CSRK)
                                         2. 11-JOEL MOHN (FRKS)
                                         3. 11-NOAH RICHART (STEV)
                                         4. 11-JOHNNY LUA (FRKS)
                                         5. 10-CHRIS MILLWARD (CSRK)
                                         6. 11-ALBERT LOPEZ (HOQM)
11-JOEL MOHN (FRKS)     
------------------------\
                        |11-JOEL MOHN (FRK
                      29|-----------------\
09-TYLAN WEBSTER (CSAL) |  11-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JOEL MOHN (FRK
                                        85|-----------------\
11-ALBERT LOPEZ (HOQM)                    |  10-0           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-NOAH RICHART (|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-NOAH RICHART (STEV)  |  PIN 3:32                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-SHAWN GODINHO 
                                                         176|-----------------
11-JOHNNY LUA (FRKS)                                        |  PIN 2:32       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JOHNNY LUA (FR                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
10-CHRIS MILLWARD (CSRK)|  TECH 17-2      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-SHAWN GODINHO |
                                        86|-----------------/
10-MICHAEL CARNER (HOQM)                  |  PIN 1:52       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-SHAWN GODINHO |
                      32|-----------------/
12-SHAWN GODINHO (CSRK) |  PIN 2:59       
------------------------/

                       11-JOHNNY LUA (FR
                   L-86-----------------\
     09-TYLAN WEBSTER                   |11-JOHNNY LUA (FR
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |11-ALBERT LOPEZ (|  8-6 (OT)       |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     11-ALBERT LOPEZ (|  13-5                             |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-NOAH RICHART (
                                                       162|-----------------
     10-CHRIS MILLWARD                                    |  4-0            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-NOAH RICHART (                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     10-MICHAEL CARNER|  17-8           |11-NOAH RICHART (|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       10-CHRIS MILLWARD|  PIN 2:55       
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    11-ALBERT LOPEZ (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |10-CHRIS MILLWARD
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    10-CHRIS MILLWARD|  PIN 3:55       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 11-COLTON VANPELT (STEV)
                                         2. 10-ARTIMUS JOHNSON (HOQM)
                                         3. 12-MICHAEL HARRIS (HOQM)
                                         4. 11-CORY MARSH (ELMA)
                                         5. 12-AUSTIN GOTTSCHALK (CSRK)
                                         6. 09-MATTHEW HAYNES (KALA)
10-ARTIMUS JOHNSON (HOQM
------------------------\
                        |10-ARTIMUS JOHNSO
                      33|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-ARTIMUS JOHNSO
                                        89|-----------------\
11-CORY MARSH (ELMA)                      |  6-5            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-CORY MARSH (EL|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
09-MATTHEW HAYNES (KALA)|  PIN 2:39                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-COLTON VANPELT
                                                         177|-----------------
12-MICHAEL HARRIS (HOQM)                                    |  8-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-MICHAEL HARRIS                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12-AUSTIN GOTTSCHALK (CS|  8-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-COLTON VANPELT|
                                        90|-----------------/
10-KENNY GALE (FRKS)                      |  PIN 3:50       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-COLTON VANPELT|
                      36|-----------------/
11-COLTON VANPELT (STEV)|  PIN 4:31       
------------------------/

                       12-MICHAEL HARRIS
                   L-90-----------------\
     BYE                                |12-MICHAEL HARRIS
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |09-MATTHEW HAYNES|  10-5           |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     09-MATTHEW HAYNES|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MICHAEL HARRIS
                                                       163|-----------------
     12-AUSTIN GOTTSCH                                    |  8-6            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-CORY MARSH (EL                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     10-KENNY GALE (FR|  PIN 2:59       |11-CORY MARSH (EL|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12-AUSTIN GOTTSCH|  4-1            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    09-MATTHEW HAYNES       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12-AUSTIN GOTTSCH
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12-AUSTIN GOTTSCH|  14-4           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 11-KYLAR PRANTE (MONT)
                                         2. 11-TAHJ MALONE (HOQM)
                                         3. 11-REECE MOODY (FRKS)
                                         4. 12-STEVEN PERSELL (ELMA)
                                         5. 09-NATHAN HALLADAY (CSRK)
                                         6. 11-BRADY HARMON (KALA)
11-KYLAR PRANTE (MONT)  
------------------------\
                        |11-KYLAR PRANTE (
                      37|-----------------\
09-CHANDLER WANN (KWCN) |  PIN 1:12       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-KYLAR PRANTE (
                                        93|-----------------\
11-REECE MOODY (FRKS)                     |  PIN 4:53       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-REECE MOODY (F|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
09-NATHAN HALLADAY (CSRK|  14-5                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-KYLAR PRANTE (
                                                         178|-----------------
11-TAHJ MALONE (HOQM)                                       |  4-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-TAHJ MALONE (H                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-ROBBY HOOVER (LACT)  |  PIN 1:32       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-TAHJ MALONE (H|
                                        94|-----------------/
12-STEVEN PERSELL (ELMA)                  |  INJ DEFAULT    
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-STEVEN PERSELL|
                      40|-----------------/
11-BRADY HARMON (KALA)  |  13-5           
------------------------/

                       12-STEVEN PERSELL
                   L-94-----------------\
     09-CHANDLER WANN                   |12-STEVEN PERSELL
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |09-NATHAN HALLADA|  PIN 3:21       |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     09-NATHAN HALLADA|  PIN 3:21                         |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-REECE MOODY (F
                                                       164|-----------------
     12-ROBBY HOOVER (                                    |  INJ DEFAULT    
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-REECE MOODY (F                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     11-BRADY HARMON (|  9-6            |11-REECE MOODY (F|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       11-BRADY HARMON (|  10-5           
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    09-NATHAN HALLADA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |09-NATHAN HALLADA
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    11-BRADY HARMON (|  8-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 10-JACK DAHLGREN (FRKS)
                                         2. 12-AUSTIN DARVELL (CSRK)
                                         3. 12-ANTHONY LOUTHAN (MONT)
                                         4. 11-PAUL DEMCHUK (CSAL)
                                         5. 09-JACK SPEISS (KALA)
                                         6. 10-KYLE OLSON (ELMA)
10-JACK DAHLGREN (FRKS) 
------------------------\
                        |10-JACK DAHLGREN 
                      41|-----------------\
10-JR BUNDY (KWCN)      |  PIN 0:22       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-JACK DAHLGREN 
                                        97|-----------------\
10-KYLE OLSON (ELMA)                      |  PIN 3:00       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-JACK SPEISS (K|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
09-JACK SPEISS (KALA)   |  14-7                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-JACK DAHLGREN 
                                                         179|-----------------
12-ANTHONY LOUTHAN (MONT                                    |  7-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ANTHONY LOUTHA                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
11-PAUL DEMCHUK (CSAL)  |  PIN 1:46       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-AUSTIN DARVELL|
                                        98|-----------------/
10-ZACH TRUJILLO (EATV)                   |  9-5            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-AUSTIN DARVELL|
                      44|-----------------/
12-AUSTIN DARVELL (CSRK)|  PIN 1:07       
------------------------/

                       12-ANTHONY LOUTHA
                   L-98-----------------\
     10-JR BUNDY (KWCN                  |12-ANTHONY LOUTHA
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |10-KYLE OLSON (EL|  PIN 2:24       |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     10-KYLE OLSON (EL|  PIN 2:09                         |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ANTHONY LOUTHA
                                                       165|-----------------
     11-PAUL DEMCHUK (                                    |  PIN 0:13       
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-JACK SPEISS (K                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     10-ZACH TRUJILLO |  5-2            |11-PAUL DEMCHUK (|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       11-PAUL DEMCHUK (|  10-3           
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    10-KYLE OLSON (EL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |09-JACK SPEISS (K
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    09-JACK SPEISS (K|  11-6           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 11-TALIB MEEKS (CSRK)
                                         2. 12-DIMITRI SAMPSON (FRKS)+
                                         3. 11-CARL HAUSSERMAN (KALA)
                                         4. 12-BRANDON CREAMER (MONT)-
                                         5. 09-ERIC BAKER (CSRK)
                                         6. BYE
12-DIMITRI SAMPSON (FRKS
------------------------\
                        |12-DIMITRI SAMPSO
                      45|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DIMITRI SAMPSO
                                       101|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  15-3           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-CARL HAUSSERMA|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
11-CARL HAUSSERMAN (KALA|  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TALIB MEEKS (C
                                                         180|-----------------
12-BRANDON CREAMER (MONT                                    |  PIN 4:49       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-BRANDON CREAME                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
09-ERIC BAKER (CSRK)    |  PIN 0:42       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-TALIB MEEKS (C|
                                       102|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 4:45       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-TALIB MEEKS (C|
                      48|-----------------/
11-TALIB MEEKS (CSRK)   |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       12-BRANDON CREAME
                  L-102-----------------\
     BYE                                |12-BRANDON CREAME
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |BYE              |  BYE            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-CARL HAUSSERMA
                                                       166|-----------------
     09-ERIC BAKER (CS                                    |  PIN 4:49       
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-CARL HAUSSERMA                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |11-CARL HAUSSERMA|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       09-ERIC BAKER (CS|  PIN 2:45       
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    BYE                     Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |09-ERIC BAKER (CS
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    09-ERIC BAKER (CS|  BYE            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 10-TAYLOR RUPE (MONT)
                                         2. 12-MCKANE VIGOREN (KALA)
                                         3. 12-NICK LINDSETH (HOQM)
                                         4. 11-HAZEN KAPP (LACT)
                                         5. 09-ALEX MEDINA (CSAL)
                                         6. 10-MATTHEW LINCOLN (LACT)
10-TAYLOR RUPE (MONT)   
------------------------\
                        |10-TAYLOR RUPE (M
                      49|-----------------\
09-ALEX MEDINA (CSAL)   |  PIN 0:59       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-TAYLOR RUPE (M
                                       105|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  TECH 17-0      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-HAZEN KAPP (LA|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
11-HAZEN KAPP (LACT)    |  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-TAYLOR RUPE (M
                                                         181|-----------------
12-NICK LINDSETH (HOQM)                                     |  7-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-NICK LINDSETH                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
10-MATTHEW LINCOLN (LACT|  PIN 1:31       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-MCKANE VIGOREN|
                                       106|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 3:38       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-MCKANE VIGOREN|
                      52|-----------------/
12-MCKANE VIGOREN (KALA)|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       12-NICK LINDSETH 
                  L-106-----------------\
     09-ALEX MEDINA (C                  |12-NICK LINDSETH 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |09-ALEX MEDINA (C|  PIN 1:58       |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-NICK LINDSETH 
                                                       167|-----------------
     10-MATTHEW LINCOL                                    |  PIN 0:35       
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-HAZEN KAPP (LA                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |11-HAZEN KAPP (LA|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       10-MATTHEW LINCOL|  PIN 3:11       
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    09-ALEX MEDINA (C       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |09-ALEX MEDINA (C
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    10-MATTHEW LINCOL|  PIN 4:22       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    REGION 2 1A WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-MIGUEL MORALES (FRKS)
                                         2. 11-TRISTAN TUMAUA (FRKS)
                                         3. 11-RILEY NOONAN (TENI)
                                         4. 12-ZACK GONZALES (KALA)
                                         5. 10-JON ESLICK (CSRK)
                                         6. 12-AJ LIEN (CSRK)
12-MIGUEL MORALES (FRKS)
------------------------\
                        |12-MIGUEL MORALES
                      53|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MIGUEL MORALES
                                       109|-----------------\
11-RILEY NOONAN (TENI)                    |  PIN 0:30       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-RILEY NOONAN (|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-AJ LIEN (CSRK)       |  5-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-MIGUEL MORALES
                                                         182|-----------------
11-TRISTAN TUMAUA (FRKS)                                    |  PIN 1:53       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-TRISTAN TUMAUA                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
10-JON ESLICK (CSRK)    |  PIN 0:33       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-TRISTAN TUMAUA|
                                       110|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 4:45       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ZACK GONZALES |
                      56|-----------------/
12-ZACK GONZALES (KALA) |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       12-ZACK GONZALES 
                  L-110-----------------\
     BYE                                |12-ZACK GONZALES 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |12-AJ LIEN (CSRK)|  9-3 (OT)       |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     12-AJ LIEN (CSRK)|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-RILEY NOONAN (
                                                       168|-----------------
     10-JON ESLICK (CS                                    |  PIN 0:49       
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-RILEY NOONAN (                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |11-RILEY NOONAN (|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       10-JON ESLICK (CS|  PIN 0:42       
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    12-AJ LIEN (CSRK)       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |10-JON ESLICK (CS
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    10-JON ESLICK (CS|  INJ DEFAULT    
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140