1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 10-Jaron Gunter (KION)
                                         2. 09-Eduardo Rodriquez (ROYL)
                                         3. 11-Nicholas Sommerville (HILD)
                                         4. 09-Ethan Coleman (NVAL)
                                         5. 10-Bailey Haller (NVAL)
                                         6. 09-Miguel Andrade (KION)
10-Jaron Gunter (KION)  
------------------------\
                        |10-Jaron Gunter (
                       1|-----------------\
10-Jesus Mendoza (HILD) |  p 2:59         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-Jaron Gunter (
                                        57|-----------------\
09-Miguel Andrade (KION)                  |  p 2:27         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-Bailey Haller |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
10-Bailey Haller (NVAL) |  14-7                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-Jaron Gunter (
                                                         169|-----------------
09-Eduardo Rodriquez (RO                                    |  6-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-Eduardo Rodriq                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-Ethan Coleman (NVAL) |  9-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-Eduardo Rodriq|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-Alex Velasco (CONN)                    |  3-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-Nicholas Somme|
                       4|-----------------/
11-Nicholas Sommerville |  p 1:14         
------------------------/

                       11-Nicholas Somme
                   L-58-----------------\
     10-Jesus Mendoza                   |11-Nicholas Somme
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |09-Miguel Andrade|  p 4:08         |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     09-Miguel Andrade|  p 4:18                           |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Nicholas Somme
                                                       155|-----------------
     09-Ethan Coleman                                     |  10-5           
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-Bailey Haller                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-Alex Velasco (|  16-0           |09-Ethan Coleman |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       09-Ethan Coleman |  6-4            
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09-Miguel Andrade       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |10-Bailey Haller 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10-Bailey Haller |  7-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 12-Charlie Hoffine (CLEL)
                                         2. 11-Austin Simmons (NVAL)
                                         3. 10-Manuel Cisneros (HILD)
                                         4. 11-Gerardo Morales (CONN)
                                         5. 10-Eduardo Acevedo (ROYL)
                                         6. 09-Jorge Ortiz (CONN)
10-Eduardo Acevedo (ROYL
------------------------\
                        |10-Eduardo Aceved
                       5|-----------------\
09-Nathan Say (CLEL)    |  p 4:39         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-Austin Simmons
                                        61|-----------------\
09-Jorge Ortiz (CONN)                     |  4-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-Austin Simmons|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
11-Austin Simmons (NVAL)|  p 1:14                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Charlie Hoffin
                                                         170|-----------------
11-Gerardo Morales (CONN                                    |  4-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-Manuel Cisnero                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-Manuel Cisneros (HILD|  p 1:58         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Charlie Hoffin|
                                        62|-----------------/
09-Loren McGhan (KION)                    |  p 4:27         
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Charlie Hoffin|
                       8|-----------------/
12-Charlie Hoffine (CLEL|  16-0           
------------------------/

                       10-Manuel Cisnero
                   L-62-----------------\
     09-Nathan Say (CL                  |10-Manuel Cisnero
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |09-Jorge Ortiz (C|  p 3:33         |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     09-Jorge Ortiz (C|  9-0                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-Manuel Cisnero
                                                       156|-----------------
     11-Gerardo Morale                                    |  p 2:28         
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-Eduardo Aceved                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     09-Loren McGhan (|  p 4:37         |11-Gerardo Morale|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       11-Gerardo Morale|  9-5            
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    09-Jorge Ortiz (C       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |10-Eduardo Aceved
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-Eduardo Aceved|  12-6           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 12-Oscar Ortiz (CONN)
                                         2. 11-Kiki Chabolla (ROYL)
                                         3. 11-Steven Toro (ROYL)
                                         4. 09-Juan Isiordia (GRAN)
                                         5. 09-Joshua Say (CLEL)
                                         6. 10-Jaymen Phillips (KION)
11-Kiki Chabolla (ROYL) 
------------------------\
                        |11-Kiki Chabolla 
                       9|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-Kiki Chabolla 
                                        65|-----------------\
11-Steven Toro (ROYL)                     |  1-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-Steven Toro (R|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
09-Joshua Say (CLEL)    |  p 5:51                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Oscar Ortiz (C
                                                         171|-----------------
12-Oscar Ortiz (CONN)                                       |  p 5:30         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-Oscar Ortiz (C                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Oscar Ortiz (C|
                                        66|-----------------/
10-Jaymen Phillips (KION                  |  6-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-Juan Isiordia |
                      12|-----------------/
09-Juan Isiordia (GRAN) |  p 3:40         
------------------------/

                       09-Juan Isiordia 
                   L-66-----------------\
     BYE                                |09-Juan Isiordia 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |09-Joshua Say (CL|  p 2:18         |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     09-Joshua Say (CL|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Steven Toro (R
                                                       157|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  8-6            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-Steven Toro (R                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     10-Jaymen Phillip|  BYE            |11-Steven Toro (R|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       10-Jaymen Phillip|  10-1           
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    09-Joshua Say (CL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |09-Joshua Say (CL
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    10-Jaymen Phillip|  8-6            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 12-Carlos Hernandez (ROYL)
                                         2. 12-David Peterson (HILD)
                                         3. 11-Kramier Patrick (NVAL)
                                         4. 10-Abraham Medina (ROYL)
                                         5. 09-Josue Navarro (NVAL)
                                         6. 12-Christian Fabela (WAHL)
12-Carlos Hernandez (ROY
------------------------\
                        |12-Carlos Hernand
                      13|-----------------\
09-Eric De La Rosa (ZILL|  8-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Carlos Hernand
                                        69|-----------------\
10-Abraham Medina (ROYL)                  |  15-0           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-Abraham Medina|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
09-Josue Navarro (NVAL) |  3-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Carlos Hernand
                                                         172|-----------------
10-Flavio Sandoval (KION                                    |  6-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-Kramier Patric                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
11-Kramier Patrick (NVAL|  p 0:25         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-David Peterson|
                                        70|-----------------/
12-Christian Fabela (WAH                  |  7-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-David Peterson|
                      16|-----------------/
12-David Peterson (HILD)|  11-5           
------------------------/

                       11-Kramier Patric
                   L-70-----------------\
     09-Eric De La Ros                  |11-Kramier Patric
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |09-Josue Navarro |  p 4:51         |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     09-Josue Navarro |  7-0                              |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Kramier Patric
                                                       158|-----------------
     10-Flavio Sandova                                    |  p 2:41         
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-Abraham Medina                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     12-Christian Fabe|  p 4:17         |10-Abraham Medina|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       12-Christian Fabe|  p 5:00         
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    09-Josue Navarro        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |09-Josue Navarro 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    12-Christian Fabe|  F              
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 11-Adrian Morales (GRAN)
                                         2. 12-Jonah Macias (GRAN)
                                         3. 09-Jared Navarro (NVAL)
                                         4. 10-Trevor Medlock (CBUR)
                                         5. 10-Addin Felker (ROYL)
                                         6. 11-Elias Cardenas(ROYL)
10-Trevor Medlock (CBUR)
------------------------\
                        |10-Trevor Medlock
                      17|-----------------\
11-Alejandro Ochoa (ZILL|  9-3            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Jonah Macias (
                                        73|-----------------\
11-Elias Cardenas(ROYL)                   |  p 3:19         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-Jonah Macias (|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
12-Jonah Macias (GRAN)  |  8-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-Adrian Morales
                                                         173|-----------------
09-Christopher Lara (WAH                                    |  4-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-Jared Navarro                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
09-Jared Navarro (NVAL) |  p 5:56         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-Adrian Morales|
                                        74|-----------------/
10-Addin Felker (ROYL)                    |  8-6            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-Adrian Morales|
                      20|-----------------/
11-Adrian Morales (GRAN)|  p 5:15         
------------------------/

                       09-Jared Navarro 
                   L-74-----------------\
     11-Alejandro Ocho                  |09-Jared Navarro 
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-Elias Cardenas|  4-2            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-Elias Cardenas|  p 2:45                           |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-Jared Navarro 
                                                       159|-----------------
     09-Christopher La                                    |  p 2:41         
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-Trevor Medlock                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     10-Addin Felker (|  p 4:01         |10-Trevor Medlock|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       10-Addin Felker (|  10-4           
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-Elias Cardenas       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |10-Addin Felker (
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    10-Addin Felker (|  p 0:50         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 12-Victor Almaguer (GRAN)
                                         2. 11-Jose Ponce (ROYL)
                                         3. 12-Miguel Negrete (HILD)
                                         4. 09-Isaac Vargas (ZILL)
                                         5. 12-Connor Rexin (CBUR)
                                         6. 09-Hunter Gangle (NVAL)
11-Jose Ponce (ROYL)    
------------------------\
                        |11-Jose Ponce (RO
                      21|-----------------\
09-Hunter Gangle (NVAL) |  6-4            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-Jose Ponce (RO
                                        77|-----------------\
09-Fernando Ramos (CONN)                  |  5-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-Miguel Negrete|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-Miguel Negrete (HILD)|  p 1:21                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Victor Almague
                                                         174|-----------------
12-Connor Rexin (CBUR)                                      |  p 1:00         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-Isaac Vargas (                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
09-Isaac Vargas (ZILL)  |  4-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Victor Almague|
                                        78|-----------------/
10-Chase Reynolds (RVEW)                  |  p 0:45         
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Victor Almague|
                      24|-----------------/
12-Victor Almaguer (GRAN|  p 0:31         
------------------------/

                       09-Isaac Vargas (
                   L-78-----------------\
     09-Hunter Gangle                   |09-Isaac Vargas (
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |09-Hunter Gangle |  p 2:23         |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     09-Fernando Ramos|  p 1:47                           |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-Miguel Negrete
                                                       160|-----------------
     12-Connor Rexin (                                    |  6-0            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-Miguel Negrete                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     10-Chase Reynolds|  4-0            |12-Miguel Negrete|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       12-Connor Rexin (|  p 5:00         
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    09-Hunter Gangle        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |12-Connor Rexin (
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    12-Connor Rexin (|  8-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-Diego Hernandez (ZILL)
                                         2. 12-Lui Carrasco (CBUR)
                                         3. 11-Joseph St. George (ZILL)
                                         4. 12-Derek Stanelle (NVAL)
                                         5. 10-Robert Vasquez (GRAN)
                                         6. 11-Cesar Flores (ROYL)
12-Lui Carrasco (CBUR)  
------------------------\
                        |12-Lui Carrasco (
                      25|-----------------\
12-Derek Stanelle (NVAL)|  11-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Lui Carrasco (
                                        81|-----------------\
09-Jose Galindo (ROYL)                    |  18-7           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-Joseph St. Geo|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
11-Joseph St. George (ZI|  p 1:30                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Diego Hernande
                                                         175|-----------------
11-Cesar Flores (ROYL)                                      |  p 4:13         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-Robert Vasquez                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
10-Robert Vasquez (GRAN)|  11-10          |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Diego Hernande|
                                        82|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  13-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Diego Hernande|
                      28|-----------------/
12-Diego Hernandez (ZILL|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       10-Robert Vasquez
                   L-82-----------------\
     12-Derek Stanelle                  |12-Derek Stanelle
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |12-Derek Stanelle|  9-8            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     09-Jose Galindo (|  p 2:45                           |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Joseph St. Geo
                                                       161|-----------------
     11-Cesar Flores (                                    |  14-1           
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-Joseph St. Geo                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |11-Joseph St. Geo|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       11-Cesar Flores (|  14-7           
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    10-Robert Vasquez       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |10-Robert Vasquez
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    11-Cesar Flores (|  7-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 10-Carson Hoffine (CLEL)
                                         2. 09-Branden Chavez (CONN)
                                         3. 09-Robert Berger (GRAN)
                                         4. 11-Francisco Tapia (WAHL)
                                         5. 10-Isaiah Calloway (KION)
                                         6. 10-Sean Casey (NVAL)
10-Isaiah Calloway (KION
------------------------\
                        |10-Sean Casey (NV
                      29|-----------------\
10-Sean Casey (NVAL)    |  p 1:14         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-Branden Chavez
                                        85|-----------------\
09-Branden Chavez (CONN)                  |  15-6           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-Branden Chavez|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-Mark Briggs (GOLD)   |  11-10                            |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-Carson Hoffine
                                                         176|-----------------
11-Francisco Tapia (WAHL                                    |  p 0:51         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-Robert Berger                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
09-Robert Berger (GRAN) |  p 3:35         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-Carson Hoffine|
                                        86|-----------------/
10-Abel Dominquez (ROYL)                  |  p 1:24         
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-Carson Hoffine|
                      32|-----------------/
10-Carson Hoffine (CLEL)|  p 1:47         
------------------------/

                       09-Robert Berger 
                   L-86-----------------\
     10-Isaiah Callowa                  |09-Robert Berger 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |10-Isaiah Callowa|  p 2:17         |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     11-Mark Briggs (G|  4-3                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-Robert Berger 
                                                       162|-----------------
     11-Francisco Tapi                                    |  7-6            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-Sean Casey (NV                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     10-Abel Dominquez|  p 5:10         |11-Francisco Tapi|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       11-Francisco Tapi|  15-11          
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    10-Isaiah Callowa       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |10-Isaiah Callowa
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    10-Sean Casey (NV|  13-5           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-Tyler McTee (NVAL)
                                         2. 12-Kareem Johnson (KION)
                                         3. 11-Cody Jenks (CONN)
                                         4. 10-Jack Moen (CLEL)
                                         5. 12-Jesse Call (GOLD)
                                         6. 11-Nic Foss (GOLD)
12-Kareem Johnson (KION)
------------------------\
                        |12-Kareem Johnson
                      33|-----------------\
11-Nic Foss (GOLD)      |  16-1           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Kareem Johnson
                                        89|-----------------\
09-CJ Quintero (ROYL)                     |  19-8           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-Jesse Call (GO|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-Jesse Call (GOLD)    |  p 2:20                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Tyler McTee (N
                                                         177|-----------------
11-Cody Jenks (CONN)                                        |  7-6            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-Cody Jenks (CO                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
10-Jack Moen (CLEL)     |  p 5:59         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Tyler McTee (N|
                                        90|-----------------/
10-Sam Monds (RVEW)                       |  p 3:50         
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Tyler McTee (N|
                      36|-----------------/
12-Tyler McTee (NVAL)   |  p 0:51         
------------------------/

                       11-Cody Jenks (CO
                   L-90-----------------\
     11-Nic Foss (GOLD                  |11-Cody Jenks (CO
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |11-Nic Foss (GOLD|  p 1:18         |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     09-CJ Quintero (R|  p 3:04                           |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Cody Jenks (CO
                                                       163|-----------------
     10-Jack Moen (CLE                                    |  5-2            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-Jesse Call (GO                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     10-Sam Monds (RVE|  p 2:05         |10-Jack Moen (CLE|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       10-Jack Moen (CLE|  7-3            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    11-Nic Foss (GOLD       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12-Jesse Call (GO
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12-Jesse Call (GO|  p 0:46         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 11-Darrin Miller (ROYL)
                                         2. 11-Bryce Wilkins (GOLD)
                                         3. 12-JT Garland (CBUR)
                                         4. 12-Ruben Finn (GOLD)
                                         5. 12-Justin Parker (GRAN)
                                         6. 11-Tanner Brown (RVEW)
11-Darrin Miller (ROYL) 
------------------------\
                        |11-Darrin Miller 
                      37|-----------------\
12-Ruben Finn (GOLD)    |  p 0:37         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-Darrin Miller 
                                        93|-----------------\
12-JT Garland (CBUR)                      |  p 1:55         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JT Garland (CB|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-Brady Lorton (ZILL)  |  7-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-Darrin Miller 
                                                         178|-----------------
11-Tanner Brown (RVEW)                                      |  p 3:19         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-Tanner Brown (                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-Justin Parker (GRAN) |  20-13          |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-Bryce Wilkins |
                                        94|-----------------/
10-Adrian Trinidad (ROYL                  |  ID             
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-Bryce Wilkins |
                      40|-----------------/
11-Bryce Wilkins (GOLD) |  9-1            
------------------------/

                       11-Tanner Brown (
                   L-94-----------------\
     12-Ruben Finn (GO                  |12-Ruben Finn (GO
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |12-Ruben Finn (GO|  F              |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     11-Brady Lorton (|  7-4                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JT Garland (CB
                                                       164|-----------------
     12-Justin Parker                                     |  p 4:28         
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JT Garland (CB                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     10-Adrian Trinida|  p 3:31         |12-JT Garland (CB|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12-Justin Parker |  p 4:59         
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    11-Tanner Brown (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |12-Justin Parker 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    12-Justin Parker |  F              
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 10-Noel Orozco (CONN)
                                         2. 12-Dakotah Petty (KION)
                                         3. 11-Zane Cully (GOLD)
                                         4. 12-Gerard Weyns (ROYL)
                                         5. 11-Demetrius McCoy (GOLD)
                                         6. 11-Arnold Pahau (HILD)
10-Noel Orozco (CONN)   
------------------------\
                        |10-Noel Orozco (C
                      41|-----------------\
11-Isaias Vela (ZILL)   |  p 4:10         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-Noel Orozco (C
                                        97|-----------------\
12-Gerard Weyns (ROYL)                    |  p 1:40         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-Gerard Weyns (|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
11-Demetrius McCoy (GOLD|  11-9                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-Noel Orozco (C
                                                         179|-----------------
12-Dakotah Petty (KION)                                     |  11-1           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-Dakotah Petty                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
11-Arnold Pahau (HILD)  |  p 5:07         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Dakotah Petty |
                                        98|-----------------/
09-Devin Roberts (RVEW)                   |  7-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-Zane Cully (GO|
                      44|-----------------/
11-Zane Cully (GOLD)    |  20-4           
------------------------/

                       11-Zane Cully (GO
                   L-98-----------------\
     11-Isaias Vela (Z                  |11-Zane Cully (GO
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |11-Demetrius McCo|  17-5           |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     11-Demetrius McCo|  p 2:20                           |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Zane Cully (GO
                                                       165|-----------------
     11-Arnold Pahau (                                    |  p 4:47         
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-Gerard Weyns (                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     09-Devin Roberts |  p 5:25         |12-Gerard Weyns (|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       11-Arnold Pahau (|  p 0:38         
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    11-Demetrius McCo       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |11-Demetrius McCo
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    11-Arnold Pahau (|  p 1:30         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-Ruvim Tyutyunnik (RVEW)
                                         2. 10-Juan Zamora (GRAN)
                                         3. 12-Christopher Jones (NVAL)
                                         4. 10-Cameron Read (GOLD)
                                         5. 11-Hunter Follet (ROYL)
                                         6. 10-Alex Baumgartner (KION)
12-Ruvim Tyutyunnik (RVE
------------------------\
                        |12-Ruvim Tyutyunn
                      45|-----------------\
10-Kolton Ruggles (ZILL)|  p 0:48         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Ruvim Tyutyunn
                                       101|-----------------\
10-Alex Baumgartner (KIO                  |  p 2:42         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-Christopher Jo|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-Christopher Jones (NV|  p 1:59                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Ruvim Tyutyunn
                                                         180|-----------------
11-Hunter Follet (ROYL)                                     |  p 5:18         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-Cameron Read (                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
10-Cameron Read (GOLD)  |  3-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-Juan Zamora (G|
                                       102|-----------------/
12-Richard Segura (ROYL)                  |  p 4:31         
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-Juan Zamora (G|
                      48|-----------------/
10-Juan Zamora (GRAN)   |  p 2:54         
------------------------/

                       10-Cameron Read (
                  L-102-----------------\
     10-Kolton Ruggles                  |10-Cameron Read (
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |10-Alex Baumgartn|  7-6            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     10-Alex Baumgartn|  p 0:32                           |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-Christopher Jo
                                                       166|-----------------
     11-Hunter Follet                                     |  p 4:16         
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-Christopher Jo                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     12-Richard Segura|  10-2           |12-Christopher Jo|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       11-Hunter Follet |  p 1:25         
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    10-Alex Baumgartn       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |11-Hunter Follet 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    11-Hunter Follet |  5-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-Miguel Ayala (ROYL)
                                         2. 12-Lasaro Ochoa (ZILL)
                                         3. 09-Seer Deines (CONN)
                                         4. 12-Agustin Paredes (ZILL)
                                         5. 11-Oscar Ibarra (GRAN)
                                         6. 09-Reyes Ramirez (WAHL)
12-Miguel Ayala (ROYL)  
------------------------\
                        |12-Miguel Ayala (
                      49|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Miguel Ayala (
                                       105|-----------------\
09-Reyes Ramirez (WAHL)                   |  p 0:44         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-Agustin Parede|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-Agustin Paredes (ZILL|  7-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Miguel Ayala (
                                                         181|-----------------
09-Seer Deines (CONN)                                       |  p 0:17         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-Seer Deines (C                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
11-Oscar Ibarra (GRAN)  |  5-4            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Lasaro Ochoa (|
                                       106|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  10-1           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Lasaro Ochoa (|
                      52|-----------------/
12-Lasaro Ochoa (ZILL)  |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       09-Seer Deines (C
                  L-106-----------------\
     BYE                                |09-Seer Deines (C
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |09-Reyes Ramirez |  p 3:21         |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     09-Reyes Ramirez |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-Seer Deines (C
                                                       167|-----------------
     11-Oscar Ibarra (                                    |  3-2            
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-Agustin Parede                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |12-Agustin Parede|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       11-Oscar Ibarra (|  p 4:25         
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    09-Reyes Ramirez        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |11-Oscar Ibarra (
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    11-Oscar Ibarra (|  6-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    1A Boys Region 3
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 11-Tanner Cook (KION)
                                         2. 12-Gavin Brumley (NVAL)
                                         3. 11-Angel Rojas (ROYL)
                                         4. 09-Jose Mendoza (GRAN)
                                         5. 10-Efren Lopez (ZILL)
                                         6. BYE
11-Tanner Cook (KION)   
------------------------\
                        |11-Tanner Cook (K
                      53|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-Tanner Cook (K
                                       109|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  p 0:36         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-Efren Lopez (Z|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
10-Efren Lopez (ZILL)   |  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-Tanner Cook (K
                                                         182|-----------------
11-Angel Rojas (ROYL)                                       |  p 1:22         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-Angel Rojas (R                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
09-Jose Mendoza (GRAN)  |  p 0:45         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Gavin Brumley |
                                       110|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  p 1:29         
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Gavin Brumley |
                      56|-----------------/
12-Gavin Brumley (NVAL) |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       11-Angel Rojas (R
                  L-110-----------------\
     BYE                                |11-Angel Rojas (R
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |BYE              |  BYE            |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Angel Rojas (R
                                                       168|-----------------
     09-Jose Mendoza (                                    |  2-1            
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-Efren Lopez (Z                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |09-Jose Mendoza (|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       09-Jose Mendoza (|  3-2            
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    BYE                     Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |10-Efren Lopez (Z
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    10-Efren Lopez (Z|  BYE            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140