3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 12-LAM TRAN (FRNK)
                                         2. 11-MARTIN CHAVEZ (NTHL)
                                         3. 10-DOMINIC GJURASIC (ODEA)
                                         4. 10-MAX JACOBSON (INGR)
                                         5. 10-NICK HOLBROOK (ODEA)
                                         6. 12-MATT RIEMANN (INGR)
12-LAM TRAN (FRNK)      
------------------------\
                        |12-LAM TRAN (FRNK
                       1|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-LAM TRAN (FRNK
                                        57|-----------------\
10-NICK HOLBROOK (ODEA)                   |  18-1           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-MAX JACOBSON (|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
10-MAX JACOBSON (INGR)  |  17-1                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-LAM TRAN (FRNK
                                                         169|-----------------
10-DOMINIC GJURASIC (ODE                                    |  17-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-DOMINIC GJURAS                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
12-MATT RIEMANN (INGR)  |  PIN 0:45       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-MARTIN CHAVEZ |
                                        58|-----------------/
09-SHOAIB LIAQAT (NTHL)                   |  PIN 0:41       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-MARTIN CHAVEZ |
                       4|-----------------/
11-MARTIN CHAVEZ (NTHL) |  PIN 0:25       
------------------------/

                       10-DOMINIC GJURAS
                   L-58-----------------\
     BYE                                |10-DOMINIC GJURAS
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |10-NICK HOLBROOK |  PIN 1:33       |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     10-NICK HOLBROOK |  BYE                              |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-DOMINIC GJURAS
                                                       155|-----------------
     12-MATT RIEMANN (                                    |  PIN  3:32      
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-MAX JACOBSON (                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-SHOAIB LIAQAT |  PIN 5:00       |10-MAX JACOBSON (|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       12-MATT RIEMANN (|  PIN 2:14       
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    10-NICK HOLBROOK        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |10-NICK HOLBROOK 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    12-MATT RIEMANN (|  PIN 2:38       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 09-ZACHARIAH GOMEZ (BLCH)
                                         2. 12-ERIC MOSHCATEL (ROOS)
                                         3. 11-JACK ROBEL (BLCH)
                                         4. 11-COLE DAVIS (GARF)
                                         5. 10-RAMSES SANCHEZ-HERNANDEZ (LASD)
                                         6. 09-GONZALO CRUZ (CHSE)
09-ZACHARIAH GOMEZ (BLCH
------------------------\
                        |09-ZACHARIAH GOME
                       5|-----------------\
09-GONZALO CRUZ (CHSE)  |  PIN 1:13       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-ZACHARIAH GOME
                                        61|-----------------\
12-HOANG PHAM (FRNK)                      |  16-00          |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-COLE DAVIS (GA|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
11-COLE DAVIS (GARF)    |  PIN 5:02                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |09-ZACHARIAH GOME
                                                         170|-----------------
12-ERIC MOSHCATEL (ROOS)                                    |  15-0           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ERIC MOSHCATEL                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-RAMSES SANCHEZ-HERNAN|  PIN 1:46       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ERIC MOSHCATEL|
                                        62|-----------------/
11-UMAIR LIAQAT (NTHL)                    |  7-6            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JACK ROBEL (BL|
                       8|-----------------/
11-JACK ROBEL (BLCH)    |  PIN 1:01       
------------------------/

                       11-JACK ROBEL (BL
                   L-62-----------------\
     09-GONZALO CRUZ (                  |11-JACK ROBEL (BL
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |09-GONZALO CRUZ (|  PIN 3:57       |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     12-HOANG PHAM (FR|  PIN 4:42                         |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JACK ROBEL (BL
                                                       156|-----------------
     10-RAMSES SANCHEZ                                    |  PIN 1:59       
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-COLE DAVIS (GA                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     11-UMAIR LIAQAT (|  PIN 3:34       |11-COLE DAVIS (GA|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       10-RAMSES SANCHEZ|  PIN 3:59       
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    09-GONZALO CRUZ (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |10-RAMSES SANCHEZ
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-RAMSES SANCHEZ|  15-9           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 11-KORRY BRODERICK (ODEA)
                                         2. 09-CADE TOPHAM (BAIN)
                                         3. 12-JONATAN CASTILLO (LASD)
                                         4. 10-ELI TEAGLE (ROOS)
                                         5. 11-ABDI FARAH (RBCH)
                                         6. 12-ANTHONY TRAN (WSEA)
11-KORRY BRODERICK (ODEA
------------------------\
                        |11-KORRY BRODERIC
                       9|-----------------\
11-BRADON BLACKSTONE (RO|  14-3           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-KORRY BRODERIC
                                        65|-----------------\
12-ANTHONY TRAN (WSEA)                    |  PIN 1:34       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ELI TEAGLE (RO|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
10-ELI TEAGLE (ROOS)    |  PIN 5:27                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-KORRY BRODERIC
                                                         171|-----------------
09-CADE TOPHAM (BAIN)                                       |  14-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-CADE TOPHAM (B                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
11-JACK LANGWELL (INGR) |  PIN 1:33       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-CADE TOPHAM (B|
                                        66|-----------------/
11-ABDI FARAH (RBCH)                      |  PIN 3:34       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JONATAN CASTIL|
                      12|-----------------/
12-JONATAN CASTILLO (LAS|  7-5            
------------------------/

                       12-JONATAN CASTIL
                   L-66-----------------\
     11-BRADON BLACKST                  |12-JONATAN CASTIL
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |12-ANTHONY TRAN (|  DEFAULT        |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     12-ANTHONY TRAN (|  5-3                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JONATAN CASTIL
                                                       157|-----------------
     11-JACK LANGWELL                                     |  PIN 0:40       
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-ELI TEAGLE (RO                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     11-ABDI FARAH (RB|  4-0            |10-ELI TEAGLE (RO|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       11-ABDI FARAH (RB|  8-6            
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    12-ANTHONY TRAN (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |11-ABDI FARAH (RB
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    11-ABDI FARAH (RB|  DEFAULT        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 12-JONATHAN GALLIVAN (BAIN)
                                         2. 12-FILMON WOLDEMARIAM (NTHL)
                                         3. 12-MARKEL GREEN (ODEA)
                                         4. 12-MAX KRIESBERG (ROOS)
                                         5. 11-ZEYAB NASIR (NTHL)
                                         6. 12-BEN KRIESBERG (ROOS)
12-BEN KRIESBERG (ROOS) 
------------------------\
                        |12-BEN KRIESBERG 
                      13|-----------------\
10-BRANDON LY (BLCH)    |  PIN 1:36       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-FILMON WOLDEMA
                                        69|-----------------\
12-MAX KRIESBERG (ROOS)                   |  12-10          |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-FILMON WOLDEMA|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
12-FILMON WOLDEMARIAM (N|  11-7                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JONATHAN GALLI
                                                         172|-----------------
12-MARKEL GREEN (ODEA)                                      |  11-0           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ZEYAB NASIR (N                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
11-ZEYAB NASIR (NTHL)   |  7-6            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JONATHAN GALLI|
                                        70|-----------------/
12-MYRON BUTLER (BAIN)                    |  5-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JONATHAN GALLI|
                      16|-----------------/
12-JONATHAN GALLIVAN (BA|  DEFAULT        
------------------------/

                       11-ZEYAB NASIR (N
                   L-70-----------------\
     10-BRANDON LY (BL                  |12-MAX KRIESBERG 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |12-MAX KRIESBERG |  1-0            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     12-MAX KRIESBERG |  PIN 2:52                         |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MARKEL GREEN (
                                                       158|-----------------
     12-MARKEL GREEN (                                    |  7-2            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-BEN KRIESBERG                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     12-MYRON BUTLER (|  PIN 1:33       |12-MARKEL GREEN (|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       12-MARKEL GREEN (|  9-5            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    11-ZEYAB NASIR (N       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |11-ZEYAB NASIR (N
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    12-BEN KRIESBERG |  PIN 2:09       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 11-TRYGVE GROH (ROOS)
                                         2. 12-BLAISE BALINBIN (ODEA)
                                         3. 12-IAN BELICINA (FRNK)
                                         4. 10-JUSTIN KYLE (INGR)
                                         5. 11-RYAN DAVIS (CHSE)
                                         6. 11-TREVOR LYNCH (ODEA)
11-TRYGVE GROH (ROOS)   
------------------------\
                        |11-TRYGVE GROH (R
                      17|-----------------\
11-TREVOR LYNCH (ODEA)  |  PIN 0:59       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TRYGVE GROH (R
                                        73|-----------------\
10-JUSTIN KYLE (INGR)                     |  PIN 1:17       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-JUSTIN KYLE (I|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
12-TRISTAN JOHNS (BALL) |  8-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TRYGVE GROH (R
                                                         173|-----------------
12-IAN BELICINA (FRNK)                                      |  PIN 5:10       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-IAN BELICINA (                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
11-GREG WILLIAMS (BAIN) |  6-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-BLAISE BALINBI|
                                        74|-----------------/
11-RYAN DAVIS (CHSE)                      |  8-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BLAISE BALINBI|
                      20|-----------------/
12-BLAISE BALINBIN (ODEA|  7-1            
------------------------/

                       12-IAN BELICINA (
                   L-74-----------------\
     11-TREVOR LYNCH (                  |12-IAN BELICINA (
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-TREVOR LYNCH (|  PIN 3:27       |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     12-TRISTAN JOHNS |  11-6                             |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-IAN BELICINA (
                                                       159|-----------------
     11-GREG WILLIAMS                                     |  6-4            
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JUSTIN KYLE (I                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     11-RYAN DAVIS (CH|  4-2            |10-JUSTIN KYLE (I|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       11-RYAN DAVIS (CH|  4-3            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-TREVOR LYNCH (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-RYAN DAVIS (CH
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    11-RYAN DAVIS (CH|  6-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 11-JACK MILLER (BAIN)
                                         2. 11-ERIK CHOI (ROOS)
                                         3. 11-ELLIS TRAN (ODEA)
                                         4. 12-NICHOLAS OUTLEY (WSEA)
                                         5. 09-ALAN BADLEY (ODEA)
                                         6. 10-BRIAN WELCH (BLCH)
11-JACK MILLER (BAIN)   
------------------------\
                        |11-JACK MILLER (B
                      21|-----------------\
12-MATT WILLIAMS (ECAT) |  PIN 1:12       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JACK MILLER (B
                                        77|-----------------\
12-NICHOLAS OUTLEY (WSEA                  |  PIN 0:32       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-NICHOLAS OUTLE|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
10-BRIAN WELCH (BLCH)   |  PIN 1:15                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JACK MILLER (B
                                                         174|-----------------
11-ELLIS TRAN (ODEA)                                        |  6-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ELLIS TRAN (OD                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
09-ALAN BADLEY (ODEA)   |  PIN 2:50       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-ERIK CHOI (ROO|
                                        78|-----------------/
09-DUNCAN HEGER (ECAT)                    |  4-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-ERIK CHOI (ROO|
                      24|-----------------/
11-ERIK CHOI (ROOS)     |  7-0            
------------------------/

                       11-ELLIS TRAN (OD
                   L-78-----------------\
     12-MATT WILLIAMS                   |11-ELLIS TRAN (OD
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |10-BRIAN WELCH (B|  PIN 2:57       |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     10-BRIAN WELCH (B|  PIN 2:38                         |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-ELLIS TRAN (OD
                                                       160|-----------------
     09-ALAN BADLEY (O                                    |  PIN 2:03       
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-NICHOLAS OUTLE                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     09-DUNCAN HEGER (|  PIN 4:53       |12-NICHOLAS OUTLE|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       09-ALAN BADLEY (O|  16-1           
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    10-BRIAN WELCH (B       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |09-ALAN BADLEY (O
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    09-ALAN BADLEY (O|  PIN 2:15       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-MATT IWICKI (ECAT)
                                         2. 12-RILEY CAULFIELD (INGR)
                                         3. 12-CHRIS WHITE (BALL)
                                         4. 12-MATT BOSS (ECAT)
                                         5. 12-TAKA OLDS (ROOS)
                                         6. 10-MARCUTIO HAMAKER (ODEA)
12-MATT IWICKI (ECAT)   
------------------------\
                        |12-MATT IWICKI (E
                      25|-----------------\
12-TOM LANE (BLCH)      |  PIN 3:39       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MATT IWICKI (E
                                        81|-----------------\
12-TAKA OLDS (ROOS)                       |  PIN 1:29       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-MARCUTIO HAMAK|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
10-MARCUTIO HAMAKER (ODE|  PIN 5:15                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-MATT IWICKI (E
                                                         175|-----------------
12-CHRIS WHITE (BALL)                                       |  PIN 2:44       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-CHRIS WHITE (B                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-MATT BOSS (ECAT)     |  9-6            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-RILEY CAULFIEL|
                                        82|-----------------/
10-SAM BLACKETT (WSEA)                    |  11-6           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-RILEY CAULFIEL|
                      28|-----------------/
12-RILEY CAULFIELD (INGR|  PIN 0:30       
------------------------/

                       12-CHRIS WHITE (B
                   L-82-----------------\
     12-TOM LANE (BLCH                  |12-CHRIS WHITE (B
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |12-TAKA OLDS (ROO|  OT 2-0         |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     12-TAKA OLDS (ROO|  5-4                              |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-CHRIS WHITE (B
                                                       161|-----------------
     12-MATT BOSS (ECA                                    |  PIN 4:22       
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-MARCUTIO HAMAK                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     10-SAM BLACKETT (|  PIN 4:35       |12-MATT BOSS (ECA|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-MATT BOSS (ECA|  4-3            
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    12-TAKA OLDS (ROO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |12-TAKA OLDS (ROO
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    10-MARCUTIO HAMAK|  5-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 12-JODY CEARNS (ROOS)
                                         2. 10-RORY HAYASHI (ROOS)
                                         3. 11-ANTOINE COMBS (INGR)
                                         4. 12-MARCUS PHILLIPS (ODEA)
                                         5. 10 SKYLER TRAN (FRNK)
                                         6. 10-HAGUE BUSH (BAIN)
12-JODY CEARNS (ROOS)   
------------------------\
                        |12-JODY CEARNS (R
                      29|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JODY CEARNS (R
                                        85|-----------------\
12-MARCUS PHILLIPS (ODEA                  |  PIN 0:45       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-MARCUS PHILLIP|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-ANTOINE COMBS (INGR) |  PIN 0:30                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JODY CEARNS (R
                                                         176|-----------------
10-HAGUE BUSH (BAIN)                                        |  PIN 1:00       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-HAGUE BUSH (BA                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-GALEN GEMPERLINE (BLC|  PIN 3:46       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-RORY HAYASHI (|
                                        86|-----------------/
10 SKYLER TRAN (FRNK)                     |  PIN 0:52       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-RORY HAYASHI (|
                      32|-----------------/
10-RORY HAYASHI (ROOS)  |  5-4            
------------------------/

                       10-HAGUE BUSH (BA
                   L-86-----------------\
     BYE                                |11-ANTOINE COMBS 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |11-ANTOINE COMBS |  PIN 1:57       |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     11-ANTOINE COMBS |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-ANTOINE COMBS 
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-GALEN GEMPERLI                                    |  PIN 2:43       
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MARCUS PHILLIP                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     10 SKYLER TRAN (F|  DEFAULT        |12-MARCUS PHILLIP|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       10 SKYLER TRAN (F|  PIN 1:33       
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    10-HAGUE BUSH (BA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |10 SKYLER TRAN (F
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    10 SKYLER TRAN (F|  9-8            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-TOM SKOOG (ROOS)
                                         2. 11-AARON JUMPA (BAIN)
                                         3. 12-JOAQUIN GURZA (BAIN)
                                         4. 12-CHRIS MOORE (NTHL)
                                         5. 11-MIGUEL CERVANTES (WSEA)
                                         6. 11-CONRAD AUSTIN (ROOS)
12-TOM SKOOG (ROOS)     
------------------------\
                        |12-TOM SKOOG (ROO
                      33|-----------------\
11-RICHARD WANG (GARF)  |  16-1           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-TOM SKOOG (ROO
                                        89|-----------------\
11-MIGUEL CERVANTES (WSE                  |  5-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JOAQUIN GURZA |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-JOAQUIN GURZA (BAIN) |  9-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-TOM SKOOG (ROO
                                                         177|-----------------
11-AARON JUMPA (BAIN)                                       |  3-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-AARON JUMPA (B                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-CONRAD AUSTIN (ROOS) |  PIN 2:36       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-AARON JUMPA (B|
                                        90|-----------------/
10-BEN BEALE (ODEA)                       |  5-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-CHRIS MOORE (N|
                      36|-----------------/
12-CHRIS MOORE (NTHL)   |  PIN 1:10       
------------------------/

                       12-CHRIS MOORE (N
                   L-90-----------------\
     11-RICHARD WANG (                  |12-CHRIS MOORE (N
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |11-MIGUEL CERVANT|  PIN 2:14       |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     11-MIGUEL CERVANT|  DEFAULT                          |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JOAQUIN GURZA 
                                                       163|-----------------
     11-CONRAD AUSTIN                                     |  9-0            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JOAQUIN GURZA                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     10-BEN BEALE (ODE|  7-2            |12-JOAQUIN GURZA |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       11-CONRAD AUSTIN |  6-1            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    11-MIGUEL CERVANT       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |11-MIGUEL CERVANT
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    11-CONRAD AUSTIN |  1-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 12-LIAM TOPHAM (BAIN)
                                         2. 12-JADYN BROWN (LASD)
                                         3. 12-LOGAN FLONES (ODEA)
                                         4. 11-NOAH TRAYNOR (BLCH)
                                         5. 11-MATT DICKENSON (ROOS)
                                         6. 12-WILLIAM STOWERS (ODEA)
12-LIAM TOPHAM (BAIN)   
------------------------\
                        |12-LIAM TOPHAM (B
                      37|-----------------\
11-RYAN MENDLE (GARF)   |  PIN 1:23       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-LIAM TOPHAM (B
                                        93|-----------------\
11-NOAH TRAYNOR (BLCH)                    |  13-1           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-NOAH TRAYNOR (|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
12-LOGAN FLONES (ODEA)  |  6-3                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-LIAM TOPHAM (B
                                                         178|-----------------
11-MATT DICKENSON (ROOS)                                    |  5-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JADYN BROWN (L                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-JADYN BROWN (LASD)   |  PIN 2:17       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JADYN BROWN (L|
                                        94|-----------------/
12-WILLIAM STOWERS (ODEA                  |  8-7            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-WILLIAM STOWER|
                      40|-----------------/
12-JIMMY TRUONG (FRNK)  |  15-9           
------------------------/

                       12-WILLIAM STOWER
                   L-94-----------------\
     11-RYAN MENDLE (G                  |12-LOGAN FLONES (
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |12-LOGAN FLONES (|  PIN 1:00       |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     12-LOGAN FLONES (|  16-00                            |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-LOGAN FLONES (
                                                       164|-----------------
     11-MATT DICKENSON                                    |  8-0            
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-NOAH TRAYNOR (                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     12-JIMMY TRUONG (|  PIN 4:06       |11-NOAH TRAYNOR (|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       11-MATT DICKENSON|  11-10          
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    12-WILLIAM STOWER       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |11-MATT DICKENSON
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    11-MATT DICKENSON|  8-6            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 12-JORDAN FORST (ROOS)
                                         2. 10-CHRIS HARPER (ODEA)
                                         3. 11-ANTONIO CHILES (CHSE)
                                         4. 11-WILLIAM HUIE (GARF)
                                         5. 09-JACK MARKOWITZ (ODEA)
                                         6. 10-JAMES APPLEWHITE (WSEA)
12-JORDAN FORST (ROOS)  
------------------------\
                        |12-JORDAN FORST (
                      41|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JORDAN FORST (
                                        97|-----------------\
11-WILLIAM HUIE (GARF)                    |  PIN 1:37       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-WILLIAM HUIE (|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
09-JACK MARKOWITZ (ODEA)|  PIN 0:56                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JORDAN FORST (
                                                         179|-----------------
11-ANTONIO CHILES (CHSE)                                    |  15-00          
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ANTONIO CHILES                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
10-JAMES APPLEWHITE (WSE|  PIN 4:30       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-CHRIS HARPER (|
                                        98|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  2-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-CHRIS HARPER (|
                      44|-----------------/
10-CHRIS HARPER (ODEA)  |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       11-ANTONIO CHILES
                   L-98-----------------\
     BYE                                |11-ANTONIO CHILES
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |09-JACK MARKOWITZ|  3-2            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     09-JACK MARKOWITZ|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-ANTONIO CHILES
                                                       165|-----------------
     10-JAMES APPLEWHI                                    |  PIN 3:00       
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-WILLIAM HUIE (                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |11-WILLIAM HUIE (|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       10-JAMES APPLEWHI|  15-3           
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    09-JACK MARKOWITZ       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |09-JACK MARKOWITZ
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    10-JAMES APPLEWHI|  PIN 0:48       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 11-DARON CAMACHO (CHSE)
                                         2. 12-JOEY RICHARDS (ODEA)
                                         3. 10-SAM SANCHEZ (ODEA)
                                         4. 12-CHAD FONG (LASD)
                                         5. 11-NICK VADINO (NTHL)
                                         6. 11-LUPE MOSE (FRNK)
11-DARON CAMACHO (CHSE) 
------------------------\
                        |11-DARON CAMACHO 
                      45|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-DARON CAMACHO 
                                       101|-----------------\
11-LUPE MOSE (FRNK)                       |  16-1           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CHAD FONG (LAS|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-CHAD FONG (LASD)     |  PIN 2:43                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-DARON CAMACHO 
                                                         180|-----------------
10-SAM SANCHEZ (ODEA)                                       |  PIN 1:25       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-SAM SANCHEZ (O                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12- HERIBERTO DELUNA (CH|  PIN 1:35       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JOEY RICHARDS |
                                       102|-----------------/
11-NICK VADINO (NTHL)                     |  PIN 4:26       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JOEY RICHARDS |
                      48|-----------------/
12-JOEY RICHARDS (ODEA) |  PIN 0:57       
------------------------/

                       10-SAM SANCHEZ (O
                  L-102-----------------\
     BYE                                |10-SAM SANCHEZ (O
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |11-LUPE MOSE (FRN|  FORFEIT        |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     11-LUPE MOSE (FRN|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-SAM SANCHEZ (O
                                                       166|-----------------
     12- HERIBERTO DEL                                    |  PIN 2:08       
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CHAD FONG (LAS                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     11-NICK VADINO (N|  PIN 3:34       |12-CHAD FONG (LAS|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       11-NICK VADINO (N|  PIN 2:27       
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    11-LUPE MOSE (FRN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |11-NICK VADINO (N
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    11-NICK VADINO (N|  DEFAULT        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-BRANDON SCOTT (BALL)
                                         2. 11-MONTIQUE EDWARDS (ODEA)
                                         3. 12-CONNOR HEGER (ECAT)
                                         4. 10-SPEAR KAJAMULO (ROOS)
                                         5. 09-ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ (NTHL)
                                         6. 10-DERRICK WINSTON (CLEV)
12-CONNOR HEGER (ECAT)  
------------------------\
                        |12-CONNOR HEGER (
                      49|-----------------\
12-AARON KHAN (ODEA)    |  PIN 0:30       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BRANDON SCOTT 
                                       105|-----------------\
10-DERRICK WINSTON (CLEV                  |  5-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-BRANDON SCOTT |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-BRANDON SCOTT (BALL) |  PIN 0:48                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-BRANDON SCOTT 
                                                         181|-----------------
11-MONTIQUE EDWARDS (ODE                                    |  2-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-MONTIQUE EDWAR                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
09-ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ (NT|  PIN 0:33       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-MONTIQUE EDWAR|
                                       106|-----------------/
11-ZANDER VALTERRA (INGR                  |  17-3           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-SPEAR KAJAMULO|
                      52|-----------------/
10-SPEAR KAJAMULO (ROOS)|  PIN 1:19       
------------------------/

                       10-SPEAR KAJAMULO
                  L-106-----------------\
     12-AARON KHAN (OD                  |10-SPEAR KAJAMULO
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |10-DERRICK WINSTO|  PIN 3:23       |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     10-DERRICK WINSTO|  PIN 4:31                         |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-CONNOR HEGER (
                                                       167|-----------------
     09-ALEJANDRO SANC                                    |  DEFAULT        
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CONNOR HEGER (                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     11-ZANDER VALTERR|  PIN 2;15       |12-CONNOR HEGER (|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       09-ALEJANDRO SANC|  PIN 0:32       
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    10-DERRICK WINSTO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |09-ALEJANDRO SANC
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    09-ALEJANDRO SANC|  DEFAULT        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    3A REGIONAL 2 TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-ALEX NEALE (ECAT)
                                         2. 12-CHE'LON MCLENNAN (ODEA)
                                         3. 12-ADAM DEEHRING (BALL)
                                         4. 12-TRISTAN PROUT (NTHL)
                                         5. 12-DANIEL GONZALEZ (LASD)
                                         6. 12-PERRY AUSBROOKS (ODEA)
12-ALEX NEALE (ECAT)    
------------------------\
                        |12-ALEX NEALE (EC
                      53|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ALEX NEALE (EC
                                       109|-----------------\
12-PERRY AUSBROOKS (ODEA                  |  PIN 0:33       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-TRISTAN PROUT |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-TRISTAN PROUT (NTHL) |  PIN 4:39                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ALEX NEALE (EC
                                                         182|-----------------
12-ADAM DEEHRING (BALL)                                     |  PIN 0:59       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ADAM DEEHRING                   |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
12-DANIEL GONZALEZ (LASD|  PIN 1:11       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CHE'LON MCLENN|
                                       110|-----------------/
11-NATE FORST (ROOS)                      |  10-7           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-CHE'LON MCLENN|
                      56|-----------------/
12-CHE'LON MCLENNAN (ODE|  14-1           
------------------------/

                       12-ADAM DEEHRING 
                  L-110-----------------\
     BYE                                |12-ADAM DEEHRING 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |12-PERRY AUSBROOK|  PIN 2:40       |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     12-PERRY AUSBROOK|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ADAM DEEHRING 
                                                       168|-----------------
     12-DANIEL GONZALE                                    |  PIN 3:00       
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-TRISTAN PROUT                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     11-NATE FORST (RO|  PIN 1:31       |12-TRISTAN PROUT |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       12-DANIEL GONZALE|  PIN 2:50       
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    12-PERRY AUSBROOK       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |12-DANIEL GONZALE
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    12-DANIEL GONZALE|  PIN  2:06      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140