1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 106
11 - CURTIS LENZ (RAIN) 
------------------------\
                        |11 - CURTIS LENZ 
                       1|-----------------\
09 - TY WILSON (RAYM)   |  Fall 2:50      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11 - CURTIS LENZ 
                                        57|-----------------\
11 - ELIAS HARVEY (CFLS)                  |  Fall 2:56      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - ELIAS HARVEY|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
09 - JON AKERS (CONC)   |  Fall 1:48                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11 - CURTIS LENZ 
                                                         169|-----------------
09 - TRENTON COX (ILWA)                                     |  Fall 5:26      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09 - TRENTON COX                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09 - BROCK YOUNG (RAIN) |  Fall 1:00      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10 - RILEY FICHTE|
                                        58|-----------------/
09 - GHANNON WHELDEN (IL                  |  Inj. Def.      
------------------------\                 |
                        |10 - RILEY FICHTE|
                       4|-----------------/
10 - RILEY FICHTER (CONC|  Fall 1:30      
------------------------/

                       09 - TRENTON COX 
                   L-58-----------------\
     09 - TY WILSON (R                  |09 - JON AKERS (C
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |09 - JON AKERS (C|  Inj. Def.      |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     09 - JON AKERS (C|  Fall 4:08                        |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11 - ELIAS HARVEY
                                                       155|-----------------
     09 - BROCK YOUNG                                     |  Fall 0:11      
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - ELIAS HARVEY                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09 - GHANNON WHEL|  Fall 1:38      |11 - ELIAS HARVEY|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       09 - BROCK YOUNG |  11-0           
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09 - TRENTON COX        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |09 - BROCK YOUNG 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    09 - BROCK YOUNG |  Inj. Def.      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 113
12 - COLE RUTZER (OCOS) 
------------------------\
                        |12 - COLE RUTZER 
                       5|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - COLE RUTZER 
                                        61|-----------------\
09 - COLTON BROWN (ONAL)                  |  Fall 1:09      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10 - JOE THOMPSON|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10 - JOE THOMPSON (ILWA)|  11-8                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - COLE RUTZER 
                                                         170|-----------------
09 - JACK JORDAN (RAYM)                                     |  10-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09 - JACK JORDAN                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
09 - DANIEL QUINBY (OCOS|  Fall 0:19      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09 - JACK JORDAN |
                                        62|-----------------/
12 - COLBAIN HARNER (ILW                  |  Fall 0:58      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11 - JAMES GUARD |
                       8|-----------------/
11 - JAMES GUARD (FRHR) |  Tech Fall 24-7 
------------------------/

                       11 - JAMES GUARD 
                   L-62-----------------\
     BYE                                |11 - JAMES GUARD 
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |09 - COLTON BROWN|  Fall 0:24      |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     09 - COLTON BROWN|  BYE                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11 - JAMES GUARD 
                                                       156|-----------------
     09 - DANIEL QUINB                                    |  Fall 1:39      
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |10 - JOE THOMPSON                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     12 - COLBAIN HARN|  Fall 3:49      |10 - JOE THOMPSON|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       12 - COLBAIN HARN|  Fall 4:42      
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    09 - COLTON BROWN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |09 - COLTON BROWN
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    12 - COLBAIN HARN|  Fall 4:38      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 120
12 - IAN BOWEN (NAPV)   
------------------------\
                        |12 - IAN BOWEN (N
                       9|-----------------\
12 - JASON LEWIS (WAHK) |  Fall 0:46      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - IAN BOWEN (N
                                        65|-----------------\
09 - TRISTAN HAMLIN (RAY                  |  Fall 1:17      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09 - TRISTAN HAML|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11 - JESSE PAYNE (FRHR) |  Fall 1:53                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - IAN BOWEN (N
                                                         171|-----------------
10 - KARSON ISAKSON (SBN                                    |  Fall 3:52      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11 - KALEB ORTON                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
11 - KALEB ORTON (OCOS) |  Fall 2:30      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11 - KALEB ORTON |
                                        66|-----------------/
09 - PRESTON LAWHEAD (SB                  |  Fall 0:48      
------------------------\                 |
                        |09 - SAM SMITH (L|
                      12|-----------------/
09 - SAM SMITH (LCON)   |  Fall 2:57      
------------------------/

                       09 - SAM SMITH (L
                   L-66-----------------\
     12 - JASON LEWIS                   |11 - JESSE PAYNE 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |11 - JESSE PAYNE |  24-13          |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     11 - JESSE PAYNE |  15-7                             |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09 - TRISTAN HAML
                                                       157|-----------------
     10 - KARSON ISAKS                                    |  Fall 1:40      
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |09 - TRISTAN HAML                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     09 - PRESTON LAWH|  Fall 4:06      |09 - TRISTAN HAML|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       10 - KARSON ISAKS|  Fall 2:00      
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    09 - SAM SMITH (L       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |10 - KARSON ISAKS
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    10 - KARSON ISAKS|  13-6           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 126
11 - JOSEPH LEWIS (SBND)
------------------------\
                        |11 - JOSEPH LEWIS
                      13|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11 - JOSEPH LEWIS
                                        69|-----------------\
12 - JOHN HAGALA (TBAP)                   |  Fall 0:58      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12 - ISRAEL ELWEL|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
12 - ISRAEL ELWELL (RAIN|  Tech. Fall 3:24                  |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11 - LOUIE KETCHU
                                                         172|-----------------
10 - AARON SLAPE (ADNA)                                     |  14-10          
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10 - AARON SLAPE                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10 - ALLEN CHETWOOD (ILW|  Fall 4:42      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11 - LOUIE KETCHU|
                                        70|-----------------/
11 - TONY MERINO (ILWA)                   |  Fall 0:26      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11 - LOUIE KETCHU|
                      16|-----------------/
11 - LOUIE KETCHUM (CONC|  Fall 0:53      
------------------------/

                       10 - AARON SLAPE 
                   L-70-----------------\
     BYE                                |10 - AARON SLAPE 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |12 - JOHN HAGALA |  10-6           |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     12 - JOHN HAGALA |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10 - AARON SLAPE 
                                                       158|-----------------
     10 - ALLEN CHETWO                                    |  Fall 1:55      
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |12 - ISRAEL ELWEL                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     11 - TONY MERINO |  Fall 2:11      |12 - ISRAEL ELWEL|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       10 - ALLEN CHETWO|  Fall 2:50      
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    12 - JOHN HAGALA        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |10 - ALLEN CHETWO
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    10 - ALLEN CHETWO|  16-6           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 132
09 - MATTHEW SLAPE (ADNA
------------------------\
                        |09 - MATTHEW SLAP
                      17|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09 - MATTHEW SLAP
                                        73|-----------------\
09 - TED LESTER (RAIN)                    |  Fall 5:57      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - SAM QUINBY (|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11 - SAM QUINBY (OCOS)  |  Fall 1:29                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |09 - MATTHEW SLAP
                                                         173|-----------------
10 - CORBIN BALZER (ADNA                                    |  20-11          
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10 - CORBIN BALZE                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
10 - ROYCE MURRY (ILWA) |  7-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11 - BLAINE STORM|
                                        74|-----------------/
10 - JUSTIN GERAY (RAIN)                  |  Fall 3:33      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11 - BLAINE STORM|
                      20|-----------------/
11 - BLAINE STORMS (CONC|  Fall 1:15      
------------------------/

                       10 - CORBIN BALZE
                   L-74-----------------\
     BYE                                |10 - CORBIN BALZE
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |09 - TED LESTER (|  5-0            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     09 - TED LESTER (|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11 - SAM QUINBY (
                                                       159|-----------------
     10 - ROYCE MURRY                                     |  Fall 2:07      
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - SAM QUINBY (                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     10 - JUSTIN GERAY|  Fall 0:58      |11 - SAM QUINBY (|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       10 - ROYCE MURRY |  9-3            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    09 - TED LESTER (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |09 - TED LESTER (
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    10 - ROYCE MURRY |  Fall 4:48      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 138
12 - RIKI THOMPSON (ILWA
------------------------\
                        |12 - RIKI THOMPSO
                      21|-----------------\
09 - LUKE BORDEN (RAYM) |  Fall 1:18      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - RIKI THOMPSO
                                        77|-----------------\
09 - RICKY CRUISE (RAIN)                  |  16-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - WILLIAM WOOD|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11 - WILLIAM WOODWARD (D|  Fall 1:43                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - RIKI THOMPSO
                                                         174|-----------------
10 - LUKE WELLANDER  (AD                                    |  6-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10 - BRAXTON DOWE                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
10 - BRAXTON DOWELL (ADN|  Fall 0:49      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10 - BRAXTON DOWE|
                                        78|-----------------/
11 - COSMO SILVER (OCOS)                  |  10-2           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12- COLTON ANDERS|
                      24|-----------------/
12- COLTON ANDERSON (DAR|  Fall 2:39      
------------------------/

                       12- COLTON ANDERS
                   L-78-----------------\
     09 - LUKE BORDEN                   |12- COLTON ANDERS
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |09 - RICKY CRUISE|  Fall 0:51      |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     09 - RICKY CRUISE|  9-0                              |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12- COLTON ANDERS
                                                       160|-----------------
     10 - LUKE WELLAND                                    |  Fall 1:39      
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - WILLIAM WOOD                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     11 - COSMO SILVER|  Fall 4:33      |11 - WILLIAM WOOD|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       10 - LUKE WELLAND|  6-4            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    09 - RICKY CRUISE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |10 - LUKE WELLAND
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    10 - LUKE WELLAND|  Inj. Def.      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 145
09 - ASHTON DOWELL (ADNA
------------------------\
                        |09 - ASHTON DOWEL
                      25|-----------------\
09 - ALEX MOE (RAIN)    |  Fall 0:52      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09 - ASHTON DOWEL
                                        81|-----------------\
11 - JACE DUCKWORTH (RAY                  |  Fall 1:14      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - JACE DUCKWOR|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12 - THOMAS SYNOGROUND (|  Fall 3:59                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - DONOVAN DELL
                                                         175|-----------------
09 - BRANDON DUKE (ILWA)                                    |  11-3           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09 - LEVI BECKER                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
09 - LEVI BECKER (ADNA) |  Fall 2:52      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12 - DONOVAN DELL|
                                        82|-----------------/
09 - CHRIS WOOD (ILWA)                    |  Fall 0:40      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - DONOVAN DELL|
                      28|-----------------/
12 - DONOVAN DELLINGER (|  Pin 0:30       
------------------------/

                       09 - LEVI BECKER 
                   L-82-----------------\
     09 - ALEX MOE (RA                  |09 - LEVI BECKER 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |12 - THOMAS SYNOG|  Fall 2:35      |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     12 - THOMAS SYNOG|  Fall 0:49                        |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11 - JACE DUCKWOR
                                                       161|-----------------
     09 - BRANDON DUKE                                    |  Fall 2:56      
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - JACE DUCKWOR                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     09 - CHRIS WOOD (|  6-5            |11 - JACE DUCKWOR|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       09 - BRANDON DUKE|  fall 1:20      
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    12 - THOMAS SYNOG       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |12 - THOMAS SYNOG
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    09 - BRANDON DUKE|  4-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 152
12 - JACK KAINO (ILWA)  
------------------------\
                        |12 - JACK KAINO (
                      29|-----------------\
09 - SETH ANGLOVICH (RAY|  Fall 1:11      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - JACK KAINO (
                                        85|-----------------\
10 - BEN BYINGTON (SBND)                  |  Fall 5:43      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10 - BEN BYINGTON|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
10 - WADE SWIRTZ (FRHR) |  Fall 0:38                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10 - GAGE BURTENS
                                                         176|-----------------
11 - MATTHEW HART (OCOS)                                    |  6-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11 - MATTHEW HART                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12 - JOE LOPEZ (ILWA)   |  Fall 3:27      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10 - GAGE BURTENS|
                                        86|-----------------/
11 - CONNER LOCKE (NAPV)                  |  Fall 5:51      
------------------------\                 |
                        |10 - GAGE BURTENS|
                      32|-----------------/
10 - GAGE BURTENSHAW (DA|  Fall 3:19      
------------------------/

                       11 - MATTHEW HART
                   L-86-----------------\
     09 - SETH ANGLOVI                  |11 - MATTHEW HART
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |09 - SETH ANGLOVI|  fall 1:46      |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     10 - WADE SWIRTZ |  Fall 3:32                        |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - JOE LOPEZ (I
                                                       162|-----------------
     12 - JOE LOPEZ (I                                    |  4-0            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |10 - BEN BYINGTON                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     11 - CONNER LOCKE|  Fall 5:29      |12 - JOE LOPEZ (I|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       12 - JOE LOPEZ (I|  Fall 4:20      
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    09 - SETH ANGLOVI       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |10 - BEN BYINGTON
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    10 - BEN BYINGTON|  Fall 4:27      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 160
11 - DAYLIN KEMMER (ILWA
------------------------\
                        |11 - DAYLIN KEMME
                      33|-----------------\
09 - CHRISTIAN LOOSE (AD|  Fall 3:26      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11 - DAYLIN KEMME
                                        89|-----------------\
10 - BRENDAN CHANEY (NBC                  |  Fall 1:17      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10 - BRENDAN CHAN|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
09 - ERIK LYND (DARR)   |  Inj. Def. 0:24                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11 - DAYLIN KEMME
                                                         177|-----------------
12 - CHIN WA AUGUST (CFL                                    |  Inj. Def.      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10 - BRANDON MCMU                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
10 - BRANDON MCMULLEN (I|  Fall 2:22      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10 - BRANDON MCMU|
                                        90|-----------------/
12 - TANNER FIELDS (ADNA                  |  Fall 5:50      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - TANNER FIELD|
                      36|-----------------/
12 - JOSH SUMMERS (LCON)|  6-4            
------------------------/

                       12 - TANNER FIELD
                   L-90-----------------\
     09 - CHRISTIAN LO                  |12 - TANNER FIELD
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |09 - CHRISTIAN LO|  Fall 1:45      |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     09 - ERIK LYND (D|  Inj. Def.                        |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - TANNER FIELD
                                                       163|-----------------
     12 - CHIN WA AUGU                                    |  Fall 1:12      
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |10 - BRENDAN CHAN                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12 - JOSH SUMMERS|  Fall 1:28      |10 - BRENDAN CHAN|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12 - JOSH SUMMERS|  14-4           
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    09 - CHRISTIAN LO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12 - JOSH SUMMERS
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12 - JOSH SUMMERS|  10-0           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 170
12 - SHILOH BORDEN (RAYM
------------------------\
                        |12 - SHILOH BORDE
                      37|-----------------\
12 - LOGAN BLITSTEIN (RA|  Fall 0:57      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - SHILOH BORDE
                                        93|-----------------\
11 - KALVYN SCOTT (OCOS)                  |  Tech. Fall 4:21|
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - KALVYN SCOTT|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11 - HUNTER RUSTAD (FRHR|  Tech. Fall 15-0                  |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - SHILOH BORDE
                                                         178|-----------------
12 - BRANDON SPARKS (ILW                                    |  7-5            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12 - BRANDON SPAR                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
10 - AYDAN COSTIN (NAPV)|  6-5            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12 - RANDALL BEAC|
                                        94|-----------------/
10 - KRIS LURF (ILWA)                     |  Fall 0:22      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - RANDALL BEAC|
                      40|-----------------/
12 - RANDALL BEACHAM (CO|  Fall 1:42      
------------------------/

                       12 - BRANDON SPAR
                   L-94-----------------\
     12 - LOGAN BLITST                  |11 - HUNTER RUSTA
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |11 - HUNTER RUSTA|  Fall 0:44      |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     11 - HUNTER RUSTA|  Fall 0:49                        |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10 - AYDAN COSTIN
                                                       164|-----------------
     10 - AYDAN COSTIN                                    |  Fall 0:58      
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - KALVYN SCOTT                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     10 - KRIS LURF (I|  4-0            |10 - AYDAN COSTIN|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       10 - AYDAN COSTIN|  14-4           
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    12 - BRANDON SPAR       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |11 - KALVYN SCOTT
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    11 - KALVYN SCOTT|  Fall 4:24      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 182
10 - SETH LINDSEY (WNLK)
------------------------\
                        |10 - SETH LINDSEY
                      41|-----------------\
12 - ALEX PALERMO (TLDW)|  Fall 2:48      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10 - SETH LINDSEY
                                        97|-----------------\
12 - DEANTAY KELLOGG (IL                  |  Fall 0:42      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12 - JUSTIN BECK |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
12 - JUSTIN BECK (DARR) |  Fall 4:13                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10 - SETH LINDSEY
                                                         179|-----------------
10 - DAVID HOOVER (RAIN)                                    |  Fall 0:30      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10 - HAYDEN HOFF                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
10 - HAYDEN HOFF (OCOS) |  8-3            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10 - HAYDEN HOFF |
                                        98|-----------------/
11 - JONATHAN JUAREZ (SB                  |  7-6            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11 - ELIJAH ADAMS|
                      44|-----------------/
11 - ELIJAH ADAMS (LCON)|  Fall 2:39      
------------------------/

                       11 - ELIJAH ADAMS
                   L-98-----------------\
     12 - ALEX PALERMO                  |11 - ELIJAH ADAMS
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |12 - DEANTAY KELL|  Fall 3:58      |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     12 - DEANTAY KELL|  Tech. Fall 4:14                  |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10 - DAVID HOOVER
                                                       165|-----------------
     10 - DAVID HOOVER                                    |  7-11           
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |12 - JUSTIN BECK                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     11 - JONATHAN JUA|  5-2            |10 - DAVID HOOVER|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       10 - DAVID HOOVER|  2-1            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    12 - DEANTAY KELL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |12 - DEANTAY KELL
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    12 - JUSTIN BECK |  10-0           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 195
11 - ALEC BELL (ILWA)   
------------------------\
                        |11 - ALEC BELL (I
                      45|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11 - ALEC BELL (I
                                       101|-----------------\
12 - ALFONSO CARPENDER (                  |  10-1           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12 - HUNTER DIANO|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12 - HUNTER DIANOVICH (N|  11-6                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - DONALD OLMST
                                                         180|-----------------
10 - EZRA MILLER (LIFE)                                     |  3-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10 - EZRA MILLER                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
09 - MICHAEL ALMENDAREZ |  Fall 4:52      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12 - DONALD OLMST|
                                       102|-----------------/
10 - MARCUS CONNOR (ILWA                  |  Fall 0:47      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - DONALD OLMST|
                      48|-----------------/
12 - DONALD OLMSTEAD (CO|  Fall 1:42      
------------------------/

                       10 - EZRA MILLER 
                  L-102-----------------\
     BYE                                |10 - EZRA MILLER 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |12 - ALFONSO CARP|  5-4            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     12 - ALFONSO CARP|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10 - EZRA MILLER 
                                                       166|-----------------
     09 - MICHAEL ALME                                    |  8-3            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12 - HUNTER DIANO                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     10 - MARCUS CONNO|  Fall 1:57      |12 - HUNTER DIANO|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       09 - MICHAEL ALME|  3-2            
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12 - ALFONSO CARP       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |09 - MICHAEL ALME
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    09 - MICHAEL ALME|  Fall 2:07      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 285
12 - DANIEL HELMAN (OCOS
------------------------\
                        |12 - DANIEL HELMA
                      49|-----------------\
12 - GEORGE CROW (RAYM) |  Fall 1:05      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - DANIEL HELMA
                                       105|-----------------\
11 - SETH NICHOLS (TLDW)                  |  Fall 1:35      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - SETH NICHOLS|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
10 - ROBERT THOMSON (CON|  Fall 0:10                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - DANIEL HELMA
                                                         181|-----------------
12 - ALEX HORN (NBCH)                                       |  Fall 0:52      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11 - SETH BRIDGE                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
11 - SETH BRIDGE (NBCH) |  Fall 0:07      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11 - SETH BRIDGE |
                                       106|-----------------/
11 - STEPHEN CHEILINI (R                  |  Fall 1:47      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - ROBERT NEVIN|
                      52|-----------------/
12 - ROBERT NEVIN (CONC)|  Fall 0:17      
------------------------/

                       12 - ROBERT NEVIN
                  L-106-----------------\
     12 - GEORGE CROW                   |12 - GEORGE CROW 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |12 - GEORGE CROW |  Fall 2:13      |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     10 - ROBERT THOMS|  Fall 0:06                        |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - GEORGE CROW 
                                                       167|-----------------
     12 - ALEX HORN (N                                    |  5-3            
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - SETH NICHOLS                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     11 - STEPHEN CHEI|  Fall 1:52      |12 - ALEX HORN (N|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       12 - ALEX HORN (N|  Fall 4:16      
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    12 - ROBERT NEVIN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |12 - ROBERT NEVIN
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    11 - SETH NICHOLS|  Fall 0:39      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    1B 2B Region 1 Wrestling
                                        Weight class : 220
11 - DALTON YODER (TLDW)
------------------------\
                        |11 - DALTON YODER
                      53|-----------------\
12 - SPENCER RUBIN (NBCH|  3-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11 - DALTON YODER
                                       109|-----------------\
11 - LUKE HAMILTON (RAYM                  |  4-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12 - BRAYDEN OLMS|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12 - BRAYDEN OLMSTEAD (C|  Fall 5:33                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - MASON MCKENZ
                                                         182|-----------------
10 - MARCELLO LAZARO (IL                                    |  Fall 2:31      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12 - BYRON HONGEL                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
12 - BYRON HONGELL (OCOS|  Fall 4:50      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12 - MASON MCKENZ|
                                       110|-----------------/
11 - SKYLER SMITH (ADNA)                  |  Fall 1:32      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - MASON MCKENZ|
                      56|-----------------/
12 - MASON MCKENZIE (DAR|  Fall 1:23      
------------------------/

                       12 - BYRON HONGEL
                  L-110-----------------\
     12 - SPENCER RUBI                  |11 - LUKE HAMILTO
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |11 - LUKE HAMILTO|  Fall 0:44      |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     11 - LUKE HAMILTO|  Fall 0:27                        |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - BRAYDEN OLMS
                                                       168|-----------------
     10 - MARCELLO LAZ                                    |  Fall 1:39      
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |12 - BRAYDEN OLMS                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     11 - SKYLER SMITH|  10-6           |12 - BRAYDEN OLMS|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       10 - MARCELLO LAZ|  Fall 3:41      
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    12 - BYRON HONGEL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |12 - BYRON HONGEL
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    10 - MARCELLO LAZ|  Fall 1:53      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140