WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 09-ISAAC LOPEZ (BURL)
                                         2. 12 ELI ZACHRY (ANAC)
                                         3. 09-JAIDEN BUNDY (SQAL)
                                         4. 11-COLTON HARMON (NMAS)
                                         5. 09-COLE HELGESON (SDWL)
                                         6. 09-COLE VARICK (NMAS)
11-COLTON HARMON (NMAS) 
------------------------\
                        |11-COLTON HARMON 
                       1|-----------------\
09-COLE HELGESON (SDWL) |  TF:15-0        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 ELI ZACHRY (AN
                                        57|-----------------\
10-QUINCY YOUNG (OLYP)                    |  16-10          |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12 ELI ZACHRY (AN|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
12 ELI ZACHRY (ANAC)    |  TF 17-0                          |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |09-ISAAC LOPEZ (B
                                                         169|-----------------
09-COLE VARICK (NMAS)                                       |  10-3           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-JAIDEN BUNDY (                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-JAIDEN BUNDY (SQAL)  |  4-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-ISAAC LOPEZ (B|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-DALTON BROWN (SEQU)                    |  FALL 4:30      
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-ISAAC LOPEZ (B|
                       4|-----------------/
09-ISAAC LOPEZ (BURL)   |  Fall:54        
------------------------/

                       09-JAIDEN BUNDY (
                   L-58-----------------\
     09-COLE HELGESON                   |09-JAIDEN BUNDY (
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |09-COLE HELGESON |  4-5            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     10-QUINCY YOUNG (|  MAJ 14-2                         |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-JAIDEN BUNDY (
                                                       155|-----------------
     09-COLE VARICK (N                                    |  Inj default    
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-COLTON HARMON                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-DALTON BROWN (|  MAJ 11-3       |11-COLTON HARMON |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       09-COLE VARICK (N|  MAJ 10-0       
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09-COLE HELGESON        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |09-COLE HELGESON 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    09-COLE VARICK (N|  7-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 12-TYLER GALE (PANG)
                                         2. 10-ALEC ACFALLE (OLYP)
                                         3. 10-JACE COOPER (SQAL)
                                         4. 11-KAYLOMB PARRISH (OLYP)
                                         5. 12- STUEY RASAR (BLAN)
                                         6. 12-MATT THOMAS (KING)
10-JACE COOPER (SQAL)   
------------------------\
                        |10-JACE COOPER (S
                       5|-----------------\
12-MATT THOMAS (KING)   |  Fall:0:46      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-ALEC ACFALLE (
                                        61|-----------------\
11-SUAN TUNG (SEHO)                       |  FALL 3:45      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ALEC ACFALLE (|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-ALEC ACFALLE (OLYP)  |  TF 15-0                          |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-TYLER GALE (PA
                                                         170|-----------------
12- STUEY RASAR (BLAN)                                      |  8-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-KAYLOMB PARRIS                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
11-KAYLOMB PARRISH (OLYP|  FALL 4:31      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-TYLER GALE (PA|
                                        62|-----------------/
09-PABLO MARTINEZ (LYND)                  |  FALL 1:34      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-TYLER GALE (PA|
                       8|-----------------/
12-TYLER GALE (PANG)    |  7-2            
------------------------/

                       11-KAYLOMB PARRIS
                   L-62-----------------\
     12-MATT THOMAS (K                  |11-KAYLOMB PARRIS
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |12-MATT THOMAS (K|  TF 16-0        |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     11-SUAN TUNG (SEH|  FALL 4:41                        |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-JACE COOPER (S
                                                       156|-----------------
     12- STUEY RASAR (                                    |  FALL 3:42      
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JACE COOPER (S                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     09-PABLO MARTINEZ|  3-2            |10-JACE COOPER (S|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       12- STUEY RASAR (|  MAJ 11-2       
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    12-MATT THOMAS (K       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |12- STUEY RASAR (
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    12- STUEY RASAR (|  6-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 11-TY PETH (BURL)
                                         2. 11-TRE TOLEDO (OLYP)
                                         3. 12-ADAM ADKINSON (SDWL)
                                         4. 11-CONNER EALS (BREM)
                                         5. 11-CODY ANDERSON (PANG)
                                         6. 09-AARON FISCHER (BURL)
11-TRE TOLEDO (OLYP)    
------------------------\
                        |11-TRE TOLEDO (OL
                       9|-----------------\
10-MICHAELS DANIELS (SQA|  FALL 1:59      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TRE TOLEDO (OL
                                        65|-----------------\
11-CONNER EALS (BREM)                     |  FALL 5:14      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ADAM ADKINSON |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12-ADAM ADKINSON (SDWL) |  TF 16-1                          |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TY PETH (BURL)
                                                         171|-----------------
11-CODY ANDERSON (PANG)                                     |  TF 19-3        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-CODY ANDERSON                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
09-AARON FISCHER (BURL) |  9-3            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-TY PETH (BURL)|
                                        66|-----------------/
10-JAMIE SCHROEPFER (SEQ                  |  FALL 1:30      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-TY PETH (BURL)|
                      12|-----------------/
11-TY PETH (BURL)       |  FALL 1:59      
------------------------/

                       11-CODY ANDERSON 
                   L-66-----------------\
     10-MICHAELS DANIE                  |11-CONNER EALS (B
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |11-CONNER EALS (B|  7-3            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     11-CONNER EALS (B|  MAJ 12-4                         |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ADAM ADKINSON 
                                                       157|-----------------
     09-AARON FISCHER                                     |  FALL 1:28      
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-ADAM ADKINSON                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     10-JAMIE SCHROEPF|  FALL 4:51      |12-ADAM ADKINSON |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       09-AARON FISCHER |  FALL :12       
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    11-CODY ANDERSON        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |11-CODY ANDERSON 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    09-AARON FISCHER |  4-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-COLTON ECONOMY (BLAN)
                                         2. 12-BEN BASDEN (PANG)
                                         3. 11-JOSH BAYNE (KING)
                                         4. 12-PRIMITIVO CRUZ (LYND)
                                         5. 09-LUIS CLEMEN (BREM)
                                         6. 10-CALEB BULLARD (BLAN)
11-COLTON ECONOMY (BLAN)
------------------------\
                        |11-COLTON ECONOMY
                      13|-----------------\
10-BEN NEWELL (SEQU)    |  MAJ 12-4       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-COLTON ECONOMY
                                        69|-----------------\
12-PRIMITIVO CRUZ (LYND)                  |  4-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JOSH BAYNE (KI|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-JOSH BAYNE (KING)    |  2-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-COLTON ECONOMY
                                                         172|-----------------
10-CALEB BULLARD (BLAN)                                     |  7-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-LUIS CLEMEN (B                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
09-LUIS CLEMEN (BREM)   |  10-7           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-BEN BASDEN (PA|
                                        70|-----------------/
10-CODY FREY (BURL)                       |  FALL 1:05      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BEN BASDEN (PA|
                      16|-----------------/
12-BEN BASDEN (PANG)    |  FALL 1:50      
------------------------/

                       09-LUIS CLEMEN (B
                   L-70-----------------\
     10-BEN NEWELL (SE                  |12-PRIMITIVO CRUZ
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |12-PRIMITIVO CRUZ|  3-2            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     12-PRIMITIVO CRUZ|  3-1                              |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JOSH BAYNE (KI
                                                       158|-----------------
     10-CALEB BULLARD                                     |  5-0            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JOSH BAYNE (KI                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     10-CODY FREY (BUR|  FALL 4:38      |11-JOSH BAYNE (KI|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       10-CALEB BULLARD |  6-2            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    09-LUIS CLEMEN (B       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |09-LUIS CLEMEN (B
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    10-CALEB BULLARD |  5-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 11-MICHAEL LEGER (SDWL)
                                         2. 12-MELVIN SANTOS (OLYP)
                                         3. 11-DERRECK CAMBA (BLAN)
                                         4. 11-CRAIG BAKER (SEQU)
                                         5. 12-DANIIL FEDORUK (SDWL)
                                         6. 11-DIYAMANTE HALL (BREM)
12-MELVIN SANTOS (OLYP) 
------------------------\
                        |12-MELVIN SANTOS 
                      17|-----------------\
12-ROMEO MENDEZ (BELL)  |  FALL 5:22      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MELVIN SANTOS 
                                        73|-----------------\
11-DIYAMANTE HALL (BREM)                  |  7-6            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-DERRECK CAMBA |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-DERRECK CAMBA (BLAN) |  16-9                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-MICHAEL LEGER 
                                                         173|-----------------
11-CRAIG BAKER (SEQU)                                       |  12-7           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-CRAIG BAKER (S                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-DANIIL FEDORUK (SDWL)|  FALL 1:15      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-MICHAEL LEGER |
                                        74|-----------------/
11-COLTON PETERSON (NMAS                  |  TF 4:18        
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-MICHAEL LEGER |
                      20|-----------------/
11-MICHAEL LEGER (SDWL) |  FALL 3:31      
------------------------/

                       11-CRAIG BAKER (S
                   L-74-----------------\
     12-ROMEO MENDEZ (                  |11-CRAIG BAKER (S
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-DIYAMANTE HALL|  FALL 2:12      |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-DIYAMANTE HALL|  13-6                             |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-DERRECK CAMBA 
                                                       159|-----------------
     12-DANIIL FEDORUK                                    |  7-3            
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-DERRECK CAMBA                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     11-COLTON PETERSO|  FALL 2:26      |11-DERRECK CAMBA |
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       12-DANIIL FEDORUK|  2-0            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-DIYAMANTE HALL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |12-DANIIL FEDORUK
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    12-DANIIL FEDORUK|  TF 20-2        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 12-THOR WAGONER (SDWL)
                                         2. 11-JAYDEN FERNANDEZ (OLYP)
                                         3. 12-PRESTON BELLVILLE (BLAN)
                                         4. 12-MORGAN MOWER (PANG)
                                         5. 10-JAHRETT SCHIEMER (NMAS)
                                         6. 09-AIDAN BUTTON (BLAN)
12-PRESTON BELLVILLE (BL
------------------------\
                        |12-PRESTON BELLVI
                      21|-----------------\
12-MORGAN MOWER (PANG)  |  FALL 3:40      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-THOR WAGONER (
                                        77|-----------------\
12-THOR WAGONER (SDWL)                    |  MAJ 10-2       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-THOR WAGONER (|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-GRANT PIERSON (SEQU) |  9-8                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-THOR WAGONER (
                                                         174|-----------------
09-AIDAN BUTTON (BLAN)                                      |  11-7           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-JAHRETT SCHIEM                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
10-JAHRETT SCHIEMER (NMA|  FALL 4:32      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JAYDEN FERNAND|
                                        78|-----------------/
10-BRADEN SWANSON (ANAC)                  |  FALL 3:49      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JAYDEN FERNAND|
                      24|-----------------/
11-JAYDEN FERNANDEZ (OLY|  FALL  2:45     
------------------------/

                       10-JAHRETT SCHIEM
                   L-78-----------------\
     12-MORGAN MOWER (                  |12-MORGAN MOWER (
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |12-MORGAN MOWER (|  6-4            |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-GRANT PIERSON |  11-6                             |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-PRESTON BELLVI
                                                       160|-----------------
     09-AIDAN BUTTON (                                    |  6-4            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-PRESTON BELLVI                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     10-BRADEN SWANSON|  FALL 1:56      |12-PRESTON BELLVI|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       09-AIDAN BUTTON (|  6-2            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    10-JAHRETT SCHIEM       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |10-JAHRETT SCHIEM
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    09-AIDAN BUTTON (|  7-6            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-CAMERON DUBOS (BREM)
                                         2. 12-ANTHONY FREY (BLAN)
                                         3. 12-PAYTON PETERSON-SCOTTER (LYND)
                                         4. 12-COBEY VETCH (BREM)
                                         5. 11-MATT MACAULEY (BLAN)
                                         6. 11-KYLER LARSEN (BURL)
12-CAMERON DUBOS (BREM) 
------------------------\
                        |12-CAMERON DUBOS 
                      25|-----------------\
11-KYLER LARSEN (BURL)  |  FALL 0:44      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-CAMERON DUBOS 
                                        81|-----------------\
12-EUGENE MACERO (NMAS)                   |  FALL :33       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-MATT MACAULEY |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
11-MATT MACAULEY (BLAN) |  FALL 1:11                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CAMERON DUBOS 
                                                         175|-----------------
12-COBEY VETCH (BREM)                                       |  5-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-PAYTON PETERSO                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-PAYTON PETERSON-SCOTT|  FALL  5:24     |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ANTHONY FREY (|
                                        82|-----------------/
10-GLEN MOE (OLYP)                        |  FALL 4:28      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ANTHONY FREY (|
                      28|-----------------/
12-ANTHONY FREY (BLAN)  |  FALL  5:00     
------------------------/

                       12-PAYTON PETERSO
                   L-82-----------------\
     11-KYLER LARSEN (                  |12-PAYTON PETERSO
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |11-KYLER LARSEN (|  FALL 2:30      |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     12-EUGENE MACERO |  FALL 4:01                        |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-PAYTON PETERSO
                                                       161|-----------------
     12-COBEY VETCH (B                                    |  10-6           
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-MATT MACAULEY                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     10-GLEN MOE (OLYP|  9-3            |12-COBEY VETCH (B|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-COBEY VETCH (B|  9-3            
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    11-KYLER LARSEN (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |11-MATT MACAULEY 
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    11-MATT MACAULEY |  FALL 1:42      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 12-CALEB FREY (BLAN)
                                         2. 10-KYLE IGNACIO (OLYP)
                                         3. 12-ISAAC BUENO (LYND)
                                         4. 11-JONATHON LARA (LYND)
                                         5. 12-GEORGE WEDIG (KING)
                                         6. 12-PAUL BUSCH (BREM)
12-CALEB FREY (BLAN)    
------------------------\
                        |12-CALEB FREY (BL
                      29|-----------------\
11-CALEB JOSLIN (PANG)  |  FALL  3:38     |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-CALEB FREY (BL
                                        85|-----------------\
11-JONATHON LARA (LYND)                   |  FALL 3:26      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JONATHON LARA |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
12-GEORGE WEDIG (KING)  |  FALL  1:06                       |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CALEB FREY (BL
                                                         176|-----------------
12-ISAAC BUENO (LYND)                                       |  MAJ 14-0       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ISAAC BUENO (L                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-PAUL BUSCH (BREM)    |  FALL 1:03      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-KYLE IGNACIO (|
                                        86|-----------------/
10-CHASE DUBOIS (BLAN)                    |  10-5           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-KYLE IGNACIO (|
                      32|-----------------/
10-KYLE IGNACIO (OLYP)  |  MAJ 16-5       
------------------------/

                       12-ISAAC BUENO (L
                   L-86-----------------\
     11-CALEB JOSLIN (                  |12-ISAAC BUENO (L
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |12-GEORGE WEDIG (|  FALL :50       |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     12-GEORGE WEDIG (|  4-3                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ISAAC BUENO (L
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-PAUL BUSCH (BR                                    |  Injury default 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JONATHON LARA                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     10-CHASE DUBOIS (|  2-1            |11-JONATHON LARA |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       12-PAUL BUSCH (BR|  FALL :25       
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    12-GEORGE WEDIG (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |12-GEORGE WEDIG (
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    12-PAUL BUSCH (BR|  6-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 11-RILEY FRITSCH (BLAN)
                                         2. 11-LOGAN MADISON (OLYP)
                                         3. 12-KEVYN WARD (SEQU)
                                         4. 11-NOAH STROOSMA (SDWL)
                                         5. 11-ERIC DAVIS (BLAN)
                                         6. 11-ALEC MAXWELL (KING)
11-LOGAN MADISON (OLYP) 
------------------------\
                        |11-LOGAN MADISON 
                      33|-----------------\
11-RANDY STEVENSON (BELL|  FALL  :33      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-LOGAN MADISON 
                                        89|-----------------\
11-ALEC MAXWELL (KING)                    |  FALL 1:22      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-ERIC DAVIS (BL|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-ERIC DAVIS (BLAN)    |  MAJ 18-6                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-RILEY FRITSCH 
                                                         177|-----------------
12-KEVYN WARD (SEQU)                                        |  5-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-KEVYN WARD (SE                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-NOAH STROOSMA (SDWL) |  11-7           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-RILEY FRITSCH |
                                        90|-----------------/
12-RORY LEONARD (OLYP)                    |  MAJ 8-0        
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-RILEY FRITSCH |
                      36|-----------------/
11-RILEY FRITSCH (BLAN) |  FALL 1:08      
------------------------/

                       12-KEVYN WARD (SE
                   L-90-----------------\
     11-RANDY STEVENSO                  |12-KEVYN WARD (SE
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |11-ALEC MAXWELL (|  FALL :48       |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     11-ALEC MAXWELL (|  FALL 4:59                        |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-KEVYN WARD (SE
                                                       163|-----------------
     11-NOAH STROOSMA                                     |  FALL :56       
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-ERIC DAVIS (BL                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12-RORY LEONARD (|  5-1            |11-NOAH STROOSMA |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       11-NOAH STROOSMA |  7-4            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    11-ALEC MAXWELL (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |11-ERIC DAVIS (BL
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    11-ERIC DAVIS (BL|  11-8           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 12-KELVIN NAPUTI (OLYP)
                                         2. 12-DAVIS CANFIELD-COLE (SEHO)
                                         3. 12-BRYCE CHIPLEY (OLYP)
                                         4. 12-REUBIN HENDRICKS (BURL)
                                         5. 12-BLAKE MANN (PANG)
                                         6. 11-RILEY SWARTZ (SDWL)
12-DAVIS CANFIELD-COLE (
------------------------\
                        |12-DAVIS CANFIELD
                      37|-----------------\
12-BLAKE MANN (PANG)    |  3-2            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DAVIS CANFIELD
                                        93|-----------------\
12-REUBIN HENDRICKS (BUR                  |  10-8           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-REUBIN HENDRIC|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-THOMAS BLEVINS (PANG)|  12-7                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-KELVIN NAPUTI 
                                                         178|-----------------
11-RILEY SWARTZ (SDWL)                                      |  10-3           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-KELVIN NAPUTI                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-KELVIN NAPUTI (OLYP) |  FALL 1:25      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-KELVIN NAPUTI |
                                        94|-----------------/
09-JACOB WESTFALL (BLAN)                  |  7-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BRYCE CHIPLEY |
                      40|-----------------/
12-BRYCE CHIPLEY (OLYP) |  12-6           
------------------------/

                       12-BRYCE CHIPLEY 
                   L-94-----------------\
     12-BLAKE MANN (PA                  |12-BRYCE CHIPLEY 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |12-BLAKE MANN (PA|  5-1            |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     11-THOMAS BLEVINS|  4-1                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-BRYCE CHIPLEY 
                                                       164|-----------------
     11-RILEY SWARTZ (                                    |  FALL 2:46      
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-REUBIN HENDRIC                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     09-JACOB WESTFALL|  3-1            |12-REUBIN HENDRIC|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       11-RILEY SWARTZ (|  8-3            
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    12-BLAKE MANN (PA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |12-BLAKE MANN (PA
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    11-RILEY SWARTZ (|  FALL 1:13      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 12-BILLY HORNBECK (SDWL)
                                         2. 12-SEAN FERDIG (BURL)
                                         3. 12-JACOB BURGOON (SQAL)
                                         4. 11-ADRIAN KLARICH (SEQU)
                                         5. 10-BRIAN PULLMAN (SQAL)
                                         6. 12-EVAN GALLACI (PANG)
12-EVAN GALLACI (PANG)  
------------------------\
                        |12-EVAN GALLACI (
                      41|-----------------\
10-BRIAN PULLMAN (SQAL) |  11-6           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BILLY HORNBECK
                                        97|-----------------\
10-BRYCE LAUDERBACK (PAN                  |  4-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-BILLY HORNBECK|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
12-BILLY HORNBECK (SDWL)|  FALL 5:15                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-BILLY HORNBECK
                                                         179|-----------------
11-ADRIAN KLARICH (SEQU)                                    |  4-5            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JACOB BURGOON                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
12-JACOB BURGOON (SQAL) |  13-6           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-SEAN FERDIG (B|
                                        98|-----------------/
11-CHRISTOPHER FIGUERAS                   |  5-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-SEAN FERDIG (B|
                      44|-----------------/
12-SEAN FERDIG (BURL)   |  MAJ 11-1       
------------------------/

                       12-JACOB BURGOON 
                   L-98-----------------\
     10-BRIAN PULLMAN                   |12-JACOB BURGOON 
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |10-BRIAN PULLMAN |  2-0            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     10-BRYCE LAUDERBA|  6-1                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JACOB BURGOON 
                                                       165|-----------------
     11-ADRIAN KLARICH                                    |  MAJ 14-4       
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-EVAN GALLACI (                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     11-CHRISTOPHER FI|  FALL 4:39      |11-ADRIAN KLARICH|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       11-ADRIAN KLARICH|  7-5            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    10-BRIAN PULLMAN        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |10-BRIAN PULLMAN 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    12-EVAN GALLACI (|  7-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-QUINN CARPENTER (SDWL)
                                         2. 12-DAWSON JOHNSON (KING)
                                         3. 12-COLE BONAGOFSKI (BREM)
                                         4. 10-SAUL MAGALLON (BLAN)
                                         5. 12-MICHAEL HUSCUSSON (BURL)
                                         6. 12-CAMERON TANGEN (KING)
12-QUINN CARPENTER (SDWL
------------------------\
                        |12-QUINN CARPENTE
                      45|-----------------\
09-ALEX SCHELL (OLYP)   |  FALL 1:28      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-QUINN CARPENTE
                                       101|-----------------\
10-SAUL MAGALLON (BLAN)                   |  3-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-SAUL MAGALLON |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-COLE BONAGOFSKI (BREM|  FALL 2:40                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-QUINN CARPENTE
                                                         180|-----------------
12-MICHAEL HUSCUSSON (BU                                    |  3-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-MICHAEL HUSCUS                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12-CAMERON TANGEN (KING)|  2-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DAWSON JOHNSON|
                                       102|-----------------/
12-ALEX SCHERMERHORN (SQ                  |  MAJ 12-0       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DAWSON JOHNSON|
                      48|-----------------/
12-DAWSON JOHNSON (KING)|  FALL 1:44      
------------------------/

                       12-MICHAEL HUSCUS
                  L-102-----------------\
     09-ALEX SCHELL (O                  |12-COLE BONAGOFSK
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |12-COLE BONAGOFSK|  MAJ 15-8       |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     12-COLE BONAGOFSK|  FALL :29                         |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-COLE BONAGOFSK
                                                       166|-----------------
     12-CAMERON TANGEN                                    |  6-4            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-SAUL MAGALLON                   |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     12-ALEX SCHERMERH|  FALL 4:45      |10-SAUL MAGALLON |
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       12-CAMERON TANGEN|  5-2            
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12-MICHAEL HUSCUS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |12-MICHAEL HUSCUS
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    12-CAMERON TANGEN|  FALL 1:50      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 11-BRODY WEINHEIMER (LYND)
                                         2. 12-JAMES SWANSON (ANAC)
                                         3. 12-ZACH ZIMMERMAN (SEHO)
                                         4. 12-MICHAEL LATIMER (SEQU)
                                         5. 11-CHAYSE BECAR (OLYP)
                                         6. 10-MICHAEL HAYNES (SDWL)
11-CHAYSE BECAR (OLYP)  
------------------------\
                        |11-CHAYSE BECAR (
                      49|-----------------\
10-MICHAEL HAYNES (SDWL)|  15-10          |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JAMES SWANSON 
                                       105|-----------------\
12-NICK ALVAREZ (NKIT)                    |  FALL 3:32      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JAMES SWANSON |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-JAMES SWANSON (ANAC) |  FALL 2:25                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-BRODY WEINHEIM
                                                         181|-----------------
12-MICHAEL LATIMER (SEQU                                    |  FALL 3:01      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ZACH ZIMMERMAN                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-ZACH ZIMMERMAN (SEHO)|  4-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-BRODY WEINHEIM|
                                       106|-----------------/
11-ADRIAN MIRANDA (OLYP)                  |  FALL 3:30      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-BRODY WEINHEIM|
                      52|-----------------/
11-BRODY WEINHEIMER (LYN|  FALL 3:04      
------------------------/

                       12-ZACH ZIMMERMAN
                  L-106-----------------\
     10-MICHAEL HAYNES                  |12-ZACH ZIMMERMAN
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |10-MICHAEL HAYNES|  FALL 2:57      |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     12-NICK ALVAREZ (|  FALL 1:10                        |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ZACH ZIMMERMAN
                                                       167|-----------------
     12-MICHAEL LATIME                                    |  MAJ 11-2       
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-CHAYSE BECAR (                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     11-ADRIAN MIRANDA|  FALL 3:38      |12-MICHAEL LATIME|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       12-MICHAEL LATIME|  FALL 2:34      
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    10-MICHAEL HAYNES       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |11-CHAYSE BECAR (
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    11-CHAYSE BECAR (|  FALL 4:58      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    WIAA_2A Region #1 Tournament
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-ERIK LUKNER (SDWL)
                                         2. 12-BRILEY FUNK (SEHO)
                                         3. 11-NICO RAMIREZ (NMAS)
                                         4. 11-KIRON DEVINE (ANAC)
                                         5. 11-OLIVER CHAPMAN (NKIT)
                                         6. 11-MCKENZIE STOCKDALE (SEQU)
12-BRILEY FUNK (SEHO)   
------------------------\
                        |12-BRILEY FUNK (S
                      53|-----------------\
11-MCKENZIE STOCKDALE (S|  FALL 1:43      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BRILEY FUNK (S
                                       109|-----------------\
11-KIRON DEVINE (ANAC)                    |  3-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-KIRON DEVINE (|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-ISAIAH NICHOLAS (PANG|  FALL 3:27                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ERIK LUKNER (S
                                                         182|-----------------
12-ERIK LUKNER (SDWL)                                       |  4-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ERIK LUKNER (S                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
11-OLIVER CHAPMAN (NKIT)|  FALL 1:30      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ERIK LUKNER (S|
                                       110|-----------------/
10-PORTER SCHMIDT (BLAN)                  |  10-7           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-NICO RAMIREZ (|
                      56|-----------------/
11-NICO RAMIREZ (NMAS)  |  FALL :19       
------------------------/

                       11-NICO RAMIREZ (
                  L-110-----------------\
     11-MCKENZIE STOCK                  |11-NICO RAMIREZ (
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |11-MCKENZIE STOCK|  FALL 1:42      |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     12-ISAIAH NICHOLA|  FALL 4:16                        |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-NICO RAMIREZ (
                                                       168|-----------------
     11-OLIVER CHAPMAN                                    |  20-18          
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-KIRON DEVINE (                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     10-PORTER SCHMIDT|  FALL 4:37      |11-KIRON DEVINE (|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       11-OLIVER CHAPMAN|  FALL :39       
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    11-MCKENZIE STOCK       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |11-OLIVER CHAPMAN
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    11-OLIVER CHAPMAN|  9-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140