4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 11-ETHAN ROTONDO(UNON)
                                         2. 09-AUSTIN MICHALSKI(TAHO)
                                         3. 11-VITALIY MANOLOV(UNON)
                                         4. 09-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)
                                         5. 10-JACOB AGUSTIN(TBEA)
                                         6. 12-FERNANDO CAMBRAY(DECA)
11-ETHAN ROTONDO(UNON)  
------------------------\
                        |11-ETHAN ROTONDO(
                       1|-----------------\
09-IAN McLEAN(DECA)     |  PIN 0:50       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-ETHAN ROTONDO(
                                        57|-----------------\
11-VITALIY MANOLOV(UNON)                  |  INJ.DEF.       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-VITALIY MANOLO|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
12-FERNANDO CAMBRAY(DECA|  7-6                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-ETHAN ROTONDO(
                                                         169|-----------------
09-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)                                       |  15-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-JACK LATIMER(C                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
10-JACOB AGUSTIN(TBEA)  |  PIN 3:27       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-AUSTIN MICHALS|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-ANTONIO FEROGLIA(SKVW                  |  6-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-AUSTIN MICHALS|
                       4|-----------------/
09-AUSTIN MICHALSKI(TAHO|  PIN 2:50       
------------------------/

                       09-JACK LATIMER(C
                   L-58-----------------\
     09-IAN McLEAN(DEC                  |09-JACK LATIMER(C
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |12-FERNANDO CAMBR|  PIN 4:19       |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     12-FERNANDO CAMBR|  13-0                             |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-VITALIY MANOLO
                                                       155|-----------------
     10-JACOB AGUSTIN(                                    |  5-4            
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-VITALIY MANOLO                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-ANTONIO FEROGL|  PIN 0:37       |11-VITALIY MANOLO|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       10-JACOB AGUSTIN(|  16-1           
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    12-FERNANDO CAMBR       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |10-JACOB AGUSTIN(
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10-JACOB AGUSTIN(|  PIN 3:48       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 12-DEREK FREITAG(KRID)
                                         2. 12-WILL TAISACAN(MTVW)
                                         3. 12-IZZY MURRIETTA(TAHO)
                                         4. 09-TANNER CRAIG(CAMA)
                                         5. 11-RYAN LOGAN(EGVN)
                                         6. 12-MAX GRIMES(CAMA)
12-WILL TAISACAN(MTVW)  
------------------------\
                        |12-WILL TAISACAN(
                       5|-----------------\
11-STEVEN BOUNYAVONG(KWO|  PIN 1:05       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-WILL TAISACAN(
                                        61|-----------------\
11-RYAN LOGAN(EGVN)                       |  PIN 1:19       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-IZZY MURRIETTA|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
12-IZZY MURRIETTA(TAHO) |  6-5                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DEREK FREITAG(
                                                         170|-----------------
09-TANNER CRAIG(CAMA)                                       |  10-2           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-TANNER CRAIG(C                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
12-ALEX AVELAR(DECA)    |  13-11          |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DEREK FREITAG(|
                                        62|-----------------/
12-MAX GRIMES(CAMA)                       |  PIN 0:43       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DEREK FREITAG(|
                       8|-----------------/
12-DEREK FREITAG(KRID)  |  15-0           
------------------------/

                       09-TANNER CRAIG(C
                   L-62-----------------\
     11-STEVEN BOUNYAV                  |09-TANNER CRAIG(C
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |11-RYAN LOGAN(EGV|  10-2           |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     11-RYAN LOGAN(EGV|  8-0                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-IZZY MURRIETTA
                                                       156|-----------------
     12-ALEX AVELAR(DE                                    |  PIN 2:41       
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-IZZY MURRIETTA                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     12-MAX GRIMES(CAM|  3-0            |12-IZZY MURRIETTA|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       12-MAX GRIMES(CAM|  10-0           
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    11-RYAN LOGAN(EGV       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |11-RYAN LOGAN(EGV
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    12-MAX GRIMES(CAM|  2-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 11-ANDY SANDHU(KWOD)
                                         2. 11-NATHAN HOBBS(KRID)
                                         3. 12-TYLER LANTZ(KRID)
                                         4. 10-JOSEPH HARNETT(BGRD)
                                         5. 12-ANDREW LONERO(EGVN)
                                         6. 12-MICHAEL STRICKLAND(CAMA)
10-JOSEPH HARNETT(BGRD) 
------------------------\
                        |12-TYLER LANTZ(KR
                       9|-----------------\
12-TYLER LANTZ(KRID)    |  9-4            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-ANDY SANDHU(KW
                                        65|-----------------\
11-QUENTIN KROGSTAD(UNON                  |  9-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-ANDY SANDHU(KW|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11-ANDY SANDHU(KWOD)    |  5-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-ANDY SANDHU(KW
                                                         171|-----------------
12-ANDREW LONERO(EGVN)                                      |  5-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ANDREW LONERO(                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
11-JOE NOVAK(TAHO)      |  PIN 5:41       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-NATHAN HOBBS(K|
                                        66|-----------------/
12-MICHAEL STRICKLAND(CA                  |  9-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-NATHAN HOBBS(K|
                      12|-----------------/
11-NATHAN HOBBS(KRID)   |  11-2           
------------------------/

                       12-ANDREW LONERO(
                   L-66-----------------\
     10-JOSEPH HARNETT                  |10-JOSEPH HARNETT
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |10-JOSEPH HARNETT|  PIN 4:43       |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     11-QUENTIN KROGST|  2-0                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-TYLER LANTZ(KR
                                                       157|-----------------
     11-JOE NOVAK(TAHO                                    |  10-6           
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-TYLER LANTZ(KR                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     12-MICHAEL STRICK|  3-2            |12-TYLER LANTZ(KR|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       12-MICHAEL STRICK|  PIN 4:55       
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    12-ANDREW LONERO(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |12-ANDREW LONERO(
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    12-MICHAEL STRICK|  9-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-NICK WHITEHEAD(TAHO)
                                         2. 10-RYLAN THOMPSON(CAMA)
                                         3. 11-GERARDO SUAREZ(KMER)
                                         4. 11-CHRIS JONER(BGRD)
                                         5. 10-REID CARLTON(TAHO)
                                         6. 12-AUSTIN THOMAS(DECA)
10-RYLAN THOMPSON(CAMA) 
------------------------\
                        |10-RYLAN THOMPSON
                      13|-----------------\
12-AUSTIN THOMAS(DECA)  |  PIN 1:23       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-RYLAN THOMPSON
                                        69|-----------------\
10-ELI DICKENSON(MTVW)                    |  PIN 3:13       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-GERARDO SUAREZ|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-GERARDO SUAREZ(KMER) |  5-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-NICK WHITEHEAD
                                                         172|-----------------
11-CHRIS JONER(BGRD)                                        |  PIN 1:47       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-CHRIS JONER(BG                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10-REID CARLTON(TAHO)   |  PIN 1:02       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-NICK WHITEHEAD|
                                        70|-----------------/
10-COLE RICE(SKVW)                        |  PIN 0:39       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-NICK WHITEHEAD|
                      16|-----------------/
11-NICK WHITEHEAD(TAHO) |  PIN 1:11       
------------------------/

                       11-CHRIS JONER(BG
                   L-70-----------------\
     12-AUSTIN THOMAS(                  |11-CHRIS JONER(BG
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |12-AUSTIN THOMAS(|  PIN 2:03       |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     10-ELI DICKENSON(|  12-6                             |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-GERARDO SUAREZ
                                                       158|-----------------
     10-REID CARLTON(T                                    |  6-5            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-GERARDO SUAREZ                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     10-COLE RICE(SKVW|  PIN 2:39       |11-GERARDO SUAREZ|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       10-REID CARLTON(T|  8-1            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    12-AUSTIN THOMAS(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |10-REID CARLTON(T
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    10-REID CARLTON(T|  PIN 2:45       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 11-JUSTIN SIPILA(TAHO)
                                         2. 09-DANNY SNEDIKER(UNON)
                                         3. 12-ISAIAH AV(EGVN)
                                         4. 11-DYLAN WEIDING(TAHO)
                                         5. 12-JIAN CHEN(KRID)
                                         6. 10-JORGE ROJAS(TJEF)
12-ISAIAH AV(EGVN)      
------------------------\
                        |12-ISAIAH AV(EGVN
                      17|-----------------\
10-JORGE ROJAS(TJEF)    |  17-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JUSTIN SIPILA(
                                        73|-----------------\
11-RYAN KAY(CAMA)                         |  11-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JUSTIN SIPILA(|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-JUSTIN SIPILA(TAHO)  |  PIN 3:03                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JUSTIN SIPILA(
                                                         173|-----------------
09-DANNY SNEDIKER(UNON)                                     |  PIN 5:27       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-DANNY SNEDIKER                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-JIAN CHEN(KRID)      |  12-8           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-DANNY SNEDIKER|
                                        74|-----------------/
11-KODY BOXBERGER(SKVW)                   |  6-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-DYLAN WEIDING(|
                      20|-----------------/
11-DYLAN WEIDING(TAHO)  |  PIN 1:01       
------------------------/

                       11-DYLAN WEIDING(
                   L-74-----------------\
     10-JORGE ROJAS(TJ                  |11-DYLAN WEIDING(
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |10-JORGE ROJAS(TJ|  PIN 3:25       |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-RYAN KAY(CAMA)|  PIN 4:35                         |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ISAIAH AV(EGVN
                                                       159|-----------------
     12-JIAN CHEN(KRID                                    |  PIN 3:37       
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-ISAIAH AV(EGVN                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     11-KODY BOXBERGER|  PIN 2:16       |12-ISAIAH AV(EGVN|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       12-JIAN CHEN(KRID|  PIN 1:32       
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    10-JORGE ROJAS(TJ       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |12-JIAN CHEN(KRID
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    12-JIAN CHEN(KRID|  7-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 11-RYDEN FU(TAHO)
                                         2. 12-LEVITICUS ARIZPE(DECA)
                                         3. 12-DOMINIC DELGADO(CAMA)
                                         4. 11-PAYTON MASTERSON(TAHO)
                                         5. 12-TAGGART HARTWIG(UNON)
                                         6. 12-MALIK FORD(TBEA)
12-TAGGART HARTWIG(UNON)
------------------------\
                        |11-PAYTON MASTERS
                      21|-----------------\
11-PAYTON MASTERSON(TAHO|  9-3            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-RYDEN FU(TAHO)
                                        77|-----------------\
11-TYLER HAWKINS(MTVW)                    |  PIN 4:46       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-RYDEN FU(TAHO)|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-RYDEN FU(TAHO)       |  12-3                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-RYDEN FU(TAHO)
                                                         174|-----------------
12-DOMINIC DELGADO(CAMA)                                    |  5-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-DOMINIC DELGAD                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
12-MALIK FORD(TBEA)     |  6-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-LEVITICUS ARIZ|
                                        78|-----------------/
11-QUINN MARTIN(SKVW)                     |  10-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-LEVITICUS ARIZ|
                      24|-----------------/
12-LEVITICUS ARIZPE(DECA|  PIN 0:56       
------------------------/

                       12-DOMINIC DELGAD
                   L-78-----------------\
     12-TAGGART HARTWI                  |12-DOMINIC DELGAD
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |12-TAGGART HARTWI|  4-3 OT(MM)     |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-TYLER HAWKINS(|  PIN 2:34                         |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-DOMINIC DELGAD
                                                       160|-----------------
     12-MALIK FORD(TBE                                    |  6-4            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-PAYTON MASTERS                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     11-QUINN MARTIN(S|  10-6           |11-PAYTON MASTERS|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       12-MALIK FORD(TBE|  PIN 3:44       
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    12-TAGGART HARTWI       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |12-TAGGART HARTWI
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    12-MALIK FORD(TBE|  7-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 09-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)
                                         2. 12-SEAN VAN EARWAGE(TBEA)
                                         3. 11-J.J. TALAVERA(UNON)
                                         4. 12-PHOENIX COPP(KRID)
                                         5. 12-JEREMIAH FLEMMING(DECA)
                                         6. 12-EBRAHIM BABAJAN(HERI)
09-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)   
------------------------\
                        |09-JAMES ROGERS(B
                      25|-----------------\
10-JOHN SHORES(KRID)    |  PIN 3:06       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-JAMES ROGERS(B
                                        81|-----------------\
12-EBRAHIM BABAJAN(HERI)                  |  PIN 1:51       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-EBRAHIM BABAJA|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-JEREMIAH FLEMMING(DEC|  3-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |09-JAMES ROGERS(B
                                                         175|-----------------
11-J.J. TALAVERA(UNON)                                      |  6-5            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-J.J. TALAVERA(                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-PHOENIX COPP(KRID)   |  3-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-SEAN VAN EARWA|
                                        82|-----------------/
11-ZACH PHILLIPS(SKVW)                    |  5-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-SEAN VAN EARWA|
                      28|-----------------/
12-SEAN VAN EARWAGE(TBEA|  PIN 2:56       
------------------------/

                       11-J.J. TALAVERA(
                   L-82-----------------\
     10-JOHN SHORES(KR                  |11-J.J. TALAVERA(
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |12-JEREMIAH FLEMM|  10-3           |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     12-JEREMIAH FLEMM|  11-7                             |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-J.J. TALAVERA(
                                                       161|-----------------
     12-PHOENIX COPP(K                                    |  6-2            
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-EBRAHIM BABAJA                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     11-ZACH PHILLIPS(|  7-0            |12-PHOENIX COPP(K|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-PHOENIX COPP(K|  12-4           
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    12-JEREMIAH FLEMM       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |12-JEREMIAH FLEMM
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-EBRAHIM BABAJA|  5-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 11-TOMMY STRASSENBERG(UNON)
                                         2. 12-ADRIAN AVENA(TBEA)
                                         3. 10-NEITHAN STANLEY(HERI)
                                         4. 12-PAYTON VILTZ(KRID)
                                         5. 09-ISSAC DUNCAN(CAMA)
                                         6. 12-ZACH GREEN(DECA)
11-TOMMY STRASSENBERG(UN
------------------------\
                        |11-TOMMY STRASSEN
                      29|-----------------\
11-WES KING(KLAK)       |  PIN 0:20       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TOMMY STRASSEN
                                        85|-----------------\
10-NEITHAN STANLEY(HERI)                  |  PIN 0:40       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-NEITHAN STANLE|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
12-PAYTON VILTZ(KRID)   |  7-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TOMMY STRASSEN
                                                         176|-----------------
12-JACOB KOKINAKIS(BGRD)                                    |  9-7            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ZACH GREEN(DEC                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-ZACH GREEN(DECA)     |  14-10          |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ADRIAN AVENA(T|
                                        86|-----------------/
09-ISSAC DUNCAN(CAMA)                     |  PIN 1:02       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ADRIAN AVENA(T|
                      32|-----------------/
12-ADRIAN AVENA(TBEA)   |  PIN 0:43       
------------------------/

                       12-ZACH GREEN(DEC
                   L-86-----------------\
     11-WES KING(KLAK)                  |12-PAYTON VILTZ(K
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |12-PAYTON VILTZ(K|  PIN 4:40       |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     12-PAYTON VILTZ(K|  8-0                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-NEITHAN STANLE
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-JACOB KOKINAKI                                    |  PIN 3:55       
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-NEITHAN STANLE                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     09-ISSAC DUNCAN(C|  10-2           |10-NEITHAN STANLE|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       09-ISSAC DUNCAN(C|  PIN 1:37       
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    12-ZACH GREEN(DEC       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |09-ISSAC DUNCAN(C
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    09-ISSAC DUNCAN(C|  PIN 0:30       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-ISAIAH SHORES(KRID)
                                         2. 12-ZACH BERRY(DECA)
                                         3. 10-DYLAN GOODPASTER(EGVN)
                                         4. 11-BLAKE CAPPERAULD(KWOD)
                                         5. 11-JED SHAVER(EGVN)
                                         6. 12-MARCELO BERGANZA(DECA)
10-DYLAN GOODPASTER(EGVN
------------------------\
                        |12-MARCELO BERGAN
                      33|-----------------\
12-MARCELO BERGANZA(DECA|  PIN 5:44       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ISAIAH SHORES(
                                        89|-----------------\
12-MIGUEL CAMPOS(UNON)                    |  PIN 1:21       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ISAIAH SHORES(|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-ISAIAH SHORES(KRID)  |  PIN 3:21                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ISAIAH SHORES(
                                                         177|-----------------
11-JED SHAVER(EGVN)                                         |  3-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JED SHAVER(EGV                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-BLAKE CAPPERAULD(KWOD|  5-4            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ZACH BERRY(DEC|
                                        90|-----------------/
11-MIKE GARRISON(SKVW)                    |  PIN 1:30       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ZACH BERRY(DEC|
                      36|-----------------/
12-ZACH BERRY(DECA)     |  PIN 1:04       
------------------------/

                       11-JED SHAVER(EGV
                   L-90-----------------\
     10-DYLAN GOODPAST                  |10-DYLAN GOODPAST
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |10-DYLAN GOODPAST|  PIN 4:27       |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     12-MIGUEL CAMPOS(|  3-2                              |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-DYLAN GOODPAST
                                                       163|-----------------
     11-BLAKE CAPPERAU                                    |  PIN 1:39       
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MARCELO BERGAN                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     11-MIKE GARRISON(|  6-1            |11-BLAKE CAPPERAU|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       11-BLAKE CAPPERAU|  20-15 OT(SV)   
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    11-JED SHAVER(EGV       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |11-JED SHAVER(EGV
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12-MARCELO BERGAN|  15-0           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 10-JJ DIXON(DECA)
                                         2. 12-ENRIQUE RIVERA(EGVN)
                                         3. 10-SAMUAL MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)
                                         4. 12-TAYLOR STEWART(BGRD)
                                         5. 10-JAKE CASSADAY(DECA)
                                         6. 10-JACKSON MCKINNEY(SKVW)
12-TAYLOR STEWART(BGRD) 
------------------------\
                        |12-TAYLOR STEWART
                      37|-----------------\
12-MICHAEL JOHNSON(TJEF)|  13-3           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ENRIQUE RIVERA
                                        93|-----------------\
12-ENRIQUE RIVERA(EGVN)                   |  4-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ENRIQUE RIVERA|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
10-JAKE CASSADAY(DECA)  |  10-8                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-JJ DIXON(DECA)
                                                         178|-----------------
10-SAMUAL MALYCHEWSKI(CA                                    |  9-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-SAMUAL MALYCHE                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-QUINTON HAYES(KLAK)  |  PIN 5:23       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-JJ DIXON(DECA)|
                                        94|-----------------/
10-JACKSON MCKINNEY(SKVW                  |  7-6            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-JJ DIXON(DECA)|
                      40|-----------------/
10-JJ DIXON(DECA)       |  PIN 2:37       
------------------------/

                       10-SAMUAL MALYCHE
                   L-94-----------------\
     12-MICHAEL JOHNSO                  |10-SAMUAL MALYCHE
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |10-JAKE CASSADAY(|  9-2            |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     10-JAKE CASSADAY(|  6-0                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-SAMUAL MALYCHE
                                                       164|-----------------
     12-QUINTON HAYES(                                    |  8-4            
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-TAYLOR STEWART                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     10-JACKSON MCKINN|  12-1           |12-TAYLOR STEWART|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       10-JACKSON MCKINN|  9-4            
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    10-JAKE CASSADAY(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |10-JAKE CASSADAY(
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    10-JACKSON MCKINN|  7-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 12-MITCHELL OWENS(TBEA)
                                         2. 12-SHAN SIGHN(UNON)
                                         3. 11-TANNER HOWINGTON(CAMA)
                                         4. 12-MATT VANBRUNT(KWOD)
                                         5. 12-GARRETT MASON(HERI)
                                         6. 12-PHU LY(KMER)
12-SHAN SIGHN(UNON)     
------------------------\
                        |12-SHAN SIGHN(UNO
                      41|-----------------\
12-ETHAN BROWN(TAHO)    |  PIN 1:56       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-SHAN SIGHN(UNO
                                        97|-----------------\
11-TANNER HOWINGTON(CAMA                  |  4-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-PHU LY(KMER)  |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
12-PHU LY(KMER)         |  9-6                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-MITCHELL OWENS
                                                         179|-----------------
12-GARRETT MASON(HERI)                                      |  PIN  3:11      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-GARRETT MASON(                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
12-MATT VANBRUNT(KWOD)  |  PIN 1:27       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-MITCHELL OWENS|
                                        98|-----------------/
11-MITCH HUTCHISON(SKVW)                  |  PIN 1:36       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-MITCHELL OWENS|
                      44|-----------------/
12-MITCHELL OWENS(TBEA) |  PIN 0:57       
------------------------/

                       12-GARRETT MASON(
                   L-98-----------------\
     12-ETHAN BROWN(TA                  |11-TANNER HOWINGT
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |11-TANNER HOWINGT|  8-6            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     11-TANNER HOWINGT|  5-4                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-TANNER HOWINGT
                                                       165|-----------------
     12-MATT VANBRUNT(                                    |  5-3            
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-PHU LY(KMER)                    |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     11-MITCH HUTCHISO|  PIN 2:01       |12-MATT VANBRUNT(|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       12-MATT VANBRUNT(|  3-2            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    12-GARRETT MASON(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |12-GARRETT MASON(
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    12-PHU LY(KMER)  |  INJ. DEF.      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-EMMANUEL DAIGBE(KMER)
                                         2. 12-ZACH BERFANGER(UNON)
                                         3. 11-DAGEN KRAMER(TAHO)
                                         4. 12-TRENTON HARRIS(KWOD)
                                         5. 12-TRAVIS HULLINGER(EGVN)
                                         6. 10-IIYAS ANJAZ(KLAK)
12-ZACH BERFANGER(UNON) 
------------------------\
                        |12-ZACH BERFANGER
                      45|-----------------\
10-IIYAS ANJAZ(KLAK)    |  9-4            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ZACH BERFANGER
                                       101|-----------------\
12-JESSE VALITALO(BGRD)                   |  3-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-DAGEN KRAMER(T|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
11-DAGEN KRAMER(TAHO)   |  PIN 1:16                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-EMMANUEL DAIGB
                                                         180|-----------------
12-TRAVIS HULLINGER(EGVN                                    |  14-6           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-TRENTON HARRIS                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12-TRENTON HARRIS(KWOD) |  9-3            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-EMMANUEL DAIGB|
                                       102|-----------------/
10-CONNOR BALL(EGVN)                      |  16-6           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-EMMANUEL DAIGB|
                      48|-----------------/
12-EMMANUEL DAIGBE(KMER)|  PIN 0:38       
------------------------/

                       12-TRENTON HARRIS
                  L-102-----------------\
     10-IIYAS ANJAZ(KL                  |12-TRENTON HARRIS
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |10-IIYAS ANJAZ(KL|  3-0            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     12-JESSE VALITALO|  INJ. DEF.                        |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-DAGEN KRAMER(T
                                                       166|-----------------
     12-TRAVIS HULLING                                    |  8-1            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-DAGEN KRAMER(T                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     10-CONNOR BALL(EG|  PIN 2:10       |11-DAGEN KRAMER(T|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       12-TRAVIS HULLING|  PIN 4:41       
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    10-IIYAS ANJAZ(KL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |12-TRAVIS HULLING
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    12-TRAVIS HULLING|  PIN 4:17       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-ANDRZEJ HUGHES-MURRAY(FDWY)
                                         2. 11-DYLAN INGRAM(CAMA)
                                         3. 10-QUINZY SALU(DECA)
                                         4. 11-NIC CARBONE(TAHO)
                                         5. 12-TRISTAN GROTH(CAMA)
                                         6. 12-JUSTIN MADDEN(TJEF)
11-DYLAN INGRAM(CAMA)   
------------------------\
                        |11-DYLAN INGRAM(C
                      49|-----------------\
11-NIC CARBONE(TAHO)    |  PIN 2:40       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-DYLAN INGRAM(C
                                       105|-----------------\
12-CHASE WILSON(UNON)                     |  PIN 2:58       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-QUINZY SALU(DE|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
10-QUINZY SALU(DECA)    |  PIN 0:35                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ANDRZEJ HUGHES
                                                         181|-----------------
12-TRISTAN GROTH(CAMA)                                      |  11-5           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-TRISTAN GROTH(                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-JUSTIN MADDEN(TJEF)  |  12-11          |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ANDRZEJ HUGHES|
                                       106|-----------------/
11-NICK CURL(UNON)                        |  PIN 0:57       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ANDRZEJ HUGHES|
                      52|-----------------/
12-ANDRZEJ HUGHES-MURRAY|  PIN 2:20       
------------------------/

                       12-TRISTAN GROTH(
                  L-106-----------------\
     11-NIC CARBONE(TA                  |11-NIC CARBONE(TA
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |11-NIC CARBONE(TA|  2-1            |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     12-CHASE WILSON(U|  3-1                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-QUINZY SALU(DE
                                                       167|-----------------
     12-JUSTIN MADDEN(                                    |  PIN 3:33       
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-QUINZY SALU(DE                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     11-NICK CURL(UNON|  7-4            |10-QUINZY SALU(DE|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       12-JUSTIN MADDEN(|  PIN 2:09       
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    12-TRISTAN GROTH(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |12-TRISTAN GROTH(
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    12-JUSTIN MADDEN(|  PIN 2:25       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    4A Region 3 Championships 2016
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-DALLAS GOODPASTER(EGVN)
                                         2. 12-MARQUISE CARD(KMER)
                                         3. 12-JIMMY ROWE(SKVW)
                                         4. 12-CHASE MULCAHHY(TAHO)
                                         5. 12-WESLY FONOTI(FDWY)
                                         6. 10-NOBLE LENDERMAN(CAMA)
12-DALLAS GOODPASTER(EGV
------------------------\
                        |12-DALLAS GOODPAS
                      53|-----------------\
12-CHASE MULCAHHY(TAHO) |  PIN 1:26       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DALLAS GOODPAS
                                       109|-----------------\
10-NOBLE LENDERMAN(CAMA)                  |  PIN 1:47       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-NOBLE LENDERMA|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
11-CALEB KAEO(KLAK)     |  PIN 1:53                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DALLAS GOODPAS
                                                         182|-----------------
12-JIMMY ROWE(SKVW)                                         |  PIN 0:55       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-MARQUISE CARD(                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
12-MARQUISE CARD(KMER)  |  PIN 2:38       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-MARQUISE CARD(|
                                       110|-----------------/
11-CALEB ELDRED(CAMA)                     |  PIN 4:32       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-WESLY FONOTI(F|
                      56|-----------------/
12-WESLY FONOTI(FDWY)   |  PIN 2:43       
------------------------/

                       12-WESLY FONOTI(F
                  L-110-----------------\
     12-CHASE MULCAHHY                  |12-CHASE MULCAHHY
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |12-CHASE MULCAHHY|  PIN 3:28       |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     11-CALEB KAEO(KLA|  PIN 5:46                         |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JIMMY ROWE(SKV
                                                       168|-----------------
     12-JIMMY ROWE(SKV                                    |  PIN 0:55       
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-NOBLE LENDERMA                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     11-CALEB ELDRED(C|  PIN 4:23       |12-JIMMY ROWE(SKV|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       12-JIMMY ROWE(SKV|  3-2            
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    12-WESLY FONOTI(F       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |12-WESLY FONOTI(F
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    10-NOBLE LENDERMA|  PIN 1:53       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140