Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 106
09-TREVOR MORRISON (COLV
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       1|-----------------\
09-WESTON THOMAS (MDLK) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        57|-----------------\
10-LOGAN HOLT (FREE)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
09 KENNY REEVES (CHEL)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         169|-----------------
09-EVERETT PIERCE  (DRPK                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        58|-----------------/
12-JOE EDWARDS (DRPK)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       4|-----------------/
09 -JC AUSTIN (CHEL)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       155|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |                 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 113
09 TRENT BAUN (COLV)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       5|-----------------\
11 DAYTON SMITH (CHEW)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        61|-----------------\
09 CARTER CHRISTEN (LKSD                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
09 ISAIAH HALL (CASH)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         170|-----------------
12 NICK REED (MDLK)                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        62|-----------------/
10 HUNTER NEES (FREE)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       8|-----------------/
09 JAIDEN BUYAS (CHEL)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       156|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |                 
                                                  142|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 120
11 SETH HOOG (DRPK)     
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       9|-----------------\
09 JUSTIN WARNICK (MDLK)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        65|-----------------\
09 ANDREW SMITH (LKSD)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11  BEN BANUELOS (CHEL) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         171|-----------------
11 TJ BAUN (COLV)                                           |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        66|-----------------/
09 NOLAN DOLOUGHAN (FREE                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      12|-----------------/
09 DANIEL SANDOVAL (CCLW|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       157|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |                 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 126
12 MATHEW CRISE (CHEW)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      13|-----------------\
09 GAGE SMITH (CHEW)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        69|-----------------\
12 NATHAN PRATT (RSID)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
10 JAVIER PASTOR (CHEL) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         172|-----------------
09 LANE YOUNG (LKSD)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        70|-----------------/
11 JJ ILTZ (FREE)                         |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      16|-----------------/
12 MAURICIO REYES (CHEL)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       158|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |                 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 132
11 DALTON YOUNG (LKSD)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      17|-----------------\
10 JAKE MILLER (DRPK)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        73|-----------------\
11 BRADEN WIRTH (MDLK)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
10 LEONEL CRUZ (OMAK)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         173|-----------------
10 ETHAN NEWMAN (DRPK)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        74|-----------------/
09 KADEN MACKOWIAK (CHEW                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      20|-----------------/
10 DANIEL CLAROS (CCLW) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       159|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |                 
                                                  145|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 138
09 BRENT HODGSON (DRPK) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      21|-----------------\
10 JARED LENZ (RSID)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        77|-----------------\
12 NOAH VETTER (FREE)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11 JUAN DE LA CRUZ (CHEL|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         174|-----------------
12 JOHNATHAN CRISE (CHEW                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        78|-----------------/
09 JOHN KNIGHT (COLV)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      24|-----------------/
09 NAVARRO NANPUYA (OMAK|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       160|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |                 
                                                  146|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 145
12 TYSEN JORGENSEN (DRPK
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      25|-----------------\
12 CASEY COLLINS (LKSD) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        81|-----------------\
12 BRANDON STINSON (COLV                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
09 ERIK ALCALA (CHEL)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         175|-----------------
12 COLE AHRENDT (LKSD)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        82|-----------------/
12 GEORGE DREISZUS (CHEW                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      28|-----------------/
12 DANNY GOMEZ (OMAK)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       161|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |                 
                                                  147|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 152
11 DEAN LOCKWOOD (DRPK) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      29|-----------------\
10 CADEN BOSWELL (DRPK) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        85|-----------------\
12 BRADEN STEJER (FREE)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11 DARIAN MARTIN (CCLW) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         176|-----------------
12 CHRISTIAN GOLDBACH (F                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        86|-----------------/
09 AKIO YAMADA (LKSD)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      32|-----------------/
12 TY SCHWARTZ (CHEL)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       162|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |                 
                                                  148|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 160
11 GARRETT  BROWN (LKSD)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      33|-----------------\
10 KEEGAN COTTRELL (FREE|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        89|-----------------\
10 TAKOTA  ASHLEY (COLV)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11 TYSON SUNDUST (OMAK) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         177|-----------------
12 NEIL LOCKWOOD (DRPK)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        90|-----------------/
12 NATHANIEL FINLEY (CHE                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      36|-----------------/
12 JULIAN BUYAS (CHEL)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       163|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |                 
                                                  149|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 170
12 RYLEY SMITH (COLV)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      37|-----------------\
10 HUNTER LELIEFELD (DRP|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        93|-----------------\
12 QUENTON SMITH (CHEW)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
12 DANE SCHWARTZ (CHEL) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         178|-----------------
10 BRANDON IRIS (FREE)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        94|-----------------/
10 SCOUT WALKER (COLV)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      40|-----------------/
10 TYLER CHAMBERLAIN (CA|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       164|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |                 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 182
12 ZACK PIEPER (COLV)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      41|-----------------\
10 CONNER FUCHS (FREE)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        97|-----------------\
11 ZACH HYTA (FREE)                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
11 GAUGE DISHER (CCLW)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         179|-----------------
12 TELE SEEMAN (COLV)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        98|-----------------/
12 RILEY OLSON (CHEW)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      44|-----------------/
11 ANDRES ZURITA (CASH) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       165|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |                 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 195
12 SEBASTIAN HYTA (FREE)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      45|-----------------\
9 ISAIAH SCHLOSSER (MDLK|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       101|-----------------\
11 JARED BOSWELL (DRPK)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
11 NATHANIEL BIGWOLF (OM|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         180|-----------------
11CONNER KROUSE (CHEW)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12 ELIJAH WILLIAMSON (CH|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       102|-----------------/
11 MAVERICK WALKER (COLV                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      48|-----------------/
11 MARCO ARTEAGA (CHEL) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       166|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |                 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 220
12 TREVOR EICHER (DRPK) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      49|-----------------\
12 RIDGE WALSTON (COLV) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       105|-----------------\
12 JOE LUBACK (NEWP)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
10 BRYAN MENDOZA (CHEL) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         181|-----------------
11 TIM JARRED (LKSD)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12 CODY DEVORE (DRPK)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       106|-----------------/
10 GARRETT TREVINO (FREE                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      52|-----------------/
11 TRE SMITH (CCLW)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       167|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |                 
                                                  153|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 285
12 PEYTON SMETANA (FREE)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      53|-----------------\
11 GABE SANCHEZ (DRPK)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       109|-----------------\
12 JESSE MCCOY (CHEW)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
09 DILLAN ANDERSON (OMAK|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         182|-----------------
12 JOEY SIMS (FREE)                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
12 ALEX SOLIS (NEWP)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       110|-----------------/
11 SAWYER HUGHES (COLV)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      56|-----------------/
11 WALKER OSBORNE (OMAK)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       168|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |                 
                                                  154|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140