Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 106
BAILEY HALLER (NVAL)    
------------------------\
                        |BAILEY HALLER (NV
                       1|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |MIGUEL ANDRADE (K
                                        57|-----------------\
NICHOLAS SOMMERVILLE (HI                  |  PIN 1:19 3RD   |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |MIGUEL ANDRADE (K|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
MIGUEL ANDRADE (KION)   |  9-6                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |ANGEL DELANGEL (K
                                                         183|-----------------
JOEY MOEN (CLEL)                                            |  8-6            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |JOEY MOEN (CLEL)                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
RODOLFO FLORES (ROYL)   |  15-0           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |ANGEL DELANGEL (K|
                                        58|-----------------/
NATHANIEL MENDOZA (ZILL)                  |  PIN 0:51 1ST   
------------------------\                 |
                        |ANGEL DELANGEL (K|
                       4|-----------------/
ANGEL DELANGEL (KION)   |  PIN 1:26       
------------------------/

                       JOEY MOEN (CLEL) 
                   L-58-----------------\
     BYE                                |NICHOLAS SOMMERVI
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |NICHOLAS SOMMERVI|  10-8           |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     NICHOLAS SOMMERVI|  BYE                              |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |BAILEY HALLER (NV
                                                       169|-----------------
     RODOLFO FLORES (R                                    |  INJURY         
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |BAILEY HALLER (NV                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     NATHANIEL MENDOZA|  PIN :06 3RD    |BAILEY HALLER (NV|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       NATHANIEL MENDOZA|  PIN 0:54 3RD   
                   L-57-----------------/

      Seventh      BYE                    JOEY MOEN (CLEL)        Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-59      L-113            |NATHANIEL MENDOZA
 -----------------<          141                        155|-----------------
                  |RODOLFO FLORES (R      NATHANIEL MENDOZA|  7-2            
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                                L-60      L-114


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 113
MANUEL CISNEROS (HILD)  
------------------------\
                        |MANUEL CISNEROS (
                       5|-----------------\
GERARDO MORALES (CONN)  |  DQ WEIGHT      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |MANUEL CISNEROS (
                                        61|-----------------\
JOEL LOPEZ (ZILL)                         |  7-5            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ (ROYL)|  PIN 2:30                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |JARON GUNTER (KIO
                                                         184|-----------------
JESUS MENDOZA (HILD)                                        |  11-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |TREY MATARAZZO (K                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
TREY MATARAZZO (KION)   |  13-4           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |JARON GUNTER (KIO|
                                        62|-----------------/
AARON CARDOZA (GRAN)                      |  PIN 1:53 1ST   
------------------------\                 |
                        |JARON GUNTER (KIO|
                       8|-----------------/
JARON GUNTER (KION)     |  PIN 3:51       
------------------------/

                       TREY MATARAZZO (K
                   L-62-----------------\
     GERARDO MORALES (                  |TREY MATARAZZO (K
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |JOEL LOPEZ (ZILL)|  13-2           |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     JOEL LOPEZ (ZILL)|  FORFEIT                          |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ
                                                       170|-----------------
     JESUS MENDOZA (HI                                    |  PIN 1:26 2ND   
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     AARON CARDOZA (GR|  PIN :24 3RD    |EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       AARON CARDOZA (GR|  PIN 0:52 1ST   
                   L-61-----------------/

      Seventh      GERARDO MORALES (      JOEL LOPEZ (ZILL)       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-63      L-115            |AARON CARDOZA (GR
 -----------------<          142                        156|-----------------
                  |JESUS MENDOZA (HI      AARON CARDOZA (GR|  PIN 1:40 3RD   
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                                L-64      L-116


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 120
WADE KOERNER (ZILL)     
------------------------\
                        |WADE KOERNER (ZIL
                       9|-----------------\
LOGAN WILLIAMS (RVEW)   |  16-0           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |WADE KOERNER (ZIL
                                        65|-----------------\
JARED CAPPA (HILD)                        |  16-12          |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |FELIX RANGEL (WAH|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
FELIX RANGEL (WAHL)     |  PIN 1:19                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |KIKI CHABOLLA (RO
                                                         185|-----------------
ISAAC GUILLEN (GRAN)                                        |  PIN 1:02 2ND   
------------------------\                                   |
                        |ISAAC GUILLEN (GR                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
LOREN MCGHAN (KION)     |  PIN 1:54       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |KIKI CHABOLLA (RO|
                                        66|-----------------/
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS (NV                  |  6-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |KIKI CHABOLLA (RO|
                      12|-----------------/
KIKI CHABOLLA (ROYL)    |  PIN 1:58       
------------------------/

                       ISAAC GUILLEN (GR
                   L-66-----------------\
     LOGAN WILLIAMS (R                  |ISAAC GUILLEN (GR
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |JARED CAPPA (HILD|  PIN 0:10 2ND   |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     JARED CAPPA (HILD|  13-2                             |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |ISAAC GUILLEN (GR
                                                       171|-----------------
     LOREN MCGHAN (KIO                                    |  PIN 0:47 3RD   
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |FELIX RANGEL (WAH                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     CHRISTOPHER WILLI|  PIN :34 2ND    |LOREN MCGHAN (KIO|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       LOREN MCGHAN (KIO|  PIN 0:56 2ND   
                   L-65-----------------/

      Seventh      LOGAN WILLIAMS (R      JARED CAPPA (HILD       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-67      L-117            |JARED CAPPA (HILD
 -----------------<          143                        157|-----------------
                  |CHRISTOPHER WILLI      FELIX RANGEL (WAH|  DQ             
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                                L-68      L-118


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 126
JUAN ISIORDIA (GRAN)    
------------------------\
                        |JUAN ISIORDIA (GR
                      13|-----------------\
JAYMEN PHILLIPS (KION)  |  16-0           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |FLAVIO SANDOVAL (
                                        69|-----------------\
JUAN ARTEGA (GRAN)                        |  6-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |FLAVIO SANDOVAL (|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
FLAVIO SANDOVAL (KION)  |  15-0                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |ABRAHAM MEDINA (R
                                                         186|-----------------
KRAMIER PATRICK (NVAL)                                      |  8-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |KRAMIER PATRICK (                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
STEVEN TORO (ROYL)      |  7-3            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |ABRAHAM MEDINA (R|
                                        70|-----------------/
BRYAN FUNK (ZILL)                         |  PIN 1:45 2ND   
------------------------\                 |
                        |ABRAHAM MEDINA (R|
                      16|-----------------/
ABRAHAM MEDINA (ROYL)   |  PIN :40        
------------------------/

                       KRAMIER PATRICK (
                   L-70-----------------\
     JAYMEN PHILLIPS (                  |KRAMIER PATRICK (
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |JAYMEN PHILLIPS (|  PIN 1:34 2ND   |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     JUAN ARTEGA (GRAN|  9-7                              |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |KRAMIER PATRICK (
                                                       172|-----------------
     STEVEN TORO (ROYL                                    |  4-3            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |JUAN ISIORDIA (GR                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     BRYAN FUNK (ZILL)|  PIN 1:12 2ND   |JUAN ISIORDIA (GR|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       STEVEN TORO (ROYL|  9-5            
                   L-69-----------------/

      Seventh      JUAN ARTEGA (GRAN      JAYMEN PHILLIPS (       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-71      L-119            |STEVEN TORO (ROYL
 -----------------<          144                        158|-----------------
                  |BRYAN FUNK (ZILL)      STEVEN TORO (ROYL|  PIN 1:09 2ND   
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                                L-72      L-120


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 132
ERNESTO CARRASCO (GRAN) 
------------------------\
                        |ERNESTO CARRASCO 
                      17|-----------------\
ALEXIS MAGALLON (CBUR)  |  DQ WEIGHT      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |ERNESTO CARRASCO 
                                        73|-----------------\
JOSUE NAVARRO (NVAL)                      |  7-6            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |JOSUE NAVARRO (NV|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
DANIEL BONILLA (ROYL)   |  12-5                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |ERNESTO CARRASCO 
                                                         187|-----------------
AUSTIN SIMMONS (NVAL)                                       |  6-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |AUSTIN SIMMONS (N                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
ERICK VALDIVINOS (WAHL) |  PIN 0:27       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |AUSTIN SIMMONS (N|
                                        74|-----------------/
ERIC DE LA ROSA (ZILL)                    |  4-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |KEVIN PASTOR (ROY|
                      20|-----------------/
KEVIN PASTOR (ROYL)     |  5-3 OT         
------------------------/

                       KEVIN PASTOR (ROY
                   L-74-----------------\
     ALEXIS MAGALLON (                  |DANIEL BONILLA (R
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |DANIEL BONILLA (R|  5-3            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     DANIEL BONILLA (R|  FORFEIT                          |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |JOSUE NAVARRO (NV
                                                       173|-----------------
     ERICK VALDIVINOS                                     |  PIN 1:37 2ND   
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |JOSUE NAVARRO (NV                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     ERIC DE LA ROSA (|  9-2            |JOSUE NAVARRO (NV|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       ERICK VALDIVINOS |  PIN 1:33 3RD   
                   L-73-----------------/

      Seventh      ALEXIS MAGALLON (      KEVIN PASTOR (ROY       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-75      L-121            |KEVIN PASTOR (ROY
 -----------------<          145                        159|-----------------
                  |ERIC DE LA ROSA (      ERICK VALDIVINOS |  INJURY         
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                                L-76      L-122


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 138
FRANKIE ALMAGUER (GRAN) 
------------------------\
                        |FRANKIE ALMAGUER 
                      21|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |JARED NAVARRO (NV
                                        77|-----------------\
JARED NAVARRO (NVAL)                      |  3-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |JARED NAVARRO (NV|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
JOEL RODRIGUEZ (RVEW)   |  PIN 0:28 2ND                     |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |ADRIAN MORALES (G
                                                         188|-----------------
ADRIAN MORALES (GRAN)                                       |  2-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |ADRIAN MORALES (G                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
RUBEN HERNANDEZ (ROYL)  |  8-3            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |ADRIAN MORALES (G|
                                        78|-----------------/
JORDAN PEREZ (NVAL)                       |  13-9           
------------------------\                 |
                        |ADDIN FELKER (ROY|
                      24|-----------------/
ADDIN FELKER (ROYL)     |  15-4           
------------------------/

                       ADDIN FELKER (ROY
                   L-78-----------------\
     BYE                                |ADDIN FELKER (ROY
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |JOEL RODRIGUEZ (R|  13-0           |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     JOEL RODRIGUEZ (R|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |FRANKIE ALMAGUER 
                                                       174|-----------------
     RUBEN HERNANDEZ (                                    |  12-2           
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |FRANKIE ALMAGUER                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     JORDAN PEREZ (NVA|  5-4 TRIPLE OT  |FRANKIE ALMAGUER |
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       RUBEN HERNANDEZ (|  PIN 0:32 2ND   
                   L-77-----------------/

      Seventh      BYE                    JOEL RODRIGUEZ (R       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-79      L-123            |JOEL RODRIGUEZ (R
 -----------------<          146                        160|-----------------
                  |JORDAN PEREZ (NVA      RUBEN HERNANDEZ (|  10-9           
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                                L-80      L-124


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 145
TONY ALMAGUER (GRAN)    
------------------------\
                        |TONY ALMAGUER (GR
                      25|-----------------\
ULYSIS CRUZ (WAHL)      |  PIN 1:29 3RD   |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |TONY ALMAGUER (GR
                                        81|-----------------\
JETT BLACK (NVAL)                         |  6-0 1PT GRAN PE|
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |CRISTEN GARCIA (W|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
CRISTEN GARCIA (WAHL)   |  8-6                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |TONY ALMAGUER (GR
                                                         189|-----------------
NIKO GARZA (GRAN)                                           |  INJURY         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |NIKO GARZA (GRAN)                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
CHASE REYNOLDS (RVEW)   |  6-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |NIKO GARZA (GRAN)|
                                        82|-----------------/
MYKHAIL LEMBKE (GOLD)                     |  4-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |REGAN CALLAHAN (R|
                      28|-----------------/
REGAN CALLAHAN (ROYL)   |  10-7           
------------------------/

                       REGAN CALLAHAN (R
                   L-82-----------------\
     ULYSIS CRUZ (WAHL                  |JETT BLACK (NVAL)
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |JETT BLACK (NVAL)|  5-3            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     JETT BLACK (NVAL)|  11-3                             |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |JETT BLACK (NVAL)
                                                       175|-----------------
     CHASE REYNOLDS (R                                    |  INJURY         
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |CRISTEN GARCIA (W                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     MYKHAIL LEMBKE (G|  17-6           |CRISTEN GARCIA (W|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       CHASE REYNOLDS (R|  2-0            
                   L-81-----------------/

      Seventh      ULYSIS CRUZ (WAHL      REGAN CALLAHAN (R       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-83      L-125            |REGAN CALLAHAN (R
 -----------------<          147                        161|-----------------
                  |MYKHAIL LEMBKE (G      CHASE REYNOLDS (R|  4-0            
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                                L-84      L-126


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 152
ISAAC VARGAS (ZILL)     
------------------------\
                        |ISAAC VARGAS (ZIL
                      29|-----------------\
JUAN SILVA (WAHL)       |  PIN 1:25 1ST   |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |ROBERT VASQUEZ (G
                                        85|-----------------\
ROBERT VASQUEZ (GRAN)                     |  INJURY 5-5 3RD |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |ROBERT VASQUEZ (G|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
JARROD TUTTLE (CONN)    |  PIN 1:45 2ND                     |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |ROBERT BERGER (GR
                                                         190|-----------------
ROBERT BERGER (GRAN)                                        |  8-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |ROBERT BERGER (GR                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
GERARDO DELOS SANTOS (RO|  PIN 0:10 1ST   |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |ROBERT BERGER (GR|
                                        86|-----------------/
DANIEL PEREZ (NVAL)                       |  13-5           
------------------------\                 |
                        |TYRELLE HOLST (CO|
                      32|-----------------/
TYRELLE HOLST (CONN)    |  17-8           
------------------------/

                       TYRELLE HOLST (CO
                   L-86-----------------\
     JUAN SILVA (WAHL)                  |TYRELLE HOLST (CO
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |JARROD TUTTLE (CO|  PIN 0:41 2ND   |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     JARROD TUTTLE (CO|  PIN 0:11 3RD                     |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |ISAAC VARGAS (ZIL
                                                       176|-----------------
     GERARDO DELOS SAN                                    |  PIN 1:21 2ND   
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |ISAAC VARGAS (ZIL                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     DANIEL PEREZ (NVA|  3-1            |ISAAC VARGAS (ZIL|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       DANIEL PEREZ (NVA|  4-2            
                   L-85-----------------/

      Seventh      JUAN SILVA (WAHL)      JARROD TUTTLE (CO       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-87      L-127            |DANIEL PEREZ (NVA
 -----------------<          148                        162|-----------------
                  |GERARDO DELOS SAN      DANIEL PEREZ (NVA|  6-2            
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                                L-88      L-128


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 160
JOSEPH ST. GEORGE (ZILL)
------------------------\
                        |JOSEPH ST. GEORGE
                      33|-----------------\
JAXS WHITBY (CONN)      |  PIN 0:40 1ST   |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |JOSEPH ST. GEORGE
                                        89|-----------------\
LEROY MILLER (GOLD)                       |  PIN 0:52 1ST   |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |CJ QUINTERO (ROYL|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
CJ QUINTERO (ROYL)      |  6-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |JOSEPH ST. GEORGE
                                                         191|-----------------
HUNTER GANGLE (NVAL)                                        |  PIN 0:06 2ND   
------------------------\                                   |
                        |HUNTER GANGLE (NV                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
ALEJANDRO LLERNAS (KION)|  PIN 1:26 2ND   |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |BRANDEN CHAVEZ (C|
                                        90|-----------------/
MARK BRIGGS (GOLD)                        |  13-10          
------------------------\                 |
                        |BRANDEN CHAVEZ (C|
                      36|-----------------/
BRANDEN CHAVEZ (CONN)   |  12-10          
------------------------/

                       HUNTER GANGLE (NV
                   L-90-----------------\
     JAXS WHITBY (CONN                  |HUNTER GANGLE (NV
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |LEROY MILLER (GOL|  6-4 OT         |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     LEROY MILLER (GOL|  PIN 1:02 3RD                     |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |MARK BRIGGS (GOLD
                                                       177|-----------------
     ALEJANDRO LLERNAS                                    |  PIN 1:29 2ND   
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |CJ QUINTERO (ROYL                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     MARK BRIGGS (GOLD|  5-0            |MARK BRIGGS (GOLD|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       MARK BRIGGS (GOLD|  9-5            
                   L-89-----------------/

      Seventh      JAXS WHITBY (CONN      LEROY MILLER (GOL       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-91      L-129            |CJ QUINTERO (ROYL
 -----------------<          149                        163|-----------------
                  |ALEJANDRO LLERNAS      CJ QUINTERO (ROYL|  4-3            
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                                L-92      L-130


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 170
JACK MOEN (CLEL)        
------------------------\
                        |JACK MOEN (CLEL) 
                      37|-----------------\
OWEN HOKANSON (CONN)    |  PIN 1:06 1ST   |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |JACK MOEN (CLEL) 
                                        93|-----------------\
SEAN CASEY (NVAL)                         |  PIN 1:25 1ST   |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |SEAN CASEY (NVAL)|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
DANIEL HALLER (KION)    |  PIN 1:55 3RD                     |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |DARRIN MILLER (RO
                                                         192|-----------------
BRYCE WILKINS (GOLD)                                        |  7-6            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |BRYCE WILKINS (GO                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
SAM MONDS (RVEW)        |  PIN 0:34 1ST   |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |DARRIN MILLER (RO|
                                        94|-----------------/
ISAIAS VELA (ZILL)                        |  PIN 1:26 2ND   
------------------------\                 |
                        |DARRIN MILLER (RO|
                      40|-----------------/
DARRIN MILLER (ROYL)    |  PIN 1:26 1ST   
------------------------/

                       BRYCE WILKINS (GO
                   L-94-----------------\
     OWEN HOKANSON (CO                  |BRYCE WILKINS (GO
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |DANIEL HALLER (KI|  PIN 1:10 2ND   |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     DANIEL HALLER (KI|  PIN 0:55 2ND                     |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |BRYCE WILKINS (GO
                                                       178|-----------------
     SAM MONDS (RVEW)                                     |  PIN 1:00 2ND   
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |SEAN CASEY (NVAL)                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     ISAIAS VELA (ZILL|  27-15          |SEAN CASEY (NVAL)|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       ISAIAS VELA (ZILL|  PIN 0:31 1ST   
                   L-93-----------------/

      Seventh      OWEN HOKANSON (CO      DANIEL HALLER (KI       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-95      L-131            |ISAIAS VELA (ZILL
 -----------------<          150                        164|-----------------
                  |SAM MONDS (RVEW)       ISAIAS VELA (ZILL|  PIN 1:00 3RD   
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                                L-96      L-132


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 182
CHASE PIDGEON (ZILL)    
------------------------\
                        |CHASE PIDGEON (ZI
                      41|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |CHASE PIDGEON (ZI
                                        97|-----------------\
DEMETRIUS MCCOY (GOLD)                    |  PIN 0:25 3RD   |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |DEMETRIUS MCCOY (|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
ADRIAN TRINIDAD (ROYL)  |  PIN 1:37 2ND                     |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |ZANE CULLY (GOLD)
                                                         193|-----------------
ZANE CULLY (GOLD)                                           |  PIN 1:14 3RD   
------------------------\                                   |
                        |ZANE CULLY (GOLD)                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
CONNER NEIL (CONN)      |  PIN 1:08 1ST   |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |ZANE CULLY (GOLD)|
                                        98|-----------------/
BRADY LORTON (ZILL)                       |  6-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |BRADY LORTON (ZIL|
                      44|-----------------/
DEVIN ROBERTS (RVEW)    |  14-5           
------------------------/

                       BRADY LORTON (ZIL
                   L-98-----------------\
     BYE                                |ADRIAN TRINIDAD (
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |ADRIAN TRINIDAD (|  5-2            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     ADRIAN TRINIDAD (|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |ADRIAN TRINIDAD (
                                                       179|-----------------
     CONNER NEIL (CONN                                    |  PIN 0:41 1ST   
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |DEMETRIUS MCCOY (                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     DEVIN ROBERTS (RV|  9-0            |DEVIN ROBERTS (RV|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       DEVIN ROBERTS (RV|  16-14          
                   L-97-----------------/

      Seventh      BYE                    BRADY LORTON (ZIL       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |             L-99      L-133            |BRADY LORTON (ZIL
 -----------------<          151                        165|-----------------
                  |CONNER NEIL (CONN      DEMETRIUS MCCOY (|  5-4            
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                               L-100      L-134


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 195
JUAN ZAMORA (GRAN)      
------------------------\
                        |JUAN ZAMORA (GRAN
                      45|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |JUAN ZAMORA (GRAN
                                       101|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  PIN 1:23 1ST   |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |ZAC WORCOTT (CBUR|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
ZAC WORCOTT (CBUR)      |  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |JUAN ZAMORA (GRAN
                                                         194|-----------------
BRENDAN RUBALCABA (ZILL)                                    |  PIN 0:26 1ST   
------------------------\                                   |
                        |BRENDAN RUBALCABA                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |JOSE JIMENEZ (ROY|
                                       102|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 1:27 1ST   
------------------------\                 |
                        |JOSE JIMENEZ (ROY|
                      48|-----------------/
JOSE JIMENEZ (ROYL)     |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       BRENDAN RUBALCABA
                  L-102-----------------\
     BYE                                |BRENDAN RUBALCABA
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |BYE              |  BYE            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |ZAC WORCOTT (CBUR
                                                       180|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  PIN 1:00 1ST   
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |ZAC WORCOTT (CBUR                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |ZAC WORCOTT (CBUR|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       BYE              |  BYE            
                  L-101-----------------/

      Seventh      BYE                    BYE                     Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |            L-103      L-135            |                 
 -----------------<          152                        166|-----------------
                  |BYE                    BYE              |                 
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                               L-104      L-136


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 220
CAMERON READ (GOLD)     
------------------------\
                        |CAMERON READ (GOL
                      49|-----------------\
CALEB SCHRODER (CBUR)   |  PIN 0:43 1ST   |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |REYES RAMIREZ (WA
                                       105|-----------------\
KOLTON RUGGLES (ZILL)                     |  8-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |REYES RAMIREZ (WA|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
REYES RAMIREZ (WAHL)    |  PIN 1:06 1ST                     |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |NOEL OROZCO (CONN
                                                         195|-----------------
JOSE MENDOZA (GRAN)                                         |  8-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |ANTHONY LLERNAS (                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
ANTHONY LLERNAS (KION)  |  PIN 1:45 1ST   |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |NOEL OROZCO (CONN|
                                       106|-----------------/
LOGAN BOST (NVAL)                         |  PIN 1:41 2ND   
------------------------\                 |
                        |NOEL OROZCO (CONN|
                      52|-----------------/
NOEL OROZCO (CONN)      |  PIN 1:26 1ST   
------------------------/

                       ANTHONY LLERNAS (
                  L-106-----------------\
     CALEB SCHRODER (C                  |ANTHONY LLERNAS (
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |KOLTON RUGGLES (Z|  PINN 0:55 2ND  |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     KOLTON RUGGLES (Z|  8-6                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |ANTHONY LLERNAS (
                                                       181|-----------------
     JOSE MENDOZA (GRA                                    |  10-4           
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |CAMERON READ (GOL                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     LOGAN BOST (NVAL)|  PIN 1:30 1ST   |CAMERON READ (GOL|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       JOSE MENDOZA (GRA|  PIN 1:04 2ND   
                  L-105-----------------/

      Seventh      CALEB SCHRODER (C      KOLTON RUGGLES (Z       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |            L-107      L-137            |KOLTON RUGGLES (Z
 -----------------<          153                        167|-----------------
                  |LOGAN BOST (NVAL)      JOSE MENDOZA (GRA|  7-1            
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                               L-108      L-138


                    Region 3 (12) SCAC 8/8
                                        Weight class : 285
OSCAR IBARRA (GRAN)     
------------------------\
                        |OSCAR IBARRA (GRA
                      53|-----------------\
TRENT DEROOS (CBUR)     |  PIN 0:20 1ST   |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |TANNER COOK (KION
                                       109|-----------------\
JADEN LEON (GRAN)                         |  PIN 1:02 1ST   |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |TANNER COOK (KION|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
TANNER COOK (KION)      |  PIN 0:13 1ST                     |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |TANNER COOK (KION
                                                         196|-----------------
LUIS BRIONES (ZILL)                                         |  8-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |DAVID LOPEZ (ROYL                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
DAVID LOPEZ (ROYL)      |  PIN 0:39 1ST   |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |SEER DEINES (CONN|
                                       110|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 0:21 1ST   
------------------------\                 |
                        |SEER DEINES (CONN|
                      56|-----------------/
SEER DEINES (CONN)      |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       DAVID LOPEZ (ROYL
                  L-110-----------------\
     TRENT DEROOS (CBU                  |DAVID LOPEZ (ROYL
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |TRENT DEROOS (CBU|  PIN 1:32 2ND   |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     JADEN LEON (GRAN)|  PIN 0:20 1ST                     |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |DAVID LOPEZ (ROYL
                                                       182|-----------------
     LUIS BRIONES (ZIL                                    |  PIN 0:26 3RD PE
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |OSCAR IBARRA (GRA                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |OSCAR IBARRA (GRA|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       LUIS BRIONES (ZIL|  4-0            
                  L-109-----------------/

      Seventh      JADEN LEON (GRAN)      TRENT DEROOS (CBU       Fifth
                  /-----------------      -----------------\
                  |            L-111      L-139            |TRENT DEROOS (CBU
 -----------------<          154                        168|-----------------
                  |BYE                    LUIS BRIONES (ZIL|  PIN 0:25 1ST   
                  \-----------------      -----------------/
                               L-112      L-140