2016 3A REGION 1 TOURNAMENT

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

106 (back to top)


11|MITCHELL MARTINEZ (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐                                                                  1. MITCHELL MARTINEZ (EDWD)
                                    1 ├—M. MARTINEZ (EDWD)—┐                                             2. COLE DAURIE (MARY)
10|KADIN GUZMAN (ARLINGTON)———————————┘ Pin :15            │                                             3. RHAYE SAMSON (SWOD)
                                                        57 ├—M. MARTINEZ (EDWD)—┐                        4. BLAKE SERVATIUS (OAKH)
09|PARKER HARDY (GLACIER PEAK)————————┐                    │ 13-1               │                        5. PARKER HARDY (GLPK)
                                    2 ├—P. HARDY (GLPK)————┘                    │                        6. RYAN SLAUGHTER (FERN)
09|BLAKE SERVATIUS (OAK HARBOR)———————┘ 13-2                                    │ Champion
                                                                            143 ├—M. MARTINEZ (EDWD)
12|RHAYE SAMSON (SHOREWOOD)———————————┐                                         │ 11-3
                                    3 ├—R. SLAUGHTER (FERN)┐                    │
10|RYAN SLAUGHTER (FERNDALE)——————————┘ Pin 3:19           │                    │
                                                        58 ├—C. DAURIE (MARY)———┘
12|MATT HOOD (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)————————┐                    │ 13-6
                                    4 ├—C. DAURIE (MARY)———┘
10|COLE DAURIE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)——┘ Pin 1:56

                                        R. SLAUGHTER (FERN)┐
10|KADIN GUZMAN (ARLINGTON)———————————┐  L-58          113 ├—B. SERVATIUS (OAKH)┐
 L-1                               59 ├—B. SERVATIUS (OAKH)┘ 10-9               │ Third
09|BLAKE SERVATIUS (OAK HARBOR)———————┘ Pin 3:15                            142 ├—R. SAMSON (SWOD)
 L-2                                    P. HARDY (GLPK)————┐                    │ Pin :31
12|RHAYE SAMSON (SHOREWOOD)———————————┐  L-57          114 ├—R. SAMSON (SWOD)———┘
 L-3                               60 ├—R. SAMSON (SWOD)———┘ Pin :51
12|MATT HOOD (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)————————┘ Pin 2:25
 L-4
                                        R. SLAUGHTER (FERN)┐ Fifth
                                         L-113         141 ├—P. HARDY (GLPK)
                                        P. HARDY (GLPK)————┘ 10-5
                                         L-114
      

113 (back to top)


12|EBRIMA FATTY (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐                                                                  1. EBRIMA FATTY (EDWD)
                               5 ├—E. FATTY (EDWD)————┐                                             2. STEPHAN EROSA (EVRT)
12|GARRETT STAHL (OAK HARBOR)————┘ 10-2               │                                             3. DANNY HERRERA (ARLG)
                                                   61 ├—E. FATTY (EDWD)————┐                        4. GENE AN (MLKT)
12|DANE JOHNSON (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐                    │ 17-1               │                        5. GARRETT STAHL (OAKH)
                               6 ├—D. RAMIREZ (EVRT)——┘                    │                        6. DANIEL RAMIREZ (EVRT)
09|DANIEL RAMIREZ (EVERETT)——————┘ Pin 5:17                                │ Champion
                                                                       146 ├—E. FATTY (EDWD)
12|GENE AN (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)———┐                                         │ 3-1
                               7 ├—D. HERRERA (ARLG)——┐                    │
12|DANNY HERRERA (ARLINGTON)—————┘ 7-2                │                    │
                                                   62 ├—S. EROSA (EVRT)————┘
09|GAVIN MACDONALD (GLACIER PEAK)┐                    │ 8-4
                               8 ├—S. EROSA (EVRT)————┘
10|STEPHAN EROSA (EVERETT)———————┘ Pin 3:59

                                   D. HERRERA (ARLG)——┐
12|GARRETT STAHL (OAK HARBOR)————┐  L-62          115 ├—D. HERRERA (ARLG)——┐
 L-5                          63 ├—G. STAHL (OAKH)————┘ 5-4                │ Third
12|DANE JOHNSON (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┘ 4-1                                 145 ├—D. HERRERA (ARLG)
 L-6                               D. RAMIREZ (EVRT)——┐                    │ Inj Def
12|GENE AN (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)———┐  L-61          116 ├—G. AN (MLKT)———————┘
 L-7                          64 ├—G. AN (MLKT)———————┘ 11-6
09|GAVIN MACDONALD (GLACIER PEAK)┘ 8-0
 L-8
                                        G. STAHL (OAKH)————┐ Fifth
                                         L-115         144 ├—G. STAHL (OAKH)
                                        D. RAMIREZ (EVRT)——┘ 4-3
                                         L-116
      

120 (back to top)


12|SIDAT KANYI (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)——┐                                                                  1. SIDAT KANYI (EDWD)
                                9 ├—S. KANYI (EDWD)————┐                                             2. TYSON MOWREY (HAZN)
12|SEAN UNDERHILL (EVERETT)———————┘ Pin 2:55           │                                             3. WILL RUSH (ARLG)
                                                    65 ├—S. KANYI (EDWD)————┐                        4. SALIHOU FATTY (EDWD)
10|SALIHOU FATTY (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐                    │ Inj Def            │                        5. BISCUITS GRAVES (FERN)
                               10 ├—S. FATTY (EDWD)————┘                    │                        6. CHRISTIAN EVANGER (ARLG)
10|WILL RUSH (ARLINGTON)——————————┘ 10-6                                    │ Champion
                                                                        149 ├—S. KANYI (EDWD)
11|TYSON MOWREY (HAZEN)———————————┐                                         │ Pin :29
                               11 ├—T. MOWREY (HAZN)———┐                    │
11|BISCUITS GRAVES (FERNDALE)—————┘ Pin 3:22           │                    │
                                                    66 ├—T. MOWREY (HAZN)———┘
12|ADRIAN GUZMAN (MEADOWDALE)—————┐                    │ 10-1
                               12 ├—C. EVANGER (ARLG)——┘
11|CHRISTIAN EVANGER (ARLINGTON)——┘ 15-6

                                    C. EVANGER (ARLG)——┐
12|SEAN UNDERHILL (EVERETT)———————┐  L-66          117 ├—W. RUSH (ARLG)—————┐
 L-9                           67 ├—W. RUSH (ARLG)—————┘ 8-4                │ Third
10|WILL RUSH (ARLINGTON)——————————┘ 10-9                                148 ├—W. RUSH (ARLG)
 L-10                               S. FATTY (EDWD)————┐                    │ Pin 3:24
11|BISCUITS GRAVES (FERNDALE)—————┐  L-65          118 ├—S. FATTY (EDWD)————┘
 L-11                          68 ├—B. GRAVES (FERN)———┘ 11-2
12|ADRIAN GUZMAN (MEADOWDALE)—————┘ 13-2
 L-12
                                        C. EVANGER (ARLG)——┐ Fifth
                                         L-117         147 ├—B. GRAVES (FERN)
                                        B. GRAVES (FERN)———┘ Inj Def
                                         L-118
      

126 (back to top)


12|BECK MILLET (MEADOWDALE)—————————————┐                                                            1. BOSTON JONES (ARLG)
                                     13 ├—B. MILLET (MDDL)—┐                                         2. ELI CROY (FERN)
11|ANTHONY LABRAKE (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ 12-2             │                                         3. BECK MILLET (MDDL)
                                                        69 ├—E. CROY (FERN)———┐                      4. LEUL WOLDE (LYNN)
11|LEUL WOLDE (LYNNWOOD)————————————————┐                  │ 13-11            │                      5. BLAKE MCBRIDE (OAKH)
                                     14 ├—E. CROY (FERN)———┘                  │                      6. EVAN WU (LYNN)
10|ELI CROY (FERNDALE)——————————————————┘ 15-6                                │ Champion
                                                                          152 ├—B. JONES (ARLG)
10|MOUSSA TRAORE (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)————┐                                     │ 16-2
                                     15 ├—B. MCBRIDE (OAKH)┐                  │
09|BLAKE MCBRIDE (OAK HARBOR)———————————┘ 6-3              │                  │
                                                        70 ├—B. JONES (ARLG)——┘
11|EVAN WU (LYNNWOOD)———————————————————┐                  │ 5-0
                                     16 ├—B. JONES (ARLG)——┘
12|BOSTON JONES (ARLINGTON)—————————————┘ Pin 3:58

                                          B. MCBRIDE (OAKH)┐
11|ANTHONY LABRAKE (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐  L-70        119 ├—L. WOLDE (LYNN)——┐
 L-13                                71 ├—L. WOLDE (LYNN)——┘ 5-1              │ Third
11|LEUL WOLDE (LYNNWOOD)————————————————┘ 18-2                            151 ├—B. MILLET (MDDL)
 L-14                                     B. MILLET (MDDL)—┐                  │ 14-4
10|MOUSSA TRAORE (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)————┐  L-69        120 ├—B. MILLET (MDDL)—┘
 L-15                                72 ├—E. WU (LYNN)—————┘ 3-0
11|EVAN WU (LYNNWOOD)———————————————————┘ 9-3
 L-16
                                    B. MCBRIDE (OAKH)┐ Fifth
                                     L-119       150 ├—B. MCBRIDE (OAKH)
                                    E. WU (LYNN)—————┘ 2-0
                                     L-120
      

132 (back to top)


12|NATE PAULSON (LYNNWOOD)————┐                                                                     1. GAVIN RORK (ARLG)
                           17 ├—N. PAULSON (LYNN)———┐                                               2. NATE PAULSON (LYNN)
10|CARSON TROLINDER (FERNDALE)┘ 4-3                 │                                               3. MAX KISER (GLPK)
                                                 73 ├—N. PAULSON (LYNN)———┐                         4. MARIO WESA (HAZN)
10|TIM MANDZYUK (GLACIER PEAK)┐                     │ 6-4                 │                         5. TIM MANDZYUK (GLPK)
                           18 ├—T. MANDZYUK (GLPK)——┘                     │                         6. MICHAEL LYM (OAKH)
10|MICHAEL LYM (OAK HARBOR)———┘ Pin 5:25                                  │ Champion
                                                                      155 ├—G. RORK (ARLG)
11|MARIO WESA (HAZEN)—————————┐                                           │ Pin :22
                           19 ├—M. WESA (HAZN)——————┐                     │
12|JOEL DELGADILLO (EVERETT)——┘ 9-5                 │                     │
                                                 74 ├—G. RORK (ARLG)——————┘
10|MAX KISER (GLACIER PEAK)———┐                     │ 8-3
                           20 ├—G. RORK (ARLG)——————┘
10|GAVIN RORK (ARLINGTON)—————┘ Pin :47

                                M. WESA (HAZN)——————┐
10|CARSON TROLINDER (FERNDALE)┐  L-74           121 ├—M. WESA (HAZN)——————┐
 L-17                      75 ├—M. LYM (OAKH)———————┘ 5-3                 │ Third
10|MICHAEL LYM (OAK HARBOR)———┘ 11-5                                  154 ├—M. KISER (GLPK)
 L-18                           T. MANDZYUK (GLPK)——┐                     │ 8-1
12|JOEL DELGADILLO (EVERETT)——┐  L-73           122 ├—M. KISER (GLPK)—————┘
 L-19                      76 ├—M. KISER (GLPK)—————┘ 18-2
10|MAX KISER (GLACIER PEAK)———┘ 16-11
 L-20
                                          M. LYM (OAKH)———————┐ Fifth
                                           L-121          153 ├—T. MANDZYUK (GLPK)
                                          T. MANDZYUK (GLPK)——┘ 7-5 ot
                                           L-122
      

138 (back to top)


11|PAVEL OLIFEROVSKIY (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)┐                                                                           1. MASON PHILLIPS (STWD)
                                      21 ├—P. OLIFEROVSKIY (MLKT)┐                                                   2. JEREMY NYGARD (ARLG)
12|RILEY OAKES (ARLINGTON)———————————————┘ 6-5                   │                                                   3. PATRICK WEST (EVRT)
                                                              77 ├—J. NYGARD (ARLG)——————┐                           4. FIDEL CHISHUNGU (SWOD)
12|JONAH CORTEZZO (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)——————┐                       │ 13-1                  │                           5. PAVEL OLIFEROVSKIY (MLKT)
                                      22 ├—J. NYGARD (ARLG)——————┘                       │                           6. RILEY OAKES (ARLG)
12|JEREMY NYGARD (ARLINGTON)—————————————┘ 18-3                                          │ Champion
                                                                                     158 ├—M. PHILLIPS (STWD)
11|FIDEL CHISHUNGU (SHOREWOOD)———————————┐                                               │ 4-3
                                      23 ├—P. WEST (EVRT)————————┐                       │
11|PATRICK WEST (EVERETT)————————————————┘ 11-0                  │                       │
                                                              78 ├—M. PHILLIPS (STWD)————┘
12|MITCHELL HINES (GLACIER PEAK)—————————┐                       │ 15-6
                                      24 ├—M. PHILLIPS (STWD)————┘
10|MASON PHILLIPS (STANWOOD)—————————————┘ 20-5

                                           P. WEST (EVRT)————————┐
12|RILEY OAKES (ARLINGTON)———————————————┐  L-78             123 ├—P. WEST (EVRT)————————┐
 L-21                                 79 ├—R. OAKES (ARLG)———————┘ 9-2                   │ Third
12|JONAH CORTEZZO (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)——————┘ 6-3                                       157 ├—P. WEST (EVRT)
 L-22                                      P. OLIFEROVSKIY (MLKT)┐                       │ 8-3
11|FIDEL CHISHUNGU (SHOREWOOD)———————————┐  L-77             124 ├—F. CHISHUNGU (SWOD)———┘
 L-23                                 80 ├—F. CHISHUNGU (SWOD)———┘ 5-3
12|MITCHELL HINES (GLACIER PEAK)—————————┘ Pin 3:11
 L-24
                                              R. OAKES (ARLG)———————┐ Fifth
                                               L-123            156 ├—P. OLIFEROVSKIY (MLKT)
                                              P. OLIFEROVSKIY (MLKT)┘ 4-2
                                               L-124
      

145 (back to top)


12|RILEY SEWARD (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐                                                                  1. RILEY SEWARD (EDWD)
                              25 ├—R. SEWARD (EDWD)———┐                                             2. COOPER MCAUSLAN (ARLG)
11|ZACHURIAH AKETCH (OAK HARBOR)—┘ 13-5               │                                             3. NOAH SAENZ (FERN)
                                                   81 ├—R. SEWARD (EDWD)———┐                        4. ZACHURIAH AKETCH (OAKH)
10|JOEY THIMSEN (HAZEN)——————————┐                    │ 10-2               │                        5. PARKER SPADY (ARLG)
                              26 ├—P. SPADY (ARLG)————┘                    │                        6. LEO PALAGANAS (HAZN)
12|PARKER SPADY (ARLINGTON)——————┘ Pin 2:29                                │ Champion
                                                                       161 ├—R. SEWARD (EDWD)
12|LEO PALAGANAS (HAZEN)—————————┐                                         │ 2-1
                              27 ├—L. PALAGANAS (HAZN)┐                    │
11|NOAH SAENZ (FERNDALE)—————————┘ Pin :56            │                    │
                                                   82 ├—C. MCAUSLAN (ARLG)—┘
10|EUGENE YANG (MEADOWDALE)——————┐                    │ Pin 3:35
                              28 ├—C. MCAUSLAN (ARLG)—┘
11|COOPER MCAUSLAN (ARLINGTON)———┘ Pin 1:08

                                   L. PALAGANAS (HAZN)┐
11|ZACHURIAH AKETCH (OAK HARBOR)—┐  L-82          125 ├—Z. AKETCH (OAKH)———┐
 L-25                         83 ├—Z. AKETCH (OAKH)———┘ Inj Def            │ Third
10|JOEY THIMSEN (HAZEN)——————————┘ Pin 5:09                            160 ├—N. SAENZ (FERN)
 L-26                              P. SPADY (ARLG)————┐                    │ 7-0
11|NOAH SAENZ (FERNDALE)—————————┐  L-81          126 ├—N. SAENZ (FERN)————┘
 L-27                         84 ├—N. SAENZ (FERN)————┘ 10-2
10|EUGENE YANG (MEADOWDALE)——————┘ Pin 2:26
 L-28
                                        L. PALAGANAS (HAZN)┐ Fifth
                                         L-125         159 ├—P. SPADY (ARLG)
                                        P. SPADY (ARLG)————┘ Inj Def
                                         L-126
      

152 (back to top)


11|RICKY KRANZ (GLACIER PEAK)—————————┐                                                                  1. DYMOND PIPER (OAKH)
                                   29 ├—R. KRANZ (GLPK)————┐                                             2. RICKY KRANZ (GLPK)
10|ALEX CLEARY (FERNDALE)—————————————┘ Pin 1:05           │                                             3. ANTHONY LINDAMOOD (EDWD)
                                                        85 ├—R. KRANZ (GLPK)————┐                        4. BRETT ALLRED (EVRT)
12|DIEUNDONNE MAYIMAYI (HAZEN)————————┐                    │ 11-7               │                        5. CORY SLAUGHTER (FERN)
                                   30 ├—B. ALLRED (EVRT)———┘                    │                        6. DIEUNDONNE MAYIMAYI (HAZN)
11|BRETT ALLRED (EVERETT)—————————————┘ 5-3                                     │ Champion
                                                                            164 ├—D. PIPER (OAKH)
11|ANTHONY LINDAMOOD (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐                                         │ 12-5
                                   31 ├—A. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┐                    │
12|CORY SLAUGHTER (FERNDALE)——————————┘ Pin 3:38           │                    │
                                                        86 ├—D. PIPER (OAKH)————┘
10|HENRY NGUYEN (MEADOWDALE)——————————┐                    │ Pin 3:36
                                   32 ├—D. PIPER (OAKH)————┘
12|DYMOND PIPER (OAK HARBOR)——————————┘ Pin 3:28

                                        A. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┐
10|ALEX CLEARY (FERNDALE)—————————————┐  L-86          127 ├—A. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┐
 L-29                              87 ├—D. MAYIMAYI (HAZN)—┘ 11-0               │ Third
12|DIEUNDONNE MAYIMAYI (HAZEN)————————┘ Pin 3:21                            163 ├—A. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)
 L-30                                   B. ALLRED (EVRT)———┐                    │ 6-3
12|CORY SLAUGHTER (FERNDALE)——————————┐  L-85          128 ├—B. ALLRED (EVRT)———┘
 L-31                              88 ├—C. SLAUGHTER (FERN)┘ 3-2
10|HENRY NGUYEN (MEADOWDALE)——————————┘ Pin 1:22
 L-32
                                        D. MAYIMAYI (HAZN)—┐ Fifth
                                         L-127         162 ├—C. SLAUGHTER (FERN)
                                        C. SLAUGHTER (FERN)┘ 2-1 ot
                                         L-128
      

160 (back to top)


12|MASON MCDANIEL (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)—┐                                                                                 1. AZARIAH CREW (ARLG)
                                 33 ├—M. MCDANIEL (EDWD)——————┐                                                       2. MASON MCDANIEL (EDWD)
11|WYATT HAWTHORNE (ARLINGTON)——————┘ Pin 1:12                │                                                       3. BRAIDEN KLIMP (FERN)
                                                           89 ├—M. MCDANIEL (EDWD)——————┐                             4. CHAPLYN MACK (MLKT)
12|MATS HANEBERG (GLACIER PEAK)—————┐                         │ 7-3                     │                             5. KEITH PABLO (MARY)
                                 34 ├—K. PABLO (MARY)—————————┘                         │                             6. MATS HANEBERG (GLPK)
11|KEITH PABLO (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ 8-1                                               │ Champion
                                                                                    167 ├—A. CREW (ARLG)
12|CHAPLYN MACK (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)—┐                                                   │ 8-6
                                 35 ├—C. MACK (MLKT)——————————┐                         │
12|BRAIDEN KLIMP (FERNDALE)—————————┘ 7-6                     │                         │
                                                           90 ├—A. CREW (ARLG)——————————┘
11|JESUS HERNANDEZ-BAEZ (MEADOWDALE)┐                         │ 15-0
                                 36 ├—A. CREW (ARLG)——————————┘
12|AZARIAH CREW (ARLINGTON)—————————┘ Pin 1:45

                                      C. MACK (MLKT)——————————┐
11|WYATT HAWTHORNE (ARLINGTON)——————┐  L-90               129 ├—C. MACK (MLKT)——————————┐
 L-33                            91 ├—M. HANEBERG (GLPK)——————┘ 3-0                     │ Third
12|MATS HANEBERG (GLACIER PEAK)—————┘ Pin 1:44                                      166 ├—B. KLIMP (FERN)
 L-34                                 K. PABLO (MARY)—————————┐                         │ 6-1
12|BRAIDEN KLIMP (FERNDALE)—————————┐  L-89               130 ├—B. KLIMP (FERN)—————————┘
 L-35                            92 ├—B. KLIMP (FERN)—————————┘ 6-3
11|JESUS HERNANDEZ-BAEZ (MEADOWDALE)┘ 9-3
 L-36
                                                  M. HANEBERG (GLPK)——————┐ Fifth
                                                   L-129              165 ├—K. PABLO (MARY)
                                                  K. PABLO (MARY)—————————┘ 6-0
                                                   L-130
      

170 (back to top)


12|COLE ANSTICE (LYNNWOOD)—————————————┐                                                                           1. RUBEN CREW (ARLG)
                                    37 ├—C. ANSTICE (LYNN)—————┐                                                   2. TAYLOR BELLEFEUILLE (FERN)
11|NICK DUGIN (OAK HARBOR)—————————————┘ 6-5                   │                                                   3. ABDOULIE JATTA (EDWD)
                                                            93 ├—T. BELLEFEUILLE (FERN)┐                           4. COLE ANSTICE (LYNN)
11|ABDOULIE JATTA (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)————┐                       │ 12-4                  │                           5. KONSTATIN STRATIEV (EDWD)
                                    38 ├—T. BELLEFEUILLE (FERN)┘                       │                           6. PAVEL KOLBERT (FERN)
12|TAYLOR BELLEFEUILLE (FERNDALE)——————┘ 5-4                                           │ Champion
                                                                                   170 ├—R. CREW (ARLG)
12|MICAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK)———————┐                                               │ 13-4
                                    39 ├—P. KOLBERT (FERN)—————┐                       │
11|PAVEL KOLBERT (FERNDALE)————————————┘ 11-6                  │                       │
                                                            94 ├—R. CREW (ARLG)————————┘
12|KONSTATIN STRATIEV (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐                       │ Pin 3:56
                                    40 ├—R. CREW (ARLG)————————┘
12|RUBEN CREW (ARLINGTON)——————————————┘ Pin 1:20

                                         P. KOLBERT (FERN)—————┐
11|NICK DUGIN (OAK HARBOR)—————————————┐  L-94             131 ├—A. JATTA (EDWD)———————┐
 L-37                               95 ├—A. JATTA (EDWD)———————┘ Pin 2:42              │ Third
11|ABDOULIE JATTA (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)————┘ 8-5                                       169 ├—A. JATTA (EDWD)
 L-38                                    C. ANSTICE (LYNN)—————┐                       │ 14-2
12|MICAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK)———————┐  L-93             132 ├—C. ANSTICE (LYNN)—————┘
 L-39                               96 ├—K. STRATIEV (EDWD)————┘ 8-6
12|KONSTATIN STRATIEV (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┘ 10-4
 L-40
                                              P. KOLBERT (FERN)—————┐ Fifth
                                               L-131            168 ├—K. STRATIEV (EDWD)
                                              K. STRATIEV (EDWD)————┘ 3-0
                                               L-132
      

182 (back to top)


12|SPENCER SCHULTZ (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)——┐                                                               1. BEN BROSELLE (FERN)
                                   41 ├—S. SCHULTZ (EDWD)—┐                                           2. SPENCER SCHULTZ (EDWD)
09|PRESTON JONES (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ Pin 1:02          │                                           3. LIAM BALL (MDDL)
                                                       97 ├—S. SCHULTZ (EDWD)—┐                       4. ARIE VANVEEN (STWD)
10|REYNE MACK (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)—————┐                   │ Pin 5:06          │                       5. REYNE MACK (MLKT)
                                   42 ├—A. VANVEEN (STWD)—┘                   │                       6. IAN WHALEN (EDWD)
11|ARIE VANVEEN (STANWOOD)————————————┘ Pin 3:03                              │ Champion
                                                                          173 ├—B. BROSELLE (FERN)
11|LIAM BALL (MEADOWDALE)—————————————┐                                       │ Pin :29
                                   43 ├—L. BALL (MDDL)————┐                   │
12|BRETT WILFONG (STANWOOD)———————————┘ Pin :58           │                   │
                                                       98 ├—B. BROSELLE (FERN)┘
11|IAN WHALEN (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)———————┐                   │ 9-5
                                   44 ├—B. BROSELLE (FERN)┘
11|BEN BROSELLE (FERNDALE)————————————┘ Pin :58

                                        L. BALL (MDDL)————┐
09|PRESTON JONES (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐  L-98         133 ├—L. BALL (MDDL)————┐
 L-41                              99 ├—R. MACK (MLKT)————┘ Pin 3:20          │ Third
10|REYNE MACK (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)—————┘ Pin 2:22                          172 ├—L. BALL (MDDL)
 L-42                                   A. VANVEEN (STWD)—┐                   │ 8-6
12|BRETT WILFONG (STANWOOD)———————————┐  L-97         134 ├—A. VANVEEN (STWD)—┘
 L-43                             100 ├—I. WHALEN (EDWD)——┘ Pin 2:57
11|IAN WHALEN (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)———————┘ Pin 1:32
 L-44
                                      R. MACK (MLKT)————┐ Fifth
                                       L-133        171 ├—R. MACK (MLKT)
                                      I. WHALEN (EDWD)——┘ 8-2
                                       L-134
      

195 (back to top)


10|BOWEN MCCONVILLE (KENNEDY CATHOLIC)┐                                                                     1. COLTON FERRO (ARLG)
                                   45 ├—D. GUZMAN (MARY)————┐                                               2. SAM CLEARY (FERN)
12|DAKOTA GUZMAN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ Pin :55             │                                               3. BOWEN MCCONVILLE (KNDY)
                                                        101 ├—S. CLEARY (FERN)————┐                         4. MICHAEL SWIRES (EDWD)
12|ERIC BREZEN (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)————┐                     │ Pin 3:12            │                         5. JESSEY MOE (EVRT)
                                   46 ├—S. CLEARY (FERN)————┘                     │                         6. DAKOTA GUZMAN (MARY)
12|SAM CLEARY (FERNDALE)——————————————┘ Pin 1:42                                  │ Champion
                                                                              176 ├—C. FERRO (ARLG)
12|MICHAEL SWIRES (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)———┐                                           │ 2-1
                                   47 ├—J. MOE (EVRT)———————┐                     │
11|JESSEY MOE (EVERETT)———————————————┘ 8-3                 │                     │
                                                        102 ├—C. FERRO (ARLG)—————┘
12|RILEY TEETERS (SHOREWOOD)——————————┐                     │ 4-1
                                   48 ├—C. FERRO (ARLG)—————┘
11|COLTON FERRO (ARLINGTON)———————————┘ Pin 1:01

                                        J. MOE (EVRT)———————┐
10|BOWEN MCCONVILLE (KENNEDY CATHOLIC)┐  L-102          135 ├—B. MCCONVILLE (KNDY)┐
 L-45                             103 ├—B. MCCONVILLE (KNDY)┘ Pin 1:33            │ Third
12|ERIC BREZEN (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)————┘ Pin 1:38                              175 ├—B. MCCONVILLE (KNDY)
 L-46                                   D. GUZMAN (MARY)————┐                     │ Pin 3:10
12|MICHAEL SWIRES (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)———┐  L-101          136 ├—M. SWIRES (EDWD)————┘
 L-47                             104 ├—M. SWIRES (EDWD)————┘ Pin 1:59
12|RILEY TEETERS (SHOREWOOD)——————————┘ Pin 4:35
 L-48
                                          J. MOE (EVRT)———————┐ Fifth
                                           L-135          174 ├—J. MOE (EVRT)
                                          D. GUZMAN (MARY)————┘ Pin 2:40
                                           L-136
      

220 (back to top)


12|ILAI WILSON (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)———————┐                                                               1. TROY WOODRUFF (MGET)
                                      49 ├—N. SLATON (FERN)——┐                                           2. ADALBERTO RAMOS (ARLG)
11|NATE SLATON (FERNDALE)————————————————┘ 8-3               │                                           3. ILAI WILSON (MLKT)
                                                         105 ├—T. WOODRUFF (MGET)┐                       4. NATE SLATON (FERN)
10|GENEROUS YEH (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)————————┐                   │ 13-5              │                       5. JESSE GERE (GLPK)
                                      50 ├—T. WOODRUFF (MGET)┘                   │                       6. CHARLIE DIEDRICH (MGET)
12|TROY WOODRUFF (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)———┘ 7-0                                   │ Champion
                                                                             179 ├—T. WOODRUFF (MGET)
12|JESSE GERE (GLACIER PEAK)—————————————┐                                       │ 5-3
                                      51 ├—J. GERE (GLPK)————┐                   │
11|CHARLIE DIEDRICH (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ Pin 1:19          │                   │
                                                         106 ├—A. RAMOS (ARLG)———┘
12|CASEY STENSAAS (KENNEDY CATHOLIC)—————┐                   │ 5-3
                                      52 ├—A. RAMOS (ARLG)———┘
12|ADALBERTO RAMOS (ARLINGTON)———————————┘ Pin 1:09

                                           J. GERE (GLPK)————┐
12|ILAI WILSON (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE)———————┐  L-106        137 ├—I. WILSON (MLKT)——┐
 L-49                                107 ├—I. WILSON (MLKT)——┘ Pin 1:11          │ Third
10|GENEROUS YEH (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)————————┘ Pin 3:26                          178 ├—I. WILSON (MLKT)
 L-50                                      N. SLATON (FERN)——┐                   │ 11-5
11|CHARLIE DIEDRICH (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐  L-105        138 ├—N. SLATON (FERN)——┘
 L-51                                108 ├—C. DIEDRICH (MGET)┘ Pin 2:00
12|CASEY STENSAAS (KENNEDY CATHOLIC)—————┘ Pin 4:37
 L-52
                                      J. GERE (GLPK)————┐ Fifth
                                       L-137        177 ├—J. GERE (GLPK)
                                      C. DIEDRICH (MGET)┘ Pin 1:54
                                       L-138
      

285 (back to top)


11|MALAKAI FIFITA (GLACIER PEAK)———————┐                                                                     1. SAMUEL ZOOK (OAKH)
                                    53 ├—M. FIFITA (GLPK)————┐                                               2. MALAKAI FIFITA (GLPK)
10|JORDAN HATEM (EVERETT)——————————————┘ Pin :35             │                                               3. AUSTIN BROWN (MARY)
                                                         109 ├—M. FIFITA (GLPK)————┐                         4. BRETT ENGELMAN (MGET)
10|JOSIAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK)——————┐                     │ 4-0                 │                         5. JORDAN HATEM (EVRT)
                                    54 ├—B. ENGELMAN (MGET)——┘                     │                         6. JAPHET VALLADERES (SWOD)
12|BRETT ENGELMAN (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ Pin 1:44                                  │ Champion
                                                                               182 ├—S. ZOOK (OAKH)
12|JAPHET VALLADERES (SHOREWOOD)———————┐                                           │ 3-0
                                    55 ├—A. BROWN (MARY)—————┐                     │
11|AUSTIN BROWN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)——┘ Pin 1:15            │                     │
                                                         110 ├—S. ZOOK (OAKH)——————┘
10|ROBBIE SIMANTON (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)———┐                     │ 9-1
                                    56 ├—S. ZOOK (OAKH)——————┘
11|SAMUEL ZOOK (OAK HARBOR)————————————┘ Pin :25

                                         A. BROWN (MARY)—————┐
10|JORDAN HATEM (EVERETT)——————————————┐  L-110          139 ├—A. BROWN (MARY)—————┐
 L-53                              111 ├—J. HATEM (EVRT)—————┘ Pin :50             │ Third
10|JOSIAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK)——————┘ Pin 1:55                              181 ├—A. BROWN (MARY)
 L-54                                    B. ENGELMAN (MGET)——┐                     │ Inj Def
12|JAPHET VALLADERES (SHOREWOOD)———————┐  L-109          140 ├—B. ENGELMAN (MGET)——┘
 L-55                              112 ├—J. VALLADERES (SWOD)┘ Inj Def
10|ROBBIE SIMANTON (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)———┘ Pin :11
 L-56
                                          J. HATEM (EVRT)—————┐ Fifth
                                           L-139          180 ├—J. HATEM (EVRT)
                                          J. VALLADERES (SWOD)┘ Inj Def
                                           L-140