REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 10-BRANDON KAYLOR (BLAK)
                                         2. 09-BRENDEN CHAOWANAPIBOOL (BLAK)
                                         3. 09-YUSEF NELSON (AURI)
                                         4. 10-MARCO GALEANO (AURI)
                                         5. 10-JUAN FOLEY(FOSS)
                                         6. 09-BOIRA MOKMOEUN(LINC)
10-JUAN FOLEY(FOSS)     
------------------------\
                        |10-MARCO GALEANO 
                       1|-----------------\
10-MARCO GALEANO (AURI) |  15-6           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-BRENDEN CHAOWA
                                        57|-----------------\
10-VU LE(LINC)                            |  8-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-BRENDEN CHAOWA|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
09-BRENDEN CHAOWANAPIBOO|  FALL 2:25                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-BRANDON KAYLOR
                                                         169|-----------------
10-WADE SMOTHERMAN(SHEL)                                    |  INJ DEF        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-YUSEF NELSON (                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-YUSEF NELSON (AURI)  |  11-0           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-BRANDON KAYLOR|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-BOIRA MOKMOEUN(LINC)                   |  FALL 2:53      
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-BRANDON KAYLOR|
                       4|-----------------/
10-BRANDON KAYLOR (BLAK)|  FALL 2:18      
------------------------/

                       09-YUSEF NELSON (
                   L-58-----------------\
     10-JUAN FOLEY(FOS                  |09-YUSEF NELSON (
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |10-JUAN FOLEY(FOS|  12-10          |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     10-VU LE(LINC)   |  INJ DEF                          |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-YUSEF NELSON (
                                                       155|-----------------
     10-WADE SMOTHERMA                                    |  5-3            
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-MARCO GALEANO                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-BOIRA MOKMOEUN|  4-1            |10-MARCO GALEANO |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       09-BOIRA MOKMOEUN|  8-4            
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    10-JUAN FOLEY(FOS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |10-JUAN FOLEY(FOS
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    09-BOIRA MOKMOEUN|  FALL 0:52      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 11-MICHAEL CAMPIGOTTO (PENS)
                                         2. 09-CJ RICHMOND (SUMN)
                                         3. 12-CHRIS JACKSON(LINC)
                                         4. 10-EVAN TRACY (BLAK)
                                         5. 11-RILEY WYNN (PENS)
                                         6. 09-JEREMIAH DUNCOMBE(LINC)
12-CHRIS JACKSON(LINC)  
------------------------\
                        |12-CHRIS JACKSON(
                       5|-----------------\
11-RILEY WYNN (PENS)    |  13-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-MICHAEL CAMPIG
                                        61|-----------------\
10-CHANCE BROGAN(CAPL)                    |  FALL 2:56      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-MICHAEL CAMPIG|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
11-MICHAEL CAMPIGOTTO (P|  FALL 0:33                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-MICHAEL CAMPIG
                                                         170|-----------------
09-JEREMIAH DUNCOMBE(LIN                                    |  5-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-EVAN TRACY (BL                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-EVAN TRACY (BLAK)    |  8-5            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-CJ RICHMOND (S|
                                        62|-----------------/
12-CHANDLER KRUMINS(WILS                  |  6-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-CJ RICHMOND (S|
                       8|-----------------/
09-CJ RICHMOND (SUMN)   |  FALL 1:47      
------------------------/

                       10-EVAN TRACY (BL
                   L-62-----------------\
     11-RILEY WYNN (PE                  |10-EVAN TRACY (BL
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |11-RILEY WYNN (PE|  11-8           |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     10-CHANCE BROGAN(|  FALL 2:25                        |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-CHRIS JACKSON(
                                                       156|-----------------
     09-JEREMIAH DUNCO                                    |  3-0            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CHRIS JACKSON(                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     12-CHANDLER KRUMI|  FALL 2:21      |12-CHRIS JACKSON(|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       09-JEREMIAH DUNCO|  10-3           
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    11-RILEY WYNN (PE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |11-RILEY WYNN (PE
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    09-JEREMIAH DUNCO|  FALL 3:54      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 12-KYLE OPLAND (ENUM)
                                         2. 09-MARCUS PETERSON (SUMN)
                                         3. 09-AUSTIN CLELAND (SUMN)
                                         4. 09-RUSSELL HANSON (AMTV)
                                         5. 10-QUINN RODIUS(SHEL)
                                         6. 12-KOBE KHONG(LINC)
12-KOBE KHONG(LINC)     
------------------------\
                        |09-RUSSELL HANSON
                       9|-----------------\
09-RUSSELL HANSON (AMTV)|  FALL 4:59      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-MARCUS PETERSO
                                        65|-----------------\
10-AVERY KILFOYLE(FOSS)                   |  4-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-MARCUS PETERSO|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
09-MARCUS PETERSON (SUMN|  13-4                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-KYLE OPLAND (E
                                                         171|-----------------
10-QUINN RODIUS(SHEL)                                       |  MAJ 8-0        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-AUSTIN CLELAND                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
09-AUSTIN CLELAND (SUMN)|  FALL 0:25      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-KYLE OPLAND (E|
                                        66|-----------------/
09-DMITRY NESTROVOYY(FOS                  |  FALL 2:43      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-KYLE OPLAND (E|
                      12|-----------------/
12-KYLE OPLAND (ENUM)   |  FALL 0:27      
------------------------/

                       09-AUSTIN CLELAND
                   L-66-----------------\
     12-KOBE KHONG(LIN                  |09-AUSTIN CLELAND
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |12-KOBE KHONG(LIN|  5-2            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     10-AVERY KILFOYLE|  9-1                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-AUSTIN CLELAND
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-QUINN RODIUS(S                                    |  4-2            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-RUSSELL HANSON                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     09-DMITRY NESTROV|  FALL 1:28      |09-RUSSELL HANSON|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       10-QUINN RODIUS(S|  9-2            
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    12-KOBE KHONG(LIN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |10-QUINN RODIUS(S
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    10-QUINN RODIUS(S|  FALL 3:48      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 10-MASON SABIN (BLAK)
                                         2. 11-YAHYA MIRZAEI (AMTV)
                                         3. 10-JERAMIAS SANDOVAL(LINC)
                                         4. 11-CARSTEN WHEELER(CKIT)
                                         5. 10-TRAVIS BAXTER (ENUM)
                                         6. 09-JON WILLIAMS (SUMN)
10-JERAMIAS SANDOVAL(LIN
------------------------\
                        |10-TRAVIS BAXTER 
                      13|-----------------\
10-TRAVIS BAXTER (ENUM) |  FALL 2:37      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-MASON SABIN (B
                                        69|-----------------\
09-ISAAC WILLIS(SHEL)                     |  6-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-MASON SABIN (B|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
10-MASON SABIN (BLAK)   |  FALL 3:55                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-MASON SABIN (B
                                                         172|-----------------
11-CARSTEN WHEELER(CKIT)                                    |  5-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-JON WILLIAMS (                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
09-JON WILLIAMS (SUMN)  |  FALL 3:36      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-YAHYA MIRZAEI |
                                        70|-----------------/
09-TUCKER GLIVAR(CKIT)                    |  TF 23-7        
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-YAHYA MIRZAEI |
                      16|-----------------/
11-YAHYA MIRZAEI (AMTV) |  FALL 2:51      
------------------------/

                       09-JON WILLIAMS (
                   L-70-----------------\
     10-JERAMIAS SANDO                  |10-JERAMIAS SANDO
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |10-JERAMIAS SANDO|  8-5            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     09-ISAAC WILLIS(S|  10-2                             |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-JERAMIAS SANDO
                                                       158|-----------------
     11-CARSTEN WHEELE                                    |  7-2            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TRAVIS BAXTER                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     09-TUCKER GLIVAR(|  FALL 4:02      |11-CARSTEN WHEELE|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       11-CARSTEN WHEELE|  3-2            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    09-JON WILLIAMS (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |10-TRAVIS BAXTER 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    10-TRAVIS BAXTER |  TF 17-0        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 11-JAKE TREECE (ENUM)
                                         2. 12-DREW APLIN (AUBN)
                                         3. 12-TUCKER WOODING (SUMN)
                                         4. 09-CODY COFFEY (BLAK)
                                         5. 11-CODY DAVIS(CKIT)
                                         6. 10-ELIJAH DUNCOMBE(LINC)
10-ELIJAH DUNCOMBE(LINC)
------------------------\
                        |09-CODY COFFEY (B
                      17|-----------------\
09-CODY COFFEY (BLAK)   |  FALL 3:32      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DREW APLIN (AU
                                        73|-----------------\
2-FRED HORNE(SHEL)                        |  12-0           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-DREW APLIN (AU|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
12-DREW APLIN (AUBN)    |  FALL 3:13                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JAKE TREECE (E
                                                         173|-----------------
11-CODY DAVIS(CKIT)                                         |  7-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-TUCKER WOODING                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-TUCKER WOODING (SUMN)|  TF 16-1        |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JAKE TREECE (E|
                                        74|-----------------/
10-MIKAY YE(WILS)                         |  FALL 1:08      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JAKE TREECE (E|
                      20|-----------------/
11-JAKE TREECE (ENUM)   |  FALL O:21      
------------------------/

                       12-TUCKER WOODING
                   L-74-----------------\
     10-ELIJAH DUNCOMB                  |12-TUCKER WOODING
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |10-ELIJAH DUNCOMB|  6-2            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     2-FRED HORNE(SHEL|  FALL 3:44                        |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-TUCKER WOODING
                                                       159|-----------------
     11-CODY DAVIS(CKI                                    |  MAJ  11-1      
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-CODY COFFEY (B                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     10-MIKAY YE(WILS)|  FALL 0:50      |09-CODY COFFEY (B|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       11-CODY DAVIS(CKI|  FALL 1:25      
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    10-ELIJAH DUNCOMB       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-CODY DAVIS(CKI
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    11-CODY DAVIS(CKI|  FALL 4:36      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 10-QUINTON SOUTHCOTT (ENUM)
                                         2. 12-JOEY SANTOS (AMTV)
                                         3. 11-NATHAN JAMES (SUMN)
                                         4. 12-JORDAN COZZI (BLAK)
                                         5. 12-ALEX FASTHORSE(WILS)
                                         6. 12-CHASE GALVIN(FOSS)
12-ALEX FASTHORSE(WILS) 
------------------------\
                        |12-JORDAN COZZI (
                      21|-----------------\
12-JORDAN COZZI (BLAK)  |  FALL 5:22      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JOEY SANTOS (A
                                        77|-----------------\
12-JOHN HAZEN(CKIT)                       |  8-7            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JOEY SANTOS (A|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-JOEY SANTOS (AMTV)   |  FALL 3:55                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-QUINTON SOUTHC
                                                         174|-----------------
12-CHASE GALVIN(FOSS)                                       |  6-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-NATHAN JAMES (                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
11-NATHAN JAMES (SUMN)  |  FALL 0:41      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-QUINTON SOUTHC|
                                        78|-----------------/
10-DANIEL HUNTER(MTAH)                    |  3-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-QUINTON SOUTHC|
                      24|-----------------/
10-QUINTON SOUTHCOTT (EN|  FALL 5:17      
------------------------/

                       11-NATHAN JAMES (
                   L-78-----------------\
     12-ALEX FASTHORSE                  |11-NATHAN JAMES (
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |12-ALEX FASTHORSE|  TF 17-1        |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     12-JOHN HAZEN(CKI|  TF 17-2                          |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-NATHAN JAMES (
                                                       160|-----------------
     12-CHASE GALVIN(F                                    |  11-4           
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JORDAN COZZI (                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     10-DANIEL HUNTER(|  FALL 0:27      |12-JORDAN COZZI (|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       12-CHASE GALVIN(F|  9-1            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    12-ALEX FASTHORSE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |12-ALEX FASTHORSE
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    12-CHASE GALVIN(F|  FALL 0:54      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-AVERY MEYER (BLAK)
                                         2. 12-DYLAN FOLEY (AMTV)
                                         3. 12-SJON SNITILY (AUBN)
                                         4. 12-ALEC MANKE(SHEL)
                                         5. 12-JOEY WURTZ(FOSS)
                                         6. 2-SOLOMON SOK(LINC)
12-ALEC MANKE(SHEL)     
------------------------\
                        |12-ALEC MANKE(SHE
                      25|-----------------\
12-ADIN HANRAHAN (ENUM) |  4-1            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DYLAN FOLEY (A
                                        81|-----------------\
2-SOLOMON SOK(LINC)                       |  FALL 2:31      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-DYLAN FOLEY (A|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-DYLAN FOLEY (AMTV)   |  FALL 0:36                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-AVERY MEYER (B
                                                         175|-----------------
12-JOEY WURTZ(FOSS)                                         |  11-6           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-SJON SNITILY (                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-SJON SNITILY (AUBN)  |  FALL 5:21      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-AVERY MEYER (B|
                                        82|-----------------/
12-JOHNNY TORRALBA(MTAH)                  |  INJ DEF        
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-AVERY MEYER (B|
                      28|-----------------/
12-AVERY MEYER (BLAK)   |  FALL 3:24      
------------------------/

                       12-SJON SNITILY (
                   L-82-----------------\
     12-ADIN HANRAHAN                   |12-SJON SNITILY (
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |2-SOLOMON SOK(LIN|  FALL 1:03      |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     2-SOLOMON SOK(LIN|  7-3                              |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-SJON SNITILY (
                                                       161|-----------------
     12-JOEY WURTZ(FOS                                    |  INJ DEF        
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-ALEC MANKE(SHE                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     12-JOHNNY TORRALB|  FALL 2:19      |12-ALEC MANKE(SHE|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-JOEY WURTZ(FOS|  OT 7-5         
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    2-SOLOMON SOK(LIN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |12-JOEY WURTZ(FOS
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-JOEY WURTZ(FOS|  FALL 1:08      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 11-ZACH KOELLER (BLAK)
                                         2. 12-MARCUS WILEY(LINC)
                                         3. 11-TRACE FISCHLIN (SUMN)
                                         4. 10-TRISTAIN KWON(LINC)
                                         5. 12-KOLONE PEDEBONE (AUBN)
                                         6. 10-ANDREW MARTINEZ(WILS)
12-MARCUS WILEY(LINC)   
------------------------\
                        |12-MARCUS WILEY(L
                      29|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MARCUS WILEY(L
                                        85|-----------------\
10-ANDREW MARTINEZ(WILS)                  |  7-6            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-TRACE FISCHLIN|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-TRACE FISCHLIN (SUMN)|  FALL 3:13                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-ZACH KOELLER (
                                                         176|-----------------
10-TRISTAIN KWON(LINC)                                      |  FALL 4:53      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-TRISTAIN KWON(                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-KOLONE PEDEBONE (AUBN|  FALL 3:29      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-ZACH KOELLER (|
                                        86|-----------------/
12-CHRISTIAN JEWETT(SHEL                  |  FALL 2:59      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-ZACH KOELLER (|
                      32|-----------------/
11-ZACH KOELLER (BLAK)  |  FALL 2:41      
------------------------/

                       10-TRISTAIN KWON(
                   L-86-----------------\
     BYE                                |10-TRISTAIN KWON(
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |10-ANDREW MARTINE|  FALL 4:05      |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     10-ANDREW MARTINE|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-TRACE FISCHLIN
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-KOLONE PEDEBON                                    |  FALL 2:35      
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-TRACE FISCHLIN                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     12-CHRISTIAN JEWE|  FALL 2:14      |11-TRACE FISCHLIN|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       12-KOLONE PEDEBON|  9-1            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    10-ANDREW MARTINE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |12-KOLONE PEDEBON
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    12-KOLONE PEDEBON|  FALL 1:23      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-GARRET OWEN-BISSON(MTAH)
                                         2. 12-JARETT BISHOP (AUBN)
                                         3. 11-KAESEN LUDWIG (BLAK)
                                         4. 12-SETH EARL(CKIT)
                                         5. 10-DOMONIC MARTIN(LINC)
                                         6. 11-DREW RAMSEY (PENS)
12-SETH EARL(CKIT)      
------------------------\
                        |11-KAESEN LUDWIG 
                      33|-----------------\
11-KAESEN LUDWIG (BLAK) |  10-8           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-GARRET OWEN-BI
                                        89|-----------------\
12-GARRET OWEN-BISSON(MT                  |  FALL 2:08      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-GARRET OWEN-BI|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-JACOB BRUMBAUGH (SUMN|  7-6                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-GARRET OWEN-BI
                                                         177|-----------------
10-DOMONIC MARTIN(LINC)                                     |  6-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-DOMONIC MARTIN                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-DREW RAMSEY (PENS)   |  9-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JARETT BISHOP |
                                        90|-----------------/
12-CLAYTON NICHOLS(FOSS)                  |  3-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JARETT BISHOP |
                      36|-----------------/
12-JARETT BISHOP (AUBN) |  FALL 4:49      
------------------------/

                       10-DOMONIC MARTIN
                   L-90-----------------\
     12-SETH EARL(CKIT                  |12-SETH EARL(CKIT
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |12-SETH EARL(CKIT|  6-4            |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     11-JACOB BRUMBAUG|  FALL 3:21                        |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-KAESEN LUDWIG 
                                                       163|-----------------
     11-DREW RAMSEY (P                                    |  5-2            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-KAESEN LUDWIG                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12-CLAYTON NICHOL|  FALL 1:24      |11-KAESEN LUDWIG |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       11-DREW RAMSEY (P|  6-5            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    10-DOMONIC MARTIN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |10-DOMONIC MARTIN
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    11-DREW RAMSEY (P|  FALL 1:29      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 12-CALVIN FISCHER(CKIT)
                                         2. 10-COLE WASHBURN (AUBN)
                                         3. 12-JONIVAN MANIBUSAN (LAKS)
                                         4. 11-KEEGAN DORSEY (BLAK)
                                         5. 12-ROBERT STEWART(LINC)
                                         6. 12-KARUN PAUL(WILS)
12-CALVIN FISCHER(CKIT) 
------------------------\
                        |12-CALVIN FISCHER
                      37|-----------------\
12-ALEX MURRAY (AUBN)   |  FALL 3:41      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-CALVIN FISCHER
                                        93|-----------------\
12-ROBERT STEWART(LINC)                   |  FALL 4:39      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JONIVAN MANIBU|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
12-JONIVAN MANIBUSAN (LA|  FALL 4:14                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CALVIN FISCHER
                                                         178|-----------------
12-MICHAEL HACKLER(SHEL)                                    |  6-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-KEEGAN DORSEY                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
11-KEEGAN DORSEY (BLAK) |  FALL 1:21      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-COLE WASHBURN |
                                        94|-----------------/
12-KARUN PAUL(WILS)                       |  MAJOR 15-2     
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-COLE WASHBURN |
                      40|-----------------/
10-COLE WASHBURN (AUBN) |  FALL 1:50      
------------------------/

                       11-KEEGAN DORSEY 
                   L-94-----------------\
     12-ALEX MURRAY (A                  |11-KEEGAN DORSEY 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |12-ROBERT STEWART|  FALL  3:45     |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     12-ROBERT STEWART|  7-6                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JONIVAN MANIBU
                                                       164|-----------------
     12-MICHAEL HACKLE                                    |  3-2            
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JONIVAN MANIBU                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     12-KARUN PAUL(WIL|  FALL 3:47      |12-JONIVAN MANIBU|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12-KARUN PAUL(WIL|  TF 15-0        
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    12-ROBERT STEWART       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |12-ROBERT STEWART
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    12-KARUN PAUL(WIL|  8-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 10-KIONE GILL (ENUM)
                                         2. 12-JOSIAH SCHLIESMAN (SUMN)
                                         3. 11-JASON DAY (BLAK)
                                         4. 11-GABLE LACY(SHEL)
                                         5. 12-DESHAWNDRE APPLETON (AUBN)
                                         6. 12-DAMEON WILSON(LINC)
11-GABLE LACY(SHEL)     
------------------------\
                        |11-JASON DAY (BLA
                      41|-----------------\
11-JASON DAY (BLAK)     |  5-1            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JOSIAH SCHLIES
                                        97|-----------------\
12-JAMES BRAGG(SHEL)                      |  9-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JOSIAH SCHLIES|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
12-JOSIAH SCHLIESMAN (SU|  FALL 1:16                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-KIONE GILL (EN
                                                         179|-----------------
12-DAMEON WILSON(LINC)                                      |  INJ DEF        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-DESHAWNDRE APP                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
12-DESHAWNDRE APPLETON (|  FALL 5:34      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-KIONE GILL (EN|
                                        98|-----------------/
12-ANTONIO DAVIDSON(WILS                  |  FALL 2:10      
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-KIONE GILL (EN|
                      44|-----------------/
10-KIONE GILL (ENUM)    |  FALL 1:00      
------------------------/

                       12-DESHAWNDRE APP
                   L-98-----------------\
     11-GABLE LACY(SHE                  |11-GABLE LACY(SHE
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |11-GABLE LACY(SHE|  7-4            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     12-JAMES BRAGG(SH|  5-2                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JASON DAY (BLA
                                                       165|-----------------
     12-DAMEON WILSON(                                    |  1-0            
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JASON DAY (BLA                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     12-ANTONIO DAVIDS|  FALL 3:49      |11-JASON DAY (BLA|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       12-DAMEON WILSON(|  13-7           
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    12-DESHAWNDRE APP       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |12-DESHAWNDRE APP
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    12-DAMEON WILSON(|  INJ DEF        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-CHANCE STOLZ (PENS)
                                         2. 12-COLTON PALLER(SHEL)
                                         3. 11-LUCAS LEONHARD (SUMN)
                                         4. 10-TESHAWN SEU(LINC) LINCOLN
                                         5. 12-MUQTAR BARFIELD (AMTV)
                                         6. 10-XAVIER WILLIAMS(LINC)
12-COLTON PALLER(SHEL)  
------------------------\
                        |12-COLTON PALLER(
                      45|-----------------\
11-CHRIS CEJA (AURI)    |  FALL 5:24      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-COLTON PALLER(
                                       101|-----------------\
10-TESHAWN SEU(LINC) LIN                  |  FALL 1:08      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-TESHAWN SEU(LI|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-MUQTAR BARFIELD (AMTV|  FALL 0:32                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CHANCE STOLZ (
                                                         180|-----------------
12-COLE HANSEN(WILS)                                        |  7-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-LUCAS LEONHARD                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
11-LUCAS LEONHARD (SUMN)|  10-9           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CHANCE STOLZ (|
                                       102|-----------------/
10-XAVIER WILLIAMS(LINC)                  |  FALL 3:24      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-CHANCE STOLZ (|
                      48|-----------------/
12-CHANCE STOLZ (PENS)  |  FALL 1:12      
------------------------/

                       11-LUCAS LEONHARD
                  L-102-----------------\
     11-CHRIS CEJA (AU                  |11-LUCAS LEONHARD
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |12-MUQTAR BARFIEL|  9-6            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     12-MUQTAR BARFIEL|  6-5 OT                           |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-LUCAS LEONHARD
                                                       166|-----------------
     12-COLE HANSEN(WI                                    |  FALL 1:28      
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TESHAWN SEU(LI                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     10-XAVIER WILLIAM|  FALL 3:43      |10-TESHAWN SEU(LI|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       10-XAVIER WILLIAM|  FALL 1:42      
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12-MUQTAR BARFIEL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |12-MUQTAR BARFIEL
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    10-XAVIER WILLIAM|  FALL 2:02      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-KYLE GUTHRIE (AUBN)
                                         2. 11-WILL WILLSEY(LINC)
                                         3. 12-RALPH MONIZ (AUBN)
                                         4. 12-TYLER FERRIS(WILS)
                                         5. 12-LEVI WARD (ENUM)
                                         6. 12-JOSEPH FEA (ENUM)
11-WILL WILLSEY(LINC)   
------------------------\
                        |11-WILL WILLSEY(L
                      49|-----------------\
12-JOSEPH FEA (ENUM)    |  9-2            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-WILL WILLSEY(L
                                       105|-----------------\
09-AMMON ANDERSON(SHEL)                   |  9-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-LEVI WARD (ENU|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-LEVI WARD (ENUM)     |  FALL 2:17                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-KYLE GUTHRIE (
                                                         181|-----------------
12-TYLER FERRIS(WILS)                                       |  FALL 4:40      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-RALPH MONIZ (A                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-RALPH MONIZ (AUBN)   |  FALL 5:32      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-KYLE GUTHRIE (|
                                       106|-----------------/
10-NOAH WINDER(NTHR)                      |  9-5            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-KYLE GUTHRIE (|
                      52|-----------------/
12-KYLE GUTHRIE (AUBN)  |  FALL 1:11      
------------------------/

                       12-RALPH MONIZ (A
                  L-106-----------------\
     12-JOSEPH FEA (EN                  |12-RALPH MONIZ (A
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |12-JOSEPH FEA (EN|  10-1           |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     09-AMMON ANDERSON|  5-2                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-RALPH MONIZ (A
                                                       167|-----------------
     12-TYLER FERRIS(W                                    |  TF 19-3        
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-LEVI WARD (ENU                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     10-NOAH WINDER(NT|  FALL 1:41      |12-TYLER FERRIS(W|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       12-TYLER FERRIS(W|  FALL 1:31      
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    12-JOSEPH FEA (EN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |12-LEVI WARD (ENU
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    12-LEVI WARD (ENU|  FALL 1:13      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    REGION 3 AAA
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-ANTONIO COREA (AMTV)
                                         2. 11-JACKSON POTTS(FOSS)
                                         3. 10-SAM PETERSON (BLAK)
                                         4. 11-ANGUS BEATON(CAPL)
                                         5. 10-HECTOR JASSO (LAKS)
                                         6. 12-TRE STARKS (PENS)
11-JACKSON POTTS(FOSS)  
------------------------\
                        |11-JACKSON POTTS(
                      53|-----------------\
12-TRE STARKS (PENS)    |  FALL 1:36      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JACKSON POTTS(
                                       109|-----------------\
12-AFI SALEVAO(LINC)                      |  11-1           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-SAM PETERSON (|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
10-SAM PETERSON (BLAK)  |  9-5                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ANTONIO COREA 
                                                         182|-----------------
11-ANGUS BEATON(CAPL)                                       |  5-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ANGUS BEATON(C                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
10-HECTOR JASSO (LAKS)  |  3-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ANTONIO COREA |
                                       110|-----------------/
10-JOSIAH VAIOLO(WILS)                    |  FALL 0:31      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ANTONIO COREA |
                      56|-----------------/
12-ANTONIO COREA (AMTV) |  FALL 1:07      
------------------------/

                       11-ANGUS BEATON(C
                  L-110-----------------\
     12-TRE STARKS (PE                  |11-ANGUS BEATON(C
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |12-TRE STARKS (PE|  5-2            |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     12-AFI SALEVAO(LI|  FALL 4:02                        |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-SAM PETERSON (
                                                       168|-----------------
     10-HECTOR JASSO (                                    |  4-2            
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-SAM PETERSON (                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     10-JOSIAH VAIOLO(|  4-2            |10-SAM PETERSON (|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       10-HECTOR JASSO (|  2-1            
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    12-TRE STARKS (PE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |10-HECTOR JASSO (
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    10-HECTOR JASSO (|  2-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140