NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 10-RYAN ISSAKIDES (SELK)
                                         2. 09-WYATT ZIELINSKI (COUL)
                                         3. 09-GARRETT PHILLIPS (COLF)
                                         4. 11-KARSON KROUSE (POMY)
                                         5. 09-KODY HIGGS (COUL)
                                         6. BYE
09-GARRETT PHILLIPS (COL
------------------------\
                        |09-GARRETT PHILLI
                       1|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-WYATT ZIELINSK
                                        57|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  Tech 16-1      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-WYATT ZIELINSK|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
09-WYATT ZIELINSKI (COUL|  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-RYAN ISSAKIDES
                                                         169|-----------------
11-KARSON KROUSE (POMY)                                     |  PIN 3:13       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-KARSON KROUSE                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-KODY HIGGS (COUL)    |  PIN            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-RYAN ISSAKIDES|
                                        58|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 1:10       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-RYAN ISSAKIDES|
                       4|-----------------/
10-RYAN ISSAKIDES (SELK)|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       11-KARSON KROUSE 
                   L-58-----------------\
     BYE                                |11-KARSON KROUSE 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |BYE              |  BYE            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-GARRETT PHILLI
                                                       155|-----------------
     09-KODY HIGGS (CO                                    |  PIN 2:25       
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-GARRETT PHILLI                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |09-GARRETT PHILLI|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       09-KODY HIGGS (CO|  PIN 0:31       
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    BYE                     Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |09-KODY HIGGS (CO
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    09-KODY HIGGS (CO|  BYE            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 10-RANDY DIXON (MWAL)
                                         2. 10-TOMMY LININGER (SELK)
                                         3. 08-DAVID LEWIS (WAPR)
                                         4. 10-TOMMY LUCE (NWCH)
                                         5. BYE
                                         6. BYE
08-DAVID LEWIS (WAPR)   
------------------------\
                        |08-DAVID LEWIS (W
                       5|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-TOMMY LININGER
                                        61|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  PIN 4:21       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-TOMMY LININGER|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-TOMMY LININGER (SELK)|  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-RANDY DIXON (M
                                                         170|-----------------
BYE                                                         |  PIN 0:37       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-TOMMY LUCE (NW                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-TOMMY LUCE (NWCH)    |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-RANDY DIXON (M|
                                        62|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 1:17       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-RANDY DIXON (M|
                       8|-----------------/
10-RANDY DIXON (MWAL)   |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       10-TOMMY LUCE (NW
                   L-62-----------------\
     BYE                                |10-TOMMY LUCE (NW
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |BYE              |  BYE            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |08-DAVID LEWIS (W
                                                       156|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  8-5            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |08-DAVID LEWIS (W                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |08-DAVID LEWIS (W|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       BYE              |  BYE            
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    BYE                     Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |BYE              
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    BYE              |  BYE            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 12-JUSTIN CHANTRY (SELK)
                                         2. 12-JUSTIN VOLKING (KETT)
                                         3. 09-JUSTIN KING (LBSG)
                                         4. 12-AUSTIN STAUFFER (DVPT)
                                         5. 11-JOEY ROGERS (GPAL)
                                         6. 10-SEAN BURT (DVPT)
09-JUSTIN KING (LBSG)   
------------------------\
                        |09-JUSTIN KING (L
                       9|-----------------\
10-SEAN BURT (DVPT)     |  5-1            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JUSTIN VOLKING
                                        65|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  Tech 13-6      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JUSTIN VOLKING|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12-JUSTIN VOLKING (KETT)|  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JUSTIN CHANTRY
                                                         171|-----------------
11-JOEY ROGERS (GPAL)                                       |  PIN 3:14       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-AUSTIN STAUFFE                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
12-AUSTIN STAUFFER (DVPT|  PIN            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JUSTIN CHANTRY|
                                        66|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 1:06       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JUSTIN CHANTRY|
                      12|-----------------/
12-JUSTIN CHANTRY (SELK)|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       12-AUSTIN STAUFFE
                   L-66-----------------\
     10-SEAN BURT (DVP                  |12-AUSTIN STAUFFE
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |10-SEAN BURT (DVP|  11-2           |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-JUSTIN KING (L
                                                       157|-----------------
     11-JOEY ROGERS (G                                    |  8-7            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-JUSTIN KING (L                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |09-JUSTIN KING (L|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       11-JOEY ROGERS (G|  3-0            
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    10-SEAN BURT (DVP       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |11-JOEY ROGERS (G
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    11-JOEY ROGERS (G|  1-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 10-CALEB COLE (REAR)
                                         2. 09-GUNNAR HILDERBRANDT (REPU)
                                         3. 09-ETHEN TESCH (WILB)
                                         4. 09-JARED GOETZ (COUL)
                                         5. 09-RAY STROZYK (WILB)
                                         6. BYE
10-CALEB COLE (REAR)    
------------------------\
                        |10-CALEB COLE (RE
                      13|-----------------\
09-RAY STROZYK (WILB)   |  PIN            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-CALEB COLE (RE
                                        69|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  PIN 2:42       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-ETHEN TESCH (W|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
09-ETHEN TESCH (WILB)   |  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-CALEB COLE (RE
                                                         172|-----------------
BYE                                                         |  9-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-JARED GOETZ (C                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
09-JARED GOETZ (COUL)   |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-GUNNAR HILDERB|
                                        70|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 3:02       
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-GUNNAR HILDERB|
                      16|-----------------/
09-GUNNAR HILDERBRANDT (|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       09-JARED GOETZ (C
                   L-70-----------------\
     09-RAY STROZYK (W                  |09-JARED GOETZ (C
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |09-RAY STROZYK (W|  12-1           |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-ETHEN TESCH (W
                                                       158|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  PIN 1:54       
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-ETHEN TESCH (W                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |09-ETHEN TESCH (W|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       BYE              |  BYE            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    09-RAY STROZYK (W       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |09-RAY STROZYK (W
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    BYE              |  BYE            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 10-CHRIS JONES (COLF)
                                         2. 09-GRAHAM ROCHA (NWCH)
                                         3. 12-MATTHIAS FERDERER (RITZ)
                                         4. 10-JUSTIN CHAPMAN (DVPT)
                                         5. 09-ALEX DIVINEY (DVPT)
                                         6. 10-JAMES INABNIT (REPU)
10-CHRIS JONES (COLF)   
------------------------\
                        |10-CHRIS JONES (C
                      17|-----------------\
09-ALEX DIVINEY (DVPT)  |  PIN            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-CHRIS JONES (C
                                        73|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  PIN 3:10       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-JUSTIN CHAPMAN|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
10-JUSTIN CHAPMAN (DVPT)|  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-CHRIS JONES (C
                                                         173|-----------------
12-MATTHIAS FERDERER (RI                                    |  PIN 3:59       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-MATTHIAS FERDE                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
10-JAMES INABNIT (REPU) |  Pin            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-GRAHAM ROCHA (|
                                        74|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  11-6           
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-GRAHAM ROCHA (|
                      20|-----------------/
09-GRAHAM ROCHA (NWCH)  |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       12-MATTHIAS FERDE
                   L-74-----------------\
     09-ALEX DIVINEY (                  |12-MATTHIAS FERDE
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |09-ALEX DIVINEY (|  PIN 0:23       |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MATTHIAS FERDE
                                                       159|-----------------
     10-JAMES INABNIT                                     |  PIN 0:32       
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JUSTIN CHAPMAN                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |10-JUSTIN CHAPMAN|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       10-JAMES INABNIT |  8-4            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    09-ALEX DIVINEY (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |09-ALEX DIVINEY (
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    10-JAMES INABNIT |  4-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 12-COLTON KUYKENDALL (REAR)
                                         2. 11-TRISTAN CHANTRY (SELK)
                                         3. 11-DAVID JUST (WAPR)
                                         4. 11-ZAYREN BUBB (SELK)
                                         5. 11-NATE KIEFFER (REAR)
                                         6. 11-ALEX WHITMAN (RITZ)
12-COLTON KUYKENDALL (RE
------------------------\
                        |12-COLTON KUYKEND
                      21|-----------------\
09-SAM BOEHM (DVPT)     |  Pin            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-COLTON KUYKEND
                                        77|-----------------\
11-DAVID JUST (WAPR)                      |  Tech 15-0      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-ZAYREN BUBB (S|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-ZAYREN BUBB (SELK)   |  Pin                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-COLTON KUYKEND
                                                         174|-----------------
11-NATE KIEFFER (REAR)                                      |  Default        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-NATE KIEFFER (                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
11-JACOB SEEKINS (WILB) |  Pin            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-TRISTAN CHANTR|
                                        78|-----------------/
11-ALEX WHITMAN (RITZ)                    |  9-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-TRISTAN CHANTR|
                      24|-----------------/
11-TRISTAN CHANTRY (SELK|  Pin            
------------------------/

                       11-NATE KIEFFER (
                   L-78-----------------\
     09-SAM BOEHM (DVP                  |11-DAVID JUST (WA
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |11-DAVID JUST (WA|  11-6           |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-DAVID JUST (WA|  PIN 2:51                         |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-DAVID JUST (WA
                                                       160|-----------------
     11-JACOB SEEKINS                                     |  9-5            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-ZAYREN BUBB (S                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     11-ALEX WHITMAN (|  Default        |11-ZAYREN BUBB (S|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       11-ALEX WHITMAN (|  PIN 3:43       
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    11-NATE KIEFFER (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |11-NATE KIEFFER (
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    11-ALEX WHITMAN (|  PIN 4:09       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-REGGIE JONES (COLF)
                                         2. 09-KY ADAMS (WAPR)
                                         3. 11-JUSTIS ANDERSON (REAR)
                                         4. 09-THOMAS PERRYMAN (LBSG)
                                         5. 11-MATT DONAHUE (MWAL)
                                         6. 11-ZACH BEHR (WILB)
11-JUSTIS ANDERSON (REAR
------------------------\
                        |11-JUSTIS ANDERSO
                      25|-----------------\
12-MERIC MERKLEY (SELK) |  Pin            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-KY ADAMS (WAPR
                                        81|-----------------\
09-KY ADAMS (WAPR)                        |  PIN 2:54       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-KY ADAMS (WAPR|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
11-ZACH BEHR (WILB)     |  Pin                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-REGGIE JONES (
                                                         175|-----------------
12-REGGIE JONES (COLF)                                      |  PIN 4:41       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-REGGIE JONES (                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
10-JUSTIN REGAN (DVPT)  |  Pin            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-REGGIE JONES (|
                                        82|-----------------/
09-THOMAS PERRYMAN (LBSG                  |  PIN 5:03       
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-THOMAS PERRYMA|
                      28|-----------------/
11-MATT DONAHUE (MWAL)  |  Pin            
------------------------/

                       09-THOMAS PERRYMA
                   L-82-----------------\
     12-MERIC MERKLEY                   |09-THOMAS PERRYMA
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |11-ZACH BEHR (WIL|  PIN 3:54       |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     11-ZACH BEHR (WIL|  PIN 2:16                         |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JUSTIS ANDERSO
                                                       161|-----------------
     10-JUSTIN REGAN (                                    |  PIN 1:46       
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JUSTIS ANDERSO                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     11-MATT DONAHUE (|  6-2            |11-JUSTIS ANDERSO|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       11-MATT DONAHUE (|  PIN 2:55       
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    11-ZACH BEHR (WIL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |11-MATT DONAHUE (
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    11-MATT DONAHUE (|  7-6            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 12-MITCH BARNEY (COLF)
                                         2. 09-JOE PEASLEY (WILB)
                                         3. 10-HUNTER CARMAN (SELK)
                                         4. 11-TAYLOR FLESHER (KETT)
                                         5. 12-ADAM HERRES (POMY)
                                         6. 11-GARRETT SPURRELL (LBSG)
12-MITCH BARNEY (COLF)  
------------------------\
                        |12-MITCH BARNEY (
                      29|-----------------\
10-BAILEY HUNTON (DVPT) |  Pin            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MITCH BARNEY (
                                        85|-----------------\
12-ADAM HERRES (POMY)                     |  13-0           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-HUNTER CARMAN |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
10-HUNTER CARMAN (SELK) |  Pin                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-MITCH BARNEY (
                                                         176|-----------------
11-GARRETT SPURRELL (LBS                                    |  PIN 0:36       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-JOE PEASLEY (W                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
09-JOE PEASLEY (WILB)   |  Tech 20-4      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-JOE PEASLEY (W|
                                        86|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 4:32       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-TAYLOR FLESHER|
                      32|-----------------/
11-TAYLOR FLESHER (KETT)|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       11-TAYLOR FLESHER
                   L-86-----------------\
     10-BAILEY HUNTON                   |11-TAYLOR FLESHER
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |12-ADAM HERRES (P|  PIN 2:11       |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     12-ADAM HERRES (P|  PIN 2:05                         |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-HUNTER CARMAN 
                                                       162|-----------------
     11-GARRETT SPURRE                                    |  PIN 4:55       
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-HUNTER CARMAN                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |10-HUNTER CARMAN |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       11-GARRETT SPURRE|  9-2            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    12-ADAM HERRES (P       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |12-ADAM HERRES (P
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    11-GARRETT SPURRE|  5-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-KALEB HAFNER (LBSG)
                                         2. 12-MICHAEL SIMS (REAR)
                                         3. 11-MASON ANDERSEN (WILB)
                                         4. 12-CRUZ PLASENCIA (DVPT)
                                         5. 12-CHANCE WHEATON (REPU)
                                         6. 09-COLT FLESHER (KETT)
12-KALEB HAFNER (LBSG)  
------------------------\
                        |12-KALEB HAFNER (
                      33|-----------------\
12-CHANCE WHEATON (REPU)|  pin            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-KALEB HAFNER (
                                        89|-----------------\
10-NATE BARNEY (COLF)                     |  6-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CRUZ PLASENCIA|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-CRUZ PLASENCIA (DVPT)|  pin                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-KALEB HAFNER (
                                                         177|-----------------
12-MICHAEL SIMS (REAR)                                      |  2-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-MICHAEL SIMS (                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
09-COLT FLESHER (KETT)  |  15-2           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-MICHAEL SIMS (|
                                        90|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  pin 1:59       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-MASON ANDERSEN|
                      36|-----------------/
11-MASON ANDERSEN (WILB)|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       11-MASON ANDERSEN
                   L-90-----------------\
     12-CHANCE WHEATON                  |11-MASON ANDERSEN
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |12-CHANCE WHEATON|  15-5           |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     10-NATE BARNEY (C|  PIN 0:17                         |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-MASON ANDERSEN
                                                       163|-----------------
     09-COLT FLESHER (                                    |  6-4            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CRUZ PLASENCIA                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |12-CRUZ PLASENCIA|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       09-COLT FLESHER (|  8-0            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    12-CHANCE WHEATON       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12-CHANCE WHEATON
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    09-COLT FLESHER (|  8-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 12-BLAKE PHILLIPS (REPU)
                                         2. 10-ETHAN LANDT(REAR)
                                         3. 12-HAVIN HEYTVELT (POMY)
                                         4. 10-GLEN JOHNSON (LBSG)
                                         5. 11-ETHAN KOPPLIN (NWCH)
                                         6. 10-MASON PAYNE (REAR)
10-ETHAN LANDT(REAR)    
------------------------\
                        |10-ETHAN LANDT(RE
                      37|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-ETHAN LANDT(RE
                                        93|-----------------\
10-MASON PAYNE (REAR)                     |  5-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-ETHAN KOPPLIN |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-ETHAN KOPPLIN (NWCH) |  pin                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-BLAKE PHILLIPS
                                                         178|-----------------
12-HAVIN HEYTVELT (POMY)                                    |  2-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-HAVIN HEYTVELT                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
11-ISIAH BLACK (KETT)   |  12-1           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-BLAKE PHILLIPS|
                                        94|-----------------/
10-GLEN JOHNSON (LBSG)                    |  PIN 3:43       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BLAKE PHILLIPS|
                      40|-----------------/
12-BLAKE PHILLIPS (REPU)|  Tech 15-0      
------------------------/

                       12-HAVIN HEYTVELT
                   L-94-----------------\
     BYE                                |12-HAVIN HEYTVELT
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |10-MASON PAYNE (R|  8-1            |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     10-MASON PAYNE (R|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-HAVIN HEYTVELT
                                                       164|-----------------
     11-ISIAH BLACK (K                                    |  6-2            
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-ETHAN KOPPLIN                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     10-GLEN JOHNSON (|  7-5            |10-GLEN JOHNSON (|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       10-GLEN JOHNSON (|  PIN 1:56       
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    10-MASON PAYNE (R       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |11-ETHAN KOPPLIN 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    11-ETHAN KOPPLIN |  PIN 1:36       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 12-JOSEY ANDERSON (REAR)
                                         2. 12-AUSTIN OLSEN (WILB)
                                         3. 10-MATT BROWN (NWCH)
                                         4. 10-COLLIN THOMAS (KETT)
                                         5. 11-KEVIN DATE (REAR)
                                         6. BYE
12-JOSEY ANDERSON (REAR)
------------------------\
                        |12-JOSEY ANDERSON
                      41|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JOSEY ANDERSON
                                        97|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  pin 0:36       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-COLLIN THOMAS |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
10-COLLIN THOMAS (KETT) |  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JOSEY ANDERSON
                                                         179|-----------------
11-KEVIN DATE (REAR)                                        |  PIN 2:14       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-MATT BROWN (NW                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
10-MATT BROWN (NWCH)    |  pin            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-AUSTIN OLSEN (|
                                        98|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 3:12       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-AUSTIN OLSEN (|
                      44|-----------------/
12-AUSTIN OLSEN (WILB)  |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       10-MATT BROWN (NW
                   L-98-----------------\
     BYE                                |10-MATT BROWN (NW
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |BYE              |  BYE            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-MATT BROWN (NW
                                                       165|-----------------
     11-KEVIN DATE (RE                                    |  9-4            
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-COLLIN THOMAS                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |10-COLLIN THOMAS |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       11-KEVIN DATE (RE|  6-4            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    BYE                     Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |11-KEVIN DATE (RE
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    11-KEVIN DATE (RE|  BYE            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-IAN HUNTON (DVPT)
                                         2. 12-MAXWELL JOHNSON (LBSG)
                                         3. 12-BRIAN DEYOUNG (COLF)
                                         4. 11-WYATT STODDARD (SELK)
                                         5. BYE
                                         6. BYE
12-MAXWELL JOHNSON (LBSG
------------------------\
                        |12-MAXWELL JOHNSO
                      45|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MAXWELL JOHNSO
                                       101|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  Default        |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-WYATT STODDARD|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
11-WYATT STODDARD (SELK)|  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-IAN HUNTON (DV
                                                         180|-----------------
12-BRIAN DEYOUNG (COLF)                                     |  PIN 2:52       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-BRIAN DEYOUNG                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-IAN HUNTON (DV|
                                       102|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 1:42       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-IAN HUNTON (DV|
                      48|-----------------/
12-IAN HUNTON (DVPT)    |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       12-BRIAN DEYOUNG 
                  L-102-----------------\
     BYE                                |12-BRIAN DEYOUNG 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |BYE              |  BYE            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-BRIAN DEYOUNG 
                                                       166|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  Default        
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-WYATT STODDARD                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |11-WYATT STODDARD|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       BYE              |  BYE            
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    BYE                     Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |BYE              
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    BYE              |  BYE            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 11-JAKE HARRINGTON (LBSG)
                                         2. 10-HUNTER SCHURGER (MWAL)
                                         3. 12-NICK MCADAMS (COLF)
                                         4. 10-TUCKER GUILES (RITZ)
                                         5. 09-DANIEL CORIELL (DVPT)
                                         6. BYE
11-JAKE HARRINGTON (LBSG
------------------------\
                        |11-JAKE HARRINGTO
                      49|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JAKE HARRINGTO
                                       105|-----------------\
10-TUCKER GUILES (RITZ)                   |  PIN 1:35       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-TUCKER GUILES |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
09-DANIEL CORIELL (DVPT)|  pin                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JAKE HARRINGTO
                                                         181|-----------------
12-NICK MCADAMS (COLF)                                      |  7-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-NICK MCADAMS (                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-HUNTER SCHURGE|
                                       106|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  PIN 3:55       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-HUNTER SCHURGE|
                      52|-----------------/
10-HUNTER SCHURGER (MWAL|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       12-NICK MCADAMS (
                  L-106-----------------\
     BYE                                |12-NICK MCADAMS (
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |09-DANIEL CORIELL|  PIN :49        |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     09-DANIEL CORIELL|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-NICK MCADAMS (
                                                       167|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  Default        
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TUCKER GUILES                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |10-TUCKER GUILES |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       BYE              |  BYE            
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    09-DANIEL CORIELL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |09-DANIEL CORIELL
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    BYE              |  BYE            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    NE B East Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-TRISTAN NEWMAN (WAPR)
                                         2. 12-CODY HOFFMAN (SELK)
                                         3. 12-KARL HAWKS (RITZ)
                                         4. 10-HUNTER DAWLEY (REAR)
                                         5. 12-MIKE OAKLEY (MWAL)
                                         6. 11-TREVIN KENNEDY (COLF)
12-TRISTAN NEWMAN (WAPR)
------------------------\
                        |12-TRISTAN NEWMAN
                      53|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-TRISTAN NEWMAN
                                       109|-----------------\
10-HUNTER DAWLEY (REAR)                   |  PIN 1:10       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-HUNTER DAWLEY |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-MIKE OAKLEY (MWAL)   |  pin                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-TRISTAN NEWMAN
                                                         182|-----------------
12-KARL HAWKS (RITZ)                                        |  Default        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-KARL HAWKS (RI                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CODY HOFFMAN (|
                                       110|-----------------/
11-TREVIN KENNEDY (COLF)                  |  PIN 1:17       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-CODY HOFFMAN (|
                      56|-----------------/
12-CODY HOFFMAN (SELK)  |  pin            
------------------------/

                       12-KARL HAWKS (RI
                  L-110-----------------\
     BYE                                |12-KARL HAWKS (RI
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |12-MIKE OAKLEY (M|  PIN 1:17       |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     12-MIKE OAKLEY (M|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-KARL HAWKS (RI
                                                       168|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  PIN 0:09       
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-HUNTER DAWLEY                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     11-TREVIN KENNEDY|  BYE            |10-HUNTER DAWLEY |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       11-TREVIN KENNEDY|  PIN 3:28       
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    12-MIKE OAKLEY (M       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |12-MIKE OAKLEY (M
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    11-TREVIN KENNEDY|  PIN 3:58       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140