WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 11-MATTHEW ANFELDT (TUMW)
                                         2. 10-ROEHRE CUNNINGHAM (CHEH)
                                         3. 9-COLIN HOWELL (ABMR)
                                         4. 10-KAI BLUE (HOCK)
                                         5. 12-AUSTIN JOHNSON (BLCK)
                                         6. 10-IVAN MENDOZA (LONG)
11-MATTHEW ANFELDT (TUMW
------------------------\
                        |11-MATTHEW ANFELD
                       1|-----------------\
12-AUSTIN JOHNSON (BLCK)|  PIN 2:38       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-MATTHEW ANFELD
                                        57|-----------------\
10-IVAN MENDOZA (LONG)                    |  PIN 1:43       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-IVAN MENDOZA (|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
9-KELVIN SCHMIDT (SCST) |  PIN 1:02                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-MATTHEW ANFELD
                                                         169|-----------------
10-KAI BLUE (HOCK)                                          |  3-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-ROEHRE CUNNING                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
10-ROEHRE CUNNINGHAM (CH|  PIN 3:17       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-ROEHRE CUNNING|
                                        58|-----------------/
9-KALE NICK (ABER)                        |  15-4           
------------------------\                 |
                        |9-COLIN HOWELL (A|
                       4|-----------------/
9-COLIN HOWELL (ABMR)   |  10-6           
------------------------/

                       9-COLIN HOWELL (A
                   L-58-----------------\
     12-AUSTIN JOHNSON                  |9-COLIN HOWELL (A
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |12-AUSTIN JOHNSON|  PIN 4:31       |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     9-KELVIN SCHMIDT |  10-1                             |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |9-COLIN HOWELL (A
                                                       155|-----------------
     10-KAI BLUE (HOCK                                    |  PIN: 2:34      
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-IVAN MENDOZA (                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     9-KALE NICK (ABER|  11-7           |10-KAI BLUE (HOCK|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       10-KAI BLUE (HOCK|  PIN 2:58       
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    12-AUSTIN JOHNSON       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |12-AUSTIN JOHNSON
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10-IVAN MENDOZA (|  6-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 11-PARKER MCBRIDE (CEDC)
                                         2. 12-URICH REYES (WSGL)
                                         3. 10-LEVI WALTERS (CHEH)
                                         4. 10-ANGEL CISNEROS (ABER)
                                         5. 11-FRANKLIN TAYLOR (CHEH)
                                         6. 10-TANNER KLOPMAN (WSGL)
12-URICH REYES (WSGL)   
------------------------\
                        |12-URICH REYES (W
                       5|-----------------\
11-FRANKLIN TAYLOR (CHEH|  3-1            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-URICH REYES (W
                                        61|-----------------\
9-JACK BARRIE (SCST)                      |  4-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-LEVI WALTERS (|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-LEVI WALTERS (CHEH)  |  PIN 1:39                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-PARKER MCBRIDE
                                                         170|-----------------
11-PARKER MCBRIDE (CEDC)                                    |  INJ. DEF       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-PARKER MCBRIDE                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-TANNER KLOPMAN (WSGL)|  PIN 2:23       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-PARKER MCBRIDE|
                                        62|-----------------/
9-XREE FLEMMING (LONG)                    |  PIN 2:44       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-ANGEL CISNEROS|
                       8|-----------------/
10-ANGEL CISNEROS (ABER)|  PIN :46.8      
------------------------/

                       10-ANGEL CISNEROS
                   L-62-----------------\
     11-FRANKLIN TAYLO                  |10-ANGEL CISNEROS
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |11-FRANKLIN TAYLO|  7-4            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     9-JACK BARRIE (SC|  PIN :23                          |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-LEVI WALTERS (
                                                       156|-----------------
     10-TANNER KLOPMAN                                    |  4-2            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-LEVI WALTERS (                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     9-XREE FLEMMING (|  PIN 4:18       |10-LEVI WALTERS (|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       10-TANNER KLOPMAN|  PIN 4:37       
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    11-FRANKLIN TAYLO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |11-FRANKLIN TAYLO
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-TANNER KLOPMAN|  11-0           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 10-MYKKA MCALLISTER (CENT)
                                         2. 11-JACOB PARIS (ROCH)
                                         3. 12-ETHAN LUND (CHEH)
                                         4. 12-TAYLOR NOLAN (RIDG)
                                         5. 11-BILLY HINZMAN (CEDC)
                                         6. 10-JOSEPH MORRISSEY (TUMW)
11-BILLY HINZMAN (CEDC) 
------------------------\
                        |11-BILLY HINZMAN 
                       9|-----------------\
10-JOSEPH MORRISSEY (TUM|  17-3           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-MYKKA MCALLIST
                                        65|-----------------\
10-MYKKA MCALLISTER (CEN                  |  10-0           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-MYKKA MCALLIST|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
9-JASON POWELL (WSGL)   |  19-9                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-MYKKA MCALLIST
                                                         171|-----------------
11-JACOB PARIS (ROCH)                                       |  9-7            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JACOB PARIS (R                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
11-SEAN CONAWAY (GFAL)  |  PIN 3:16       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JACOB PARIS (R|
                                        66|-----------------/
12-ETHAN LUND (CHEH)                      |  6-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ETHAN LUND (CH|
                      12|-----------------/
12-TAYLOR NOLAN (RIDG)  |  5-4            
------------------------/

                       12-ETHAN LUND (CH
                   L-66-----------------\
     10-JOSEPH MORRISS                  |12-ETHAN LUND (CH
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |10-JOSEPH MORRISS|  9-2            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     9-JASON POWELL (W|  9-3                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ETHAN LUND (CH
                                                       157|-----------------
     11-SEAN CONAWAY (                                    |  INJ DEF        
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-BILLY HINZMAN                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     12-TAYLOR NOLAN (|  TECH. FALL 4:36|12-TAYLOR NOLAN (|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       12-TAYLOR NOLAN (|  12-8           
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    10-JOSEPH MORRISS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |11-BILLY HINZMAN 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    11-BILLY HINZMAN |  PIN: 2:03      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-TREVOR NEWBURN (RIDG)
                                         2. 11-JON MCMILLAN (HBAY)
                                         3. 11-WYATT GASPAR (RIDG)
                                         4. 11-CAMERON ROSE (CEDC)
                                         5. 9-NOLAN KEESEE (BLCK)
                                         6. 9-JACK PRENTICE (TUMW)
9-JACK PRENTICE (TUMW)  
------------------------\
                        |11-JON MCMILLAN (
                      13|-----------------\
11-JON MCMILLAN (HBAY)  |  7-5            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JON MCMILLAN (
                                        69|-----------------\
11-CONNOR BLOCK (SCST)                    |  6-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-WYATT GASPAR (|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-WYATT GASPAR (RIDG)  |  13-4                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TREVOR NEWBURN
                                                         172|-----------------
11-CAMERON ROSE (CEDC)                                      |  5-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-CAMERON ROSE (                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
9-NOLAN KEESEE (BLCK)   |  PIN 4:35       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-TREVOR NEWBURN|
                                        70|-----------------/
11-WILL ALEXANDER (CHEH)                  |  3-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-TREVOR NEWBURN|
                      16|-----------------/
11-TREVOR NEWBURN (RIDG)|  PIN 5:49       
------------------------/

                       11-CAMERON ROSE (
                   L-70-----------------\
     9-JACK PRENTICE (                  |11-CAMERON ROSE (
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |9-JACK PRENTICE (|  8-3            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     11-CONNOR BLOCK (|  5-1                              |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-WYATT GASPAR (
                                                       158|-----------------
     9-NOLAN KEESEE (B                                    |  2-1            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-WYATT GASPAR (                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     11-WILL ALEXANDER|  13-6           |11-WYATT GASPAR (|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       9-NOLAN KEESEE (B|  PIN 1:29       
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    9-JACK PRENTICE (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |9-NOLAN KEESEE (B
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    9-NOLAN KEESEE (B|  7-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 12-DARION GREEN (HBAY)
                                         2. 12-ORION YATES (LONG)
                                         3. 12-ERICK JUEREZ (ABER)
                                         4. 11-DYLAN CHERRY (WSGL)
                                         5. 11-JACOB NOWELS (CHEH)
                                         6. 9-MASON BURBIDGE (TUMW)
12-DARION GREEN (HBAY)  
------------------------\
                        |12-DARION GREEN (
                      17|-----------------\
11-JACOB NOWELS (CHEH)  |  PIN 1:54       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DARION GREEN (
                                        73|-----------------\
9-MASON BURBIDGE (TUMW)                   |  PIN 1:38       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |9-MASON BURBIDGE |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
12-CHANDLER KEOPANYA (SC|  PIN 3:54                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DARION GREEN (
                                                         173|-----------------
12-ERICK JUEREZ (ABER)                                      |  PIN: 0.50      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ORION YATES (L                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-ORION YATES (LONG)   |  15-6           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ORION YATES (L|
                                        74|-----------------/
11-DYLAN CHERRY (WSGL)                    |  PIN 3:47       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-DYLAN CHERRY (|
                      20|-----------------/
11-JIMMY YEPEZ (CEDC)   |  PIN :34        
------------------------/

                       11-DYLAN CHERRY (
                   L-74-----------------\
     11-JACOB NOWELS (                  |11-DYLAN CHERRY (
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-JACOB NOWELS (|  11-4           |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     12-CHANDLER KEOPA|  14-2                             |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ERICK JUEREZ (
                                                       159|-----------------
     12-ERICK JUEREZ (                                    |  PIN: 1:56      
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |9-MASON BURBIDGE                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     11-JIMMY YEPEZ (C|  PIN 2:32       |12-ERICK JUEREZ (|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       12-ERICK JUEREZ (|  PIN 2:15       
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-JACOB NOWELS (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-JACOB NOWELS (
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    9-MASON BURBIDGE |  10-5           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 11-DAMON THOMAS (CHEH)
                                         2. 12-A.J. CHRISTIANSON (WSGL)
                                         3. 10-TANNER LEES (WSGL)
                                         4. 12-LOGAN GREENWELL (TUMW)
                                         5. 9-OWEN ENRIQUEZ (LONG)
                                         6. 12-LOGAN SIGLER (CHEH)
9-FREDDY REID (CEDC)    
------------------------\
                        |12-LOGAN GREENWEL
                      21|-----------------\
12-LOGAN GREENWELL (TUMW|  15-0           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-A.J. CHRISTIAN
                                        77|-----------------\
12-A.J. CHRISTIANSON (WS                  |  8-6 OT         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-A.J. CHRISTIAN|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-LOGAN SIGLER (CHEH)  |  2-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-DAMON THOMAS (
                                                         174|-----------------
10-TANNER LEES (WSGL)                                       |  13-0           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-TANNER LEES (W                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
9-SETH HARRIS (GFAL)    |  TECH. FALL 19-3|                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-DAMON THOMAS (|
                                        78|-----------------/
9-OWEN ENRIQUEZ (LONG)                    |  18-6           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-DAMON THOMAS (|
                      24|-----------------/
11-DAMON THOMAS (CHEH)  |  15-0           
------------------------/

                       10-TANNER LEES (W
                   L-78-----------------\
     9-FREDDY REID (CE                  |10-TANNER LEES (W
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |12-LOGAN SIGLER (|  13-0           |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     12-LOGAN SIGLER (|  8-4                              |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-TANNER LEES (W
                                                       160|-----------------
     9-SETH HARRIS (GF                                    |  20-3           
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-LOGAN GREENWEL                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     9-OWEN ENRIQUEZ (|  PIN 2:04       |12-LOGAN GREENWEL|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       9-OWEN ENRIQUEZ (|  PIN 3:59       
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    12-LOGAN SIGLER (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |9-OWEN ENRIQUEZ (
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    9-OWEN ENRIQUEZ (|  5-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-MICHAEL MATAGI (CHEH)
                                         2. 12-TOMMY HERZ (RIDG)
                                         3. 12-BOBBY ROWE (ABER)
                                         4. 11-COLTER JACOBSEN (TUMW)
                                         5. 11-JOHN GABLE (WSGL)
                                         6. 12-COLEMAN NADING (LONG)
12-MICHAEL MATAGI (CHEH)
------------------------\
                        |12-MICHAEL MATAGI
                      25|-----------------\
11-JOHN GABLE (WSGL)    |  8-5            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MICHAEL MATAGI
                                        81|-----------------\
12-COLEMAN NADING (LONG)                  |  8-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-COLEMAN NADING|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-RYAN KNAPP (LKWD)    |  PIN 5:08                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-MICHAEL MATAGI
                                                         175|-----------------
12-TOMMY HERZ (RIDG)                                        |  6-5            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-TOMMY HERZ (RI                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
11-COLTER JACOBSEN (TUMW|  PIN 1:49       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-TOMMY HERZ (RI|
                                        82|-----------------/
12-BOBBY ROWE (ABER)                      |  8-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BOBBY ROWE (AB|
                      28|-----------------/
11-SPENCER KENNEDY (SCST|  PIN 1:57       
------------------------/

                       12-BOBBY ROWE (AB
                   L-82-----------------\
     11-JOHN GABLE (WS                  |12-BOBBY ROWE (AB
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |11-JOHN GABLE (WS|  6-4            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     12-RYAN KNAPP (LK|  PIN 2:29                         |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-BOBBY ROWE (AB
                                                       161|-----------------
     11-COLTER JACOBSE                                    |  4-2            
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-COLEMAN NADING                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     11-SPENCER KENNED|  10-7           |11-COLTER JACOBSE|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       11-COLTER JACOBSE|  6-0            
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    11-JOHN GABLE (WS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |11-JOHN GABLE (WS
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-COLEMAN NADING|  9-8            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 1-MICHAEL ANDERSON (CHEH)
                                         2. 12-TAYLOR LEIFSEN (WSGL)
                                         3. 10-TRISTAN DICKEY (CENT)
                                         4. 12-DAVID JIMENEZ (LONG)
                                         5. 12-TRISTAN MAXWELL (HBAY)
                                         6. 11-JONATHON CASTLE (CEDC)
12-TAYLOR LEIFSEN (WSGL)
------------------------\
                        |12-TAYLOR LEIFSEN
                      29|-----------------\
11-ELIU MATAGI (CHEH)   |  12-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-TAYLOR LEIFSEN
                                        85|-----------------\
11-JONATHON CASTLE (CEDC                  |  TECH. FALL 4:30|
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-TRISTAN DICKEY|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
10-TRISTAN DICKEY (CENT)|  11-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |1-MICHAEL ANDERSO
                                                         176|-----------------
12-AUSTIN HUDSON (LKWD)                                     |  PIN: 2:37      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-DAVID JIMENEZ                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-DAVID JIMENEZ (LONG) |  8-7            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |1-MICHAEL ANDERSO|
                                        86|-----------------/
12-TRISTAN MAXWELL (HBAY                  |  PIN :59        
------------------------\                 |
                        |1-MICHAEL ANDERSO|
                      32|-----------------/
1-MICHAEL ANDERSON (CHEH|  PIN 1:12       
------------------------/

                       12-DAVID JIMENEZ 
                   L-86-----------------\
     11-ELIU MATAGI (C                  |12-DAVID JIMENEZ 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |11-JONATHON CASTL|  PIN 2:02       |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     11-JONATHON CASTL|  10-9                             |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-TRISTAN DICKEY
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-AUSTIN HUDSON                                     |  5-2            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TRISTAN DICKEY                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     12-TRISTAN MAXWEL|  15-1           |10-TRISTAN DICKEY|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       12-TRISTAN MAXWEL|  9-2            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    11-JONATHON CASTL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |12-TRISTAN MAXWEL
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    12-TRISTAN MAXWEL|  PIN: 1:43      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-OWEN DONNELLY (SCST)
                                         2. 12-CONNOR HORTON (ABER)
                                         3. 12-GAGE KEESEE (BLCK)
                                         4. 12-JOSH SOKOLOWSKI (RIDG)
                                         5. 10-CAMDEN BACH (LKWD)
                                         6. 10-MICHAEL HICKEY (WSGL)
12-OWEN DONNELLY (SCST) 
------------------------\
                        |12-OWEN DONNELLY 
                      33|-----------------\
9-JORDAN CLARIDGE (BLCK)|  PIN 4:54       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-OWEN DONNELLY 
                                        89|-----------------\
12-GAGE KEESEE (BLCK)                     |  9-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-GAGE KEESEE (B|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
10-MICHAEL HICKEY (WSGL)|  6-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-OWEN DONNELLY 
                                                         177|-----------------
12-CONNOR HORTON (ABER)                                     |  5-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-CONNOR HORTON                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
10-CAMDEN BACH (LKWD)   |  PIN 5:08       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CONNOR HORTON |
                                        90|-----------------/
11-HAKON METZGER (HBAY)                   |  5-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JOSH SOKOLOWSK|
                      36|-----------------/
12-JOSH SOKOLOWSKI (RIDG|  PIN 2:37       
------------------------/

                       12-JOSH SOKOLOWSK
                   L-90-----------------\
     9-JORDAN CLARIDGE                  |12-JOSH SOKOLOWSK
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |10-MICHAEL HICKEY|  5-0            |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     10-MICHAEL HICKEY|  4-0                              |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-GAGE KEESEE (B
                                                       163|-----------------
     10-CAMDEN BACH (L                                    |  PIN: 4:15      
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-GAGE KEESEE (B                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     11-HAKON METZGER |  4-1            |12-GAGE KEESEE (B|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       10-CAMDEN BACH (L|  PIN 2:44       
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    10-MICHAEL HICKEY       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |10-CAMDEN BACH (L
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    10-CAMDEN BACH (L|  4-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 11-JACOB JAMIESON (ABER)
                                         2. 10-COLTON WHEELER (HOCK)
                                         3. 12-AUSTIN KING (HBAY)
                                         4. 10-HUNTER ROBBINS (MMOR)
                                         5. 11-ZACH JONES (TUMW)
                                         6. 12-RODRIGO ORDONEZ (LONG)
11-JACOB JAMIESON (ABER)
------------------------\
                        |11-JACOB JAMIESON
                      37|-----------------\
12-AUSTIN KING (HBAY)   |  PIN 5:35       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JACOB JAMIESON
                                        93|-----------------\
9-DEVIN MOORE (ABMR)                      |  PIN 2:50       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-HUNTER ROBBINS|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
10-HUNTER ROBBINS (MMOR)|  PIN 3:05                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JACOB JAMIESON
                                                         178|-----------------
12-KYLE MALONE (ABMR)                                       |  4-2 OT         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ZACH JONES (TU                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
11-ZACH JONES (TUMW)    |  9-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-COLTON WHEELER|
                                        94|-----------------/
12-RODRIGO ORDONEZ (LONG                  |  PIN 3:59       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-COLTON WHEELER|
                      40|-----------------/
10-COLTON WHEELER (HOCK)|  17-1           
------------------------/

                       11-ZACH JONES (TU
                   L-94-----------------\
     12-AUSTIN KING (H                  |12-AUSTIN KING (H
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |12-AUSTIN KING (H|  11-6           |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     9-DEVIN MOORE (AB|  6-3                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-AUSTIN KING (H
                                                       164|-----------------
     12-KYLE MALONE (A                                    |  INJ DEF        
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-HUNTER ROBBINS                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     12-RODRIGO ORDONE|  PIN 3:35       |10-HUNTER ROBBINS|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12-RODRIGO ORDONE|  7-6            
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    11-ZACH JONES (TU       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |11-ZACH JONES (TU
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    12-RODRIGO ORDONE|  13-1           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 12-JOE FINCH (CENT)
                                         2. 11-BRENDEN SPAHR (CHEH)
                                         3. 12-JEFF JACKSON (WDLD)
                                         4. 12-RUBEN VALLE (LONG)
                                         5. 10-MATT KECK (ABMR)
                                         6. 12-LUIS SANTAMARIA (HBAY)
12-JEFF JACKSON (WDLD)  
------------------------\
                        |12-JEFF JACKSON (
                      41|-----------------\
12-LUIS SANTAMARIA (HBAY|  PIN 4:36       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-BRENDEN SPAHR 
                                        97|-----------------\
11-BRENDEN SPAHR (CHEH)                   |  PIN 1:14       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-BRENDEN SPAHR |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
9-JON SHAFFER (ABMR)    |  PIN 1:10                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JOE FINCH (CEN
                                                         179|-----------------
12-JOE FINCH (CENT)                                         |  7-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JOE FINCH (CEN                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
10-TANNER GRAHAM (LONG) |  PIN 1:11       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JOE FINCH (CEN|
                                        98|-----------------/
12-RUBEN VALLE (LONG)                     |  7-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-RUBEN VALLE (L|
                      44|-----------------/
10-MATT KECK (ABMR)     |  PIN 5:49       
------------------------/

                       12-RUBEN VALLE (L
                   L-98-----------------\
     12-LUIS SANTAMARI                  |12-RUBEN VALLE (L
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |12-LUIS SANTAMARI|  5-1            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     9-JON SHAFFER (AB|  4-2                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JEFF JACKSON (
                                                       165|-----------------
     10-TANNER GRAHAM                                     |  5-3            
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JEFF JACKSON (                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     10-MATT KECK (ABM|  PIN 1:52       |12-JEFF JACKSON (|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       10-MATT KECK (ABM|  7-2            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    12-LUIS SANTAMARI       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |10-MATT KECK (ABM
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    10-MATT KECK (ABM|  4-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-TJ BORDEN (BLCK)
                                         2. 11-BRADEN BOSTWICK (CHEH)
                                         3. 12-JARED CLOUD (WDLD)
                                         4. 12-DAVID KIMSEY (ABMR)
                                         5. 11-GARRETT ERICKSON (MMOR)
                                         6. 9-MASON ARMSTRONG (WSGL)
12-DAVID KIMSEY (ABMR)  
------------------------\
                        |12-DAVID KIMSEY (
                      45|-----------------\
10-COOPER SMITH (TUMW)  |  PIN 1:26       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-BRADEN BOSTWIC
                                       101|-----------------\
12-JARED CLOUD (WDLD)                     |  PIN 5:00       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-BRADEN BOSTWIC|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
11-BRADEN BOSTWICK (CHEH|  9-7                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-TJ BORDEN (BLC
                                                         180|-----------------
11-GARRETT ERICKSON (MMO                                    |  INJ DEF        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-GARRETT ERICKS                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
9-CHRIS SHAFFER (ABMR)  |  9-3            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-TJ BORDEN (BLC|
                                       102|-----------------/
9-MASON ARMSTRONG (WSGL)                  |  4-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-TJ BORDEN (BLC|
                      48|-----------------/
12-TJ BORDEN (BLCK)     |  PIN 3:11       
------------------------/

                       11-GARRETT ERICKS
                  L-102-----------------\
     10-COOPER SMITH (                  |12-JARED CLOUD (W
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |12-JARED CLOUD (W|  9-6            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     12-JARED CLOUD (W|  8-1                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JARED CLOUD (W
                                                       166|-----------------
     9-CHRIS SHAFFER (                                    |  9-4            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-DAVID KIMSEY (                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     9-MASON ARMSTRONG|  7-6            |12-DAVID KIMSEY (|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       9-MASON ARMSTRONG|  PIN: 2:03      
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    11-GARRETT ERICKS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |11-GARRETT ERICKS
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    9-MASON ARMSTRONG|  PIN: 0.52      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-CAMERON LOOS (HOCK)
                                         2. 12-BRIN HANSON (TUMW)
                                         3. 11-TYLER PALLAS (CHEH)
                                         4. 11-ALEX BOLLINGER (MMOR)
                                         5. 9-CADEN HICKS (TUMW)
                                         6. 11-NATHANIEL GLUCK (CHEH)
12-BRIN HANSON (TUMW)   
------------------------\
                        |12-BRIN HANSON (T
                      49|-----------------\
11-NATHANIEL GLUCK (CHEH|  PIN 1:30       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BRIN HANSON (T
                                       105|-----------------\
11-ALEX BOLLINGER (MMOR)                  |  PIN 1:10       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-ALEX BOLLINGER|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-TUCKER ZACHRY (GFAL) |  PIN 1:02                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CAMERON LOOS (
                                                         181|-----------------
12-CAMERON LOOS (HOCK)                                      |  9-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-CAMERON LOOS (                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
9-CADEN HICKS (TUMW)    |  PIN :51        |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CAMERON LOOS (|
                                       106|-----------------/
11-TYLER PALLAS (CHEH)                    |  PIN 1:22       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-TYLER PALLAS (|
                      52|-----------------/
11-TREVOR CHASE (LKWD)  |  PIN 1:50       
------------------------/

                       11-TYLER PALLAS (
                  L-106-----------------\
     11-NATHANIEL GLUC                  |11-TYLER PALLAS (
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |11-NATHANIEL GLUC|  PIN: 0.19      |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     12-TUCKER ZACHRY |  PIN 5:47                         |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-TYLER PALLAS (
                                                       167|-----------------
     9-CADEN HICKS (TU                                    |  PIN: 2.30      
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-ALEX BOLLINGER                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     11-TREVOR CHASE (|  PIN 2:27       |11-ALEX BOLLINGER|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       9-CADEN HICKS (TU|  7-5            
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    11-NATHANIEL GLUC       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |9-CADEN HICKS (TU
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    9-CADEN HICKS (TU|  8-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    WIAA 2A Region III Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 10-CY HICKS (TUMW)
                                         2. 12-COLE MILLER (CHEH)
                                         3. 11-HUNTER ARREDONDO (CHEH)
                                         4. 12-EUI JEONG (ABMR)
                                         5. 10-GARRETT NELSON (CEDC)
                                         6. 9-ANDREW POTTRATZ (WDLD)
11-CASEY WISHON (HBAY)  
------------------------\
                        |12-COLE MILLER (C
                      53|-----------------\
12-COLE MILLER (CHEH)   |  PIN 2:16       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-COLE MILLER (C
                                       109|-----------------\
10-GARRETT NELSON (CEDC)                  |  3-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-HUNTER ARREDON|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
11-HUNTER ARREDONDO (CHE|  4-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-CY HICKS (TUMW
                                                         182|-----------------
12-EUI JEONG (ABMR)                                         |  INJ DEF        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-EUI JEONG (ABM                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
9-ANDREW POTTRATZ (WDLD)|  PIN 1:32       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-CY HICKS (TUMW|
                                       110|-----------------/
10-ZACKERY HEGWINE (MMOR                  |  3-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-CY HICKS (TUMW|
                      56|-----------------/
10-CY HICKS (TUMW)      |  PIN :58        
------------------------/

                       12-EUI JEONG (ABM
                  L-110-----------------\
     11-CASEY WISHON (                  |12-EUI JEONG (ABM
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |10-GARRETT NELSON|  6-0            |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     10-GARRETT NELSON|  PIN 5:35                         |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-HUNTER ARREDON
                                                       168|-----------------
     9-ANDREW POTTRATZ                                    |  3-1            
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-HUNTER ARREDON                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     10-ZACKERY HEGWIN|  PIN :49        |11-HUNTER ARREDON|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       9-ANDREW POTTRATZ|  PIN: 0.47      
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    10-GARRETT NELSON       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |10-GARRETT NELSON
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    9-ANDREW POTTRATZ|  PIN: 0.56      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140