Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 100
11-Sharon Gonzalez{Fife}                                                                            1. 09-Raisa Pleasants(TJEF)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-Anabella Garcia(FDWY)
                                    -1|Gonzalez(FIFE)                                               3. 10-Alexandra Puzon(ENUM)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Sidney Suit(KWOD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-Amanda Henderson(FDWY)
                                                            |Henderson(FDWY)                        6. 12-Anh Lam(MTAH)
09-Jordan Brown{Wilson}                                 -113|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:53          |                 
                                    -2|Henderson(FDWY)      |                     |
10-Amanda Henderson{Federal Way}      |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:08                                |
                                                                                  |Garcia(FDWY)         
10-Anabella Garcia{Federal Way}                                               -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-4               |
                                    -3|Garcia(FDWY)                               |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |Garcia(FDWY)         |                     |
09-Noelle Porras{Kent Meridian}                         -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 2:23                                |
                                    -4|12-Anh Lam(MTAH)     |                                           |
12-Anh Lam{Mount Tahoma}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   pin 3:32                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  Pleasants(TJEF)      
10-Alexandra Puzon{Enumclaw}                                                                        -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-2
                                    -5|Puzon(ENUM)                                                      |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Puzon(ENUM)                                |
12-Sidney Suit{Kentwood}                                -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 4:48          |                     |
                                    -6|12-Sidney Suit(KWOD) |                     |                     |
10-Brieanna Trailor{Curtis}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:00                                |                     |
                                                                                  |Pleasants(TJEF)      |
09-Alyssa Boyes{Rogers Puyallup}                                              -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-6               
                                    -7|McBride(LINC)                              |
12-Miriam McBride{Lincoln Tacoma}     |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:58          |                     |
                                                            |Pleasants(TJEF)      |
BYE                                                     -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin :41           
                                    -8|Pleasants(TJEF)      |
09-Raisa Pleasants{Thomas Jefferson}  |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 100

                                                                  Henderson(FDWY)      
                      McBride(LINC)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
BYE                   L-116                |09-Jordan Brown(WILS)                      |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |12-Sidney Suit(KWOD) 
  L-1                |09-Jordan Brown(WILS)|   8-6               |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-2               |
09-Jordan Brown(WILS)|   BYE                                     |12-Sidney Suit(KWOD) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 12-Sidney Suit(KWOD)                       |   pin :29                                 |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-115                |12-Sidney Suit(KWOD) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |Puzon(ENUM)          
  L-3                |Porras(KMER)         |   pin 3:35                                                  -379|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   10-5
Porras(KMER)         |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Puzon(ENUM)                                |
  L-4                 12-Anh Lam(MTAH)                            ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BYE                   L-114                |12-Anh Lam(MTAH)                           |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |Puzon(ENUM)          |
  L-5                |Trailor(CURT)        |   inj def skin      |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   12-5              
Trailor(CURT)        |   BYE                                     |12-Anh Lam(MTAH)     |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 Gonzalez(FIFE)                             |   pin 4:06          
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-Alyssa Boyes(RGPU) L-113                |Gonzalez(FIFE)       |                      Henderson(FDWY)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |09-Alyssa Boyes(RGPU)|   pin :35                                                       |Henderson(FDWY)      
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -365|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            12-Anh Lam(MTAH)     |   pin 3:19
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 105
12-Akaiyasia Sumandig{Mount Tahoma}                                                                 1. 12-Akaiyasia Sumandig(MTAH)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-Phoenix Dubose(YELM)
                                    -9|Sumandig(MTAH)                                               3. 11-Bree Hyder(YELM)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-Alina Collins(BLMN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-Katie Varela(STAD)
                                                            |Sumandig(MTAH)                         6. 11-Nancy Garcia(FDWY)
11-Nancy Garcia{Federal Way}                            -121|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 2:30          |                 
                                   -10|11-Nancy Garcia(FDWY)|                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |Sumandig(MTAH)       
BYE                                                                           -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-3               |
                                   -11|11-Bree Hyder(YELM)                        |                     |
11-Bree Hyder{Yelm}                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-Bree Hyder(YELM)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:04                                |
                                   -12|09-Ariana Diaz(TBEA) |                                           |
09-Ariana Diaz{Todd Beamer}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Sumandig(MTAH)       
10-Natalie Bounyavong{Kentwood}                                                                     -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-2
                                   -13|10-Katie Varela(STAD)                                            |
10-Katie Varela{Stadium}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   5-2               |                                           |
                                                            |Dubose(YELM)                               |
BYE                                                     -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:39          |                     |
                                   -14|Dubose(YELM)         |                     |                     |
09-Phoenix Dubose{Yelm}               |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |Dubose(YELM)         |
10-Alina Collins{Bellarmine Prep}                                             -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-0               
                                   -15|Collins(BLMN)                              |
10-Katie Nguyen{Mount Rainier}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:25          |                     |
                                                            |Collins(BLMN)        |
BYE                                                     -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-2               
                                   -16|Sacopla(CLPK)        |
11-Thandie Sacopla{Clover Park}       |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 105

                                                                  11-Bree Hyder(YELM)  
                      Sacopla(CLPK)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
BYE                   L-124                |Sacopla(CLPK)                              |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |11-Bree Hyder(YELM)  
  L-9                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   16-4              |
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |10-Katie Varela(STAD)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 10-Katie Varela(STAD)                      |   4-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-123                |10-Katie Varela(STAD)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |11-Bree Hyder(YELM)  
 L-11                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -380|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   pin 4:33
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Collins(BLMN)                              |
 L-12                 09-Ariana Diaz(TBEA)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
Bounyavong(KWOD)      L-122                |Bounyavong(KWOD)                           |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |Collins(BLMN)        |
 L-13                |Bounyavong(KWOD)     |   3-2               |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 3:52          
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |11-Nancy Garcia(FDWY)|
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 11-Nancy Garcia(FDWY)                      |   8-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-Katie Nguyen(MTRN) L-121                |11-Nancy Garcia(FDWY)|                      10-Katie Varela(STAD)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |10-Katie Nguyen(MTRN)|   pin 4:47                                                      |10-Katie Varela(STAD)
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -366|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11-Nancy Garcia(FDWY)|   4-1
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 110
10-Kiara Pierson{Sequim}                                                                            1. 11-Brooklyn Bartleson(PUYL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-Kiara Pierson(SEQU)
                                   -17|Pierson(SEQU)                                                3. 10-Nia Lawes(BLAK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-Mieka Loehrs-Dowling(LAKS)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-Hunter Goucher(PUYL)
                                                            |Pierson(SEQU)                          6. 11-Carson Torres(HILN)
11-Mieka Loehrs-Dowling{Lakes}                          -129|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 2:54          |                 
                                   -18|Goucher(PUYL)        |                     |
12-Hunter Goucher{Puyallup}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:54                                |
                                                                                  |Pierson(SEQU)        
11-Selicia Lee{Washington}                                                    -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 1:33          |
                                   -19|Torres(HILN)                               |                     |
11-Carson Torres{Highline}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-8              |                     |                     |
                                                            |Torres(HILN)         |                     |
10-Charlize Muna{Rogers Puyallup}                       -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-13                                   |
                                   -20|Muna(RGPU)           |                                           |
12-Hannah Kegg{Shelton}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:29                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  Bartleson(PUYL)      
10-Nia Lawes{Bonney Lake}                                                                           -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-0
                                   -21|10-Nia Lawes(BLAK)                                               |
11-Marissa Covarrubius{North Mason}   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   tech fall 16-1    |                                           |
                                                            |10-Nia Lawes(BLAK)                         |
12-Tray Pegram{Rogers Puyallup}                         -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-6              |                     |
                                   -22|12-Tray Pegram(RGPU) |                     |                     |
10-Ally Bradley{Port Townsend}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin :11                                 |                     |
                                                                                  |Bartleson(PUYL)      |
12-Ana Sanchez{Federal Way}                                                   -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   tech fall 15-0    
                                   -23|12-Ana Sanchez(FDWY)                       |
12-Kenia Carranza{Mount Tahoma}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:06          |                     |
                                                            |Bartleson(PUYL)      |
09-Megan Matthews{Yelm}                                 -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:02          
                                   -24|Bartleson(PUYL)      |
11-Brooklyn Bartleson{Puyallup}       |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:13          

      Consolation for Weight class : 110

                                                                  Torres(HILN)         
                      12-Ana Sanchez(FDWY)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
BYE                   L-132                |Loehrs-Dowling(LAKS)                       |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |Loehrs-Dowling(LAKS) 
 L-17                |Loehrs-Dowling(LAKS) |   5-2               |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 3:46          |
Loehrs-Dowling(LAKS) |   BYE                                     |Loehrs-Dowling(LAKS) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 12-Tray Pegram(RGPU)                       |   4-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11-Selicia Lee(WASH)  L-131                |12-Hannah Kegg(SHEL) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |10-Nia Lawes(BLAK)   
 L-19                |12-Hannah Kegg(SHEL) |   9-2                                                       -381|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   inj def
12-Hannah Kegg(SHEL) |   pin 2:31                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            10-Nia Lawes(BLAK)                         |
 L-20                 Muna(RGPU)                                  ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
Covarrubius(NMAS)     L-130                |10-Ally Bradley(PTWN)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |10-Nia Lawes(BLAK)   |
 L-21                |10-Ally Bradley(PTWN)|   pin 2:52          |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-3               
10-Ally Bradley(PTWN)|   pin 1:23                                |Goucher(PUYL)        |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 Goucher(PUYL)                              |   pin 2:59          
                      ---------------------\                     |
Carranza(MTAH)        L-129                |Goucher(PUYL)        |                      Torres(HILN)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |Matthews(YELM)       |   pin :51                                                       |Goucher(PUYL)        
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -367|---------------------
Matthews(YELM)       |   7-6                                                            Goucher(PUYL)        |   5-1
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 115
09-Terri Ajifu{Clover Park}                                                                         1. 11-Auna Carpio(DECA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-Anjilia Sumandig(FDWY)
                                   -25|09-Terri Ajifu(CLPK)                                         3. 09-Haley Michaelson(BREM)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Amiya Webster(MTAH)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-Kaylan Rocamora(TIMB)
                                                            |Michaelson(BREM)                       6. 10-Haily Henry(OLYM)
09-Haley Michaelson{Bremerton}                          -137|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2               |                 
                                   -26|Michaelson(BREM)     |                     |
09-Jazzmine Garza{Lakes}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 3:46                                |
                                                                                  |Sumandig(FDWY)       
12-Kaylan Rocamora{Timberline}                                                -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   2-0               |
                                   -27|Rocamora(TIMB)                             |                     |
09-Lillian Salmon{Washington}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:21          |                     |                     |
                                                            |Sumandig(FDWY)       |                     |
11-Maritza Navarette{Shelton}                           -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-6                                    |
                                   -28|Sumandig(FDWY)       |                                           |
09-Anjilia Sumandig{Federal Way}      |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   pin 4:16                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  11-Auna Carpio(DECA) 
11-Auna Carpio{Decatur}                                                                             -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   pin 5:22
                                   -29|11-Auna Carpio(DECA)                                             |
11-Sydney Cortez{Washington}          |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:09          |                                           |
                                                            |11-Auna Carpio(DECA)                       |
10-Haily Henry{Olympia}                                 -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-2               |                     |
                                   -30|10-Haily Henry(OLYM) |                     |                     |
09-Jaylene Sanchez{Curtis}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:24                                |                     |
                                                                                  |11-Auna Carpio(DECA) |
10-Kailey Christoph{Graham-Kapowsin}                                          -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   12-2              
                                   -31|Hansen(TBEA)                               |
11-Claire Hansen{Todd Beamer}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin :34           |                     |
                                                            |Webster(MTAH)        |
09-Cella Rodriguez{Evergreen Seattle}                   -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin :41           
                                   -32|Webster(MTAH)        |
12-Amiya Webster{Mount Tahoma}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   tech fall 17-0    

      Consolation for Weight class : 115

                                                                  Michaelson(BREM)     
                      Hansen(TBEA)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
BYE                   L-140                |Hansen(TBEA)                               |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |Michaelson(BREM)     
 L-25                |Garza(LAKS)          |   pin 4:29          |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 2:16          |
Garza(LAKS)          |   BYE                                     |10-Haily Henry(OLYM) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 10-Haily Henry(OLYM)                       |   pin 1:39                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Salmon(WASH)          L-139                |10-Haily Henry(OLYM) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |Michaelson(BREM)     
 L-27                |Salmon(WASH)         |   pin 4:34                                                  -382|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-2
Navarette(SHEL)      |   11-5                                                                                |
---------------------/                                            Webster(MTAH)                              |
 L-28                 Rocamora(TIMB)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
Cortez(WASH)          L-138                |Rocamora(TIMB)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |Webster(MTAH)        |
 L-29                |Sanchez(CURT)        |   pin 1:44          |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin :59           
Sanchez(CURT)        |   pin :49                                 |Rocamora(TIMB)       |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 09-Terri Ajifu(CLPK)                       |   pin 1:27          
                      ---------------------\                     |
Christoph(GKAP)       L-137                |09-Terri Ajifu(CLPK) |                      10-Haily Henry(OLYM)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |Rodriguez(EGSE)      |   11-4                                                          |Rocamora(TIMB)       
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -368|---------------------
Rodriguez(EGSE)      |   pin 2:23                                                       Rocamora(TIMB)       |   12-5
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 120
10-Chelsey Rochester{Yelm}                                                                          1. 12-Jordan Bartelson(PUYL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-Alex More(KING)
                                   -33|Rochester(YELM)                                              3. 11-Jaleen Roberts(KMER)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-Chelsey Rochester(YELM)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09-Payton Stroud(WRIV)
                                                            |Rochester(YELM)                        6. 11-Paris Smith(KRID)
09-Payton Stroud{White River}                           -145|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin :42           |                 
                                   -34|11-Paris Smith(KRID) |                     |
11-Paris Smith{Kentridge}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 5:12                                |
                                                                                  |09-Alex More(KING)   
09-Alex More{Kingston}                                                        -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 3:50          |
                                   -35|09-Alex More(KING)                         |                     |
11-Hailey Genster{Olympia}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin :40           |                     |                     |
                                                            |09-Alex More(KING)   |                     |
09-Ariana Gandert{Todd Beamer}                          -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:49                                |
                                   -36|12-Sarah King(RGPU)  |                                           |
12-Sarah King{Rogers Puyallup}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:36                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  Bartelson(PUYL)      
12-Jordan Bartelson{Puyallup}                                                                       -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   pin 3:25
                                   -37|Bartelson(PUYL)                                                  |
12-Sage Pavy{Timberline}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:16          |                                           |
                                                            |Bartelson(PUYL)                            |
10-Elly Veldez{Hazen}                                   -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:14          |                     |
                                   -38|10-Elly Veldez(HAZN) |                     |                     |
12-Jessyka Windley{Lakes}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:17                                |                     |
                                                                                  |Bartelson(PUYL)      |
09-Lani Vongsy{Peninsula}                                                     -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 5:20          
                                   -39|09-Lani Vongsy(PENS)                       |
10-Ashley Muzquiz{Fife}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:50          |                     |
                                                            |Roberts(KMER)        |
10-Sophia Suarez{Rogers Puyallup}                       -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-3               
                                   -40|Roberts(KMER)        |
11-Jaleen Roberts{Kent Meridian}      |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   tech fall 18-0    

      Consolation for Weight class : 120

                                                                  Rochester(YELM)      
                      09-Lani Vongsy(PENS)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
BYE                   L-148                |Stroud(WRIV)                               |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |Rochester(YELM)      
 L-33                |Stroud(WRIV)         |   pin 4:49          |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 4:37          |
Stroud(WRIV)         |   BYE                                     |Stroud(WRIV)         |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 10-Elly Veldez(HAZN)                       |   pin 2:20                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Genster(OLYM)         L-147                |10-Elly Veldez(HAZN) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |Roberts(KMER)        
 L-35                |Genster(OLYM)        |   pin 2:01                                                  -383|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-0
Gandert(TBEA)        |   pin 1:50                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            Roberts(KMER)                              |
 L-36                 12-Sarah King(RGPU)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
12-Sage Pavy(TIMB)    L-146                |12-Sage Pavy(TIMB)                         |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |Roberts(KMER)        |
 L-37                |12-Sage Pavy(TIMB)   |   7-5               |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-5               
Windley(LAKS)        |   pin 2:26                                |11-Paris Smith(KRID) |
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 11-Paris Smith(KRID)                       |   pin :52           
                      ---------------------\                     |
Muzquiz(FIFE)         L-145                |11-Paris Smith(KRID) |                      Stroud(WRIV)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |Suarez(RGPU)         |   11-5                                                          |Stroud(WRIV)         
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -369|---------------------
Suarez(RGPU)         |   pin 2:26                                                       11-Paris Smith(KRID) |   6-4
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 125
12-Xochithl Suarez{Kent Meridian}                                                                   1. 12-Xochithl Suarez(KMER)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-Anesia Ramirez(LAKS)
                                   -41|Suarez(KMER)                                                 3. 11-Syanne Ferguson(LAKS)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-Galilea Valencia(GKAP)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-Jillian Strickland(FDWY)
                                                            |Suarez(KMER)                           6. 12-Chance Barg(CKIT)
09-Marissa Cabalse{Puyallup}                            -153|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:01          |                 
                                   -42|12-Chance Barg(CKIT) |                     |
12-Chance Barg{Central Kitsap}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-9                                    |
                                                                                  |Suarez(KMER)         
11-Syanne Ferguson{Lakes}                                                     -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-4               |
                                   -43|Ferguson(LAKS)                             |                     |
10-Christina Tay{Hazen}               |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:49          |                     |                     |
                                                            |Ferguson(LAKS)       |                     |
10-Victoria Reese{Peninsula}                            -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:07                                |
                                   -44|Glinski(STEL)        |                                           |
12-Gabby Glinski{Steilacoom}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:56                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  Suarez(KMER)         
10-Galilea Valencia{Graham-Kapowsin}                                                                -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-2
                                   -45|Valencia(GKAP)                                                   |
09-Hieu Hoang{Evergreen Seattle}      |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:47          |                                           |
                                                            |Valencia(GKAP)                             |
10-Jazmine Apodaca{Auburn}                              -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:49          |                     |
                                   -46|Strickland(FDWY)     |                     |                     |
12-Jillian Strickland{Federal Way}    |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:48                                |                     |
                                                                                  |Ramirez(LAKS)        |
11-Alyssa Sweet{Port Angeles}                                                 -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin :50           
                                   -47|11-Alyssa Sweet(PANG)                      |
12-Cheyenne Sweet{Rogers Puyallup}    |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 3:54          |                     |
                                                            |Ramirez(LAKS)        |
12-Brooke Jackson{Rogers Puyallup}                      -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin :37           
                                   -48|Ramirez(LAKS)        |
12-Anesia Ramirez{Lakes}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:21          

      Consolation for Weight class : 125

                                                                  Ferguson(LAKS)       
                      11-Alyssa Sweet(PANG)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
BYE                   L-156                |11-Alyssa Sweet(PANG)                      |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |Ferguson(LAKS)       
 L-41                |Cabalse(PUYL)        |   8-7               |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 3:57          |
Cabalse(PUYL)        |   BYE                                     |Strickland(FDWY)     |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 Strickland(FDWY)                           |   4-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Tay(HAZN)             L-155                |Strickland(FDWY)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |Ferguson(LAKS)       
 L-43                |Tay(HAZN)            |   pin 2:10                                                  -384|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-2
Reese(PENS)          |   pin :59                                                                             |
---------------------/                                            Valencia(GKAP)                             |
 L-44                 Glinski(STEL)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
09-Hieu Hoang(EGSE)   L-154                |Glinski(STEL)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |Valencia(GKAP)       |
 L-45                |Apodaca(AUBN)        |   7-6               |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 3:22          
Apodaca(AUBN)        |   10-2                                    |12-Chance Barg(CKIT) |
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 12-Chance Barg(CKIT)                       |   pin 1:11          
                      ---------------------\                     |
Sweet(RGPU)           L-153                |12-Chance Barg(CKIT) |                      Strickland(FDWY)                FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |Jackson(RGPU)        |   13-6                                                          |Strickland(FDWY)     
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -370|---------------------
Jackson(RGPU)        |   10-6                                                           12-Chance Barg(CKIT) |   6-3
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 130
11-Erin Redford{White River}                                                                        1. 11-Jasmine Pleasants(TJEF)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-Erin Redford(WRIV)
                                   -49|11-Erin Redford(WRIV)                                        3. 10-Nicole Clark(SUMN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Lizzy Jiminez(RGPU)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-Patricia DeLeon(AUBN)
                                                            |11-Erin Redford(WRIV)                  6. 10-Paige Dasher(DECA)
12-Olivia Miles{Mount Tahoma}                           -161|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:44          |                 
                                   -50|10-Quinn Dasher(DECA)|                     |
10-Quinn Dasher{Decatur}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-2                                     |
                                                                                  |11-Erin Redford(WRIV)
10-Paige Dasher{Decatur}                                                      -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 2:26          |
                                   -51|10-Paige Dasher(DECA)                      |                     |
10-Alexis Tietz{Franklin Pierce}      |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:28          |                     |                     |
                                                            |DeLeon(AUBN)         |                     |
09-Mhareah Ford{Todd Beamer}                            -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   17-3                                    |
                                   -52|DeLeon(AUBN)         |                                           |
11-Patricia DeLeon{Auburn}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   pin :57                                                       |
                                                                                                        |  Pleasants(TJEF)      
10-Nicole Clark{Sumner}                                                                             -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-2
                                   -53|10-Nicole Clark(SUMN)                                            |
11-Mason East{River Ridge}            |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   3-0               |                                           |
                                                            |Jiminez(RGPU)                              |
09-Paige Harkness{Olympic}                              -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-2              |                     |
                                   -54|Jiminez(RGPU)        |                     |                     |
12-Lizzy Jiminez{Rogers Puyallup}     |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:17                                |                     |
                                                                                  |Pleasants(TJEF)      |
11-Gabriellah Howell{Rogers Puyallup}                                         -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   tech fall 17-0    
                                   -55|Howell(RGPU)                               |
10-Brittani Smith{Central Kitsap}     |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 3:36          |                     |
                                                            |Pleasants(TJEF)      |
12-Milla Huebner{Stadium}                               -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:23          
                                   -56|Pleasants(TJEF)      |
11-Jasmine Pleasants{Thomas Jefferson}|---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   pin :50           

      Consolation for Weight class : 130

                                                                  DeLeon(AUBN)         
                      Howell(RGPU)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
BYE                   L-164                |Howell(RGPU)                               |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |10-Nicole Clark(SUMN)
 L-49                |12-Olivia Miles(MTAH)|   6-3               |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   12-8              |
12-Olivia Miles(MTAH)|   BYE                                     |10-Nicole Clark(SUMN)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 10-Nicole Clark(SUMN)                      |   4-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10-Alexis Tietz(FKPR) L-163                |10-Nicole Clark(SUMN)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |10-Nicole Clark(SUMN)
 L-51                |10-Alexis Tietz(FKPR)|   10-0                                                      -385|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   pin 4:50
09-Mhareah Ford(TBEA)|   pin 2:53                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            Jiminez(RGPU)                              |
 L-52                 10-Paige Dasher(DECA)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
11-Mason East(RVRG)   L-162                |10-Paige Dasher(DECA)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |Jiminez(RGPU)        |
 L-53                |11-Mason East(RVRG)  |   pin 1:18          |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 2:15          
Harkness(OLYP)       |   9-7                                     |10-Paige Dasher(DECA)|
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 10-Quinn Dasher(DECA)                      |   9-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
Smith(CKIT)           L-161                |10-Quinn Dasher(DECA)|                      DeLeon(AUBN)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |Smith(CKIT)          |   pin 1:39                                                      |DeLeon(AUBN)         
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -371|---------------------
Huebner(STAD)        |   pin :59                                                        10-Paige Dasher(DECA)|   7-1
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 135
12-Kaylin Wilson{Yelm}                                                                              1. 12-Sara Mozeleski(KWOD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-Kaylin Wilson(YELM)
                                   -57|Wilson(YELM)                                                 3. 11-Anevay Avila(AUBN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Madison Altamirano(WRIV)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09-Selena Garza(CURT)
                                                            |Wilson(YELM)                           6. 10-Aylee Bennett(SEQU)
10-Edith Garcia{Federal Way}                            -169|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-2              |                 
                                   -58|10-Jemma Souza(RGPU) |                     |
10-Jemma Souza{Rogers Puyallup}       |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 4:36                                |
                                                                                  |Wilson(YELM)         
09-Selena Garza{Curtis}                                                       -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 1:02          |
                                   -59|09-Selena Garza(CURT)                      |                     |
09-Raquel Tajito{Stadium}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin :29           |                     |                     |
                                                            |09-Selena Garza(CURT)|                     |
BYE                                                     -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN 2:56                                |
                                   -60|Bennett(SEQU)        |                                           |
10-Aylee Bennett{Sequim}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Mozeleski(KWOD)      
12-Sara Mozeleski{Kentwood}                                                                         -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   13-2
                                   -61|Mozeleski(KWOD)                                                  |
09-Claudia Ramirez{Shelton}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   pin :30           |                                           |
                                                            |Mozeleski(KWOD)                            |
12-Maria Dimas{White River}                             -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-4               |                     |
                                   -62|11-Anevay Avila(AUBN)|                     |                     |
11-Anevay Avila{Auburn}               |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 3:49                                |                     |
                                                                                  |Mozeleski(KWOD)      |
11-Melissa Mackintosh{Shelton}                                                -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 2:26          
                                   -63|11-Becca Jewett(BCRT)                      |
11-Becca Jewett{Bellevue Christian}   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-4              |                     |
                                                            |Altamirano(WRIV)     |
10-Annika Taylor{North Kitsap}                          -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:36          
                                   -64|Altamirano(WRIV)     |
12-Madison Altamirano{White River}    |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:37          

      Consolation for Weight class : 135

                                                                  09-Selena Garza(CURT)
                      11-Becca Jewett(BCRT)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
BYE                   L-172                |10-Edith Garcia(FDWY)                      |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |11-Anevay Avila(AUBN)
 L-57                |10-Edith Garcia(FDWY)|   pin 3:29          |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 2:11          |
10-Edith Garcia(FDWY)|   BYE                                     |11-Anevay Avila(AUBN)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 11-Anevay Avila(AUBN)                      |   pin 4:44                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Tajito(STAD)          L-171                |11-Anevay Avila(AUBN)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |11-Anevay Avila(AUBN)
 L-59                |Tajito(STAD)         |   pin 2:26                                                  -386|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   pin 1:34
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Altamirano(WRIV)                           |
 L-60                 Bennett(SEQU)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
Ramirez(SHEL)         L-170                |Bennett(SEQU)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |Altamirano(WRIV)     |
 L-61                |12-Maria Dimas(WRIV) |   pin 3:37          |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-9              
12-Maria Dimas(WRIV) |   pin 2:03                                |Bennett(SEQU)        |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 10-Jemma Souza(RGPU)                       |   10-0              
                      ---------------------\                     |
Mackintosh(SHEL)      L-169                |10-Jemma Souza(RGPU) |                      09-Selena Garza(CURT)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |Taylor(NKIT)         |   pin 3:35                                                      |09-Selena Garza(CURT)
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -372|---------------------
Taylor(NKIT)         |   8-4                                                            Bennett(SEQU)        |   12-4
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 140
12-Chloe Rogers{Port Townsend}                                                                      1. 12-Chloe Rogers(PTWN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-Flor Parker-Borrero(WILS)
                                   -65|12-Chloe Rogers(PTWN)                                        3. 11-Mariya Gaither(RGPU)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-Brianna Galvan(STEL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-Alma Mendoza(SEQU)
                                                            |12-Chloe Rogers(PTWN)                  6. 12-Makayla Ramirez(SKIT)
11-Laurel Zemke{Enumclaw}                               -177|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 2:38          |                 
                                   -66|11-Laurel Zemke(ENUM)|                     |
10-Brooke Mullins{Puyallup}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:29                                |
                                                                                  |12-Chloe Rogers(PTWN)
11-Brianna Galvan{Steilacoom}                                                 -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   2-1               |
                                   -67|Galvan(STEL)                               |                     |
11-Madison Asaro{Olympic}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 3:38          |                     |                     |
                                                            |Galvan(STEL)         |                     |
10-Breann Arrington{Graham-Kapowsin}                    -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 4:33                                |
                                   -68|Ramirez(SKIT)        |                                           |
12-Makayla Ramirez{South Kitsap}      |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:43                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  12-Chloe Rogers(PTWN)
10-Flor Parker-Borrero{Wilson}                                                                      -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   inj def
                                   -69|Parker-Borrero(WILS)                                             |
09-Tevahiveri Maiava{Federal Way}     |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   pin :46           |                                           |
                                                            |Parker-Borrero(WILS)                       |
12-Rebecca Diego{Spanaway Lake}                         -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:51          |                     |
                                   -70|11-Alma Mendoza(SEQU)|                     |                     |
11-Alma Mendoza{Sequim}               |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 3:01                                |                     |
                                                                                  |Parker-Borrero(WILS) |
12-Anna Watson{Kentwood}                                                      -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 3:53          
                                   -71|12-Anna Watson(KWOD)                       |
12-Jasmine Brown{Wilson}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 4:27          |                     |
                                                            |Gaither(RGPU)        |
10-Aleina Rocha{Lakes}                                  -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:23          
                                   -72|Gaither(RGPU)        |
11-Mariya Gaither{Rogers Puyallup}    |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:19          

      Consolation for Weight class : 140

                                                                  Galvan(STEL)         
                      12-Anna Watson(KWOD)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
BYE                   L-180                |12-Anna Watson(KWOD)                       |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |Galvan(STEL)         
 L-65                |Mullins(PUYL)        |   3-2               |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-1               |
Mullins(PUYL)        |   BYE                                     |11-Alma Mendoza(SEQU)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 11-Alma Mendoza(SEQU)                      |   9-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Asaro(OLYP)           L-179                |11-Alma Mendoza(SEQU)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |Gaither(RGPU)        
 L-67                |Asaro(OLYP)          |   pin 2:17                                                  -387|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-1
Arrington(GKAP)      |   pin 4:23                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            Gaither(RGPU)                              |
 L-68                 Ramirez(SKIT)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
Maiava(FDWY)          L-178                |Ramirez(SKIT)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |Gaither(RGPU)        |
 L-69                |Maiava(FDWY)         |   5-0               |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 2:43          
Diego(SPAN)          |   pin 1:35                                |Ramirez(SKIT)        |
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 11-Laurel Zemke(ENUM)                      |   pin 4:54          
                      ---------------------\                     |
Brown(WILS)           L-177                |Brown(WILS)          |                      11-Alma Mendoza(SEQU)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |Brown(WILS)          |   pin 2:23                                                      |11-Alma Mendoza(SEQU)
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -373|---------------------
10-Aleina Rocha(LAKS)|   pin 4:25                                                       Ramirez(SKIT)        |   8-0
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 145
12-Brianne Wiens{White River}                                                                       1. 12-Fernanda Carmona(FDWY)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-Bailey Fullerton(YELM)
                                   -73|Wiens(WRIV)                                                  3. 11-Matlyne Mecham(SHEL)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Brianne Wiens(WRIV)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-Joella Vi(KRID)
                                                            |Wiens(WRIV)                            6. 11-Taylor Adriance(RGPU)
09-Elizabeth Bibb{Evergreen Seattle}                    -185|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:30          |                 
                                   -74|Glasper(YELM)        |                     |
11-Alyssa Glasper{Yelm}               |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 3:17                                |
                                                                                  |Fullerton(YELM)      
12-Bailey Fullerton{Yelm}                                                     -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 3:38          |
                                   -75|Fullerton(YELM)                            |                     |
12-Aliyah Faison{Washington}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:12          |                     |                     |
                                                            |Fullerton(YELM)      |                     |
BYE                                                     -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:48                                |
                                   -76|11-Joella Vi(KRID)   |                                           |
11-Joella Vi{Kentridge}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Carmona(FDWY)        
12-Fernanda Carmona{Federal Way}                                                                    -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   tech fall 17-2
                                   -77|Carmona(FDWY)                                                    |
12-Sierra Campbell{Fife}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   pin 3:20          |                                           |
                                                            |Carmona(FDWY)                              |
11-McKenna Tsosie{Auburn}                               -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:12          |                     |
                                   -78|Adriance(RGPU)       |                     |                     |
11-Taylor Adriance{Rogers Puyallup}   |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin :54                                 |                     |
                                                                                  |Carmona(FDWY)        |
11-Jazlyn Aubert{Spanaway Lake}                                               -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 1:59          
                                   -79|Hanstead(SEQU)                             |
11-Abigail Hanstead{Sequim}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-4               |                     |
                                                            |Mecham(SHEL)         |
09-Alexis Tangen{Kingston}                              -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin :56           
                                   -80|Mecham(SHEL)         |
11-Matlyne Mecham{Shelton}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   pin :09           

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  Wiens(WRIV)          
                      Hanstead(SEQU)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
BYE                   L-188                |Bibb(EGSE)                                 |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |Wiens(WRIV)          
 L-73                |Bibb(EGSE)           |   8-6               |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 4:44          |
Bibb(EGSE)           |   BYE                                     |Adriance(RGPU)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 Adriance(RGPU)                             |   pin 4:09                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Faison(WASH)          L-187                |Adriance(RGPU)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |Mecham(SHEL)         
 L-75                |Faison(WASH)         |   pin 1:17                                                  -388|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   pin 2:53
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Mecham(SHEL)                               |
 L-76                 11-Joella Vi(KRID)                          ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
Campbell(FIFE)        L-186                |11-Joella Vi(KRID)                         |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |Mecham(SHEL)         |
 L-77                |Campbell(FIFE)       |   12-1              |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 4:06          
Tsosie(AUBN)         |   pin 1:26                                |11-Joella Vi(KRID)   |
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 Glasper(YELM)                              |   pin :33           
                      ---------------------\                     |
Aubert(SPAN)          L-185                |Aubert(SPAN)         |                      Adriance(RGPU)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |Aubert(SPAN)         |   pin 3:59                                                      |11-Joella Vi(KRID)   
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -374|---------------------
Tangen(KING)         |   pin :29                                                        11-Joella Vi(KRID)   |   pin 1:29
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 155
10-Sabrina Perez{Kentwood}                                                                          1. 12-Raquel Gray(SPAN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-Sabrina Perez(KWOD)
                                   -81|Perez(KWOD)                                                  3. 10-Kathleen Flanagan(WILS)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-Guilana Pepe(MTRN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-Sadie Smith(FIFE)
                                                            |Perez(KWOD)                            6. 10-Anna Steed(SPAN)
11-Sayanna Papius{North Thurston}                       -193|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   inj def           |                 
                                   -82|10-Anna Steed(SPAN)  |                     |
10-Anna Steed{Spanaway Lake}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin :27                                 |
                                                                                  |Perez(KWOD)          
12-Sadie Smith{Fife}                                                          -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 2:54          |
                                   -83|12-Sadie Smith(FIFE)                       |                     |
10-Cynari Green{Bremerton}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-4              |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-Sadie Smith(FIFE) |                     |
09-Katie Pham{Curtis}                                   -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-1                                     |
                                   -84|09-Katie Pham(CURT)  |                                           |
12-Samantha Sam{Stadium}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   10-0                                                          |
                                                                                                        |  12-Raquel Gray(SPAN) 
10-Kathleen Flanagan{Wilson}                                                                        -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   pin 1:49
                                   -85|Flanagan(WILS)                                                   |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Flanagan(WILS)                             |
12-Darien Barbee{White River}                           -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 4:32          |                     |
                                   -86|10-Guilana Pepe(MTRN)|                     |                     |
10-Guilana Pepe{Mount Rainier}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:19                                |                     |
                                                                                  |12-Raquel Gray(SPAN) |
09-Brenna Franklin{Port Townsend}                                             -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-0               
                                   -87|Franklin(PTWN)                             |
09-Megan Gonzalez{Bellarmine Prep}    |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin :32           |                     |
                                                            |12-Raquel Gray(SPAN) |
09-Paola Santos{Yelm}                                   -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin :51           
                                   -88|12-Raquel Gray(SPAN) |
12-Raquel Gray{Spanaway Lake}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   pin :34           

      Consolation for Weight class : 155

                                                                  12-Sadie Smith(FIFE) 
                      Franklin(PTWN)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
BYE                   L-196                |Franklin(PTWN)                             |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |10-Guilana Pepe(MTRN)
 L-81                |Papius(NTHU)         |   pin 1:22          |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 4:46          |
Papius(NTHU)         |   BYE                                     |10-Guilana Pepe(MTRN)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 10-Guilana Pepe(MTRN)                      |   pin :31                                 |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10-Cynari Green(BREM) L-195                |10-Guilana Pepe(MTRN)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |Flanagan(WILS)       
 L-83                |10-Cynari Green(BREM)|   pin 2:00                                                  -389|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   pin 2:02
12-Samantha Sam(STAD)|   pin 2:50                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            Flanagan(WILS)                             |
 L-84                 09-Katie Pham(CURT)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BYE                   L-194                |09-Katie Pham(CURT)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |Flanagan(WILS)       |
 L-85                |Barbee(WRIV)         |   pin 1:27          |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 1:33          
Barbee(WRIV)         |   BYE                                     |10-Anna Steed(SPAN)  |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 10-Anna Steed(SPAN)                        |   9-4               
                      ---------------------\                     |
Gonzalez(BLMN)        L-193                |10-Anna Steed(SPAN)  |                      12-Sadie Smith(FIFE)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |Gonzalez(BLMN)       |   pin :40                                                       |12-Sadie Smith(FIFE) 
                 -200|---------------------/                                                             -375|---------------------
09-Paola Santos(YELM)|   pin 2:37                                                       10-Anna Steed(SPAN)  |   4-0
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 170
12-Kendra Maxfield{Emerald Ridge}                                                                   1. 11-Tally Thomas(FDWY)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-Kendra Maxfield(EMRD)
                                   -89|Maxfield(EMRD)                                               3. 12-Faith Ghramm(FKPR)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 09-Quinn Lacy(SHEL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-Luana Tupa(EGSE)
                                                            |Maxfield(EMRD)                         6. 12-Mykaila Reach(YELM)
10-Elizabeth Elliott{Kent Meridian}                     -201|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:07          |                 
                                   -90|10-Ashley Kile(YELM) |                     |
10-Ashley Kile{Yelm}                  |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-3                                     |
                                                                                  |Maxfield(EMRD)       
12-Mykaila Reach{Yelm}                                                        -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 5:20          |
                                   -91|Reach(YELM)                                |                     |
10-Rebekah Lockemy{White River}       |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-6               |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-Luana Tupa(EGSE)  |                     |
12-Elena Prest{Shelton}                                 -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 2:29                                |
                                   -92|12-Luana Tupa(EGSE)  |                                           |
12-Luana Tupa{Evergreen Seattle}      |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:39                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  11-Tally Thomas(FDWY)
11-Tally Thomas{Federal Way}                                                                        -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-2
                                   -93|11-Tally Thomas(FDWY)                                            |
12-Matilda Tasi{Emerald Ridge}        |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   pin :40           |                                           |
                                                            |11-Tally Thomas(FDWY)                      |
12-Jacinda Cruz{Bellarmine Prep}                        -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:02          |                     |
                                   -94|12-Faith Ghramm(FKPR)|                     |                     |
12-Faith Ghramm{Franklin Pierce}      |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin :35                                 |                     |
                                                                                  |11-Tally Thomas(FDWY)|
10-Kayla Elika{Fife}                                                          -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-0               
                                   -95|10-Kayla Elika(FIFE)                       |
09-Adriana Siva{Decatur}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-5               |                     |
                                                            |09-Quinn Lacy(SHEL)  |
10-Marlin Gonzalez{Federal Way}                         -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 4:41          
                                   -96|09-Quinn Lacy(SHEL)  |
09-Quinn Lacy{Shelton}                |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   1-0               

      Consolation for Weight class : 170

                                                                  12-Luana Tupa(EGSE)  
                      10-Kayla Elika(FIFE)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
BYE                   L-204                |10-Kayla Elika(FIFE)                       |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |12-Faith Ghramm(FKPR)
 L-89                |Elliott(KMER)        |   pin 1:51          |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 1:33          |
Elliott(KMER)        |   BYE                                     |12-Faith Ghramm(FKPR)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 12-Faith Ghramm(FKPR)                      |   pin 1:32                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Lockemy(WRIV)         L-203                |12-Faith Ghramm(FKPR)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |12-Faith Ghramm(FKPR)
 L-91                |12-Elena Prest(SHEL) |   pin :38                                                   -390|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   pin 4:30
12-Elena Prest(SHEL) |   6-4                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            09-Quinn Lacy(SHEL)                        |
 L-92                 Reach(YELM)                                 ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
12-Matilda Tasi(EMRD) L-202                |Reach(YELM)                                |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |09-Quinn Lacy(SHEL)  |
 L-93                |12-Jacinda Cruz(BLMN)|   7-6               |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 1:42          
12-Jacinda Cruz(BLMN)|   pin :46                                 |Reach(YELM)          |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 10-Ashley Kile(YELM)                       |   pin 2:33          
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-Adriana Siva(DECA) L-201                |10-Ashley Kile(YELM) |                      12-Luana Tupa(EGSE)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |09-Adriana Siva(DECA)|   pin 2:54                                                      |12-Luana Tupa(EGSE)  
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -376|---------------------
Gonzalez(FDWY)       |   10-9                                                           Reach(YELM)          |   pin :25
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 190
10-Dreakeanna Adair{Bonney Lake}                                                                    1. 12-Hailie Parker(TBEA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-Glaysia Sparling(DECA)
                                   -97|Adair(BLAK)                                                  3. 10-Niki Abaglo(FIFE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-Dreakeanna Adair(BLAK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-Jacey Linder(WRIV)
                                                            |Adair(BLAK)                            6. 11-Jasmine Welch(YELM)
10-Shyleen Laneselota{Fife}                             -209|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-4               |                 
                                   -98|Laneselota(FIFE)     |                     |
11-Kayona Duram{Decatur}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 5:02                                |
                                                                                  |Sparling(DECA)       
11-Glaysia Sparling{Decatur}                                                  -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   tech fall 18-3    |
                                   -99|Sparling(DECA)                             |                     |
09-Karlee Mosser{Olympia}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin :23           |                     |                     |
                                                            |Sparling(DECA)       |                     |
12-Reyleen Gogo{Foster}                                 -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:49                                |
                                  -100|11-Jacey Linder(WRIV)|                                           |
11-Jacey Linder{White River}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:35                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  Parker(TBEA)         
10-Niki Abaglo{Fife}                                                                                -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   pin 3:57
                                  -101|10-Niki Abaglo(FIFE)                                             |
10-Laurel Bradford{Yelm}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   pin :30           |                                           |
                                                            |10-Niki Abaglo(FIFE)                       |
11-Anna Olson{Bellevue Christian}                       -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 2:41          |                     |
                                  -102|Welch(YELM)          |                     |                     |
11-Jasmine Welch{Yelm}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin :27                                 |                     |
                                                                                  |Parker(TBEA)         |
12-Raelaina Parker{Stadium}                                                   -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-3               
                                  -103|Hunkin(SPAN)                               |
10-Letauaeletise Hunkin{Spanaway Lake}|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 2:29          |                     |
                                                            |Parker(TBEA)         |
10-Lealofisa King{Emerald Ridge}                        -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:32          
                                  -104|Parker(TBEA)         |
12-Hailie Parker{Todd Beamer}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:40          

      Consolation for Weight class : 190

                                                                  Adair(BLAK)          
                      Hunkin(SPAN)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
BYE                   L-212                |Hunkin(SPAN)                               |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |Adair(BLAK)          
 L-97                |11-Kayona Duram(DECA)|   pin 2:37          |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 1:42          |
11-Kayona Duram(DECA)|   BYE                                     |Welch(YELM)          |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 Welch(YELM)                                |   pin 1:33                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Mosser(OLYM)          L-211                |Welch(YELM)          |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |10-Niki Abaglo(FIFE) 
 L-99                |12-Reyleen Gogo(FOST)|   pin 2:13                                                  -391|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   pin 1:31
12-Reyleen Gogo(FOST)|   pin 1:36                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            10-Niki Abaglo(FIFE)                       |
L-100                 11-Jacey Linder(WRIV)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
Bradford(YELM)        L-210                |11-Jacey Linder(WRIV)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |10-Niki Abaglo(FIFE) |
L-101                |Bradford(YELM)       |   pin :39           |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 3:44          
11-Anna Olson(BCRT)  |   pin 1:49                                |11-Jacey Linder(WRIV)|
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 Laneselota(FIFE)                           |   4-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
Parker(STAD)          L-209                |Laneselota(FIFE)     |                      Welch(YELM)                     FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |King(EMRD)           |   pin 4:38                                                      |11-Jacey Linder(WRIV)
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -377|---------------------
King(EMRD)           |   pin 1:46                                                       11-Jacey Linder(WRIV)|   pin 3:27
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                    Region 2 Girls Tournament
                                             Weight class : 235
11-Gabrielle Boyd{Decatur}                                                                          1. 12-Lou Faletagoai(CLPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-Kayleen Elika(FIFE)
                                  -105|Boyd(DECA)                                                   3. 10-Mariah Stewart(FDWY)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-Gabrielle Boyd(DECA)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-Julia Sylstad(YELM)
                                                            |Hunkin(SPAN)                           6. 12-Vakeaemanu Hunkin(SPAN)
12-Vakeaemanu Hunkin{Spanaway Lake}                     -217|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 1:45          |                 
                                  -106|Hunkin(SPAN)         |                     |
11-Nicola Godinet{Wilson}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:08                                |
                                                                                  |Elika(FIFE)          
11-Kyla Collins{Lincoln Tacoma}                                               -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 4:54          |
                                  -107|11-Kyla Collins(LINC)                      |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |Elika(FIFE)          |                     |
10-Katrina Adolph{Yelm}                                 -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 2:48                                |
                                  -108|Elika(FIFE)          |                                           |
11-Kayleen Elika{Fife}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:15                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  Faletagoai(CLPK)     
12-Lou Faletagoai{Clover Park}                                                                      -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   pin 6:50
                                  -109|Faletagoai(CLPK)                                                 |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Faletagoai(CLPK)                           |
12-Makayla Barnett{Auburn}                              -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:46          |                     |
                                  -110|Stewart(FDWY)        |                     |                     |
10-Mariah Stewart{Federal Way}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:26                                |                     |
                                                                                  |Faletagoai(CLPK)     |
10-Bernanda Hernandez{Mount Rainier}                                          -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   pin 3:34          
                                  -111|Hernandez(MTRN)                            |
11-Ashley Fleitman{Graham-Kapowsin}   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   pin 1:46          |                     |
                                                            |Sylstad(YELM)        |
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   pin 3:05          
                                  -112|Sylstad(YELM)        |
12-Julia Sylstad{Yelm}                |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 235

                                                                  Hunkin(SPAN)         
                      Hernandez(MTRN)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |Hernandez(MTRN)                            |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |Stewart(FDWY)        
L-105                |Godinet(WILS)        |   pin :35           |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 1:39          |
Godinet(WILS)        |   BYE                                     |Stewart(FDWY)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 Stewart(FDWY)                              |   pin :47                                 |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-219                |Stewart(FDWY)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |Stewart(FDWY)        
L-107                |Adolph(YELM)         |   pin :40                                                   -392|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   pin 3:25
Adolph(YELM)         |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Sylstad(YELM)                              |
L-108                 11-Kyla Collins(LINC)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
BYE                   L-218                |Barnett(AUBN)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |Boyd(DECA)           |
L-109                |Barnett(AUBN)        |   pin 1:38          |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   pin 3:48          
Barnett(AUBN)        |   BYE                                     |Boyd(DECA)           |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 Boyd(DECA)                                 |   pin 1:31          
                      ---------------------\                     |
Fleitman(GKAP)        L-217                |Boyd(DECA)           |                      Hunkin(SPAN)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |Fleitman(GKAP)       |   pin 1:00                                                      |Sylstad(YELM)        
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -378|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Sylstad(YELM)        |   pin 2:03
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems