2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - AA
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 1
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:42 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Kristen Rodal
163
3 Highline
37.950
0.000
Mia Alverez
154
3 Highline
37.725
0.225
Nykaela Dodson
105
2 Sammamish
37.675
0.275
Olivia Bannerot
144
3 Enumclaw
37.600
0.350
Kelsey Jaquish
183
3 Kamiakin
37.025
0.925
Molly Mattheis
149
3 Enumclaw
36.925
1.025
Michelle Fletcher
182
3 Kamiakin
36.475
1.475
Saige Polanik
185
3 Kamiakin
36.200
1.750
Maddison Ward
150
3 Enumclaw
36.125
1.825
Danielle Brandon
10 
180
3 Kamiakin
36.050
1.900
Sarah  Rice
11 
116
3 Bainbridge
35.900
2.050
Ayane Rossano
12 
119
3 Bellevue
35.750
2.200
Keira Lathrop
13 
123
3 Capital
35.525
2.425
Victoria Hernandez
14 
147
3 Enumclaw
35.425
2.525
Anna Paradee
15 
138
3 Decatur
35.100
2.850
Chloe Seferos
16 
217
3 North Kitsap
35.050
2.900
Katie Zink
17 
133
3 Columbia River
34.775
3.175
Hannah Richmond
18 
207
3 Mt Si
34.625
3.325
Jenn Rogers
19 
208
3 Mt Si
34.575
3.375
Emily Berte
20T
145
3 Enumclaw
34.500
3.450
Allison Sherwin
20T
139
3 Decatur
34.500
3.450
Shaylan Hawthorne
22 
129
3 Columbia River
34.050
3.900
Della Norton
23 
253
3 West Seattle
33.650
4.300
Taylor Rydeen
24 
251
3 University
33.500
4.450
Maya Kaspi
25 
191
3 Lake Washington
33.400
4.550
Cassie Hunt
26 
113
3 Auburn Mt. View
33.275
4.675
Kourtney Belarde
27 
245
3 Timberline
33.125
4.825
Michelle Louie
28 
118
3 Bellevue
33.000
4.950
Madison Powers
29 
131
3 Columbia River
32.925
5.025
Kimi Nakayama
30T
244
3 Sumner
32.475
5.475
Shawntel Bali
30T
134
3 Decatur
32.475
5.475
Haylee Castro
32 
126
3 Columbia River
32.425
5.525
Hannah Armitage
33 
124
3 Capital
32.350
5.600
Sierra Tinsley
34 
242
3 Sumner
32.225
5.725
Lancy Huang
35 
175
3 Ingraham
32.175
5.775
Moriah Knowles
36 
249
3 University
32.025
5.925
Shantel Singh
37 
252
3 University
31.975
5.975
Hailey Johonson
38 
204
3 Mt Si
31.700
6.250
Kenzie Moxley
39 
130
3 Columbia River
31.600
6.350
Victoria Braun
40T
135
3 Decatur
31.475
6.475
Holly Sullivan
40T
193
3 Lake Washington
31.475
6.475
Emily Almeda
42 
168
3 Holy Names
31.450
6.500
Megan Keller
43 
189
3 Kingston
31.275
6.675
Karissa Kolman
44 
136
3 Decatur
31.175
6.775
Miller Shor
45 
115
3 Bainbridge
30.700
7.250
Kelly Madden
46 
173
3 Holy Names
30.375
7.575
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - AA
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 2
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:42 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Laurissa Englehardt
47 
158
3 Highline
30.075
7.875
Cecily Schwagler
48 
224
3 Port Angeles
30.050
7.900
Cindy Hu
49 
257
2 Sammamish
29.975
7.975
Erin Kehoe
50 
171
3 Holy Names
29.600
8.350
Leah Davis
51 
127
3 Columbia River
29.325
8.625
Brooklyn Popp
52 
174
3 Holy Names
29.300
8.650
Meagan Akutagawa
53 
101
2 Sammamish
28.125
9.825
Kayla Lasater
54 
152
3 Hanford
27.650
10.300
Lexi Bottomley
55 
231
3 Prairie
26.975
10.975
Hailey  Barry
56 
236
3 Shadle Park
26.750
11.200
Carissa Castagno
57 
203
3 Mt Si
26.400
11.550
Jessica Vent-Gmeiner
58 
250
3 University
25.800
12.150
Lindsey Willis
59T
229
3 Prairie
25.600
12.350
Pauline Kacmarek
59T
205
3 Mt Si
25.600
12.350
Emiley Stochel
61 
109
2 Sammamish
25.275
12.675
Madi Krussow
62 
241
3 Squalicum
25.225
12.725
Katelyn Nemitz
63 
248
3 University
24.900
13.050
Tia Riley
64 
195
3 Liberty
24.625
13.325
Brittany Lofton
65 
184
3 Kamiakin
24.400
13.550
Jenna Louie
66 
196
3 Lindbergh
24.125
13.825
Manon Debuire
67 
192
3 Lake Washington
23.800
14.150
Madylan Coventon
68 
225
3 Port Angeles
23.725
14.225
Sydney Matsuda-Fong
69 
215
3 Nathan Hale
23.675
14.275
Macy Cunningham
70 
169
3 Holy Names
23.625
14.325
Alix Brown
71 
122
3 Bonney Lake
23.575
14.375
Teresa Wang
72 
214
3 Nathan Hale
23.525
14.425
Marielle Summers
73 
114
3 Bainbridge
23.500
14.450
D'anne Davidson
74 
220
3 North Kitsap
23.375
14.575
Abby Hu
75 
107
2 Sammamish
22.850
15.100
Mackenzie Brown
76 
202
3 Mt Si
22.800
15.150
Isabella Garcia
77 
170
3 Holy Names
22.475
15.475
Carah Brown
78 
218
3 North Kitsap
22.425
15.525
Chloe Mouw
79 
212
3 Mt. View
17.775
20.175
Rachel Cooke
80 
181
3 Kamiakin
17.550
20.400
Diana Catinas
81T
239
3 Shorewood
17.475
20.475
Millie Andrilenas
81T
177
3 Juanita
17.475
20.475
Sarah Rowell
83 
186
3 Kamiakin
16.950
21.000
Catherine Seifert
84 
199
3 Mercer Island
16.800
21.150
Nikki Wilson
85 
151
3 Enumclaw
16.700
21.250
Alyssa Martinez
86 
227
3 Port Angeles
16.500
21.450
Danielle Carnahan
87 
187
3 Kennedy
16.350
21.600
Hannah Houck
88 
111
3 Auburn Mt. View
16.075
21.875
Makia Williams
89 
197
3 Lindbergh
16.050
21.900
Carena Toy
90T
201
3 Mercer Island
16.025
21.925
Jade Anderson
90T
210
3 Mt. Spokane
16.025
21.925
Katie Clauson
92 
104
2 Sammamish
15.775
22.175
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - AA
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 3
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:42 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Zoe Bunnell
93 
234
3 Sehome
15.650
22.300
Megan Kelly
94 
190
3 Kingston
15.600
22.350
Tonayo Crow
95 
200
3 Mercer Island
15.550
22.400
Amanda Tran
96 
237
3 Shorewood
15.250
22.700
Alexis Hefton
97 
226
3 Port Angeles
14.725
23.225
Gabby Tapuro
98 
254
3 West Seattle
14.575
23.375
Samantha McCurley
99 
121
3 Bonney Lake
14.500
23.450
Ally Erkers
100 
243
3 Sumner
14.175
23.775
Lizzy Garcia
101 
188
3 Kingston
14.100
23.850
Samantha Sperbeck
102 
141
3 Decatur
13.800
24.150
Emma VanAntwerp
103 
166
3 Highline
13.700
24.250
Teagan Hayden
104 
232
3 Ridgefield
13.650
24.300
Kaitlyn Nagy
105 
213
3 Mt. View
13.500
24.450
Andrea Mandt
106 
161
3 Highline
12.700
25.250
Caitlyn Jacquemart
107 
255
3 Holy Names
12.350
25.600
Alyxis Burks
108 
157
3 Highline
11.450
26.500
Maggie Kenow
109 
206
3 Mt Si
9.125
28.825
Cheyanne Lewis
110 
198
3 Mercer Island
9.075
28.875
Maria Blad
111 
146
3 Enumclaw
9.000
28.950
Kayla Dimicco
112 
178
3 Juanita
8.925
29.025
Christa Jefferson
113 
247
3 Timberline
8.875
29.075
Melinda Erickson
114 
230
3 Prairie
8.775
29.175
Nadia Popovici
115 
194
3 Lake Washington
8.525
29.425
Lauren Brudvik
116 
112
3 Auburn Mt. View
8.300
29.650
Sarah Zimmerman
117 
222
3 North Kitsap
8.275
29.675
Katelyn Johnson
118 
125
3 Capital
8.250
29.700
Maggie Victor
119 
143
3 Decatur
8.175
29.775
Katie Gibson
120 
228
3 Port Angeles
8.150
29.800
Alexiz Samuelson
121 
235
3 Shadle Park
8.100
29.850
Tajinique Ruffin
122 
164
3 Highline
8.050
29.900
Stephanie Hetzler
123 
223
3 North Thurston
8.025
29.925
Morgan Ramsden
124 
240
3 Shorewood
8.000
29.950
Brielle Rasmussen
125*
233
3 River Ridge
7.825
30.125
Cara Bender
125*
156
3 Highline
7.825
30.125
Shannon Asplund
127*
155
3 Highline
7.750
30.200
Taylor Meadows
127*
137
3 Decatur
7.750
30.200
Elizabeth Holmes
129 
256
3 Mt Si
7.625
30.325
Chloe Richardson
130 
108
2 Sammamish
7.600
30.350
Jessica Anderson
131 
179
3 Kamiakin
7.400
30.550
Abby Weber
132*
209
3 Mt Si
7.375
30.575
Clara Dixon
132*
176
3 Ingraham
7.375
30.575
Courtney Wanke
134 
216
3 North Central
7.250
30.700
Hayley Day
135 
238
3 Shorewood
7.150
30.800
Niky Champion
136 
103
2 Sammamish
7.025
30.925
Rebecca Ferrer
137 
117
3 Bellevue
7.000
30.950
Kylie Magar
138 
153
3 Hazen
6.975
30.975
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - AA
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 4
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:42 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Alyssa Kooser
139*
246
3 Timberline
6.950
31.000
Katie Gatto
139*
159
3 Highline
6.950
31.000
Heather Klug
141 
211
3 Mt. View
6.825
31.125
Tianna Johnson
142 
148
3 Enumclaw
6.650
31.300
Ellie Kindlund
143 
120
3 Bellingham
6.600
31.350
Jessica Dimof
144 
219
3 North Kitsap
6.450
31.500
Alison Pariera
145 
221
3 North Kitsap
6.300
31.650
Vasha McQuarrie
146 
110
3 Auburn Mt. View
6.150
31.800
Emily Burks
147 
102
2 Sammamish
5.800
32.150
Jacqueline Horner
148 
106
2 Sammamish
4.900
33.050
Anisa Lawrence
149 
160
3 Highline
4.500
33.450
Sarah Tief
150 
165
3 Highline
3.650
34.300
Lidya Mebrahton
151*
162
3 Highline
0.000
37.950
Sydney Washington
151*
167
3 Highline
0.000
37.950
Kennedy King-Foster
151*
172
3 Holy Names
0.000
37.950
Eve Tulyaeva
151*
142
3 Decatur
0.000
37.950
Bailey Gemmell
151*
128
3 Columbia River
0.000
37.950
Bailee Rogers
151*
132
3 Columbia River
0.000
37.950
Jasmine Smith
151*
140
3 Decatur
0.000
37.950
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School