2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Bars
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 1
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:39 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Olivia Bannerot
144
3 Enumclaw
9.300
0.000
__.___
Mia Alverez
154
3 Highline
9.250
0.050
__.___
Kayla Lasater
152
3 Hanford
9.225
0.075
__.___
Kristen Rodal
4T
163
3 Highline
9.050
0.250
__.___
Nykaela Dodson
4T
105
2 Sammamish
9.050
0.250
__.___
Hannah Richmond
207
3 Mt Si
8.850
0.450
__.___
Kelsey Jaquish
183
3 Kamiakin
8.800
0.500
__.___
Maddison Ward
8T
150
3 Enumclaw
8.750
0.550
__.___
Keira Lathrop
8T
123
3 Capital
8.750
0.550
__.___
Lexi Bottomley
10 
231
3 Prairie
8.725
0.575
__.___
Molly Mattheis
11 
149
3 Enumclaw
8.600
0.700
__.___
Saige Polanik
12 
185
3 Kamiakin
8.575
0.725
__.___
Danielle Brandon
13 
180
3 Kamiakin
8.500
0.800
__.___
Sarah  Rice
14T
116
3 Bainbridge
8.400
0.900
__.___
Hailey  Barry
14T
236
3 Shadle Park
8.400
0.900
__.___
Michelle Fletcher
16 
182
3 Kamiakin
8.375
0.925
__.___
Lindsey Willis
17 
229
3 Prairie
8.300
1.000
__.___
Katie Zink
18 
133
3 Columbia River
8.225
1.075
__.___
Ayane Rossano
19 
119
3 Bellevue
8.050
1.250
__.___
Della Norton
20T
253
3 West Seattle
7.950
1.350
__.___
Jade Anderson
20T
210
3 Mt. Spokane
7.950
1.350
__.___
Taylor Rydeen
22 
251
3 University
7.875
1.425
__.___
Pauline Kacmarek
23 
205
3 Mt Si
7.825
1.475
__.___
Allison Sherwin
24T
139
3 Decatur
7.800
1.500
__.___
Brittany Lofton
24T
184
3 Kamiakin
7.800
1.500
__.___
Anna Paradee
26 
138
3 Decatur
7.650
1.650
__.___
Jenn Rogers
27 
208
3 Mt Si
7.625
1.675
__.___
Chloe Seferos
28 
217
3 North Kitsap
7.600
1.700
__.___
Sarah Rowell
29 
186
3 Kamiakin
7.550
1.750
__.___
Victoria Hernandez
30 
147
3 Enumclaw
7.450
1.850
__.___
Abby Weber
31*
209
3 Mt Si
7.375
1.925
__.___
Clara Dixon
31*
176
3 Ingraham
7.375
1.925
__.___
Michelle Louie
33 
118
3 Bellevue
7.350
1.950
__.___
Shantel Singh
34T
252
3 University
7.300
2.000
__.___
Alix Brown
34T
122
3 Bonney Lake
7.300
2.000
__.___
Madi Krussow
36T
241
3 Squalicum
7.250
2.050
__.___
Jenna Louie
36T
196
3 Lindbergh
7.250
2.050
__.___
Courtney Wanke
36T
216
3 North Central
7.250
2.050
__.___
Emily Berte
39T
145
3 Enumclaw
7.150
2.150
__.___
Erin Kehoe
39T
171
3 Holy Names
7.150
2.150
__.___
Tonayo Crow
39T
200
3 Mercer Island
7.150
2.150
__.___
Kimi Nakayama
42T
244
3 Sumner
7.100
2.200
__.___
Miller Shor
42T
115
3 Bainbridge
7.100
2.200
__.___
Sydney Matsuda-Fong
42T
215
3 Nathan Hale
7.100
2.200
__.___
Maya Kaspi
45T
191
3 Lake Washington
7.050
2.250
__.___
Moriah Knowles
45T
249
3 University
7.050
2.250
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Bars
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 2
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:39 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Zoe Bunnell
45T
234
3 Sehome
7.050
2.250
__.___
Madison Powers
48T
131
3 Columbia River
7.000
2.300
__.___
Macy Cunningham
48T
169
3 Holy Names
7.000
2.300
__.___
Hannah Armitage
50 
124
3 Capital
6.975
2.325
__.___
Shaylan Hawthorne
51T
129
3 Columbia River
6.900
2.400
__.___
Madylan Coventon
51T
225
3 Port Angeles
6.900
2.400
__.___
Lizzy Garcia
51T
188
3 Kingston
6.900
2.400
__.___
Emily Almeda
54T
168
3 Holy Names
6.650
2.650
__.___
Teresa Wang
54T
214
3 Nathan Hale
6.650
2.650
__.___
Tianna Johnson
54T
148
3 Enumclaw
6.650
2.650
__.___
Sierra Tinsley
57 
242
3 Sumner
6.625
2.675
__.___
Ellie Kindlund
58 
120
3 Bellingham
6.600
2.700
__.___
Cassie Hunt
59T
113
3 Auburn Mt. View
6.550
2.750
__.___
Tia Riley
59T
195
3 Liberty
6.550
2.750
__.___
Alexis Hefton
59T
226
3 Port Angeles
6.550
2.750
__.___
Gabby Tapuro
59T
254
3 West Seattle
6.550
2.750
__.___
Lancy Huang
63T
175
3 Ingraham
6.525
2.775
__.___
Kelly Madden
63T
173
3 Holy Names
6.525
2.775
__.___
Kourtney Belarde
65T
245
3 Timberline
6.500
2.800
__.___
Shawntel Bali
65T
134
3 Decatur
6.500
2.800
__.___
Manon Debuire
65T
192
3 Lake Washington
6.500
2.800
__.___
Samantha Sperbeck
65T
141
3 Decatur
6.500
2.800
__.___
Teagan Hayden
69 
232
3 Ridgefield
6.475
2.825
__.___
Jessica Dimof
70 
219
3 North Kitsap
6.450
2.850
__.___
Karissa Kolman
71 
136
3 Decatur
6.400
2.900
__.___
Samantha McCurley
72 
121
3 Bonney Lake
6.350
2.950
__.___
Carah Brown
73T
218
3 North Kitsap
6.300
3.000
__.___
Alison Pariera
73T
221
3 North Kitsap
6.300
3.000
__.___
Cindy Hu
75T
257
2 Sammamish
6.200
3.100
__.___
Mackenzie Brown
75T
202
3 Mt Si
6.200
3.100
__.___
Megan Keller
77T
189
3 Kingston
6.150
3.150
__.___
Marielle Summers
77T
114
3 Bainbridge
6.150
3.150
__.___
Vasha McQuarrie
77T
110
3 Auburn Mt. View
6.150
3.150
__.___
Holly Sullivan
80T
193
3 Lake Washington
6.100
3.200
__.___
D'anne Davidson
80T
220
3 North Kitsap
6.100
3.200
__.___
Ally Erkers
82 
243
3 Sumner
6.075
3.225
__.___
Kenzie Moxley
83 
130
3 Columbia River
6.050
3.250
__.___
Hailey Johonson
84T
204
3 Mt Si
6.000
3.300
__.___
Abby Hu
84T
107
2 Sammamish
6.000
3.300
__.___
Victoria Braun
86 
135
3 Decatur
5.950
3.350
__.___
Kaitlyn Nagy
87T
213
3 Mt. View
5.800
3.500
__.___
Emily Burks
87T
102
2 Sammamish
5.800
3.500
__.___
Haylee Castro
89 
126
3 Columbia River
5.750
3.550
__.___
Laurissa Englehardt
90 
158
3 Highline
5.600
3.700
__.___
Brooklyn Popp
91 
174
3 Holy Names
5.500
3.800
__.___
Leah Davis
92 
127
3 Columbia River
5.450
3.850
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Bars
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 3
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:39 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Cecily Schwagler
93 
224
3 Port Angeles
5.400
3.900
__.___
Meagan Akutagawa
94 
101
2 Sammamish
5.350
3.950
__.___
Alyxis Burks
95 
157
3 Highline
5.100
4.200
__.___
Jacqueline Horner
96 
106
2 Sammamish
4.900
4.400
__.___
Caitlyn Jacquemart
97 
255
3 Holy Names
4.550
4.750
__.___
Anisa Lawrence
98 
160
3 Highline
4.500
4.800
__.___
Sarah Tief
99 
165
3 Highline
3.650
5.650
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School