2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Beam
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 1
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:40 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Nykaela Dodson
105
2 Sammamish
9.700
0.000
__.___
Kristen Rodal
2T
163
3 Highline
9.575
0.125
__.___
Danielle Brandon
2T
180
3 Kamiakin
9.575
0.125
__.___
Mia Alverez
154
3 Highline
9.475
0.225
__.___
Emily Berte
145
3 Enumclaw
9.350
0.350
__.___
Ayane Rossano
119
3 Bellevue
9.300
0.400
__.___
Molly Mattheis
7T
149
3 Enumclaw
9.200
0.500
__.___
Victoria Hernandez
7T
147
3 Enumclaw
9.200
0.500
__.___
Allison Sherwin
139
3 Decatur
9.100
0.600
__.___
Maddison Ward
10 
150
3 Enumclaw
9.075
0.625
__.___
Olivia Bannerot
11T
144
3 Enumclaw
9.050
0.650
__.___
Kayla Lasater
11T
152
3 Hanford
9.050
0.650
__.___
Michelle Fletcher
13T
182
3 Kamiakin
9.000
0.700
__.___
Jenn Rogers
13T
208
3 Mt Si
9.000
0.700
__.___
Kelsey Jaquish
15 
183
3 Kamiakin
8.950
0.750
__.___
Sarah  Rice
16T
116
3 Bainbridge
8.850
0.850
__.___
Shawntel Bali
16T
134
3 Decatur
8.850
0.850
__.___
Anna Paradee
18T
138
3 Decatur
8.750
0.950
__.___
Haylee Castro
18T
126
3 Columbia River
8.750
0.950
__.___
Saige Polanik
20T
185
3 Kamiakin
8.725
0.975
__.___
Kourtney Belarde
20T
245
3 Timberline
8.725
0.975
__.___
Cassie Hunt
22 
113
3 Auburn Mt. View
8.700
1.000
__.___
Chloe Seferos
23T
217
3 North Kitsap
8.650
1.050
__.___
D'anne Davidson
23T
220
3 North Kitsap
8.650
1.050
__.___
Shaylan Hawthorne
25T
129
3 Columbia River
8.600
1.100
__.___
Zoe Bunnell
25T
234
3 Sehome
8.600
1.100
__.___
Sydney Matsuda-Fong
27 
215
3 Nathan Hale
8.575
1.125
__.___
Carissa Castagno
28 
203
3 Mt Si
8.550
1.150
__.___
Nadia Popovici
29 
194
3 Lake Washington
8.525
1.175
__.___
Hannah Armitage
30 
124
3 Capital
8.475
1.225
__.___
Cecily Schwagler
31 
224
3 Port Angeles
8.425
1.275
__.___
Hannah Richmond
32 
207
3 Mt Si
8.400
1.300
__.___
Madison Powers
33 
131
3 Columbia River
8.375
1.325
__.___
Brittany Lofton
34 
184
3 Kamiakin
8.300
1.400
__.___
Maya Kaspi
35 
191
3 Lake Washington
8.275
1.425
__.___
Hailey Johonson
36 
204
3 Mt Si
8.250
1.450
__.___
Keira Lathrop
37T
123
3 Capital
8.225
1.475
__.___
Mackenzie Brown
37T
202
3 Mt Si
8.225
1.475
__.___
Rachel Cooke
37T
181
3 Kamiakin
8.225
1.475
__.___
Katie Zink
40 
133
3 Columbia River
8.150
1.550
__.___
Sierra Tinsley
41T
242
3 Sumner
8.125
1.575
__.___
Teresa Wang
41T
214
3 Nathan Hale
8.125
1.575
__.___
Macy Cunningham
43T
169
3 Holy Names
8.075
1.625
__.___
Alix Brown
43T
122
3 Bonney Lake
8.075
1.625
__.___
Jade Anderson
43T
210
3 Mt. Spokane
8.075
1.625
__.___
Michelle Louie
46 
118
3 Bellevue
8.050
1.650
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Beam
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 2
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:40 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Jenna Louie
47T
196
3 Lindbergh
8.025
1.675
__.___
Catherine Seifert
47T
199
3 Mercer Island
8.025
1.675
__.___
Gabby Tapuro
47T
254
3 West Seattle
8.025
1.675
__.___
Kenzie Moxley
50T
130
3 Columbia River
8.000
1.700
__.___
Laurissa Englehardt
50T
158
3 Highline
8.000
1.700
__.___
Della Norton
52T
253
3 West Seattle
7.975
1.725
__.___
Kimi Nakayama
52T
244
3 Sumner
7.975
1.725
__.___
Emily Almeda
52T
168
3 Holy Names
7.975
1.725
__.___
Megan Keller
52T
189
3 Kingston
7.975
1.725
__.___
Lindsey Willis
56 
229
3 Prairie
7.950
1.750
__.___
Hannah Houck
57 
111
3 Auburn Mt. View
7.925
1.775
__.___
Nikki Wilson
58 
151
3 Enumclaw
7.875
1.825
__.___
Moriah Knowles
59T
249
3 University
7.850
1.850
__.___
Miller Shor
59T
115
3 Bainbridge
7.850
1.850
__.___
Jessica Vent-Gmeiner
59T
250
3 University
7.850
1.850
__.___
Holly Sullivan
62T
193
3 Lake Washington
7.825
1.875
__.___
Emiley Stochel
62T
109
2 Sammamish
7.825
1.875
__.___
Carena Toy
62T
201
3 Mercer Island
7.825
1.875
__.___
Brielle Rasmussen
62T
233
3 River Ridge
7.825
1.875
__.___
Leah Davis
66 
127
3 Columbia River
7.800
1.900
__.___
Katelyn Nemitz
67T
248
3 University
7.775
1.925
__.___
Amanda Tran
67T
237
3 Shorewood
7.775
1.925
__.___
Katie Clauson
69 
104
2 Sammamish
7.725
1.975
__.___
Taylor Rydeen
70T
251
3 University
7.650
2.050
__.___
Victoria Braun
70T
135
3 Decatur
7.650
2.050
__.___
Lancy Huang
72T
175
3 Ingraham
7.625
2.075
__.___
Karissa Kolman
72T
136
3 Decatur
7.625
2.075
__.___
Elizabeth Holmes
72T
256
3 Mt Si
7.625
2.075
__.___
Samantha Sperbeck
75 
141
3 Decatur
7.300
2.400
__.___
Cindy Hu
76 
257
2 Sammamish
7.275
2.425
__.___
Lizzy Garcia
77 
188
3 Kingston
7.200
2.500
__.___
Teagan Hayden
78 
232
3 Ridgefield
7.175
2.525
__.___
Kelly Madden
79T
173
3 Holy Names
7.150
2.550
__.___
Hayley Day
79T
238
3 Shorewood
7.150
2.550
__.___
Danielle Carnahan
81T
187
3 Kennedy
7.100
2.600
__.___
Megan Kelly
81T
190
3 Kingston
7.100
2.600
__.___
Makia Williams
83 
197
3 Lindbergh
7.075
2.625
__.___
Niky Champion
84 
103
2 Sammamish
7.025
2.675
__.___
Rebecca Ferrer
85 
117
3 Bellevue
7.000
2.700
__.___
Kylie Magar
86 
153
3 Hazen
6.975
2.725
__.___
Meagan Akutagawa
87T
101
2 Sammamish
6.950
2.750
__.___
Alyssa Kooser
87*
246
3 Timberline
6.950
2.750
__.___
Katie Gatto
87*
159
3 Highline
6.950
2.750
__.___
Heather Klug
90 
211
3 Mt. View
6.825
2.875
__.___
Isabella Garcia
91 
170
3 Holy Names
6.800
2.900
__.___
Shantel Singh
92T
252
3 University
6.750
2.950
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Beam
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 3
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:40 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Brooklyn Popp
92T
174
3 Holy Names
6.750
2.950
__.___
Emma VanAntwerp
92T
166
3 Highline
6.750
2.950
__.___
Erin Kehoe
95 
171
3 Holy Names
6.500
3.200
__.___
Andrea Mandt
96 
161
3 Highline
6.450
3.250
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School