2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Floor
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 1
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:41 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Kristen Rodal
163
3 Highline
9.700
0.000
__.___
Molly Mattheis
149
3 Enumclaw
9.675
0.025
__.___
Olivia Bannerot
144
3 Enumclaw
9.650
0.050
__.___
Cassie Hunt
113
3 Auburn Mt. View
9.600
0.100
__.___
Kelsey Jaquish
183
3 Kamiakin
9.575
0.125
__.___
Jenn Rogers
208
3 Mt Si
9.550
0.150
__.___
Michelle Fletcher
7T
182
3 Kamiakin
9.525
0.175
__.___
Kourtney Belarde
7T
245
3 Timberline
9.525
0.175
__.___
Nykaela Dodson
9T
105
2 Sammamish
9.500
0.200
__.___
Saige Polanik
9T
185
3 Kamiakin
9.500
0.200
__.___
Maddison Ward
9T
150
3 Enumclaw
9.500
0.200
__.___
Madi Krussow
9T
241
3 Squalicum
9.500
0.200
__.___
Mia Alverez
13T
154
3 Highline
9.475
0.225
__.___
Emily Berte
13T
145
3 Enumclaw
9.475
0.225
__.___
Haylee Castro
13T
126
3 Columbia River
9.475
0.225
__.___
Victoria Braun
13T
135
3 Decatur
9.475
0.225
__.___
Victoria Hernandez
17T
147
3 Enumclaw
9.450
0.250
__.___
Chloe Seferos
17T
217
3 North Kitsap
9.450
0.250
__.___
Carissa Castagno
17T
203
3 Mt Si
9.450
0.250
__.___
Ayane Rossano
20T
119
3 Bellevue
9.425
0.275
__.___
Katie Zink
20T
133
3 Columbia River
9.425
0.275
__.___
Sarah Rowell
22 
186
3 Kamiakin
9.400
0.300
__.___
Keira Lathrop
23T
123
3 Capital
9.375
0.325
__.___
Kayla Lasater
23T
152
3 Hanford
9.375
0.325
__.___
Hailey  Barry
23T
236
3 Shadle Park
9.375
0.325
__.___
Jessica Vent-Gmeiner
23T
250
3 University
9.375
0.325
__.___
Anna Paradee
27T
138
3 Decatur
9.350
0.350
__.___
Lindsey Willis
27T
229
3 Prairie
9.350
0.350
__.___
Della Norton
29T
253
3 West Seattle
9.325
0.375
__.___
Rachel Cooke
29T
181
3 Kamiakin
9.325
0.375
__.___
Sarah  Rice
31T
116
3 Bainbridge
9.300
0.400
__.___
Shaylan Hawthorne
31T
129
3 Columbia River
9.300
0.400
__.___
Michelle Louie
31T
118
3 Bellevue
9.300
0.400
__.___
Tia Riley
31T
195
3 Liberty
9.300
0.400
__.___
Danielle Brandon
35 
180
3 Kamiakin
9.275
0.425
__.___
Kenzie Moxley
36T
130
3 Columbia River
9.250
0.450
__.___
Holly Sullivan
36T
193
3 Lake Washington
9.250
0.450
__.___
Danielle Carnahan
36T
187
3 Kennedy
9.250
0.450
__.___
Katelyn Nemitz
39 
248
3 University
9.225
0.475
__.___
Kimi Nakayama
40T
244
3 Sumner
9.125
0.575
__.___
Sierra Tinsley
40T
242
3 Sumner
9.125
0.575
__.___
Emiley Stochel
40T
109
2 Sammamish
9.125
0.575
__.___
Maggie Kenow
40T
206
3 Mt Si
9.125
0.575
__.___
Taylor Rydeen
44T
251
3 University
9.100
0.600
__.___
Diana Catinas
44T
239
3 Shorewood
9.100
0.600
__.___
Hannah Richmond
46T
207
3 Mt Si
9.075
0.625
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Floor
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 2
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:41 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Maya Kaspi
46T
191
3 Lake Washington
9.075
0.625
__.___
Shantel Singh
46T
252
3 University
9.075
0.625
__.___
Manon Debuire
46T
192
3 Lake Washington
9.075
0.625
__.___
Chloe Mouw
46T
212
3 Mt. View
9.075
0.625
__.___
Cheyanne Lewis
46T
198
3 Mercer Island
9.075
0.625
__.___
Megan Keller
52T
189
3 Kingston
9.050
0.650
__.___
Brooklyn Popp
52T
174
3 Holy Names
9.050
0.650
__.___
Millie Andrilenas
54 
177
3 Juanita
9.025
0.675
__.___
Madison Powers
55T
131
3 Columbia River
9.000
0.700
__.___
Marielle Summers
55T
114
3 Bainbridge
9.000
0.700
__.___
Abby Hu
55T
107
2 Sammamish
9.000
0.700
__.___
Shawntel Bali
58T
134
3 Decatur
8.975
0.725
__.___
Makia Williams
58T
197
3 Lindbergh
8.975
0.725
__.___
Lexi Bottomley
60 
231
3 Prairie
8.950
0.750
__.___
Kayla Dimicco
61 
178
3 Juanita
8.925
0.775
__.___
Lancy Huang
62T
175
3 Ingraham
8.875
0.825
__.___
Pauline Kacmarek
62T
205
3 Mt Si
8.875
0.825
__.___
Christa Jefferson
62T
247
3 Timberline
8.875
0.825
__.___
Karissa Kolman
65 
136
3 Decatur
8.850
0.850
__.___
Nikki Wilson
66 
151
3 Enumclaw
8.825
0.875
__.___
Hailey Johonson
67T
204
3 Mt Si
8.775
0.925
__.___
Catherine Seifert
67T
199
3 Mercer Island
8.775
0.925
__.___
Melinda Erickson
67T
230
3 Prairie
8.775
0.925
__.___
Allison Sherwin
70 
139
3 Decatur
8.750
0.950
__.___
Moriah Knowles
71T
249
3 University
8.675
1.025
__.___
Madylan Coventon
71T
225
3 Port Angeles
8.675
1.025
__.___
D'anne Davidson
73 
220
3 North Kitsap
8.625
1.075
__.___
Emily Almeda
74 
168
3 Holy Names
8.575
1.125
__.___
Macy Cunningham
75 
169
3 Holy Names
8.550
1.150
__.___
Hannah Armitage
76T
124
3 Capital
8.500
1.200
__.___
Cindy Hu
76T
257
2 Sammamish
8.500
1.200
__.___
Megan Kelly
76T
190
3 Kingston
8.500
1.200
__.___
Kelly Madden
79 
173
3 Holy Names
8.475
1.225
__.___
Alyssa Martinez
80 
227
3 Port Angeles
8.300
1.400
__.___
Laurissa Englehardt
81T
158
3 Highline
8.275
1.425
__.___
Sarah Zimmerman
81T
222
3 North Kitsap
8.275
1.425
__.___
Cecily Schwagler
83T
224
3 Port Angeles
8.175
1.525
__.___
Alexis Hefton
83T
226
3 Port Angeles
8.175
1.525
__.___
Maggie Victor
83T
143
3 Decatur
8.175
1.525
__.___
Hannah Houck
86 
111
3 Auburn Mt. View
8.150
1.550
__.___
Carah Brown
87 
218
3 North Kitsap
8.125
1.575
__.___
Katie Clauson
88 
104
2 Sammamish
8.050
1.650
__.___
Meagan Akutagawa
89 
101
2 Sammamish
7.975
1.725
__.___
Leah Davis
90 
127
3 Columbia River
7.925
1.775
__.___
Erin Kehoe
91 
171
3 Holy Names
7.725
1.975
__.___
Miller Shor
92 
115
3 Bainbridge
7.700
2.000
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Floor
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 3
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:41 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Isabella Garcia
93 
170
3 Holy Names
7.675
2.025
__.___
Amanda Tran
94 
237
3 Shorewood
7.475
2.225
__.___
Emma VanAntwerp
95 
166
3 Highline
6.950
2.750
__.___
Alyxis Burks
96 
157
3 Highline
6.350
3.350
__.___
Andrea Mandt
97 
161
3 Highline
6.250
3.450
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School