2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Vault
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 1
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:38 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Kelsey Jaquish
183
3 Kamiakin
9.700
0.000
__.___
Kristen Rodal
163
3 Highline
9.625
0.075
__.___
Olivia Bannerot
144
3 Enumclaw
9.600
0.100
__.___
Michelle Fletcher
182
3 Kamiakin
9.575
0.125
__.___
Mia Alverez
154
3 Highline
9.525
0.175
__.___
Molly Mattheis
149
3 Enumclaw
9.450
0.250
__.___
Nykaela Dodson
105
2 Sammamish
9.425
0.275
__.___
Saige Polanik
185
3 Kamiakin
9.400
0.300
__.___
Sarah  Rice
9T
116
3 Bainbridge
9.350
0.350
__.___
Anna Paradee
9T
138
3 Decatur
9.350
0.350
__.___
Chloe Seferos
9T
217
3 North Kitsap
9.350
0.350
__.___
Victoria Hernandez
12 
147
3 Enumclaw
9.325
0.375
__.___
Lexi Bottomley
13 
231
3 Prairie
9.300
0.400
__.___
Shaylan Hawthorne
14 
129
3 Columbia River
9.250
0.450
__.___
Keira Lathrop
15 
123
3 Capital
9.175
0.525
__.___
Lancy Huang
16 
175
3 Ingraham
9.150
0.550
__.___
Maya Kaspi
17T
191
3 Lake Washington
9.000
0.700
__.___
Maria Blad
17T
146
3 Enumclaw
9.000
0.700
__.___
Ayane Rossano
19T
119
3 Bellevue
8.975
0.725
__.___
Katie Zink
19T
133
3 Columbia River
8.975
0.725
__.___
Hailey  Barry
19T
236
3 Shadle Park
8.975
0.725
__.___
Pauline Kacmarek
22 
205
3 Mt Si
8.900
0.800
__.___
Taylor Rydeen
23 
251
3 University
8.875
0.825
__.___
Allison Sherwin
24T
139
3 Decatur
8.850
0.850
__.___
Shantel Singh
24T
252
3 University
8.850
0.850
__.___
Jenna Louie
24T
196
3 Lindbergh
8.850
0.850
__.___
Maddison Ward
27 
150
3 Enumclaw
8.800
0.900
__.___
Tia Riley
28 
195
3 Liberty
8.775
0.925
__.___
Teresa Wang
29 
214
3 Nathan Hale
8.750
0.950
__.___
Danielle Brandon
30T
180
3 Kamiakin
8.700
1.000
__.___
Chloe Mouw
30T
212
3 Mt. View
8.700
1.000
__.___
Hailey Johonson
32 
204
3 Mt Si
8.675
1.025
__.___
Jessica Vent-Gmeiner
33 
250
3 University
8.575
1.125
__.___
Madison Powers
34 
131
3 Columbia River
8.550
1.150
__.___
Emily Berte
35 
145
3 Enumclaw
8.525
1.175
__.___
Madi Krussow
36 
241
3 Squalicum
8.475
1.225
__.___
Haylee Castro
37T
126
3 Columbia River
8.450
1.250
__.___
Moriah Knowles
37T
249
3 University
8.450
1.250
__.___
Millie Andrilenas
37T
177
3 Juanita
8.450
1.250
__.___
Cassie Hunt
40 
113
3 Auburn Mt. View
8.425
1.275
__.___
Jenn Rogers
41T
208
3 Mt Si
8.400
1.300
__.___
Della Norton
41T
253
3 West Seattle
8.400
1.300
__.___
Hannah Armitage
41T
124
3 Capital
8.400
1.300
__.___
Victoria Braun
41T
135
3 Decatur
8.400
1.300
__.___
Carissa Castagno
41T
203
3 Mt Si
8.400
1.300
__.___
Tonayo Crow
41T
200
3 Mercer Island
8.400
1.300
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Vault
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 2
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:38 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Kourtney Belarde
47T
245
3 Timberline
8.375
1.325
__.___
Mackenzie Brown
47T
202
3 Mt Si
8.375
1.325
__.___
Diana Catinas
47T
239
3 Shorewood
8.375
1.325
__.___
Sierra Tinsley
50T
242
3 Sumner
8.350
1.350
__.___
Marielle Summers
50T
114
3 Bainbridge
8.350
1.350
__.___
Emiley Stochel
52 
109
2 Sammamish
8.325
1.375
__.___
Hannah Richmond
53T
207
3 Mt Si
8.300
1.400
__.___
Michelle Louie
53T
118
3 Bellevue
8.300
1.400
__.___
Kenzie Moxley
53T
130
3 Columbia River
8.300
1.400
__.___
Holly Sullivan
53T
193
3 Lake Washington
8.300
1.400
__.___
Karissa Kolman
53T
136
3 Decatur
8.300
1.400
__.___
Brittany Lofton
53T
184
3 Kamiakin
8.300
1.400
__.___
Lauren Brudvik
53T
112
3 Auburn Mt. View
8.300
1.400
__.___
Kimi Nakayama
60 
244
3 Sumner
8.275
1.425
__.___
Emily Almeda
61T
168
3 Holy Names
8.250
1.450
__.___
Katelyn Johnson
61T
125
3 Capital
8.250
1.450
__.___
Kelly Madden
63T
173
3 Holy Names
8.225
1.475
__.___
Erin Kehoe
63T
171
3 Holy Names
8.225
1.475
__.___
Manon Debuire
63T
192
3 Lake Washington
8.225
1.475
__.___
Laurissa Englehardt
66T
158
3 Highline
8.200
1.500
__.___
Alix Brown
66T
122
3 Bonney Lake
8.200
1.500
__.___
Alyssa Martinez
66T
227
3 Port Angeles
8.200
1.500
__.___
Carena Toy
66T
201
3 Mercer Island
8.200
1.500
__.___
Shawntel Bali
70T
134
3 Decatur
8.150
1.550
__.___
Leah Davis
70T
127
3 Columbia River
8.150
1.550
__.___
Madylan Coventon
70T
225
3 Port Angeles
8.150
1.550
__.___
Samantha McCurley
70T
121
3 Bonney Lake
8.150
1.550
__.___
Katie Gibson
70T
228
3 Port Angeles
8.150
1.550
__.___
Megan Keller
75T
189
3 Kingston
8.100
1.600
__.___
Ally Erkers
75T
243
3 Sumner
8.100
1.600
__.___
Alexiz Samuelson
75T
235
3 Shadle Park
8.100
1.600
__.___
Miller Shor
78T
115
3 Bainbridge
8.050
1.650
__.___
Cecily Schwagler
78T
224
3 Port Angeles
8.050
1.650
__.___
Tajinique Ruffin
78T
164
3 Highline
8.050
1.650
__.___
Stephanie Hetzler
81 
223
3 North Thurston
8.025
1.675
__.___
Cindy Hu
82T
257
2 Sammamish
8.000
1.700
__.___
Brooklyn Popp
82T
174
3 Holy Names
8.000
1.700
__.___
Sydney Matsuda-Fong
82T
215
3 Nathan Hale
8.000
1.700
__.___
Isabella Garcia
82T
170
3 Holy Names
8.000
1.700
__.___
Carah Brown
82T
218
3 North Kitsap
8.000
1.700
__.___
Morgan Ramsden
82T
240
3 Shorewood
8.000
1.700
__.___
Katelyn Nemitz
88 
248
3 University
7.900
1.800
__.___
Meagan Akutagawa
89T
101
2 Sammamish
7.850
1.850
__.___
Abby Hu
89T
107
2 Sammamish
7.850
1.850
__.___
Cara Bender
91 
156
3 Highline
7.825
1.875
__.___
Caitlyn Jacquemart
92 
255
3 Holy Names
7.800
1.900
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School

2A,3A State Meet 2013
Event Results - Vault
Feb 15-16, 2013
Page: 3
Printed: 2/15/2013 9:38 PM
Women / HS
Session: 1
Num
Name
Rank
Gym
Score
Out
Start
Shannon Asplund
93*
155
3 Highline
7.750
1.950
__.___
Taylor Meadows
93*
137
3 Decatur
7.750
1.950
__.___
Kaitlyn Nagy
95 
213
3 Mt. View
7.700
2.000
__.___
Chloe Richardson
96 
108
2 Sammamish
7.600
2.100
__.___
Jessica Anderson
97 
179
3 Kamiakin
7.400
2.300
__.___
ProScore v5.0.2 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Sammamish High School