2A/3A State Championships 2011
Tacoma Dome



2/19/2011 - 2/20/2011
Event Results

Bars

Level HS - All Age Divisions
Session 1

 

Rank Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 100 Davina Carr 3 Lakeside 9.275 0.000
2 154 Cady Markin 3 University 9.000 0.275
3 35 Jacqueline Hamilton 3 Bellevue 8.900 0.375
4 138 Alana Norman 3 Shadle Park 8.875 0.400
5T 83 Danielle Cuevas 3 Kamiakin 8.700 0.575
5T 53 Jordan Hess 3 Columbia River 8.700 0.575
7 84 Michelle Fletcher 3 Kamiakin 8.650 0.625
8T 47 Mia Tabbutt 3 Capital 8.625 0.650
8T 77 Katie Rock 3 Holy Names 8.625 0.650
10 65 Olivia Bannerot 3 Enumclaw 8.600 0.675
11T 75 Mia Alverez 3 Highline 8.525 0.750
11T 101 Anandae Egland 3 Lakeside 8.525 0.750
13 124 Kennedy Richmond 3 Mt. SI 8.500 0.775
14 49 Jennifer DeBellis 3 Columbia River 8.250 1.025
15T 108 Vanessa Gaffney 3 Mercer Island 8.150 1.125
15T 78 Javiera Sobarzo 3 Holy Names 8.150 1.125
17 159 Kayla Curtis 3 Kamiakin 8.100 1.175
18T 128 Courtney Bray 3 Mt. Spokane 8.075 1.200
18T 69 Molly Mattheis 3 Enumclaw 8.075 1.200
20 152 Stacie Davis 3 University 8.025 1.250
21 82 Danielle Brandon 3 Kamiakin 7.950 1.325
22 137 Hailey Barry 3 Shadle Park 7.900 1.375
23 72 Chelsea Zimmerman 3 Fort Vancouver 7.700 1.575
24T 92 Charlotte Dittmar 3 Kennedy 7.600 1.675
24T 155 Della Norton 3 West Seattle 7.600 1.675
26 43 Audrey Siebenthaler 3 Camas 7.550 1.725
27 31 Rachel Kaminer 3 Bainbridge 7.425 1.850
28T 22 Natalie Hostetter 3 Auburn-Mt.view 7.400 1.875
28T 111 Kari Johnson 3 Mercer Island 7.400 1.875
30T 70 Kelsey Messer 3 Enumclaw 7.350 1.925
30T 125 Hannah Richmond 3 Mt. SI 7.350 1.925
32 107 Tonayo Crow 3 Mercer Island 7.325 1.950
33 73 Karli Louie 3 Hazen 7.250 2.025
34 116 Kristin Trumble 3 Mercer Island 7.200 2.075
35 19 Sara Fiksdal 3 Auburn-Mt.view 7.175 2.100
36 62 Anna Paradee 3 Decatur 7.100 2.175
37 64 Allison Sherwin 3 Decatur 7.075 2.200
38T 130 Sydny Matsuoa-Fong 3 Nathan Hale 7.025 2.250
38T 34 Marielle Summers 3 Bainbridge 7.025 2.250
40 28 Grace Allen 3 Bainbridge 6.925 2.350
41T 39 Kelsey Wells-Henderson 3 Bonny Lake 6.900 2.375
41T 86 Brittany Lofton 3 Kamiakin 6.900 2.375
43T 33 Anne Schwartz 3 Bainbridge 6.875 2.400
43T 12 Madylan Convention 2 Port Angeles 6.875 2.400
43T 23 Hanna Houck 3 Auburn-Mt.view 6.875 2.400
43T 158 Megan Keller 2 Kingston 6.875 2.400
47T 27 Maya Williamson 3 Auburn-Mt.view 6.850 2.425
47T 24 Cassie Hunt 3 Auburn-Mt.view 6.850 2.425
49 80 Lancy Huang 3 Ingraham 6.775 2.500
50 148 Cedar Wiley 3 Stevenson 6.750 2.525
51 141 Tyanna DeNova 3 Shorewood 6.700 2.575
52 91 Danielle Carnahan 3 Kennedy 6.675 2.600
53T 15 Dayna Devereaux 2 Sumner 6.650 2.625
53T 18 Sierra Tinsley 2 Sumner 6.650 2.625
55 67 Erica Bonthuis 3 Enumclaw 6.625 2.650
56T 68 Sarah Lurry 3 Enumclaw 6.600 2.675
56T 32 Adrienne Palay 3 Bainbridge 6.600 2.675
56T 59 Shawntel Bali 3 Decatur 6.600 2.675
59 136 Caitlin Lawyer 3 Sammamish 6.550 2.725
60T 156 Kelly Coyle 4 White River 6.525 2.750
60T 16 Kimi Nakayama 2 Sumner 6.525 2.750
62 17 Aja Ruswick 2 Sumner 6.475 2.800
63 104 Tia Riley 3 Liberty 6.450 2.825
64 132 Lauren Wageman 3 North Kitsap 6.400 2.875
65T 37 Alexis Nunes 3 Bellevue 6.350 2.925
65T 76 Natalie Mostello 3 Holy Names 6.350 2.925
67T 131 Naivasha Sophusson-Smith 3 Nathan Hale 6.300 2.975
67T 46 Jessica Bucholtz 3 Capital 6.300 2.975
67T 71 Nicole Wilson 3 Enumclaw 6.300 2.975
67* 142 Juliet Fisher 3 Shorewood 6.300 2.975
67* 26 Kelly Watrous 3 Auburn-Mt.view 6.300 2.975
72 30 Laura Hilst 3 Bainbridge 6.200 3.075
73 105 Shauna Sarrett 3 Liberty 6.150 3.125
74 144 Mandy Thorso-Hanson 3 Shorewood 6.125 3.150
75 127 Jessica Trotto 3 Mt. SI 6.075 3.200
76T 56 Madison Powers 3 Columbia River 6.050 3.225
76T 113 Emily Lightfoot 3 Mercer Island 6.050 3.225
76T 55 Beth Miranda 3 Columbia River 6.050 3.225
79 57 Hannah Reis 3 Columbia River 6.025 3.250
80 51 Shaylan Hawthorne 3 Columbia River 6.000 3.275
81T 121 Carissa Castagno 3 Mt. SI 5.950 3.325
81T 139 Mia Peck 3 Shorecrest 5.950 3.325
83 135 Brielle Rasmussen 3 River Ridge 5.825 3.450
84 126 Lexi Swanson 3 Mt. SI 5.750 3.525
85 122 Elizabeth Holmes 3 Mt. SI 5.650 3.625
86 41 Grace Giordano 3 Camas 5.500 3.775
87 40 Amanda Bolton 3 Camas 5.475 3.800
88 44 Amy Siebenthaler 3 Camas 5.400 3.875
89 134 Tani Sullivan 3 North Thurston 5.350 3.925
90 143 Stephanie Spee 3 Shorewood 5.300 3.975
91 117 Sydney Zeldes 3 Mercer Island 5.250 4.025
92 81 Jessica Anderson 3 Kamiakin 4.900 4.375
93 94 Ashley Knox 3 Kennedy 4.825 4.450
94T 97 Eleana Stevens 3 Kennedy 4.700 4.575
94T 93 Jenny Donohue 3 Kennedy 4.700 4.575
96 89 Lisa Armitage 3 Kennedy 4.050 5.225

This web page was generated by ProScore 4