2A/3A State Championships 2011
Tacoma Dome



2/19/2011 - 2/20/2011
Event Results

Beam

Level HS - All Age Divisions
Session 1

 

Rank Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 49 Jennifer DeBellis 3 Columbia River 9.425 0.000
2T 154 Cady Markin 3 University 9.400 0.025
2T 35 Jacqueline Hamilton 3 Bellevue 9.400 0.025
2T 70 Kelsey Messer 3 Enumclaw 9.400 0.025
5 82 Danielle Brandon 3 Kamiakin 9.300 0.125
6T 138 Alana Norman 3 Shadle Park 9.275 0.150
6T 128 Courtney Bray 3 Mt. Spokane 9.275 0.150
8 44 Amy Siebenthaler 3 Camas 9.225 0.200
9T 159 Kayla Curtis 3 Kamiakin 9.175 0.250
9T 22 Natalie Hostetter 3 Auburn-Mt.view 9.175 0.250
11 100 Davina Carr 3 Lakeside 9.100 0.325
12 84 Michelle Fletcher 3 Kamiakin 9.075 0.350
13T 75 Mia Alverez 3 Highline 9.025 0.400
13T 83 Danielle Cuevas 3 Kamiakin 9.025 0.400
13T 32 Adrienne Palay 3 Bainbridge 9.025 0.400
16T 65 Olivia Bannerot 3 Enumclaw 9.000 0.425
16T 77 Katie Rock 3 Holy Names 9.000 0.425
18 43 Audrey Siebenthaler 3 Camas 8.925 0.500
19T 47 Mia Tabbutt 3 Capital 8.900 0.525
19T 62 Anna Paradee 3 Decatur 8.900 0.525
21T 19 Sara Fiksdal 3 Auburn-Mt.view 8.800 0.625
21T 101 Anandae Egland 3 Lakeside 8.800 0.625
23 152 Stacie Davis 3 University 8.725 0.700
24T 69 Molly Mattheis 3 Enumclaw 8.700 0.725
24T 78 Javiera Sobarzo 3 Holy Names 8.700 0.725
24T 59 Shawntel Bali 3 Decatur 8.700 0.725
24T 153 Amy House 3 University 8.700 0.725
28 145 Tori Franzen 3 Squalicum 8.650 0.775
29 56 Madison Powers 3 Columbia River 8.600 0.825
30T 111 Kari Johnson 3 Mercer Island 8.550 0.875
30T 34 Marielle Summers 3 Bainbridge 8.550 0.875
32 130 Sydny Matsuoa-Fong 3 Nathan Hale 8.525 0.900
33 18 Sierra Tinsley 2 Sumner 8.500 0.925
34T 72 Chelsea Zimmerman 3 Fort Vancouver 8.450 0.975
34T 92 Charlotte Dittmar 3 Kennedy 8.450 0.975
34T 68 Sarah Lurry 3 Enumclaw 8.450 0.975
34T 31 Rachel Kaminer 3 Bainbridge 8.450 0.975
34T 64 Allison Sherwin 3 Decatur 8.450 0.975
34T 24 Cassie Hunt 3 Auburn-Mt.view 8.450 0.975
40T 124 Kennedy Richmond 3 Mt. SI 8.400 1.025
40T 58 Chanel Uskoski 3 Columbia River 8.400 1.025
42T 67 Erica Bonthuis 3 Enumclaw 8.250 1.175
42T 55 Beth Miranda 3 Columbia River 8.250 1.175
42T 25 Lauren Kmiechick 3 Auburn-Mt.view 8.250 1.175
45 63 Makayla Quam 3 Decatur 8.200 1.225
46 71 Nicole Wilson 3 Enumclaw 8.150 1.275
47 108 Vanessa Gaffney 3 Mercer Island 8.100 1.325
48 21 Katie Hayward 3 Auburn-Mt.view 8.075 1.350
49T 80 Lancy Huang 3 Ingraham 7.950 1.475
49T 20 Jecinda Goodman 3 Auburn-Mt.view 7.950 1.475
51T 28 Grace Allen 3 Bainbridge 7.900 1.525
51T 119 Hannah Van Dinter 3 Mountain View 7.900 1.525
53T 125 Hannah Richmond 3 Mt. SI 7.850 1.575
53T 131 Naivasha Sophusson-Smith 3 Nathan Hale 7.850 1.575
53T 102 Hannah Bergam 3 Liberty 7.850 1.575
56T 51 Shaylan Hawthorne 3 Columbia River 7.800 1.625
56T 46 Jessica Bucholtz 3 Capital 7.800 1.625
58T 12 Madylan Convention 2 Port Angeles 7.750 1.675
58T 104 Tia Riley 3 Liberty 7.750 1.675
58T 17 Aja Ruswick 2 Sumner 7.750 1.675
61 73 Karli Louie 3 Hazen 7.725 1.700
62T 113 Emily Lightfoot 3 Mercer Island 7.700 1.725
62T 85 Kayleigh Kraus 3 Kamiakin 7.700 1.725
64 146 Tyler Franzen 3 Squalicum 7.650 1.775
65T 121 Carissa Castagno 3 Mt. SI 7.600 1.825
65T 122 Elizabeth Holmes 3 Mt. SI 7.600 1.825
67 33 Anne Schwartz 3 Bainbridge 7.500 1.925
68 105 Shauna Sarrett 3 Liberty 7.475 1.950
69T 136 Caitlin Lawyer 3 Sammamish 7.450 1.975
69T 13 Cecily Schwagler 2 Port Angeles 7.450 1.975
69T 140 Yvonne Chan 3 Shorewood 7.450 1.975
72 38 Kaisee Spencer 3 Bonny Lake 7.375 2.050
73 11 Makia Williams 2 Lindbergh 7.300 2.125
74 117 Sydney Zeldes 3 Mercer Island 7.275 2.150
75T 99 Holly Sullivan 3 Lake Washington 7.250 2.175
75T 132 Lauren Wageman 3 North Kitsap 7.250 2.175
77T 116 Kristin Trumble 3 Mercer Island 7.200 2.225
77T 127 Jessica Trotto 3 Mt. SI 7.200 2.225
77T 39 Kelsey Wells-Henderson 3 Bonny Lake 7.200 2.225
80 126 Lexi Swanson 3 Mt. SI 7.150 2.275
81 52 Vanessa Herkert 3 Columbia River 7.100 2.325
82T 29 Megan Duncan 3 Bainbridge 7.050 2.375
82T 103 Miranda Jones 3 Liberty 7.050 2.375
84T 94 Ashley Knox 3 Kennedy 7.000 2.425
84T 147 Cheyenne Rosander 3 Stevenson 7.000 2.425
86 156 Kelly Coyle 4 White River 6.950 2.475
87 96 Danielle Sposari 3 Kennedy 6.900 2.525
88 135 Brielle Rasmussen 3 River Ridge 6.850 2.575
89 40 Amanda Bolton 3 Camas 6.750 2.675
90T 95 Emily Mitchell 3 Kennedy 6.650 2.775
90T 36 Danielle Ladyka 3 Bellevue 6.650 2.775
92 88 Christina Ramsey 3 Kamiakin 6.400 3.025
93 155 Della Norton 3 West Seattle 6.350 3.075
94 91 Danielle Carnahan 3 Kennedy 6.300 3.125
95T 107 Tonayo Crow 3 Mercer Island 6.200 3.225
95T 148 Cedar Wiley 3 Stevenson 6.200 3.225
97 97 Eleana Stevens 3 Kennedy 6.150 3.275

This web page was generated by ProScore 4