2A/3A State Championships 2011
Tacoma Dome



2/19/2011 - 2/20/2011
Event Results

Floor

Level HS - All Age Divisions
Session 1

 

Rank Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 49 Jennifer DeBellis 3 Columbia River 9.675 0.000
2 154 Cady Markin 3 University 9.575 0.100
3T 84 Michelle Fletcher 3 Kamiakin 9.475 0.200
3T 70 Kelsey Messer 3 Enumclaw 9.475 0.200
3T 137 Hailey Barry 3 Shadle Park 9.475 0.200
6T 138 Alana Norman 3 Shadle Park 9.450 0.225
6T 65 Olivia Bannerot 3 Enumclaw 9.450 0.225
6T 128 Courtney Bray 3 Mt. Spokane 9.450 0.225
6T 72 Chelsea Zimmerman 3 Fort Vancouver 9.450 0.225
10T 159 Kayla Curtis 3 Kamiakin 9.425 0.250
10T 124 Kennedy Richmond 3 Mt. SI 9.425 0.250
10T 151 Kaleigh Campbell 3 University 9.425 0.250
13 153 Amy House 3 University 9.400 0.275
14T 47 Mia Tabbutt 3 Capital 9.350 0.325
14T 92 Charlotte Dittmar 3 Kennedy 9.350 0.325
14T 44 Amy Siebenthaler 3 Camas 9.350 0.325
17T 100 Davina Carr 3 Lakeside 9.300 0.375
17T 75 Mia Alverez 3 Highline 9.300 0.375
19T 35 Jacqueline Hamilton 3 Bellevue 9.250 0.425
19T 83 Danielle Cuevas 3 Kamiakin 9.250 0.425
21 68 Sarah Lurry 3 Enumclaw 9.225 0.450
22T 22 Natalie Hostetter 3 Auburn-Mt.view 9.200 0.475
22T 156 Kelly Coyle 4 White River 9.200 0.475
24 31 Rachel Kaminer 3 Bainbridge 9.175 0.500
25 60 Victoria Braun 3 Decatur 9.150 0.525
26 82 Danielle Brandon 3 Kamiakin 9.125 0.550
27T 145 Tori Franzen 3 Squalicum 9.100 0.575
27T 102 Hannah Bergam 3 Liberty 9.100 0.575
29 108 Vanessa Gaffney 3 Mercer Island 9.075 0.600
30T 77 Katie Rock 3 Holy Names 9.050 0.625
30T 125 Hannah Richmond 3 Mt. SI 9.050 0.625
30T 67 Erica Bonthuis 3 Enumclaw 9.050 0.625
30T 122 Elizabeth Holmes 3 Mt. SI 9.050 0.625
34T 19 Sara Fiksdal 3 Auburn-Mt.view 9.000 0.675
34T 155 Della Norton 3 West Seattle 9.000 0.675
34T 99 Holly Sullivan 3 Lake Washington 9.000 0.675
34T 61 Karissa Kolman 3 Decatur 9.000 0.675
38 69 Molly Mattheis 3 Enumclaw 8.975 0.700
39T 37 Alexis Nunes 3 Bellevue 8.950 0.725
39T 150 Morgan Williams 3 Timberline 8.950 0.725
41T 51 Shaylan Hawthorne 3 Columbia River 8.900 0.775
41T 28 Grace Allen 3 Bainbridge 8.900 0.775
41T 12 Madylan Convention 2 Port Angeles 8.900 0.775
41T 46 Jessica Bucholtz 3 Capital 8.900 0.775
45 121 Carissa Castagno 3 Mt. SI 8.875 0.800
46T 78 Javiera Sobarzo 3 Holy Names 8.850 0.825
46T 136 Caitlin Lawyer 3 Sammamish 8.850 0.825
46T 152 Stacie Davis 3 University 8.850 0.825
46T 48 Haylee Castro 3 Columbia River 8.850 0.825
50 40 Amanda Bolton 3 Camas 8.800 0.875
51 17 Aja Ruswick 2 Sumner 8.775 0.900
52 43 Audrey Siebenthaler 3 Camas 8.750 0.925
53 71 Nicole Wilson 3 Enumclaw 8.725 0.950
54T 62 Anna Paradee 3 Decatur 8.700 0.975
54T 56 Madison Powers 3 Columbia River 8.700 0.975
54T 104 Tia Riley 3 Liberty 8.700 0.975
54T 76 Natalie Mostello 3 Holy Names 8.700 0.975
58 91 Danielle Carnahan 3 Kennedy 8.650 1.025
59 34 Marielle Summers 3 Bainbridge 8.625 1.050
60T 32 Adrienne Palay 3 Bainbridge 8.600 1.075
60T 20 Jecinda Goodman 3 Auburn-Mt.view 8.600 1.075
60T 23 Hanna Houck 3 Auburn-Mt.view 8.600 1.075
63T 111 Kari Johnson 3 Mercer Island 8.550 1.125
63T 33 Anne Schwartz 3 Bainbridge 8.550 1.125
63T 29 Megan Duncan 3 Bainbridge 8.550 1.125
63T 120 Brooke Bonner 3 Mt. SI 8.550 1.125
67T 80 Lancy Huang 3 Ingraham 8.500 1.175
67T 27 Maya Williamson 3 Auburn-Mt.view 8.500 1.175
67T 16 Kimi Nakayama 2 Sumner 8.500 1.175
70T 141 Tyanna DeNova 3 Shorewood 8.450 1.225
70T 103 Miranda Jones 3 Liberty 8.450 1.225
72T 127 Jessica Trotto 3 Mt. SI 8.400 1.275
72T 85 Kayleigh Kraus 3 Kamiakin 8.400 1.275
74T 59 Shawntel Bali 3 Decatur 8.350 1.325
74T 149 Josie Fitch 3 Timberline 8.350 1.325
76 24 Cassie Hunt 3 Auburn-Mt.view 8.300 1.375
77T 116 Kristin Trumble 3 Mercer Island 8.250 1.425
77T 42 Jessica Meyer 3 Camas 8.250 1.425
79T 131 Naivasha Sophusson-Smith 3 Nathan Hale 8.200 1.475
79T 148 Cedar Wiley 3 Stevenson 8.200 1.475
79T 15 Dayna Devereaux 2 Sumner 8.200 1.475
79T 112 Cheyanne Lewis 3 Mercer Island 8.200 1.475
83T 113 Emily Lightfoot 3 Mercer Island 8.150 1.525
83T 119 Hannah Van Dinter 3 Mountain View 8.150 1.525
85 94 Ashley Knox 3 Kennedy 8.000 1.675
86 96 Danielle Sposari 3 Kennedy 7.900 1.775
87T 130 Sydny Matsuoa-Fong 3 Nathan Hale 7.800 1.875
87T 57 Hannah Reis 3 Columbia River 7.800 1.875
89T 55 Beth Miranda 3 Columbia River 7.750 1.925
89T 45 Hayden Sutton 3 Camas 7.750 1.925
91T 64 Allison Sherwin 3 Decatur 7.700 1.975
91T 107 Tonayo Crow 3 Mercer Island 7.700 1.975
93 74 Ashley Selover 3 Hazen 7.500 2.175
94 146 Tyler Franzen 3 Squalicum 7.450 2.225
95 81 Jessica Anderson 3 Kamiakin 6.550 3.125
96 95 Emily Mitchell 3 Kennedy 6.500 3.175
97 97 Eleana Stevens 3 Kennedy 5.750 3.925

This web page was generated by ProScore 4