REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 106
10-JOJO SARINGAN(CSRK)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
               1 -10:001|-----------------\
09-KURTICE LINDSEY (KALA|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 1:0057|-----------------\
12-BRANDON KOENIG(KALA)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
               2 -10:002|-----------------/                 |
09-ANDREW JENNINGS(CCCS)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 6:30169|-----------------
10-KYLE L'AMIE(CSRK)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
               3 -10:003|-----------------\                 |
10-SHAE SHOOP(PTWN)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 1:0058|-----------------/
09-JOSH SCHNEIDER(STEV)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
               1 -10:084|-----------------/
09-CHASE WICKMAN(VASH)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\      1 - 4:00113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            3 - 1:0059|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               3 - 6:02155|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            1 - 1:0860|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/      2 - 4:00114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |                 
                                          1 - 5:30141|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 113
12-JORDAN BOOTH(CSRK)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
               2 -10:085|-----------------\
10-KALEB NELSON(CSRK)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                2 - 1:0861|-----------------\
10-EVAN SUTHERLAND(ILWA)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
               3 -10:086|-----------------/                 |
09-TRAVIS FILLMORE(EATV)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 6:30170|-----------------
11-HUNTER STOCKFLETH(ILW                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
               1 -10:167|-----------------\                 |
09-DAVID DURST(BCRT)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                3 - 1:0862|-----------------/
12-GUNNAR MEYER(KALA)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
               2 -10:168|-----------------/
12-AUSTIN HAYES(EATV)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\      3 - 4:00115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 1:1663|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 6:10156|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 1:1664|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/      1 - 4:08116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |                 
                                          2 - 5:30142|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 120
11-CARSON HORTON(CSRK)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
               3 -10:169|-----------------\
09-RICKI THOMPSON (ILWA)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                3 - 1:1665|-----------------\
10-LOGAN HOLBROOK(TLDW)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              1 -10:2410|-----------------/                 |
09-SHANE WILLIAMS(VASH) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 6:38171|-----------------
12-JON MARS(CSRK)                                           |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              2 -10:2411|-----------------\                 |
10-JEREMY BOSCOLO(BCRT) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                1 - 1:2466|-----------------/
10-RYAN FORCIER(WDLD)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              3 -10:2412|-----------------/
12-AJ AVERSAUL(EATV)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\      2 - 4:08117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            2 - 1:2467|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 6:10157|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            3 - 1:2468|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/      3 - 4:08118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |                 
                                          3 - 5:30143|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 126
11-NATHAN CARROLL(CSRK) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -10:3213|-----------------\
09-JOE LOPEZ(ILWA)      |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 1:3269|-----------------\
09-ALEX LANGDON(CSRK)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -10:3214|-----------------/                 |
09-CLYDE PRUETT(VASH)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 6:38172|-----------------
12-CORBIN SUTHERLAND(ILW                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              3 -10:3215|-----------------\                 |
09-CHESTER PRUETT(VASH) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 1:3270|-----------------/
12-PERRY NELSON(LACT)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              1 -10:4016|-----------------/
11-JOSH CRAGER(CCCS)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\      1 - 4:16119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            3 - 1:3271|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               3 - 6:10158|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            1 - 1:4072|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/      2 - 4:16120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |                 
                                          1 - 5:38144|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 132
11-TYLER MILER(STEV)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
              2 -10:4017|-----------------\
11-KEISHI THOMPSON(ILWA)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                2 - 1:4073|-----------------\
11-ALEC BRENAN(STEV)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              3 -10:4018|-----------------/                 |
09-TUCKER HANSON(CCCS)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 6:46173|-----------------
11-CLAYTON CRAYNE(CSRK)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -10:4819|-----------------\                 |
12-ELAN PETERSON(VASH)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                3 - 1:4074|-----------------/
11-DILLAN BECKWITH(WDLD)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -10:4820|-----------------/
12-OSCAR TRINIDAD(EATV) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\      3 - 4:16121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 1:4875|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 6:18159|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 1:4876|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/      1 - 4:24122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |                 
                                          2 - 5:38145|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 138
12-CASEY HEATON (KALA)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
              3 -10:4821|-----------------\
10-NATHAN PATTERSON(WDLD|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                3 - 1:4877|-----------------\
12-SAM HOLBROOK(TLDW)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              1 -10:5622|-----------------/                 |
12-DILLON RALLS(PTWN)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 6:46174|-----------------
12-DUSTIN VEYSEY(LACT)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              2 -10:5623|-----------------\                 |
11-MANUEL YORK(EATV)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                1 - 1:5678|-----------------/
10-TYLER KLEINE(CSRK)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              3 -10:5624|-----------------/
12-JOSH SAYLER(CCCS)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\      2 - 4:24123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            2 - 1:5679|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 6:18160|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            3 - 1:5680|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/      3 - 4:24124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |                 
                                          3 - 5:38146|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 145
12-JACOB SCHNEIDER(STEV)
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -11:0425|-----------------\
11-HUNTER WHITTEN(CSRK) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 2:0481|-----------------\
11-STEPHEN SPADING(KALA)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -11:0426|-----------------/                 |
09-SCOTT GRAVES(BCRT)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 6:54175|-----------------
10-SHAWN GODINHO(CSRK)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              3 -11:0427|-----------------\                 |
11-MATT CAIN(PTWN)      |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 2:0482|-----------------/
09-COLTON VANPELT(STEV)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              1 -11:1228|-----------------/
12-LUKE MCNELEY(EATV)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\      1 - 4:32125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            3 - 2:0483|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               3 - 6:18161|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            1 - 2:1284|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/      2 - 4:32126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |                 
                                          1 - 5:46147|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 152
12-PACER SAID(CSRK)     
------------------------\
                        |                 
              2 -11:1229|-----------------\
11-NATHAN BELL(CSAL)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                2 - 2:1285|-----------------\
11-ZAC SEEVERS(WDLD)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              3 -11:1230|-----------------/                 |
09-TE'AVE MAGELEI(CCCS) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 6:54176|-----------------
12-SETH RISNER(CSRK)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -11:2031|-----------------\                 |
09-LOGAN NELSON(VASH)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                3 - 2:1286|-----------------/
12-FOREST FERDON(KALA)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -11:2032|-----------------/
11-DYLAN MANN(EATV)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\      3 - 4:32127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 2:2087|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 6:26162|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 2:2088|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/      1 - 4:40128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |                 
                                          2 - 5:46148|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 160
12-LEVI GODINHO(CSRK)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
              3 -11:2033|-----------------\
12-JON MISIAK (KALA)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                3 - 2:2089|-----------------\
11-TOM ODNEAL (ILWA)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              1 -11:2834|-----------------/                 |
11-COLE STEVENS(EATV)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 7:02177|-----------------
12-GABE BUNKER(LACT)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              2 -11:2835|-----------------\                 |
10-MICHAEL DOUGHERTY(BCR|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                1 - 2:2890|-----------------/
12-AUSTIN REYNOLDS(WDLD)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              3 -11:2836|-----------------/
12-CHRISTIAN SEYMOUR(VAS|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\      2 - 4:40129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            2 - 2:2891|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 6:26163|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            3 - 2:2892|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/      3 - 4:40130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |                 
                                          3 - 5:46149|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 170
10-AUSTIN DARVELL(CSRK) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -11:3637|-----------------\
09-BRADY HARMON(KALA)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 2:3693|-----------------\
12-SHAWN BROPHY(CSRK)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -11:3638|-----------------/                 |
10-JONATHAN WARNER(EATV)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 7:02178|-----------------
10-KURTIS PATTERSON(WDLD                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              3 -11:3639|-----------------\                 |
12-NOAH SON(CCCS)       |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 2:3694|-----------------/
12-KALEB DODD(STEV)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              1 -11:4440|-----------------/
11-SHANE ARMSTRONG(VASH)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\      1 - 4:48131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            3 - 2:3695|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               3 - 6:26164|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            1 - 2:4496|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/      2 - 4:48132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |                 
                                          1 - 5:54150|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 182
11-CHASE LAM(CSRK)      
------------------------\
                        |                 
              2 -11:4441|-----------------\
09-CARL HAUSSERMAN (KALA|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                2 - 2:4497|-----------------\
11-JOHN PAMPALOS(ILWA)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              3 -11:4442|-----------------/                 |
11-TATE RAZOR(BCRT)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 7:10179|-----------------
11-ADAM HERNANDEZ(ILWA)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -11:5243|-----------------\                 |
11-CHUCKY TRINIDAD(EATV)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                3 - 2:4498|-----------------/
11-KYLE BROWN(TLDW)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -11:5244|-----------------/
12-TYLOR BROWN(EATV)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\      3 - 4:48133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 2:5299|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 6:34165|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           2 - 2:52100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/      1 - 4:56134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |                 
                                          2 - 5:54151|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 195
11-ZACK WARDLE(WDLD)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
              3 -11:5245|-----------------\
12-NICK HARRIMAN(CSRK)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               3 - 2:52101|-----------------\
12-MARCUS COX(ILWA)                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              1 -12:0046|-----------------/                 |
10-DAMON DAVIS(CCCS)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 7:10180|-----------------
12-COTY JASPER(TLDW)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              2 -12:0047|-----------------\                 |
11-PAUL SNYDER(BCRT)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               1 - 3:00102|-----------------/
12-EDGAR CORTES(CSAL)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              3 -12:0048|-----------------/
11-PRESTON MORRIS(VASH) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\      2 - 4:56135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           2 - 3:00103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 6:34166|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           3 - 3:00104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/      3 - 4:56136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |                 
                                          3 - 5:54152|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 220
11-ALEX MEZA(LACT)      
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -12:0849|-----------------\
11-DALE ATCHLEY(CSRK)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 - 3:08105|-----------------\
10-COLE ENRIQUEZ(CSRK)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -12:0850|-----------------/                 |
12-WYATT GUSTASON(EATV) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 7:18181|-----------------
12-BEN LOPEZ(ILWA)                                          |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              3 -12:0851|-----------------\                 |
10-JOE COLLER(VASH)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 - 3:08106|-----------------/
10-JOE LURF(ILWA)                         |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              1 -12:1652|-----------------/
12-ANTHONY SAWYER(VASH) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\      1 - 5:04137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 - 3:08107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               3 - 6:34167|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           1 - 3:16108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/      2 - 5:04138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |                 
                                          1 - 6:02153|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    REGION II 1A REGIONAL 2013
                                        Weight class : 285
12-COLTON DOW(CSRK)     
------------------------\
                        |                 
              2 -12:1653|-----------------\
10-BRYCE GARDNER(CSRK)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               2 - 3:16109|-----------------\
12-KASEY WALLACE(STEV)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              3 -12:1654|-----------------/                 |
11-LOUIS JOVANOVICH(VASH|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 7:18182|-----------------
10-MATT MACDONALD(ILWA)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -12:2455|-----------------\                 |
12-CJ JOHNS(CCCS)       |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               3 - 3:16110|-----------------/
12-BRADEN KOERING(WDLD)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -12:2456|-----------------/
11-CHASE DEMOOR(EATV)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\      3 - 5:04139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           1 - 3:24111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 6:42168|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           2 - 3:24112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/      1 - 5:12140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |                 
                                          2 - 6:02154|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140