Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
12-CHRISTIAN ALEJANDREZ 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       1|-----------------\
09-KYLE ROCHE (FREE)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        57|-----------------\
10-ANTHONY PAYTON (OKAN)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
11-JONATHON FLYNN (LKSD)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         169|-----------------
10-VICTOR SALGADO (QUIN)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-JUSTIN VOLKING (KETT)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        58|-----------------/
09-ANGEL HERNANDEZ (CHEL                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       4|-----------------/
09-NICK REED (MDLK)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       155|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |                 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 113
12-GABE MARTINEZ (QUIN) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       5|-----------------\
09-GEORGE DREISZUS (CHEW|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        61|-----------------\
09-TONY KLEPEC (OKAN)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
12-JACOB ULLAND (LKSD)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         170|-----------------
11-BRANDON MEDINA (BREW)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
09-STEVEN MCNEILLY (FREE|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        62|-----------------/
10-CHRISTIAN DIAZ (TONA)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       8|-----------------/
09-MATHEW CRISE (CHEW)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       156|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |                 
                                                  142|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 120
11-COLLIN AITCHESON (TON
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       9|-----------------\
10-AUSTIN CALDER (RSID) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        65|-----------------\
10-RANDY HAMILTON (OKAN)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12-IVAN LOVE (RSID)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         171|-----------------
10-IVAN REYES (CHEL)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
12-ZEB KLEMKE (MDLK)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        66|-----------------/
09-BRAD DAVISON (CHEL)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      12|-----------------/
11-DARIUS JUDD (LKSD)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       157|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |                 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 126
11-JULIO VERA (CHEL)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      13|-----------------\
09-CHRISTIAN GOLDBACH (F|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        69|-----------------\
09-JORGE JUAREZ (TONA)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-KLINT BROWN (LKSD)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         172|-----------------
12-JEFFREY STEDTFELD (TO                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10-KYLE CONNALL (CHEW)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        70|-----------------/
10-NATHAN THOMPSON (CASH                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      16|-----------------/
10-TYLER JACK (RSID)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       158|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |                 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 132
12-ERICK GARCIA (CHEL)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      17|-----------------\
11-JUSTIN LAUDERDALE (LK|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        73|-----------------\
10-RAF VARELAS (BREW)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-RICKY PETERSON (MDLK)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         173|-----------------
11-ETHAN VISSER (CASH)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
11-AUSTIN KROGH (NEWP)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        74|-----------------/
12-DALTON WAHL (TONA)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      20|-----------------/
10-BILLY SIMS (FREE)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       159|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |                 
                                                  145|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 138
11-JACOB JAMES (CASH)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      21|-----------------\
12-JOEY ALLEN (RSID)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        77|-----------------\
11-CHRIS TRUINI (CHEL)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-DUSTIN CROWELL (CHEW)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         174|-----------------
10-ALEXANDER AGUILAR (OM                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
10-JESSE SCHMIDLKOFER (F|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        78|-----------------/
11-COLTON COLWELL (CASH)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      24|-----------------/
12-ANTON KING (MDLK)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       160|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |                 
                                                  146|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
10-JUAN GARCIA (CHEL)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      25|-----------------\
10-KONNER FORSHAG (FREE)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        81|-----------------\
12-MARCOS FONSECA (OKAN)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
10-PRESTON HOPPMAN (FREE|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         175|-----------------
11-ISIAS JIMINEZ (QUIN)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-JT WEBB (RSID)       |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        82|-----------------/
12-DEREK RIMESTAD (TONA)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      28|-----------------/
12-BRAYDEN PROCTOR (RSID|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       161|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |                 
                                                  147|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 152
11-CARTER BUSHMAN (QUIN)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      29|-----------------\
11-CONNOR FULBRIGHT (CHE|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        85|-----------------\
11-BROCK STEELE (CASH)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
09-DARRIN MILLER (RSID) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         176|-----------------
11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX (OMAK)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
11-NOLAN FINELY (NEWP)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        86|-----------------/
11-CORBIN RANCK (OKAN)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      32|-----------------/
12-RUSSELL SMITH (CHEW) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       162|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |                 
                                                  148|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 160
12-AUSTIN BOOKER (TONA) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      33|-----------------\
09-NATHANIEL FINLEY (CHE|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        89|-----------------\
10-ANDY VARGAS (QUIN)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
10-EDDIE WILCOX (RSID)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         177|-----------------
11-ANTONIO MELENDEZ (QUI                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-AAYDON SEARS (NEWP)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        90|-----------------/
11-CALEB RIGGLE (OMAK)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      36|-----------------/
12-WYATT SMITH (FREE)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       163|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |                 
                                                  149|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
11-CODY HARVILL (OMAK)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      37|-----------------\
10-JAMIE OLSON (CHEW)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        93|-----------------\
10-STEVEN GOMEZ (QUIN)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-AUSTIN ANDERSON (KETT|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         178|-----------------
11-BOBBY ANDERSON (CHEL)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
09-SEBASTIAN HYTA (FREE)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        94|-----------------/
10-AUSTIN KNOWLTON (TONA                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      40|-----------------/
12-ADAM COLLINS (CHEW)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       164|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |                 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 182
10-CADE WALLACE (QUIN)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      41|-----------------\
11-JOSIAH THOMPSON (NEWP|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        97|-----------------\
12-NIKITA STATA (CCLW)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
10-MARKUS GOLDBACH (FREE|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         179|-----------------
11-JAYDEN ELMORE (QUIN)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
12-AUSTIN MUNSON (FREE) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        98|-----------------/
10-ROWDY KRUSE (OMAK)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      44|-----------------/
12-DUSTIN CRABTREE (RSID|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       165|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |                 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 195
12-ALEX CORTEZ (CHEL)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      45|-----------------\
11-BRIAN LEE (RSID)     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       101|-----------------\
11-JOHN RAWLEY (TONA)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
10-JOSH HANLEY (CHEW)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         180|-----------------
11-JACOB CUTRELL (OMAK)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12-BRIAN HOGAN (FREE)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       102|-----------------/
12-WARREN ROBERSTON (CAS                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      48|-----------------/
12-BEN DRING (LKSD)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       166|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |                 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 220
11-ASA SCHWARTZ (CHEL)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      49|-----------------\
09-JOE LUBACK (NEWP)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       105|-----------------\
11-ADRIAN URIAS (BREW)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-TYLER VINNING (KETT) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         181|-----------------
10-BERNARDO MARAVILLA (C                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
10-IAN O'BRIEN (MDLK)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       106|-----------------/
10-IAN ALLEN (QUIN)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      52|-----------------/
10-TEIGAN GLIDEWELL (FRE|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       167|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |                 
                                                  153|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 285
12-LUIS GARCIA (CHEL)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      53|-----------------\
11-ROBBY SOHL (KETT)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       109|-----------------\
11-TANNER GOOD (TONA)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
09-ALEX SOLIS (NEWP)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         182|-----------------
12-JASON GUZMAN (QUIN)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
10-WILLIAM KEANREY (MDLK|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       110|-----------------/
09-CARLOS MONTES (CHEL)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      56|-----------------/
11-DUSTIN OLSON (CHEW)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       168|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |                 
                                                  154|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140