1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 106
11-JESUS DOMINGUEZ (WARD
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       1|-----------------\
---AUSTIN SIMMONS (NVAL)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        57|-----------------\
10-OSCAR ORTIZ (CONN)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
---JOSE CIENFUEGOS (GRAN|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         169|-----------------
10-MIGUEL CANALES (WARD)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
---ROLANDO GUZMAN (GRAN)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        58|-----------------/
09-KIKI CHABOLLA (ROYL)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       4|-----------------/
---DAVID PETERSON (HILD)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       155|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |                 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 113
09-ANTONIO GOMEZ (WAHL) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       5|-----------------\
                        |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        61|-----------------\
09-JOSIAH GUERRA (WARD)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
---RICKY ALMAGUER (GRAN)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         170|-----------------
12-JOSE CERVANTES(CONN)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
---BRIAN FUNK (ZILL)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        62|-----------------/
09-STEVEN TORO (ROYL)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       8|-----------------/
---VICTOR ALMAGUER (GRAN|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       156|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |                 
                                                  142|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 120
09-DAVID GRAHAM (KION)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       9|-----------------\
---RAY ARCEO (GRAN)     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        65|-----------------\
11-SETH GARCIA (KION)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
---ANDRES TEREZA (HILD) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         171|-----------------
09-TYSON YAMANE (WARD)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
---JUAN PABLO SALCEDO (H|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        66|-----------------/
09-PETER MANVILLE (WARD)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      12|-----------------/
---JOSHUA SALCEDO (GRAN)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       157|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |                 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 126
10-CARLOS HERNANDEZ (ROY
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      13|-----------------\
---JOSEPH ST. GEORGE (ZI|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        69|-----------------\
09-TONY GONZALES (KION)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
---ADRIAN MORALES (GRAN)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         172|-----------------
11-RAMSES RODELO (WARD)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
---KASEY JOHNSON (ZILL) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        70|-----------------/
10-JOSEPH PRUNEDA (WARD)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      16|-----------------/
---ADRIAN GUERRERO (GRAN|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       158|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |                 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 132
09-ADRIAN TOSCANO (WAHL)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      17|-----------------\
---THOMAS ROBBINS (ZILL)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        73|-----------------\
09-CODY JENKS (CONN)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
---VICENTE MIRELES (MABT|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         173|-----------------
09-RAUL MARTINEZ (WARD)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
---JONAS MACIAS (GRAN)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        74|-----------------/
09-CAMERON CLARY (KION)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      20|-----------------/
---JESSE GONZALES (ZILL)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       159|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |                 
                                                  145|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 138
12-KALE SETZER (KION)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      21|-----------------\
---JESUS DESANTOS (HILD)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        77|-----------------\
11-VICTOR LANDA (CONN)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
---CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO (|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         174|-----------------
11-SAUL HINOJOSA (WARD)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
---DEAN ESTAD (GOLD)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        78|-----------------/
10-LUIS CARRASCO (CBUR)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      24|-----------------/
---CORTES HERNANDEZ (ZIL|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       160|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |                 
                                                  146|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 145
11-ROBERTO OROZCO (CONN)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      25|-----------------\
---SETH BOGGS (NVAL)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        81|-----------------\
12-TREVOR MIANECKI (ROYL                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
---ANGEL AGUILAR (HILD) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         175|-----------------
10-EMILIO PRUNEDA (WARD)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
---JESSE CALL (GOLD)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        82|-----------------/
10-ROBERT HOMER (CBUR)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      28|-----------------/
---DIEGO HERNANDEZ (ZILL|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       161|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |                 
                                                  147|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 152
12-TUCKER SIMONTON (CBUR
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      29|-----------------\
---ALEX JAMIE (GRAN)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        85|-----------------\
11-RUDY GONZALEZ (CONN)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
---BRANDON MARQUEZ (MABT|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         176|-----------------
12-KRIS YOUNG (KION)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
---ETHAN TUNING (ZILL)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        86|-----------------/
11-DANNY TRACY (RVEW)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      32|-----------------/
---SHANE MCMURRY (ZILL) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       162|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |                 
                                                  148|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 160
11-EMILIO BUSTOS (ROYL) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      33|-----------------\
---LUKE WILLIAMS (HILD) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        89|-----------------\
10-EXAVIER TRADDENBARGER                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
---CHRIS WARFORD (ZILL) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         177|-----------------
12-HARLEY PRESCOTT (RVEW                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
---TYLER MCTEE (NVAL)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        90|-----------------/
12-LUIS MADRIGAL (KION)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      36|-----------------/
---ABEL MORALES (GRAN)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       163|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |                 
                                                  149|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 170
12-ALEX MYRICK (ROYL)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      37|-----------------\
---BEN WOODEN (GOLD)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        93|-----------------\
10-DAKOTA VAN HOLLENBEKE                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
---DAVID CANTU (GRAN)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         178|-----------------
11-VICTOR MANZO (RVEW)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
---KYLE WILKINS (GOLD)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        94|-----------------/
11-IRVIN OROPEZA (WAHL)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      40|-----------------/
---JIM MEYERS (ZILL)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       164|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |                 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 182
11-CRUZ DEL ANGEL (KION)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      41|-----------------\
---REGGIE SARGEANT (GOLD|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        97|-----------------\
11-JACK YORGESEN (WAHL)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
---LASARO OCHOA (ZILL)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         179|-----------------
12-CHRISTIAN GUERRERO (R                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
---DAVID ALEGRIA (GRAN) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        98|-----------------/
09-DRAKE HANSEN (WARD)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      44|-----------------/
---LUIS OCHOA (ZILL)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       165|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |                 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 195
11-GREG HEINEN (CONN)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      45|-----------------\
---CONNER DESGROSSELLIER|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       101|-----------------\
09-TANNER COOK (KION)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
---ELI GALENO (GRAN)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         180|-----------------
10-RUVIM TYUTYUNNIK (RVE                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
---STUART STEWART (CLEL)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       102|-----------------/
09-HUNTER FOLLET (ROYL)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      48|-----------------/
---ABIDAN DUARTE (GRAN) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       166|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |                 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 220
12-ADAM HANSEN (WARD)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      49|-----------------\
---ADRIAN CHINO (GRAN)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       105|-----------------\
11-EDUARDO ORTIZ (WAHL)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
---ZACK CULLY (GOLD)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         181|-----------------
11-ISRAEL VALENCIA (WARD                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
---ROBERT CRISOSTOMO (NV|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       106|-----------------/
12-JAIME JIMENEZ (WAHL)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      52|-----------------/
---ALEX DIAZ (ZILL)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       167|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |                 
                                                  153|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    1A BOYS REGION 3
                                        Weight class : 285
11-CODY ZYPH (KION)     
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      53|-----------------\
BYE                     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       109|-----------------\
10-JOSEPH PRUNEDA (WARD)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
---GAVIN BRUMLEY (NVAL) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         182|-----------------
12-KYLE HALL (RVEW)                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
---UZZIEL BUSTAMANTE (GR|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       110|-----------------/
11-ALEX GONZALEZ (KION)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      56|-----------------/
---JEREMIAH ATKINS (ZILL|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       168|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |                 
                                                  154|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140