Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
Josh Nocis (ADNA)       
------------------------\
                        |                 
               1 -10:001|-----------------\
BYE                     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 1:4457|-----------------\
Austin Boyes (SBND)                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
               2 -10:002|-----------------/                 |
BYE                     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 8:16155|-----------------
Ian Bowen (NAPV)                                            |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
               1 -10:083|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 1:4458|-----------------/
Cole Rutzer (OCOS)                        |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
               2 -10:084|-----------------/
BYE                     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\      1 - 5:28113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 1:5259|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 7:20141|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 1:5260|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/      2 - 5:28114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 113
Matt Carroll (TBAP)     
------------------------\
                        |                 
               1 -10:165|-----------------\
BYE                     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 2:0061|-----------------\
BYE                                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
               2 -10:166|-----------------/                 |
Nick Betrozoff (WILV)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 8:16156|-----------------
BYE                                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
               1 -10:247|-----------------\                 |
Gabe McMahon (WNLK)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 2:0062|-----------------/
BYE                                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
               2 -10:248|-----------------/
Marco Bautista (WNLK)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\      1 - 5:36115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 2:0863|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 7:20142|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 2:0864|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/      2 - 5:36116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 120
Connor Maben (OCOS)     
------------------------\
                        |                 
               1 -10:329|-----------------\
BYE                     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 2:1665|-----------------\
Sean Hollinger (NAPV)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -10:3210|-----------------/                 |
Justin Beck (DARR)      |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 8:24157|-----------------
Connor Nocis (ADNA)                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -10:4011|-----------------\                 |
John Hagala (TBAP)      |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 2:1666|-----------------/
BYE                                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -10:4012|-----------------/
Colton Anderson (DARR)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\      1 - 5:44117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 2:2467|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 7:28143|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 2:2468|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/      2 - 5:44118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 126
David Stone (TBAP)      
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -10:4813|-----------------\
Nolan Balzer (ADNA)     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 2:3269|-----------------\
Rory Lewis (DARR)                         |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -10:4814|-----------------/                 |
Tony Raupp (WNLK)       |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 8:24158|-----------------
Shane Kennamer (DARR)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -10:5615|-----------------\                 |
Matt Lewis (SBND)       |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 2:3270|-----------------/
Ty McFadden (NAPV)                        |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -10:5616|-----------------/
Alex Johnson (WAHK)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\      1 - 5:52119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 2:4071|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 7:28144|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 2:4072|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/      2 - 5:52120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 132
Drew Angelus (OCOS)     
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -11:0417|-----------------\
Jesus Crawford (WAHK)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 2:4873|-----------------\
Wyatt Moran (ONAL)                        |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -11:0418|-----------------/                 |
Josh Summers (LCON)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 8:32159|-----------------
Luke Stacey (WAHK)                                          |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -11:1219|-----------------\                 |
Tyler Hollifiied (DARR) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 2:4874|-----------------/
Sasha Crow (RAYM)                         |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -11:1220|-----------------/
Isac Bennett (CFLS)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\      1 - 6:00121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 2:5675|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 7:36145|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 2:5676|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/      2 - 6:00122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 138
Ben Harper (LCON)       
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -11:2021|-----------------\
John Kruger (ADNA)      |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 3:0477|-----------------\
Chezeray Starr (MKST)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -11:2022|-----------------/                 |
Elijah Towery (NBCH)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 8:32160|-----------------
Justin Harris (DARR)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -11:2823|-----------------\                 |
Bryan Gibbons (NAPV)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 3:0478|-----------------/
Chris Ping (RAYM)                         |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -11:2824|-----------------/
Mason Mackey (WAHK)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\      1 - 6:08123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 3:1279|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 7:36146|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 3:1280|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/      2 - 6:08124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
Grant Camenzind (RAYM)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -11:3625|-----------------\
Shiloh Borden (RAYM)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 3:2081|-----------------\
Brandon Burdick (WAHK)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -11:3626|-----------------/                 |
Hunter Johnson (LCON)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 8:40161|-----------------
Katyn Newcomb (NAPV)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -11:4427|-----------------\                 |
Eugene Wojahn (DARR)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 3:2082|-----------------/
Jake Ferrier (ADNA)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -11:4428|-----------------/
Kyle Nushort (CONC)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\      1 - 6:16125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 3:2883|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 7:44147|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 3:2884|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/      2 - 6:16126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 152
Garrett Green (DARR)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -11:5229|-----------------\
Dakota Delaney (WNLK)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 3:3685|-----------------\
Chin-wa August (CFLS)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -11:5230|-----------------/                 |
Nate Cothren (WAHK)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 8:40162|-----------------
Randell Beacham (CONC)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -12:0031|-----------------\                 |
Kaleb Towery (NBCH)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 3:3686|-----------------/
Garrett Morgan (ADNA)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -12:0032|-----------------/
Derek Fruin (ONAL)      |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\      1 - 6:24127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 3:4487|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 7:44148|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 3:4488|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/      2 - 6:24128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 160
Zach West (NAPV)        
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -12:0833|-----------------\
Jacob Johnson (NAPV)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 3:5289|-----------------\
Adam Vasion (WAHK)                        |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -12:0834|-----------------/                 |
Justin Medlock (CONC)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 8:48163|-----------------
Brian Hart (OCOS)                                           |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -12:1635|-----------------\                 |
David Thomas (LCON)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 3:5290|-----------------/
Matt Aust (ADNA)                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -12:1636|-----------------/
Dahlton Zavala (LCON)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\      1 - 6:32129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 4:0091|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 7:52149|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 4:0092|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/      2 - 6:32130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
Oliver Rankin (DARR)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -12:2437|-----------------\
Byron Hongell (OCOS)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 4:0893|-----------------\
Sid Lease (LCON)                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -12:2438|-----------------/                 |
Josh Camenzind (RAYM)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 8:48164|-----------------
Donald Olmstead (CONC)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -12:3239|-----------------\                 |
Stefen Dycus (NBCH)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 4:0894|-----------------/
Anthiony Fisher (ADNA)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -12:3240|-----------------/
Trysten Mendez (WAHK)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\      1 - 6:40131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 4:1695|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 7:52150|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
            2 - 4:1696|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/      2 - 6:40132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 182
Hunter Borden (RAYM)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -12:4041|-----------------\
David Cunningham (OCOS) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                1 - 4:2497|-----------------\
Joseph Orkney (NAPV)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -12:4042|-----------------/                 |
Brayden Olmstead (CONC) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 8:56165|-----------------
Jeb Jewell (ADNA)                                           |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 -12:4843|-----------------\                 |
Raymond Eyle-Owens (MKST|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                2 - 4:2498|-----------------/
Joe Hickey (NAPV)                         |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 -12:4844|-----------------/
Lane mntieth (DARR)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\      1 - 6:48133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
            1 - 4:3299|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 8:00151|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           2 - 4:32100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/      2 - 6:48134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 195
Wil James (LCON)        
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -12:5645|-----------------\
Thunder Markishtum (TAHL|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 - 4:40101|-----------------\
BYE                                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -12:5646|-----------------/                 |
Nikko Conteras (OCOS)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 8:56166|-----------------
Jayden Hopfield (CONC)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 - 1:0447|-----------------\                 |
Lucas Macomber (NAPV)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 - 4:40102|-----------------/
Travis Harvill (RAYM)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 - 1:0448|-----------------/
Matthew Boyes (RAYM)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\      1 - 6:56135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           1 - 4:48103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 8:00152|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           2 - 4:48104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/      2 - 6:56136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 220
Steven Broom (ADNA)     
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 - 1:1249|-----------------\
BYE                     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 - 4:56105|-----------------\
Pedro Sanchez (TAHL)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 - 1:1250|-----------------/                 |
Robert Nevin (CONC)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 1 - 9:04167|-----------------
George Crow (RAYM)                                          |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 - 1:2051|-----------------\                 |
Marcel McLaughlin (CFLS)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 - 4:56106|-----------------/
Zach Caldwell (ONAL)                      |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 - 1:2052|-----------------/
Mason Mckenzie (DARR)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\      1 - 7:04137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           1 - 5:04107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               1 - 8:08153|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           2 - 5:04108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/      2 - 7:04138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 285
William Ziemantz (LCON) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 - 1:2853|-----------------\
BYE                     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 - 5:12109|-----------------\
Ben Lazzar (MKST)                         |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 - 1:2854|-----------------/                 |
Dylan Hansen (WAHK)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                 2 - 9:04168|-----------------
Brooklyn Smith (CFLS)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              1 - 1:3655|-----------------\                 |
Daniel Helman (OCOS)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 - 5:12110|-----------------/
BYE                                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              2 - 1:3656|-----------------/
Daniel Fruh (NBCH)      |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\      1 - 7:12139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           1 - 5:20111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                               2 - 8:08154|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           2 - 5:20112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/      2 - 7:12140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/