Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 11-JACOB ULLAND (LKSD)
                                         2. 09-TYLER WARD (COLV)
                                         3. 11-BRANDON ROBERTS (RSID)
                                         4. 09-CHRISTIAN DIAZ (TONA)
                                         5. 09-WALKER MUDGETT (CHEW)
                                         6. 09-RANDY HAMILTON (OKAN)
09-CHRISTIAN DIAZ (TONA)
------------------------\
                        |09-CHRISTIAN DIAZ
                       1|-----------------\
09-WALKER MUDGETT (CHEW)|  fall           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JACOB ULLAND (
                                        57|-----------------\
09-ANTHONY PAYTON (OKAN)                  |  17-6           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JACOB ULLAND (|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
11-JACOB ULLAND (LKSD)  |  14-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JACOB ULLAND (
                                                         169|-----------------
09-RANDY HAMILTON (OKAN)                                    |  16-9           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-BRANDON ROBERT                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
11-BRANDON ROBERTS (RSID|  12-5           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-TYLER WARD (CO|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-TIM FRAZIER (TONA)                     |  fall           
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-TYLER WARD (CO|
                       4|-----------------/
09-TYLER WARD (COLV)    |  fall           
------------------------/

                       11-BRANDON ROBERT
                   L-58-----------------\
     09-WALKER MUDGETT                  |11-BRANDON ROBERT
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |09-WALKER MUDGETT|  16-7           |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     09-ANTHONY PAYTON|  fall                             |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-BRANDON ROBERT
                                                       155|-----------------
     09-RANDY HAMILTON                                    |  fall           
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-CHRISTIAN DIAZ                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-TIM FRAZIER (T|  4-2            |09-CHRISTIAN DIAZ|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       09-RANDY HAMILTON|  3-2            
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09-WALKER MUDGETT       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |09-WALKER MUDGETT
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    09-RANDY HAMILTON|  3-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 12-JARED STEDTFELD (TONA)
                                         2. 10-DARIUS JUDD (LKSD)
                                         3. 09-BEN KNIGHT (COLV)
                                         4. 09-IVAN REYES (CHEL)
                                         5. 10-ETHAN VISSER (CASH)
                                         6. 10-AUSTIN CALDER (RSID)
12-JARED STEDTFELD (TONA
------------------------\
                        |12-JARED STEDTFEL
                       5|-----------------\
09-AUSTIN DONOUGH (COLV)|  fall           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JARED STEDTFEL
                                        61|-----------------\
09-IVAN REYES (CHEL)                      |  fall           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-BEN KNIGHT (CO|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
09-BEN KNIGHT (COLV)    |  fall                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JARED STEDTFEL
                                                         170|-----------------
10-ETHAN VISSER (CASH)                                      |  8-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-ETHAN VISSER (                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-AUSTIN CALDER (RSID) |  13-0           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-DARIUS JUDD (L|
                                        62|-----------------/
10-MARWIN BARON (TONA)                    |  15-5           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-DARIUS JUDD (L|
                       8|-----------------/
10-DARIUS JUDD (LKSD)   |  fall           
------------------------/

                       10-ETHAN VISSER (
                   L-62-----------------\
     09-AUSTIN DONOUGH                  |09-IVAN REYES (CH
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |09-IVAN REYES (CH|  fall           |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     09-IVAN REYES (CH|  fall                             |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-BEN KNIGHT (CO
                                                       156|-----------------
     10-AUSTIN CALDER                                     |  fall           
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-BEN KNIGHT (CO                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     10-MARWIN BARON (|  fall           |09-BEN KNIGHT (CO|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       10-AUSTIN CALDER |  5-2            
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    10-ETHAN VISSER (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |10-ETHAN VISSER (
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-AUSTIN CALDER |  8-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 10-JESSE MORRISON (COLV)
                                         2. 12-AUSTIN COVINGTON (OMAK)
                                         3. 10-COLLIN AITCHESON (TONA)
                                         4. 09-AARON BUCKLEY (COLV)
                                         5. 11-IVAN LOVE (RSID)
                                         6. 09-CLEIDER GUILLEN (CHEL)
12-AUSTIN COVINGTON (OMA
------------------------\
                        |12-AUSTIN COVINGT
                       9|-----------------\
09-KYLE CONNALL (CHEW)  |  10-1           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-AUSTIN COVINGT
                                        65|-----------------\
09-CLEIDER GUILLEN (CHEL                  |  14-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-AARON BUCKLEY |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
09-AARON BUCKLEY (COLV) |  13-7                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-JESSE MORRISON
                                                         171|-----------------
10-COLLIN AITCHESON (TON                                    |  fall           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-COLLIN AITCHES                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
11-IVAN LOVE (RSID)     |  fall           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-JESSE MORRISON|
                                        66|-----------------/
11-LEVAN SABAHKTORASHVIK                  |  fall           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-JESSE MORRISON|
                      12|-----------------/
10-JESSE MORRISON (COLV)|  fall           
------------------------/

                       10-COLLIN AITCHES
                   L-66-----------------\
     09-KYLE CONNALL (                  |10-COLLIN AITCHES
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |09-CLEIDER GUILLE|  10-8           |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     09-CLEIDER GUILLE|  16-5                             |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-COLLIN AITCHES
                                                       157|-----------------
     11-IVAN LOVE (RSI                                    |  fall           
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-AARON BUCKLEY                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     11-LEVAN SABAHKTO|  fall           |09-AARON BUCKLEY |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       11-IVAN LOVE (RSI|  13-11          
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    09-CLEIDER GUILLE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |11-IVAN LOVE (RSI
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    11-IVAN LOVE (RSI|  fall           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11- ERICK GARCIA (CHEL)
                                         2. 10-KLINT BROWN (LKSD)
                                         3. 11-BRYCE WETHERELL (RSID)
                                         4. 11-JEFFREY STEDTFELD (TONA)
                                         5. 11-JOSH HAMILTON (COLV)
                                         6. 12-SKYLER DONNER (COLV)
11- ERICK GARCIA (CHEL) 
------------------------\
                        |11- ERICK GARCIA 
                      13|-----------------\
11-BRYCE WETHERELL (RSID|  16-0           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11- ERICK GARCIA 
                                        69|-----------------\
12-RYKER MARCHAND (TONA)                  |  fall           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JOSH HAMILTON |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-JOSH HAMILTON (COLV) |  17-5                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11- ERICK GARCIA 
                                                         172|-----------------
11-JEFFREY STEDTFELD (TO                                    |  5-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-SKYLER DONNER                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
12-SKYLER DONNER (COLV) |  fall           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-KLINT BROWN (L|
                                        70|-----------------/
10-JULIO VERA (CHEL)                      |  9-5            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-KLINT BROWN (L|
                      16|-----------------/
10-KLINT BROWN (LKSD)   |  5-1            
------------------------/

                       12-SKYLER DONNER 
                   L-70-----------------\
     11-BRYCE WETHEREL                  |11-BRYCE WETHEREL
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |11-BRYCE WETHEREL|  3-2            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     12-RYKER MARCHAND|  12-3                             |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-BRYCE WETHEREL
                                                       158|-----------------
     11-JEFFREY STEDTF                                    |  fall           
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JOSH HAMILTON                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     10-JULIO VERA (CH|  fall           |11-JEFFREY STEDTF|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       11-JEFFREY STEDTF|  17-7           
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    12-SKYLER DONNER        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |11-JOSH HAMILTON 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    11-JOSH HAMILTON |  9-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 12-KIT MAJOR (RSID)
                                         2. 09-ALEX AGUILAR (OMAK)
                                         3. 09-IAN COX (CHEW)
                                         4. 10-GRADY NELSON (COLV)
                                         5. 11-DALTON WAHL (TONA)
                                         6. 12-JAMES STOHLHAMMER (CASH)
09-ALEX AGUILAR (OMAK)  
------------------------\
                        |09-ALEX AGUILAR (
                      17|-----------------\
09-JESSE SCHMIDLKOFER (F|  fall           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-ALEX AGUILAR (
                                        73|-----------------\
11-DALTON WAHL (TONA)                     |  8-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-IAN COX (CHEW)|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
09-IAN COX (CHEW)       |  fall                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-KIT MAJOR (RSI
                                                         173|-----------------
12-JAMES STOHLHAMMER (CA                                    |  fall           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-GRADY NELSON (                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
10-GRADY NELSON (COLV)  |  fall           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-KIT MAJOR (RSI|
                                        74|-----------------/
10-CALEB RIGGLE (OMAK)                    |  fall           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-KIT MAJOR (RSI|
                      20|-----------------/
12-KIT MAJOR (RSID)     |  fall           
------------------------/

                       10-GRADY NELSON (
                   L-74-----------------\
     09-JESSE SCHMIDLK                  |10-GRADY NELSON (
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-DALTON WAHL (T|  fall           |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-DALTON WAHL (T|  7-0                              |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-IAN COX (CHEW)
                                                       159|-----------------
     12-JAMES STOHLHAM                                    |  8-4            
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-IAN COX (CHEW)                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     10-CALEB RIGGLE (|  10-6           |09-IAN COX (CHEW)|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       12-JAMES STOHLHAM|  15-2           
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-DALTON WAHL (T       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-DALTON WAHL (T
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    12-JAMES STOHLHAM|  fall           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 10-TRENTON WELTON (COLV)
                                         2. 10-JAMES JACOB (CASH)
                                         3. 12-COLYN LINDBACK (COLV)
                                         4. 11-JOEY ALLEN (RSID)
                                         5. 11-MARCOS FONSECA (OKAN)
                                         6. 12-TREVOR MASHBURN (CASH)
10-JAMES JACOB (CASH)   
------------------------\
                        |10-JAMES JACOB (C
                      21|-----------------\
12-COLYN LINDBACK (COLV)|  9-2            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-JAMES JACOB (C
                                        77|-----------------\
10-CODY HARVILL (OMAK)                    |  21-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JOEY ALLEN (RS|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-JOEY ALLEN (RSID)    |  fall                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-TRENTON WELTON
                                                         174|-----------------
12-TREVOR MASHBURN (CASH                                    |  11-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-TREVOR MASHBUR                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
12-ISAIAH KENNEY (CHEW) |  11-5           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-TRENTON WELTON|
                                        78|-----------------/
11-MARCOS FONSECA (OKAN)                  |  8-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-TRENTON WELTON|
                      24|-----------------/
10-TRENTON WELTON (COLV)|  fall           
------------------------/

                       12-TREVOR MASHBUR
                   L-78-----------------\
     12-COLYN LINDBACK                  |12-COLYN LINDBACK
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |12-COLYN LINDBACK|  5-0            |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     10-CODY HARVILL (|  fall                             |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-COLYN LINDBACK
                                                       160|-----------------
     12-ISAIAH KENNEY                                     |  fall           
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JOEY ALLEN (RS                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     11-MARCOS FONSECA|  7-6            |11-JOEY ALLEN (RS|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       11-MARCOS FONSECA|  15-10          
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    12-TREVOR MASHBUR       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |11-MARCOS FONSECA
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    11-MARCOS FONSECA|  injury default 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-DALTON MUDGETT (CHEW)
                                         2. 11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX (OMAK)
                                         3. 09-JUAN GARCIA (CHEL)
                                         4. 11-TANNER SMITH (COLV)
                                         5. 11-BRAYDEN PROCTOR (RSID)
                                         6. 10-BROCK STEELE (CASH)
11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX (OMAK)
------------------------\
                        |11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX
                      25|-----------------\
09-KONNER FORSHAG (FREE)|  fall           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX
                                        81|-----------------\
10-BROCK STEELE (CASH)                    |  8-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-BRAYDEN PROCTO|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
11-BRAYDEN PROCTOR (RSID|  8-7                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DALTON MUDGETT
                                                         175|-----------------
09-JUAN GARCIA (CHEL)                                       |  fall           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-DALTON MUDGETT                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-DALTON MUDGETT (CHEW)|  fall           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DALTON MUDGETT|
                                        82|-----------------/
10-COLTON COLWELL (CASH)                  |  7-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-TANNER SMITH (|
                      28|-----------------/
11-TANNER SMITH (COLV)  |  fall           
------------------------/

                       11-TANNER SMITH (
                   L-82-----------------\
     09-KONNER FORSHAG                  |11-TANNER SMITH (
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |10-BROCK STEELE (|  fall           |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     10-BROCK STEELE (|  fall                             |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-JUAN GARCIA (C
                                                       161|-----------------
     09-JUAN GARCIA (C                                    |  fall           
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-BRAYDEN PROCTO                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     10-COLTON COLWELL|  fall           |09-JUAN GARCIA (C|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       09-JUAN GARCIA (C|  7-0            
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    10-BROCK STEELE (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |11-BRAYDEN PROCTO
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    11-BRAYDEN PROCTO|  8-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 12-TAYLOR GLIDEWELL (FREE)
                                         2. 11-RUSSELL SMITH (CHEW)
                                         3. 12- MARCUS CONLEY (RSID)
                                         4. 12 JULIO VALENCIA (COLV)
                                         5. 10-JACOB CUTRELL (OMAK)
                                         6. 12-JOSH POWELL (CASH)
10-JACOB CUTRELL (OMAK) 
------------------------\
                        |12- MARCUS CONLEY
                      29|-----------------\
12- MARCUS CONLEY (RSID)|  4-2            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-RUSSELL SMITH 
                                        85|-----------------\
12-SHANE FLETCHER (CCLW)                  |  6-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-RUSSELL SMITH |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-RUSSELL SMITH (CHEW) |  fall                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-TAYLOR GLIDEWE
                                                         176|-----------------
12-JOSH POWELL (CASH)                                       |  fall           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12 JULIO VALENCIA                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12 JULIO VALENCIA (COLV)|  fall           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-TAYLOR GLIDEWE|
                                        86|-----------------/
12-LEO PASTOR (CHEL)                      |  17-1           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-TAYLOR GLIDEWE|
                      32|-----------------/
12-TAYLOR GLIDEWELL (FRE|  fall           
------------------------/

                       12 JULIO VALENCIA
                   L-86-----------------\
     10-JACOB CUTRELL                   |12 JULIO VALENCIA
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |10-JACOB CUTRELL |  5-3            |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     12-SHANE FLETCHER|  fall                             |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12- MARCUS CONLEY
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-JOSH POWELL (C                                    |  6-2            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |12- MARCUS CONLEY                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     12-LEO PASTOR (CH|  4-1            |12- MARCUS CONLEY|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       12-JOSH POWELL (C|  2-1            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    10-JACOB CUTRELL        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |10-JACOB CUTRELL 
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    12-JOSH POWELL (C|  3-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-CHASE FUSON (LKSD)
                                         2. 12-JOSH JUDD (LKSD)
                                         3. 12-BILLY POPPIE (CHEL)
                                         4. 12-ALBY PAZ (CHEL)
                                         5. 11-AUSTIN MUNSON (FREE)
                                         6. 11-QUINN MIRICK (TONA)
12-BILLY POPPIE (CHEL)  
------------------------\
                        |12-BILLY POPPIE (
                      33|-----------------\
11-WYATT SMITH (FREE)   |  fall           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JOSH JUDD (LKS
                                        89|-----------------\
12-ALBY PAZ (CHEL)                        |  8-6            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JOSH JUDD (LKS|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-JOSH JUDD (LKSD)     |  3-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CHASE FUSON (L
                                                         177|-----------------
12-WESTON OSBORNE (OMAK)                                    |  11-3           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-AUSTIN MUNSON                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-AUSTIN MUNSON (FREE) |  fall           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CHASE FUSON (L|
                                        90|-----------------/
11-QUINN MIRICK (TONA)                    |  fall           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-CHASE FUSON (L|
                      36|-----------------/
12-CHASE FUSON (LKSD)   |  fall           
------------------------/

                       11-AUSTIN MUNSON 
                   L-90-----------------\
     11-WYATT SMITH (F                  |12-ALBY PAZ (CHEL
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |12-ALBY PAZ (CHEL|  fall           |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     12-ALBY PAZ (CHEL|  fall                             |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-BILLY POPPIE (
                                                       163|-----------------
     12-WESTON OSBORNE                                    |  Injury Default 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-BILLY POPPIE (                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     11-QUINN MIRICK (|  fall           |12-BILLY POPPIE (|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       11-QUINN MIRICK (|  fall           
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    11-AUSTIN MUNSON        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |11-AUSTIN MUNSON 
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    11-QUINN MIRICK (|  fall           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 11-CHANDLER KNIGHT (COLV)
                                         2. 12-CLYDE SIMS(CASH)
                                         3. 11-ADAM COLLINS (CHEW)
                                         4. 11-DUSTIN CRABTREE (RSID)
                                         5. 10-BOBBY ANDERSON (CHEL)
                                         6. 12-DAKOTA DAVIS (RSID)
12-CLYDE SIMS(CASH)     
------------------------\
                        |12-CLYDE SIMS(CAS
                      37|-----------------\
12-DAKOTA DAVIS (RSID)  |  18-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-CLYDE SIMS(CAS
                                        93|-----------------\
11-TALI LETYVA (CHEL)                     |  15-6           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-DUSTIN CRABTRE|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-DUSTIN CRABTREE (RSID|  fall                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-CHANDLER KNIGH
                                                         178|-----------------
10-BOBBY ANDERSON (CHEL)                                    |  15-5           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ADAM COLLINS (                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
11-ADAM COLLINS (CHEW)  |  fall           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-CHANDLER KNIGH|
                                        94|-----------------/
12-CONNOR HOWE (OMAK)                     |  fall           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-CHANDLER KNIGH|
                      40|-----------------/
11-CHANDLER KNIGHT (COLV|  fall           
------------------------/

                       11-ADAM COLLINS (
                   L-94-----------------\
     12-DAKOTA DAVIS (                  |11-ADAM COLLINS (
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |12-DAKOTA DAVIS (|  10-4           |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     11-TALI LETYVA (C|  6-3                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-ADAM COLLINS (
                                                       164|-----------------
     10-BOBBY ANDERSON                                    |  13-2           
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-DUSTIN CRABTRE                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     12-CONNOR HOWE (O|  fall           |11-DUSTIN CRABTRE|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       10-BOBBY ANDERSON|  4-1            
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    12-DAKOTA DAVIS (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |10-BOBBY ANDERSON
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    10-BOBBY ANDERSON|  10-4           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 12-COLE SCHWARTZ (CHEL)
                                         2. 11-ALEX CORTEZ (CHEL)
                                         3. 11-HUNTER LECAIRE (COLV)
                                         4. 12-NATHAN CONKLIN (RSID)
                                         5. 12-JOE SCHWEIGER (FREE)
                                         6. 10-ANDREW KING (LKSD)
12-COLE SCHWARTZ (CHEL) 
------------------------\
                        |12-COLE SCHWARTZ 
                      41|-----------------\
11-HUNTER LECAIRE (COLV)|  fall           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-COLE SCHWARTZ 
                                        97|-----------------\
11-NIKITA STATA (CCLW)                    |  16-0           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ANDREW KING (L|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
10-ANDREW KING (LKSD)   |  fall                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-COLE SCHWARTZ 
                                                         179|-----------------
11-ALEX CORTEZ (CHEL)                                       |  forfeit        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ALEX CORTEZ (C                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
12-NATHAN CONKLIN (RSID)|  8-3            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-ALEX CORTEZ (C|
                                        98|-----------------/
10-JOHN RAWLEY (TONA)                     |  7-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JOE SCHWEIGER |
                      44|-----------------/
12-JOE SCHWEIGER (FREE) |  fall           
------------------------/

                       12-JOE SCHWEIGER 
                   L-98-----------------\
     11-HUNTER LECAIRE                  |11-HUNTER LECAIRE
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |11-HUNTER LECAIRE|  8-6            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     11-NIKITA STATA (|  fall                             |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-HUNTER LECAIRE
                                                       165|-----------------
     12-NATHAN CONKLIN                                    |  9-3            
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-ANDREW KING (L                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     10-JOHN RAWLEY (T|  fall           |12-NATHAN CONKLIN|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       12-NATHAN CONKLIN|  fall           
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    12-JOE SCHWEIGER        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |12-JOE SCHWEIGER 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    10-ANDREW KING (L|  10-8           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-JUSTIN HAUSE (LKSD)
                                         2. 12-DYLAN GREEN (OMAK)
                                         3. 10-ASA SCHWARTZ (CHEL)
                                         4. 09-JOSH HANLEY-PODOLL (CHEW)
                                         5. 09-FRANK HOLFELZ (TONA)
                                         6. 09-BERNARDO MARAVILLA (CCLW)
12-DYLAN GREEN (OMAK)   
------------------------\
                        |12-DYLAN GREEN (O
                      45|-----------------\
09-AJ WOOD (RSID)       |  fall           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DYLAN GREEN (O
                                       101|-----------------\
09-BERNARDO MARAVILLA (C                  |  fall           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-JOSH HANLEY-PO|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
09-JOSH HANLEY-PODOLL (C|  7-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JUSTIN HAUSE (
                                                         180|-----------------
10-ASA SCHWARTZ (CHEL)                                      |  7-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-ASA SCHWARTZ (                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
11-BRIAN HOGAN (FREE)   |  fall           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JUSTIN HAUSE (|
                                       102|-----------------/
09-FRANK HOLFELZ (TONA)                   |  6-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JUSTIN HAUSE (|
                      48|-----------------/
12-JUSTIN HAUSE (LKSD)  |  fall           
------------------------/

                       10-ASA SCHWARTZ (
                  L-102-----------------\
     09-AJ WOOD (RSID)                  |10-ASA SCHWARTZ (
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |09-BERNARDO MARAV|  fall           |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     09-BERNARDO MARAV|  fall                             |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-ASA SCHWARTZ (
                                                       166|-----------------
     11-BRIAN HOGAN (F                                    |  fall           
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-JOSH HANLEY-PO                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     09-FRANK HOLFELZ |  fall           |09-JOSH HANLEY-PO|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       09-FRANK HOLFELZ |  fall           
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    09-BERNARDO MARAV       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |09-FRANK HOLFELZ 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    09-FRANK HOLFELZ |  fall           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-DEWEY BENDER (RSID)
                                         2. 09-TEIGAN GLIDEWELL (FREE)
                                         3. 12 JOSE APARICIO (CHEL)
                                         4. 12-CAYLE DIEFENBACH (OMAK)
                                         5. 10-DUSTIN OLSON (CHEW)
                                         6. 11 DEREK DARLINGTON (CCLW)
12-CAYLE DIEFENBACH (OMA
------------------------\
                        |12-CAYLE DIEFENBA
                      49|-----------------\
09-FORFEIT(RSID)        |  forfeit        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-TEIGAN GLIDEWE
                                       105|-----------------\
11 DEREK DARLINGTON (CCL                  |  fall           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-TEIGAN GLIDEWE|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
09-TEIGAN GLIDEWELL (FRE|  fall                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DEWEY BENDER (
                                                         181|-----------------
12 JOSE APARICIO (CHEL)                                     |  fall           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12 JOSE APARICIO                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
10-DUSTIN OLSON (CHEW)  |  fall           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DEWEY BENDER (|
                                       106|-----------------/
10-MICHAEL SORENSEN (CCL                  |  fall           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DEWEY BENDER (|
                      52|-----------------/
12-DEWEY BENDER (RSID)  |  fall           
------------------------/

                       12 JOSE APARICIO 
                  L-106-----------------\
     09-FORFEIT(RSID)                   |12 JOSE APARICIO 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |11 DEREK DARLINGT|  fall           |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     11 DEREK DARLINGT|  forfeit                          |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 JOSE APARICIO 
                                                       167|-----------------
     10-DUSTIN OLSON (                                    |  11-10          
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CAYLE DIEFENBA                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     10-MICHAEL SORENS|  fall           |12-CAYLE DIEFENBA|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       10-DUSTIN OLSON (|  fall           
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    11 DEREK DARLINGT       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |10-DUSTIN OLSON (
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    10-DUSTIN OLSON (|  fall           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    Region IV 1A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-DAVID CUTRELL (OMAK)
                                         2. 11-LUIS GARCIA(CHEL)
                                         3. 12-AVERY SMETANA (FREE)
                                         4. 12-TORY PETERSON (RSID)
                                         5. 11-BEN DRING (LKSD)
                                         6. 09-CHAD EDWARDS (TONA)
12-DAVID CUTRELL (OMAK) 
------------------------\
                        |12-DAVID CUTRELL 
                      53|-----------------\
09-DANE STEWART (RSID)  |  fall           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DAVID CUTRELL 
                                       109|-----------------\
09-CHAD EDWARDS (TONA)                    |  fall           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-TORY PETERSON |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-TORY PETERSON (RSID) |  fall                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DAVID CUTRELL 
                                                         182|-----------------
11-LUIS GARCIA(CHEL)                                        |  10-7           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-LUIS GARCIA(CH                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
11-BEN DRING (LKSD)     |  fall           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-LUIS GARCIA(CH|
                                       110|-----------------/
10-CODY BIDLIN (OMAK)                     |  fall           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-AVERY SMETANA |
                      56|-----------------/
12-AVERY SMETANA (FREE) |  fall           
------------------------/

                       12-AVERY SMETANA 
                  L-110-----------------\
     09-DANE STEWART (                  |12-AVERY SMETANA 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |09-CHAD EDWARDS (|  fall           |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     09-CHAD EDWARDS (|  fall                             |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-AVERY SMETANA 
                                                       168|-----------------
     11-BEN DRING (LKS                                    |  6-3            
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-TORY PETERSON                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     10-CODY BIDLIN (O|  fall           |12-TORY PETERSON |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       11-BEN DRING (LKS|  fall           
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    09-CHAD EDWARDS (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |11-BEN DRING (LKS
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    11-BEN DRING (LKS|  4-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140