2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 09-CALE WOYVODICH (FOST)
                                         2. 10-ANDREW BOSCH(WOOD)
                                         3. 12-JAKOB COLLINS(LONG)
                                         4. 11-JACKSON MILLS(TUMW)
                                         5. 12-Cade Gollob(CHEH)
                                         6. 11-JEFF SIMMONS(NTHU)
09-CALE WOYVODICH (FOST)
------------------------\
                        |09-CALE WOYVODICH
                       1|-----------------\
11-Wyatt Eakins(WSGL)   |  Pin 0:49       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-CALE WOYVODICH
                                        57|-----------------\
11-JEFF SIMMONS(NTHU)                     |  8-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JAKOB COLLINS(|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
12-JAKOB COLLINS(LONG)  |  FALL 5:10                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |09-CALE WOYVODICH
                                                         169|-----------------
11-JACKSON MILLS(TUMW)                                      |  2-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JACKSON MILLS(                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
12-MARCUS KOPP (INTL)   |  FALL 5:56      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-ANDREW BOSCH(W|
                                        58|-----------------/
12-Cade Gollob(CHEH)                      |  11-1           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-ANDREW BOSCH(W|
                       4|-----------------/
10-ANDREW BOSCH(WOOD)   |  10-4           
------------------------/

                       11-JACKSON MILLS(
                   L-58-----------------\
     11-Wyatt Eakins(W                  |11-JACKSON MILLS(
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |11-JEFF SIMMONS(N|  11-8           |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     11-JEFF SIMMONS(N|  12-11                            |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JAKOB COLLINS(
                                                       155|-----------------
     12-MARCUS KOPP (I                                    |  10-3           
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JAKOB COLLINS(                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     12-Cade Gollob(CH|  8-2            |12-JAKOB COLLINS(|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       12-Cade Gollob(CH|  FALL, 3:58     
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    11-JEFF SIMMONS(N       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |12-Cade Gollob(CH
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    12-Cade Gollob(CH|  Fall, 5:35     
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 11-WILL BARDEZBAIN(CHEH)
                                         2. 10-JORDAN STELLO(MMOR)
                                         3. 11-Minh Doelman(TUMW)
                                         4. 11-MASON ADAMS(BLCK)
                                         5. 10-Byron Cerrano(CENT)
                                         6. 10-TYLER DELAY(HOCK)
11-WILL BARDEZBAIN(CHEH)
------------------------\
                        |11-WILL BARDEZBAI
                       5|-----------------\
10-Byron Cerrano(CENT)  |  15-0           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-WILL BARDEZBAI
                                        61|-----------------\
10-JOMELL CORTEZ (EGSE)                   |  FALL, 0:50     |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-TYLER DELAY(HO|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-TYLER DELAY(HOCK)    |  18-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-WILL BARDEZBAI
                                                         170|-----------------
12-BROWN GITAU (RENT)                                       |  Fall, 1:44     
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-MASON ADAMS(BL                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
11-MASON ADAMS(BLCK)    |  6-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-JORDAN STELLO(|
                                        62|-----------------/
11-Minh Doelman(TUMW)                     |  4-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-JORDAN STELLO(|
                       8|-----------------/
10-JORDAN STELLO(MMOR)  |  FALL, 3:10     
------------------------/

                       11-MASON ADAMS(BL
                   L-62-----------------\
     10-Byron Cerrano(                  |11-MASON ADAMS(BL
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |10-Byron Cerrano(|  18-2           |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     10-JOMELL CORTEZ |  FALL, 1:29                       |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Minh Doelman(T
                                                       156|-----------------
     12-BROWN GITAU (R                                    |  8-3            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TYLER DELAY(HO                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     11-Minh Doelman(T|  FALL, 5:48     |11-Minh Doelman(T|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       11-Minh Doelman(T|  Fall, 5:25     
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    10-Byron Cerrano(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |10-Byron Cerrano(
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-TYLER DELAY(HO|  Fall, 3:25     
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 12-JAMES NOLAN(TUMW)
                                         2. 11-LOGAN GILLIHAN(BLCK)
                                         3. 11-Denver Parker(CHEH)
                                         4. 12-IRVIN NGUYEN(LONG)
                                         5. 12-LANE NEWBURN(WOOD)
                                         6. 12-MARK GARCIA (LINB)
12-MARK GARCIA (LINB)   
------------------------\
                        |12-MARK GARCIA (L
                       9|-----------------\
09-Eric Schmidt(TUMW)   |  16-1           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-LOGAN GILLIHAN
                                        65|-----------------\
12-LANE NEWBURN(WOOD)                     |  9-5            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-LOGAN GILLIHAN|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11-LOGAN GILLIHAN(BLCK) |  FALL, 4:37                       |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JAMES NOLAN(TU
                                                         171|-----------------
12-IRVIN NGUYEN(LONG)                                       |  12-0           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-IRVIN NGUYEN(L                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-JACCAVANN OUNG (EGSE)|  FALL, 1:40     |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JAMES NOLAN(TU|
                                        66|-----------------/
11-Denver Parker(CHEH)                    |  16-5           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JAMES NOLAN(TU|
                      12|-----------------/
12-JAMES NOLAN(TUMW)    |  6-2            
------------------------/

                       12-IRVIN NGUYEN(L
                   L-66-----------------\
     09-Eric Schmidt(T                  |12-IRVIN NGUYEN(L
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |12-LANE NEWBURN(W|  1-0            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     12-LANE NEWBURN(W|  FALL, 1:35                       |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Denver Parker(
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-JACCAVANN OUNG                                    |  17-1           
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MARK GARCIA (L                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     11-Denver Parker(|  FALL, 0:57     |11-Denver Parker(|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       11-Denver Parker(|  10-3           
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    12-LANE NEWBURN(W       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |12-LANE NEWBURN(W
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    12-MARK GARCIA (L|  Forfeit        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-CAMERON NOLAN(TUMW)
                                         2. 11-TY BURK(CHEH)
                                         3. 11-TANNER ACKERLY(LONG)
                                         4. 12-MOISES TORRES (TYEE)
                                         5. 09-Tanner Page(TUMW)
                                         6. 12-LUKE GARCIA (LINB)
12-LUKE GARCIA (LINB)   
------------------------\
                        |12-LUKE GARCIA (L
                      13|-----------------\
09-Tanner Page(TUMW)    |  14-6           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TY BURK(CHEH) 
                                        69|-----------------\
11-EMMANUEL GIL(HOCK)                     |  12-4           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-TY BURK(CHEH) |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-TY BURK(CHEH)        |  13-10                            |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-CAMERON NOLAN(
                                                         172|-----------------
11-TANNER ACKERLY(LONG)                                     |  6-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-MOISES TORRES                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
12-MOISES TORRES (TYEE) |  6-5            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-CAMERON NOLAN(|
                                        70|-----------------/
10-Nick Knittle(BLCK)                     |  FALL, 5:20     
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-CAMERON NOLAN(|
                      16|-----------------/
11-CAMERON NOLAN(TUMW)  |  FALL, 2:35     
------------------------/

                       12-MOISES TORRES 
                   L-70-----------------\
     09-Tanner Page(TU                  |12-MOISES TORRES 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |09-Tanner Page(TU|  8-5            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     11-EMMANUEL GIL(H|  21-7                             |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-TANNER ACKERLY
                                                       158|-----------------
     11-TANNER ACKERLY                                    |  8-2            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-LUKE GARCIA (L                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     10-Nick Knittle(B|  FALL, 2:45     |11-TANNER ACKERLY|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       11-TANNER ACKERLY|  5-2            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    09-Tanner Page(TU       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |09-Tanner Page(TU
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    12-LUKE GARCIA (L|  Inj Def        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 12-CODY SHEDDY(HOCK)
                                         2. 12-GEFF DUNCAN(CHEH)
                                         3. 12-CALEB KAISER(WOOD)
                                         4. 10-Daniel Montesa(RVRG)
                                         5. 11-ABRAHAM TORRES (TYEE)
                                         6. 12-JESSE GONZALEZ(CENT)
12-GEFF DUNCAN(CHEH)    
------------------------\
                        |12-GEFF DUNCAN(CH
                      17|-----------------\
12-DEREK INGRAHAM (TYEE)|  10-1           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-GEFF DUNCAN(CH
                                        73|-----------------\
12-CALEB KAISER(WOOD)                     |  6-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CALEB KAISER(W|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-ABRAHAM TORRES (TYEE)|  8-5                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CODY SHEDDY(HO
                                                         173|-----------------
12-CODY SHEDDY(HOCK)                                        |  2-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-CODY SHEDDY(HO                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-JESSE GONZALEZ(CENT) |  6-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CODY SHEDDY(HO|
                                        74|-----------------/
10-Daniel Montesa(RVRG)                   |  FALL, 3:50     
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-Daniel Montesa|
                      20|-----------------/
11-DANIEL MONTOYA (INTL)|  13-11          
------------------------/

                       10-Daniel Montesa
                   L-74-----------------\
     12-DEREK INGRAHAM                  |10-Daniel Montesa
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-ABRAHAM TORRES|  9-2            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-ABRAHAM TORRES|  FALL, 3:49                       |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-CALEB KAISER(W
                                                       159|-----------------
     12-JESSE GONZALEZ                                    |  Fall, 4:26     
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CALEB KAISER(W                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     11-DANIEL MONTOYA|  12-7           |12-CALEB KAISER(W|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       12-JESSE GONZALEZ|  Fall, 3:53     
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-ABRAHAM TORRES       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-ABRAHAM TORRES
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    12-JESSE GONZALEZ|  4-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 11-MICHAEL STUART(CENT)
                                         2. 12-CHANDLER RODRIGUEZ(TUMW)
                                         3. 12-Joey Hansen(CENT)
                                         4. 9-NATHAN PATTERSON(WOOD)
                                         5. 11-Colton Walker(BLCK)
                                         6. 12-JACK SLAPE (MMOR)
12-JACK SLAPE (MMOR)    
------------------------\
                        |12-JACK SLAPE (MM
                      21|-----------------\
11-Colton Walker(BLCK)  |  FALL, 1:45     |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-CHANDLER RODRI
                                        77|-----------------\
11-JOSH KENNEDY (LINB)                    |  7-5            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CHANDLER RODRI|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-CHANDLER RODRIGUEZ(TU|  FALL, 1:25                       |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-MICHAEL STUART
                                                         174|-----------------
10-STERLING NUGEN (LINB)                                    |  6-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |9-NATHAN PATTERSO                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
9-NATHAN PATTERSON(WOOD)|  FALL, 0:57     |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-MICHAEL STUART|
                                        78|-----------------/
12-Joey Hansen(CENT)                      |  FALL, 3:57     
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-MICHAEL STUART|
                      24|-----------------/
11-MICHAEL STUART(CENT) |  6-5            
------------------------/

                       9-NATHAN PATTERSO
                   L-78-----------------\
     11-Colton Walker(                  |9-NATHAN PATTERSO
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |11-Colton Walker(|  Fall, 3:33     |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-JOSH KENNEDY (|  FALL, 1:23                       |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-Joey Hansen(CE
                                                       160|-----------------
     10-STERLING NUGEN                                    |  Fall, 2:28     
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JACK SLAPE (MM                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     12-Joey Hansen(CE|  FALL, 0:50     |12-Joey Hansen(CE|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       12-Joey Hansen(CE|  7-1            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    11-Colton Walker(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |11-Colton Walker(
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    12-JACK SLAPE (MM|  Fall, 0:54     
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-ANDREW WHITE(CHEH)
                                         2. 11-KELLEN PELZEL(CENT)
                                         3. 12-JAKE WILSON (INTL)
                                         4. 11-Marcus Ulloth(NTHU)
                                         5. 11-ERIC MATHERN (ABER)
                                         6. 12-T.J. JACKSON(MMOR)
12-JAKE WILSON (INTL)   
------------------------\
                        |12-JAKE WILSON (I
                      25|-----------------\
11-Marcus Ulloth(NTHU)  |  3-2            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-KELLEN PELZEL(
                                        81|-----------------\
11-KELLEN PELZEL(CENT)                    |  14-4           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-KELLEN PELZEL(|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
10-DONNY OJA(HOCK)      |  FALL, 0:30                       |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ANDREW WHITE(C
                                                         175|-----------------
12-ANDREW WHITE(CHEH)                                       |  7-6            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ANDREW WHITE(C                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
10-KHALI CROWL (RENT)   |  FALL, 2:32     |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ANDREW WHITE(C|
                                        82|-----------------/
11-ERIC MATHERN (ABER)                    |  FALL, 0:36     
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-ERIC MATHERN (|
                      28|-----------------/
12-T.J. JACKSON(MMOR)   |  FALL, 5:30     
------------------------/

                       11-ERIC MATHERN (
                   L-82-----------------\
     11-Marcus Ulloth(                  |11-Marcus Ulloth(
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |11-Marcus Ulloth(|  5-4            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     10-DONNY OJA(HOCK|  fall, 4:48                       |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JAKE WILSON (I
                                                       161|-----------------
     10-KHALI CROWL (R                                    |  Inj Def        
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JAKE WILSON (I                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     12-T.J. JACKSON(M|  7-5            |12-JAKE WILSON (I|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-T.J. JACKSON(M|  8-1            
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    11-ERIC MATHERN (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |11-ERIC MATHERN (
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-T.J. JACKSON(M|  13-2           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 11-COLE RICCARDO(CENT)
                                         2. 11-DEREK TROY(MMOR)
                                         3. 12-JACOB MARKS (INTL)
                                         4. 10-ELIJAH CAMACHO(RVRG)
                                         5. 12-MATT WILSON(WSGL)
                                         6. 09-Michael LaFrenier(NTHU)
11-COLE RICCARDO(CENT)  
------------------------\
                        |11-COLE RICCARDO(
                      29|-----------------\
09-Michael LaFrenier(NTH|  FALL, 1:00     |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-COLE RICCARDO(
                                        85|-----------------\
10-THOMAS RICHARDS (LINB                  |  FALL, 5:41     |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-MATT WILSON(WS|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
12-MATT WILSON(WSGL)    |  FALL, 3:30                       |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-COLE RICCARDO(
                                                         176|-----------------
12-JACOB MARKS (INTL)                                       |  7-5            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-ELIJAH CAMACHO                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
10-ELIJAH CAMACHO(RVRG) |  Fall, 3:38     |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-DEREK TROY(MMO|
                                        86|-----------------/
12-Matt Dean(CHEH)                        |  14-4           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-DEREK TROY(MMO|
                      32|-----------------/
11-DEREK TROY(MMOR)     |  16-0           
------------------------/

                       10-ELIJAH CAMACHO
                   L-86-----------------\
     09-Michael LaFren                  |10-ELIJAH CAMACHO
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |09-Michael LaFren|  Fall, 0:37     |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     10-THOMAS RICHARD|  FALL, 2:38                       |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JACOB MARKS (I
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-JACOB MARKS (I                                    |  Inj Def        
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MATT WILSON(WS                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     12-Matt Dean(CHEH|  7-1            |12-JACOB MARKS (I|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       12-JACOB MARKS (I|  11-2           
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    09-Michael LaFren       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |12-MATT WILSON(WS
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    12-MATT WILSON(WS|  Fall, 2:45     
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-RILEY PRENTICE(TUMW)
                                         2. 12-BEAU BRYAN(BLCK)
                                         3. 12-ALEX GISEBURT (INTL)
                                         4. 12-JOSIAH NIEMELA(HOCK)
                                         5. 11-STEPHEN CAMDEN(WSGL)
                                         6. 11-Billy Tufts(CHEH)
11-STEPHEN CAMDEN(WSGL) 
------------------------\
                        |11-STEPHEN CAMDEN
                      33|-----------------\
11-Billy Tufts(CHEH)    |  FALL, 3:30     |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BEAU BRYAN(BLC
                                        89|-----------------\
12-BEAU BRYAN(BLCK)                       |  16-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-BEAU BRYAN(BLC|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-BILLY MARBLE (TYEE)  |  Fall, 3:45                       |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-RILEY PRENTICE
                                                         177|-----------------
12-RILEY PRENTICE(TUMW)                                     |  10-2           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-RILEY PRENTICE                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12-JOSIAH NIEMELA(HOCK) |  Fall, 4:23     |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-RILEY PRENTICE|
                                        90|-----------------/
12-Cameron Stone(BLCK)                    |  7-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ALEX GISEBURT |
                      36|-----------------/
12-ALEX GISEBURT (INTL) |  Fall, 1:30     
------------------------/

                       12-ALEX GISEBURT 
                   L-90-----------------\
     11-Billy Tufts(CH                  |12-ALEX GISEBURT 
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |11-Billy Tufts(CH|  9-7            |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     11-BILLY MARBLE (|  FALL, 5:12                       |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ALEX GISEBURT 
                                                       163|-----------------
     12-JOSIAH NIEMELA                                    |  5-1            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-STEPHEN CAMDEN                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12-Cameron Stone(|  FALL, 2:39     |12-JOSIAH NIEMELA|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12-JOSIAH NIEMELA|  Fall, 2:41     
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    11-Billy Tufts(CH       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |11-STEPHEN CAMDEN
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    11-STEPHEN CAMDEN|  Fall, 2:45     
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 12-PRESTON CHURCHILL(CENT)
                                         2. 12-Connor Knudsvig(CENT)
                                         3. 11-JOSE DURAN (ABER)
                                         4. 11-ALEX CALININ (RENT)
                                         5. 11-TIM CACHELIN(MMOR)
                                         6. 12-JUILIO GASPAR (RENT)
12-JUILIO GASPAR (RENT) 
------------------------\
                        |12-Connor Knudsvi
                      37|-----------------\
12-Connor Knudsvig(CENT)|  Fall, 4:20     |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Connor Knudsvi
                                        93|-----------------\
12-LOGAN BLEDSOE(LONG)                    |  4-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JOSE DURAN (AB|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-JOSE DURAN (ABER)    |  7-3                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-PRESTON CHURCH
                                                         178|-----------------
11-TIM CACHELIN(MMOR)                                       |  17-3           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ALEX CALININ (                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
11-ALEX CALININ (RENT)  |  5-4            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-PRESTON CHURCH|
                                        94|-----------------/
12-Matt McDonald(BLCK)                    |  FALL, 2:51     
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-PRESTON CHURCH|
                      40|-----------------/
12-PRESTON CHURCHILL(CEN|  Fall, 3:46     
------------------------/

                       11-ALEX CALININ (
                   L-94-----------------\
     12-JUILIO GASPAR                   |11-ALEX CALININ (
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |12-JUILIO GASPAR |  Fall, 2:50     |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     12-LOGAN BLEDSOE(|  9-0                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JOSE DURAN (AB
                                                       164|-----------------
     11-TIM CACHELIN(M                                    |  Fal, 0:50      
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JOSE DURAN (AB                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     12-Matt McDonald(|  5-1            |11-JOSE DURAN (AB|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       11-TIM CACHELIN(M|  2-1            
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    12-JUILIO GASPAR        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |11-TIM CACHELIN(M
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    11-TIM CACHELIN(M|  Fall, 2:52     
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 09-KYZER BAILEY(CENT)
                                         2. 12-Mykel Hartman(TUMW)
                                         3. 11-DAVID GARCIA (ABER)
                                         4. 12-TIMA PISARCHUK(LONG)
                                         5. 12-BRANDON NIELSEN (FOST)
                                         6. 10-DANIEL WIITANEN (LINB)
09-KYZER BAILEY(CENT)   
------------------------\
                        |09-KYZER BAILEY(C
                      41|-----------------\
12-BRANDON NIELSEN (FOST|  Fall, 3:15     |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-KYZER BAILEY(C
                                        97|-----------------\
11-Brandon Braaksma(LONG                  |  FALL, 5:43     |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-DANIEL WIITANE|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
10-DANIEL WIITANEN (LINB|  7-3                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |09-KYZER BAILEY(C
                                                         179|-----------------
12-TIMA PISARCHUK(LONG)                                     |  11-5           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-DAVID GARCIA (                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
11-DAVID GARCIA (ABER)  |  9-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Mykel Hartman(|
                                        98|-----------------/
12-Mykel Hartman(TUMW)                    |  8-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Mykel Hartman(|
                      44|-----------------/
12-GLENDAL CORREA (EGSE)|  Fall, 1:40     
------------------------/

                       11-DAVID GARCIA (
                   L-98-----------------\
     12-BRANDON NIELSE                  |11-DAVID GARCIA (
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |12-BRANDON NIELSE|  Fall, 3:43     |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     11-Brandon Braaks|  FALL, 3:25                       |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-DAVID GARCIA (
                                                       165|-----------------
     12-TIMA PISARCHUK                                    |  11-8           
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-DANIEL WIITANE                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     12-GLENDAL CORREA|  INJ. DEF.      |12-TIMA PISARCHUK|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       12-TIMA PISARCHUK|  6-5            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    12-BRANDON NIELSE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |12-BRANDON NIELSE
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    10-DANIEL WIITANE|  Forfeit        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-DAYNA SQUIBB(CENT)
                                         2. 10-JAKE GRANTHAM(NTHU)
                                         3. 11-Gage Rife(CHEH)
                                         4. 10-TREVONN RUSSELL (LINB)
                                         5. 12-TYLER PURKEYPYLE(WSGL)
                                         6. 12-ERNESTO CANCILLA (INTL)
12-TYLER PURKEYPYLE(WSGL
------------------------\
                        |12-TYLER PURKEYPY
                      45|-----------------\
12-ALEX TAUTUA (EGSE)   |  fall, 5:59     |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-JAKE GRANTHAM(
                                       101|-----------------\
10-TREVONN RUSSELL (LINB                  |  FALL, 3:59     |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-JAKE GRANTHAM(|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
10-JAKE GRANTHAM(NTHU)  |  Fall, 2:49                       |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DAYNA SQUIBB(C
                                                         180|-----------------
12-ERNESTO CANCILLA (INT                                    |  Fall, 5:00     
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ERNESTO CANCIL                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
11-NOAH SCHULTZ-RATHBUN(|  fall, 0:43     |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DAYNA SQUIBB(C|
                                       102|-----------------/
11-Gage Rife(CHEH)                        |  FALL, 1:18     
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DAYNA SQUIBB(C|
                      48|-----------------/
12-DAYNA SQUIBB(CENT)   |  fall, 4:45     
------------------------/

                       12-ERNESTO CANCIL
                  L-102-----------------\
     12-ALEX TAUTUA (E                  |10-TREVONN RUSSEL
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |10-TREVONN RUSSEL|  Fall, 4:43     |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     10-TREVONN RUSSEL|  5-2                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Gage Rife(CHEH
                                                       166|-----------------
     11-NOAH SCHULTZ-R                                    |  7-3            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-TYLER PURKEYPY                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     11-Gage Rife(CHEH|  FALL, 1:15     |11-Gage Rife(CHEH|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       11-Gage Rife(CHEH|  5-3            
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12-ERNESTO CANCIL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |12-TYLER PURKEYPY
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    12-TYLER PURKEYPY|  Fall, 3:08     
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-GARRETT PANNKUK(CENT)
                                         2. 12-CALEB RICHARDS(NTHU)
                                         3. 12-CHAD PETERSON (INTL)
                                         4. 12-STEPHEN MCELYEA(MMOR)
                                         5. 11-Jose Jimenez(TUMW)
                                         6. 10-ELIJAH LOPEZ (RENT)
12-CHAD PETERSON (INTL) 
------------------------\
                        |12-CHAD PETERSON 
                      49|-----------------\
11-Walker Gillispie(HOCK|  fall, 0:47     |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-CALEB RICHARDS
                                       105|-----------------\
12-CALEB RICHARDS(NTHU)                   |  7-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CALEB RICHARDS|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-STEPHEN MCELYEA(MMOR)|  10-6                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-GARRETT PANNKU
                                                         181|-----------------
12-GARRETT PANNKUK(CENT)                                    |  6-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-GARRETT PANNKU                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
10-ELIJAH LOPEZ (RENT)  |  FALL, 5:30     |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-GARRETT PANNKU|
                                       106|-----------------/
11-Jose Jimenez(TUMW)                     |  17-6           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-Jose Jimenez(T|
                      52|-----------------/
10-ZACH WARDLE(WOOD)    |  7-2            
------------------------/

                       11-Jose Jimenez(T
                  L-106-----------------\
     11-Walker Gillisp                  |12-STEPHEN MCELYE
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |12-STEPHEN MCELYE|  14-12, OT      |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     12-STEPHEN MCELYE|  17-3                             |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-CHAD PETERSON 
                                                       167|-----------------
     10-ELIJAH LOPEZ (                                    |  8-2            
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CHAD PETERSON                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     10-ZACH WARDLE(WO|  3-2            |12-CHAD PETERSON |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       10-ELIJAH LOPEZ (|  Fall, 3:37     
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    11-Jose Jimenez(T       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |11-Jose Jimenez(T
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    10-ELIJAH LOPEZ (|  Inj Def        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    2A Region II Wrestling (Centralia- WA)
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-EVAN EARNEST(LONG)
                                         2. 11-ALEX DAARUD(CENT)
                                         3. 11-JAIME MIRANDA (ABER)
                                         4. 12-MYHRE ENG (EGSE)
                                         5. 12-Taylor Livley(CENT)
                                         6. 11-ROGELIO SANCHEZ(WSGL)
11-ALEX DAARUD(CENT)    
------------------------\
                        |11-ALEX DAARUD(CE
                      53|-----------------\
12-Taylor Livley(CENT)  |  FALL, 3:25     |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-ALEX DAARUD(CE
                                       109|-----------------\
12-MICAH PRESCOTT (RENT)                  |  FALL, 1:05     |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-ROGELIO SANCHE|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
11-ROGELIO SANCHEZ(WSGL)|  4-3                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-EVAN EARNEST(L
                                                         182|-----------------
12-MYHRE ENG (EGSE)                                         |  14-5           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-MYHRE ENG (EGS                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
12-NATE PARSONS(TUMW)   |  FALL, 1:17     |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-EVAN EARNEST(L|
                                       110|-----------------/
11-JAIME MIRANDA (ABER)                   |  11-3           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-EVAN EARNEST(L|
                      56|-----------------/
12-EVAN EARNEST(LONG)   |  3-2            
------------------------/

                       12-MYHRE ENG (EGS
                  L-110-----------------\
     12-Taylor Livley(                  |12-MYHRE ENG (EGS
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |12-Taylor Livley(|  Fall, 1:28     |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     12-MICAH PRESCOTT|  FALL, 0:26                       |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JAIME MIRANDA 
                                                       168|-----------------
     12-NATE PARSONS(T                                    |  11-7           
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-ROGELIO SANCHE                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     11-JAIME MIRANDA |  3-2 OT         |11-JAIME MIRANDA |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       11-JAIME MIRANDA |  Fall, 1:26     
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    12-Taylor Livley(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |12-Taylor Livley(
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    11-ROGELIO SANCHE|  Fall, 3:02     
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140