2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 10-GLENN ROBERTSON(FIFE)
                                         2. 09-BRADY ANDERSON(PANG)
                                         3. 10-TRAVIS FILLEAU(SUMN)
                                         4. 09-JACOB UNGER(SUMN)
                                         5. 10-LUCUS DOLL(WRIV)
                                         6. 10-ROYHON AGOSTINE(SEQU)
09-BRADY ANDERSON(PANG) 
------------------------\
                        |09-BRADY ANDERSON
                       1|-----------------\
09-JACOB UNGER(SUMN)    |  6-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-BRADY ANDERSON
                                        57|-----------------\
10-KYLER HOCKADAY(NMAS)                   |  FALL 5:30      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-TRAVIS FILLEAU|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
10-TRAVIS FILLEAU(SUMN) |  FALL :46                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-GLENN ROBERTSO
                                                         169|-----------------
10-ROYHON AGOSTINE(SEQU)                                    |  13-2           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-LUCUS DOLL(WRI                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
10-LUCUS DOLL(WRIV)     |  FALL 3:40      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-GLENN ROBERTSO|
                                        58|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  16-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-GLENN ROBERTSO|
                       4|-----------------/
10-GLENN ROBERTSON(FIFE)|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       10-LUCUS DOLL(WRI
                   L-58-----------------\
     09-JACOB UNGER(SU                  |09-JACOB UNGER(SU
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |09-JACOB UNGER(SU|  6-4            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     10-KYLER HOCKADAY|  16-3                             |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-TRAVIS FILLEAU
                                                       155|-----------------
     10-ROYHON AGOSTIN                                    |  6-0            
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TRAVIS FILLEAU                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |10-TRAVIS FILLEAU|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       10-ROYHON AGOSTIN|  8-3            
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    10-LUCUS DOLL(WRI       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |10-LUCUS DOLL(WRI
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10-ROYHON AGOSTIN|  17-15          
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 12-ZAC JOAQUIN(NMAS)
                                         2. 11-COLTON FROST(EATV)
                                         3. 12-JAKE SIEVERS(NKIT)
                                         4. 10-BRIAN BURCHETT(KLAH)
                                         5. 10-CODY SCHWAB(WRIV)
                                         6. 11-TOAN NGYUEN(WASH)
11-COLTON FROST(EATV)   
------------------------\
                        |11-COLTON FROST(E
                       5|-----------------\
11-CAMERON NIESON(NMAS) |  17-4           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-COLTON FROST(E
                                        61|-----------------\
10-CODY SCHWAB(WRIV)                      |  6-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JAKE SIEVERS(N|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
12-JAKE SIEVERS(NKIT)   |  FALL 2:38                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ZAC JOAQUIN(NM
                                                         170|-----------------
11-TOAN NGYUEN(WASH)                                        |  FALL 4:50      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-BRIAN BURCHETT                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-BRIAN BURCHETT(KLAH) |  FALL 2:34      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ZAC JOAQUIN(NM|
                                        62|-----------------/
11-IVAN GALINDO(FIFE)                     |  3-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ZAC JOAQUIN(NM|
                       8|-----------------/
12-ZAC JOAQUIN(NMAS)    |  16-0           
------------------------/

                       10-BRIAN BURCHETT
                   L-62-----------------\
     11-CAMERON NIESON                  |10-BRIAN BURCHETT
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |10-CODY SCHWAB(WR|  FALL 2:09      |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     10-CODY SCHWAB(WR|  FALL 4:34                        |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JAKE SIEVERS(N
                                                       156|-----------------
     11-TOAN NGYUEN(WA                                    |  6-4            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JAKE SIEVERS(N                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     11-IVAN GALINDO(F|  7-0            |12-JAKE SIEVERS(N|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       11-TOAN NGYUEN(WA|  FALL :50       
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    10-CODY SCHWAB(WR       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |10-CODY SCHWAB(WR
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    11-TOAN NGYUEN(WA|  FALL 4:56      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 11-ADAM BURCHETT(KLAH)
                                         2. 12-RENE GASPAR(NMAS)
                                         3. 10-TREVOR KURTZ(WRIV)
                                         4. 10-OZZY SWAGERTY(PANG)
                                         5. 11-RYAN MARTIN(OLYP)
                                         6. 12-CHAD WISE(WASH)
11-ADAM BURCHETT(KLAH)  
------------------------\
                        |11-ADAM BURCHETT(
                       9|-----------------\
11-BRYCE THOMPSON(WRIV) |  FALL 1:05      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-ADAM BURCHETT(
                                        65|-----------------\
10-OZZY SWAGERTY(PANG)                    |  8-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-OZZY SWAGERTY(|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12-CHAD WISE(WASH)      |  5-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-ADAM BURCHETT(
                                                         171|-----------------
12-RENE GASPAR(NMAS)                                        |  4-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-RENE GASPAR(NM                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-AUSTIN OLSON(FKPR)   |  17-3           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-RENE GASPAR(NM|
                                        66|-----------------/
11-RYAN MARTIN(OLYP)                      |  8-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-TREVOR KURTZ(W|
                      12|-----------------/
10-TREVOR KURTZ(WRIV)   |  FALL4:35       
------------------------/

                       10-TREVOR KURTZ(W
                   L-66-----------------\
     11-BRYCE THOMPSON                  |10-TREVOR KURTZ(W
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |12-CHAD WISE(WASH|  FALL 4:08      |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     12-CHAD WISE(WASH|  FALL 2:58                        |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-TREVOR KURTZ(W
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-AUSTIN OLSON(F                                    |  5-2            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-OZZY SWAGERTY(                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     11-RYAN MARTIN(OL|  4-1            |10-OZZY SWAGERTY(|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       11-RYAN MARTIN(OL|  6-1            
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    12-CHAD WISE(WASH       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |11-RYAN MARTIN(OL
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    11-RYAN MARTIN(OL|  INJ. DEF.      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-LUKE SHELL(STEL)
                                         2. 10-MIKOLE HENDRICKS(KING)
                                         3. 11-VICTOR TOLEDO(FKPR)
                                         4. 11-CARL KLEIN(WRIV)
                                         5. 11-JOSH TUCKER(NKIT)
                                         6. 12-DONOVAN HAGA(KLAH)
11-LUKE SHELL(STEL)     
------------------------\
                        |11-LUKE SHELL(STE
                      13|-----------------\
09-BLAKE MELDRUM(PANG)  |  FALL 5:16      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-LUKE SHELL(STE
                                        69|-----------------\
11-VICTOR TOLEDO(FKPR)                    |  FALL 2:35      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-DONOVAN HAGA(K|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
12-DONOVAN HAGA(KLAH)   |  FALL 3:29                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-LUKE SHELL(STE
                                                         172|-----------------
11-CARL KLEIN(WRIV)                                         |  10-0           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JOSH TUCKER(NK                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
11-JOSH TUCKER(NKIT)    |  FALL 3:56      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-MIKOLE HENDRIC|
                                        70|-----------------/
11-KEGAN MULHOLLAND(WASH                  |  11-9 OT        
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-MIKOLE HENDRIC|
                      16|-----------------/
10-MIKOLE HENDRICKS(KING|  13-8           
------------------------/

                       11-JOSH TUCKER(NK
                   L-70-----------------\
     09-BLAKE MELDRUM(                  |11-VICTOR TOLEDO(
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |11-VICTOR TOLEDO(|  12-0           |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     11-VICTOR TOLEDO(|  10-0                             |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-VICTOR TOLEDO(
                                                       158|-----------------
     11-CARL KLEIN(WRI                                    |  7-0            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-DONOVAN HAGA(K                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     11-KEGAN MULHOLLA|  4-1            |11-CARL KLEIN(WRI|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       11-CARL KLEIN(WRI|  8-7            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    11-JOSH TUCKER(NK       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |11-JOSH TUCKER(NK
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    12-DONOVAN HAGA(K|  9-8            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 12-CODY YEIK(OLYP)
                                         2. 12-RHYSE ZENKNER(FIFE)
                                         3. 11-JEREMY JACKSON(SUMN)
                                         4. 11-CONNOR VEACH(KLAH)
                                         5. 11-JARED STALDER(STEL)
                                         6. 10-LOGAN FOSTER(FKPR)
12-CODY YEIK(OLYP)      
------------------------\
                        |12-CODY YEIK(OLYP
                      17|-----------------\
11-JARED STALDER(STEL)  |  FALL 2:19      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-CODY YEIK(OLYP
                                        73|-----------------\
10-JON MORGAN(NKIT)                       |  13-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JEREMY JACKSON|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-JEREMY JACKSON(SUMN) |  10-0                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CODY YEIK(OLYP
                                                         173|-----------------
11-CONNOR VEACH(KLAH)                                       |  FALL 3:54      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-CONNOR VEACH(K                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
10-LOGAN FOSTER(FKPR)   |  FALL 1:58      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-RHYSE ZENKNER(|
                                        74|-----------------/
11-JOHN DAY(NMAS)                         |  6-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-RHYSE ZENKNER(|
                      20|-----------------/
12-RHYSE ZENKNER(FIFE)  |  13-1           
------------------------/

                       11-CONNOR VEACH(K
                   L-74-----------------\
     11-JARED STALDER(                  |11-CONNOR VEACH(K
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-JARED STALDER(|  15-0           |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     10-JON MORGAN(NKI|  FALL 5:05                        |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JEREMY JACKSON
                                                       159|-----------------
     10-LOGAN FOSTER(F                                    |  7-2            
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JEREMY JACKSON                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     11-JOHN DAY(NMAS)|  FALL :56       |11-JEREMY JACKSON|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       10-LOGAN FOSTER(F|  FALL 2:29      
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-JARED STALDER(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-JARED STALDER(
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    10-LOGAN FOSTER(F|  15-13          
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 11-JAKE VELARDE(NKIT)
                                         2. 11-MAVERICK REDDAWAY(FIFE)
                                         3. 11-LUKE MOONEY(SEQU)
                                         4. 10-JED SCHLIESMAN(SUMN)
                                         5. 11-BEN MCMULLEN(KING)
                                         6. 09-ELI EVERSON(KLAH)
11-MAVERICK REDDAWAY(FIF
------------------------\
                        |11-MAVERICK REDDA
                      21|-----------------\
09-ELI EVERSON(KLAH)    |  FALL 1:38      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-MAVERICK REDDA
                                        77|-----------------\
11-JESSE ERICKSON(FIFE)                   |  FALL 1:33      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-LUKE MOONEY(SE|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-LUKE MOONEY(SEQU)    |  FALL 2:53                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JAKE VELARDE(N
                                                         174|-----------------
10-JED SCHLIESMAN(SUMN)                                     |  FALL 3:53      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-JED SCHLIESMAN                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
11-BEN MCMULLEN(KING)   |  5-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JAKE VELARDE(N|
                                        78|-----------------/
09-DEVON JOHNSON(CLPK)                    |  FALL 3:03      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JAKE VELARDE(N|
                      24|-----------------/
11-JAKE VELARDE(NKIT)   |  FALL 2:44      
------------------------/

                       10-JED SCHLIESMAN
                   L-78-----------------\
     09-ELI EVERSON(KL                  |10-JED SCHLIESMAN
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |09-ELI EVERSON(KL|  FALL 4:25      |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-JESSE ERICKSON|  FALL 4:44                        |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-LUKE MOONEY(SE
                                                       160|-----------------
     11-BEN MCMULLEN(K                                    |  11-7           
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-LUKE MOONEY(SE                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     09-DEVON JOHNSON(|  5-3 OT         |11-LUKE MOONEY(SE|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       11-BEN MCMULLEN(K|  6-1            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    09-ELI EVERSON(KL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |11-BEN MCMULLEN(K
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    11-BEN MCMULLEN(K|  FALL 4:54      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 11-BRANDON SHORT(WRIV)
                                         2. 12-BRIAN MCCARTY(NMAS)
                                         3. 11-AJ MILYARD(NKIT)
                                         4. 10-BRADRICK REDDAWAY(FIFE)
                                         5. 12-KEEGAN BRADY(EATV)
                                         6. 11-ZACH WOODING(SUMN)
12-BRIAN MCCARTY(NMAS)  
------------------------\
                        |12-BRIAN MCCARTY(
                      25|-----------------\
12-KEEGAN BRADY(EATV)   |  FALL 3:06      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BRIAN MCCARTY(
                                        81|-----------------\
11-JAKOB COFFELT(NMAS)                    |  11-3           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-BRADRICK REDDA|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
10-BRADRICK REDDAWAY(FIF|  FALL 4:54                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-BRANDON SHORT(
                                                         175|-----------------
11-AJ MILYARD(NKIT)                                         |  8-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-AJ MILYARD(NKI                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
11-ZACH WOODING(SUMN)   |  FALL 3:52      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-BRANDON SHORT(|
                                        82|-----------------/
11-MATT BARNES(KLAH)                      |  6-5            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-BRANDON SHORT(|
                      28|-----------------/
11-BRANDON SHORT(WRIV)  |  14-8           
------------------------/

                       11-AJ MILYARD(NKI
                   L-82-----------------\
     12-KEEGAN BRADY(E                  |11-AJ MILYARD(NKI
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |12-KEEGAN BRADY(E|  9-3            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     11-JAKOB COFFELT(|  FALL 2:24                        |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-AJ MILYARD(NKI
                                                       161|-----------------
     11-ZACH WOODING(S                                    |  1-0            
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-BRADRICK REDDA                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     11-MATT BARNES(KL|  6-0            |10-BRADRICK REDDA|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       11-ZACH WOODING(S|  9-3            
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    12-KEEGAN BRADY(E       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |12-KEEGAN BRADY(E
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    11-ZACH WOODING(S|  FALL :58       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 10-BOBBY REECE(KING)
                                         2. 152-AJ ATOIGUE(SUMN)
                                         3. 11-KODY STEELE(PANG)
                                         4. 10-JOSH HENDEN(KING)
                                         5. 09-KONNOR LANGHOLFF(KLAH)
                                         6. 11-THOMAS ORTEGA(STEL)
152-AJ ATOIGUE(SUMN)    
------------------------\
                        |152-AJ ATOIGUE(SU
                      29|-----------------\
09-KONNOR LANGHOLFF(KLAH|  FALL 1:23      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |152-AJ ATOIGUE(SU
                                        85|-----------------\
11-GAVIN SEVERSON(WRIV)                   |  8-5            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-JOSH HENDEN(KI|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
10-JOSH HENDEN(KING)    |  7-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-BOBBY REECE(KI
                                                         176|-----------------
11-THOMAS ORTEGA(STEL)                                      |  11-1           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-KODY STEELE(PA                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
11-KODY STEELE(PANG)    |  FALL 3:24      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-BOBBY REECE(KI|
                                        86|-----------------/
12-CLIFFTON FAILAUGA(FIF                  |  FALL 3:11      
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-BOBBY REECE(KI|
                      32|-----------------/
10-BOBBY REECE(KING)    |  FALL 3:28      
------------------------/

                       11-KODY STEELE(PA
                   L-86-----------------\
     09-KONNOR LANGHOL                  |11-KODY STEELE(PA
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |09-KONNOR LANGHOL|  FALL 1:42      |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     11-GAVIN SEVERSON|  FALL 1:31                        |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-KODY STEELE(PA
                                                       162|-----------------
     11-THOMAS ORTEGA(                                    |  10-3           
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JOSH HENDEN(KI                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     12-CLIFFTON FAILA|  FALL 2:22      |10-JOSH HENDEN(KI|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       11-THOMAS ORTEGA(|  4-0            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    09-KONNOR LANGHOL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |09-KONNOR LANGHOL
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    11-THOMAS ORTEGA(|  FALL 2:54      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 11-ZEKE GAETA(OLYP)
                                         2. 12-BRENNON GULIN(WRIV)
                                         3. 11-JOHN SANTOS(STEL)
                                         4. 10-AARON DICKSON(KING)
                                         5. 12-KACEE GARNER(PANG)
                                         6. 10-KYLE SEGGER(OLYP)
11-ZEKE GAETA(OLYP)     
------------------------\
                        |11-ZEKE GAETA(OLY
                      33|-----------------\
12-JUAN BIDDIX(FKPR)    |  FALL 5:15      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-ZEKE GAETA(OLY
                                        89|-----------------\
12-KACEE GARNER(PANG)                     |  6-5            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JOHN SANTOS(ST|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-JOHN SANTOS(STEL)    |  5-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-ZEKE GAETA(OLY
                                                         177|-----------------
10-AARON DICKSON(KING)                                      |  3-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-AARON DICKSON(                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12-CARL FINLAYSON(FIFE) |  FALL 1:49      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-BRENNON GULIN(|
                                        90|-----------------/
10-KYLE SEGGER(OLYP)                      |  4-3 OT6        
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BRENNON GULIN(|
                      36|-----------------/
12-BRENNON GULIN(WRIV)  |  8-3            
------------------------/

                       10-AARON DICKSON(
                   L-90-----------------\
     12-JUAN BIDDIX(FK                  |10-AARON DICKSON(
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |12-KACEE GARNER(P|  3-2 OT         |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     12-KACEE GARNER(P|  9-2                              |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JOHN SANTOS(ST
                                                       163|-----------------
     12-CARL FINLAYSON                                    |  5-0            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JOHN SANTOS(ST                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     10-KYLE SEGGER(OL|  6-5            |11-JOHN SANTOS(ST|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       10-KYLE SEGGER(OL|  8-4            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    12-KACEE GARNER(P       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12-KACEE GARNER(P
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    10-KYLE SEGGER(OL|  6-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 12-DAKOTA HINTON(SEQU)
                                         2. 12-TRAVIS MORRIS(WRIV)
                                         3. 12-ALBERT LAWVER(OLYP)
                                         4. 12-FREDDIE BAUMANN(EATV)
                                         5. 12-AUSTIN LEACH(SEQU)
                                         6. 11-NICK COREY(WASH)
12-FREDDIE BAUMANN(EATV)
------------------------\
                        |12-FREDDIE BAUMAN
                      37|-----------------\
10-NICK LASORSA(PANG)   |  FALL 3:15      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-TRAVIS MORRIS(
                                        93|-----------------\
12-TRAVIS MORRIS(WRIV)                    |  5-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-TRAVIS MORRIS(|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
12-ALBERT LAWVER(OLYP)  |  FALL 510                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DAKOTA HINTON(
                                                         178|-----------------
11-NICK COREY(WASH)                                         |  FALL 1:28      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-AUSTIN LEACH(S                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-AUSTIN LEACH(SEQU)   |  FALL 3:28      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DAKOTA HINTON(|
                                        94|-----------------/
11-CODY ENDERLY(FKPR)                     |  FALL 2:31      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DAKOTA HINTON(|
                      40|-----------------/
12-DAKOTA HINTON(SEQU)  |  FALL :21       
------------------------/

                       12-AUSTIN LEACH(S
                   L-94-----------------\
     10-NICK LASORSA(P                  |12-ALBERT LAWVER(
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |12-ALBERT LAWVER(|  14-4           |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     12-ALBERT LAWVER(|  5-1                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ALBERT LAWVER(
                                                       164|-----------------
     11-NICK COREY(WAS                                    |  13-4           
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-FREDDIE BAUMAN                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     11-CODY ENDERLY(F|  FALL 4:32      |12-FREDDIE BAUMAN|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       11-NICK COREY(WAS|  INJ. DEF       
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    12-AUSTIN LEACH(S       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |12-AUSTIN LEACH(S
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    11-NICK COREY(WAS|  INJ.DEF        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 11-CHRIS SKINNER(WRIV)
                                         2. 11-BRIAN CRISTION(PANG)
                                         3. 11-RAMSEY DAVIS(WASH)
                                         4. 12-BRIAN MASON(KING)
                                         5. 12-DERICK WHITE(KING)
                                         6. 12-NICK EHRENHIEM(SUMN)
11-BRIAN CRISTION(PANG) 
------------------------\
                        |11-BRIAN CRISTION
                      41|-----------------\
11-GARRETT ROBERTSON(WRI|  FALL 3:06      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-BRIAN CRISTION
                                        97|-----------------\
12-BRIAN MASON(KING)                      |  FALL 3:34      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-BRIAN MASON(KI|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
11-RAMSEY DAVIS(WASH)   |  8-6                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-CHRIS SKINNER(
                                                         179|-----------------
12-DERICK WHITE(KING)                                       |  14-6           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-DERICK WHITE(K                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
12-NICK EHRENHIEM(SUMN) |  FALL 3:00      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-CHRIS SKINNER(|
                                        98|-----------------/
12-TEHVYN GOODWIN(NMAS)                   |  FALL 4:38      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-CHRIS SKINNER(|
                      44|-----------------/
11-CHRIS SKINNER(WRIV)  |  9-1            
------------------------/

                       12-DERICK WHITE(K
                   L-98-----------------\
     11-GARRETT ROBERT                  |11-RAMSEY DAVIS(W
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |11-RAMSEY DAVIS(W|  14-7           |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     11-RAMSEY DAVIS(W|  FALL :47                         |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-RAMSEY DAVIS(W
                                                       165|-----------------
     12-NICK EHRENHIEM                                    |  11-6           
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-BRIAN MASON(KI                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     12-TEHVYN GOODWIN|  FALL 4:11      |12-BRIAN MASON(KI|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       12-NICK EHRENHIEM|  FALL 1:30      
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    12-DERICK WHITE(K       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |12-DERICK WHITE(K
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    12-NICK EHRENHIEM|  15-0           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-CALEB O'HALEK(OLYP)
                                         2. 12-ZACH GRALL(PANG)
                                         3. 11-JORDAN LEECH(STEL)
                                         4. 10-CHASE DAVIS(NMAS)
                                         5. 12-ANDRE FAILS(WRIV)
                                         6. 10-JASON LOGUE(KING)
11-JORDAN LEECH(STEL)   
------------------------\
                        |11-JORDAN LEECH(S
                      45|-----------------\
10-CHASE DAVIS(NMAS)    |  FALL 3:15      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ZACH GRALL(PAN
                                       101|-----------------\
10-JUSTIN MYERS(SUMN)                     |  FALL 5:28      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ZACH GRALL(PAN|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-ZACH GRALL(PANG)     |  16-0                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CALEB O'HALEK(
                                                         180|-----------------
12-ANDRE FAILS(WRIV)                                        |  FALL 1:01      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ANDRE FAILS(WR                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
10-JASON LOGUE(KING)    |  FALL 3:06      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CALEB O'HALEK(|
                                       102|-----------------/
09-ANATOLY KARP(WASH)                     |  FALL :28       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-CALEB O'HALEK(|
                      48|-----------------/
12-CALEB O'HALEK(OLYP)  |  FALL :56       
------------------------/

                       12-ANDRE FAILS(WR
                  L-102-----------------\
     10-CHASE DAVIS(NM                  |10-CHASE DAVIS(NM
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |10-CHASE DAVIS(NM|  9-6            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     10-JUSTIN MYERS(S|  FALL :46                         |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JORDAN LEECH(S
                                                       166|-----------------
     10-JASON LOGUE(KI                                    |  FALL 2:35      
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JORDAN LEECH(S                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     09-ANATOLY KARP(W|  FALL 3:26      |11-JORDAN LEECH(S|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       10-JASON LOGUE(KI|  FALL 2:34      
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12-ANDRE FAILS(WR       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |12-ANDRE FAILS(WR
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    10-JASON LOGUE(KI|  FALL 3:15      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-JACK WELKER(KING)
                                         2. 10-ABRAHAM AFOA(FIFE)
                                         3. 09-MASON READY(FKPR)
                                         4. 12-COREY ROBLAN(PANG)
                                         5. 12-MARCO RAMIREZ(WASH)
                                         6. 11-WYATT GUSTASON(EATV)
12-JACK WELKER(KING)    
------------------------\
                        |12-JACK WELKER(KI
                      49|-----------------\
11-WYATT GUSTASON(EATV) |  FALL 3:17      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JACK WELKER(KI
                                       105|-----------------\
10-CHRIS GOETTLING(SEQU)                  |  14-8           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-MARCO RAMIREZ(|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-MARCO RAMIREZ(WASH)  |  FALL 1:36                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JACK WELKER(KI
                                                         181|-----------------
12-COREY ROBLAN(PANG)                                       |  10-3           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-ABRAHAM AFOA(F                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
10-ABRAHAM AFOA(FIFE)   |  5-3            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-ABRAHAM AFOA(F|
                                       106|-----------------/
10-TOMMY MARSH(NMAS)                      |  5-3 OT         
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-MASON READY(FK|
                      52|-----------------/
09-MASON READY(FKPR)    |  FALL 5:03      
------------------------/

                       09-MASON READY(FK
                  L-106-----------------\
     11-WYATT GUSTASON                  |09-MASON READY(FK
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |11-WYATT GUSTASON|  2-1 OT         |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     10-CHRIS GOETTLIN|  10-4                             |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-MASON READY(FK
                                                       167|-----------------
     12-COREY ROBLAN(P                                    |  3-2            
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MARCO RAMIREZ(                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     10-TOMMY MARSH(NM|  FALL 2:57      |12-COREY ROBLAN(P|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       12-COREY ROBLAN(P|  5-3 OT         
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    11-WYATT GUSTASON       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |12-MARCO RAMIREZ(
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    12-MARCO RAMIREZ(|  10-1           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    2012 REGION 3 2A TOURNAMENT
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 10-MONIKE FAILAUGA(FIFE)
                                         2. 11-BRENDEN BEST(NKIT)
                                         3. 11-MICHAEL MYERS(PANG)
                                         4. 12-CLAY CHARLEY(SEQU)
                                         5. 11-JUSTIN NALE(WRIV)
                                         6. 11-DAVID HOUSER(EATV)
10-MONIKE FAILAUGA(FIFE)
------------------------\
                        |10-MONIKE FAILAUG
                      53|-----------------\
11-MICHAEL MYERS(PANG)  |  FALL 1:06      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-MONIKE FAILAUG
                                       109|-----------------\
11-DAVID SMITH(STEL)                      |  1-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CLAY CHARLEY(S|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-CLAY CHARLEY(SEQU)   |  FALL 3:09                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-MONIKE FAILAUG
                                                         182|-----------------
11-JUSTIN NALE(WRIV)                                        |  5-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-BRENDEN BEST(N                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
11-BRENDEN BEST(NKIT)   |  FALL 3:17      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-BRENDEN BEST(N|
                                       110|-----------------/
11-DAVID HOUSER(EATV)                     |  1-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-DAVID HOUSER(E|
                      56|-----------------/
12-WALKER LARSON(KING)  |  FALL 1:56      
------------------------/

                       11-DAVID HOUSER(E
                  L-110-----------------\
     11-MICHAEL MYERS(                  |11-MICHAEL MYERS(
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |11-MICHAEL MYERS(|  FALL :55       |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     11-DAVID SMITH(ST|  FALL1:36                         |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-MICHAEL MYERS(
                                                       168|-----------------
     11-JUSTIN NALE(WR                                    |  4-3            
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CLAY CHARLEY(S                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     12-WALKER LARSON(|  FALL 4:26      |12-CLAY CHARLEY(S|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       11-JUSTIN NALE(WR|  FALL 2:28      
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    11-DAVID HOUSER(E       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |11-JUSTIN NALE(WR
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    11-JUSTIN NALE(WR|  5-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140