WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 106
                                                  1. 09-NATHAN ALLEN(MTVN)
                                                  2. 09-LUKE WILSON(MRCR)
                                                  3. 12-LUIS CARDONA(MGET)
                                                  4. 09-JEREMY VESTER(OAKH)
                                                  5. 10-ELI CLURE(MTSI)
                                                  6. 11-TRUNG BANH(MLKT)
09-LUKE WILSON(MRCR)    
------------------------\
                        |09-LUKE WILSON(MR
                       1|-----------------\
11-TRUNG BANH(MLKT)     |  8-2            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |09-LUKE WILSON(MR
                                        57|-----------------\
11-THANH TROUNG(JUAN)                     |  9-7            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-LUIS CARDONA(M|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
12-LUIS CARDONA(MGET)   |  FALL 5:07                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |09-NATHAN ALLEN(MTVN)
                                                         169|-----------------
10-ELI CLURE(MTSI)                                          |  FALL 4:33      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-JEREMY VESTER(                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-JEREMY VESTER(OAKH)  |  11-10          |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-NATHAN ALLEN(M|
                                        58|-----------------/
11-JONAH SIMON(LYNN)                      |  FALL 1:54      
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-NATHAN ALLEN(M|
                       4|-----------------/
09-NATHAN ALLEN(MTVN)   |  FALL 2:44      
------------------------/

                       09-JEREMY VESTER(
                   L-58-----------------\
     11-TRUNG BANH(MLK                  |09-JEREMY VESTER(
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |11-TRUNG BANH(MLK|  8-4            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     11-THANH TROUNG(J|  3-0                              |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-LUIS CARDONA(MGET)
                                                       155|-----------------
     10-ELI CLURE(MTSI                                    |  4-0            
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-LUIS CARDONA(M                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     11-JONAH SIMON(LY|  7-3            |12-LUIS CARDONA(M|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       10-ELI CLURE(MTSI|  FALL 2:31      
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    11-TRUNG BANH(MLK       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |10-ELI CLURE(MTSI)
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10-ELI CLURE(MTSI|  9-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 113
                                                  1. 12-JESUS ESCALONA(SCST)
                                                  2. 10-LUIS REYNA(MTVN)
                                                  3. 12-BUCK JOHNSON(SDWL)
                                                  4. 09-CHRISTIAN BAGDADI(EVRT)
                                                  5. 12-ALEX LEE(SWOD)
                                                  6. 10-JAKE PRUCHNO(MRCR)
10-JAKE PRUCHNO(MRCR)   
------------------------\
                        |09-CHRISTIAN BAGD
                       5|-----------------\
09-CHRISTIAN BAGDADI(EVR|  5-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JESUS ESCALONA
                                        61|-----------------\
09-GUNNAR HARRISON(MTSI)                  |  9-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JESUS ESCALONA|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
12-JESUS ESCALONA(SCST) |  FALL 1:32                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JESUS ESCALONA(SCST)
                                                         170|-----------------
09-TAYLAN YUASA(MRCR)                                       |  10-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-LUIS REYNA(MTV                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-LUIS REYNA(MTVN)     |  FALL 5:16      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-LUIS REYNA(MTV|
                                        62|-----------------/
12-ALEX LEE(SWOD)                         |  FALL :46       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BUCK JOHNSON(S|
                       8|-----------------/
12-BUCK JOHNSON(SDWL)   |  12-4           
------------------------/

                       12-BUCK JOHNSON(S
                   L-62-----------------\
     10-JAKE PRUCHNO(M                  |12-BUCK JOHNSON(S
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |10-JAKE PRUCHNO(M|  7-3            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     09-GUNNAR HARRISO|  FALL 1:47                        |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-BUCK JOHNSON(SDWL)
                                                       156|-----------------
     09-TAYLAN YUASA(M                                    |  FALL 1:54      
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-CHRISTIAN BAGD                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     12-ALEX LEE(SWOD)|  11-0           |09-CHRISTIAN BAGD|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       12-ALEX LEE(SWOD)|  7-0            
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    10-JAKE PRUCHNO(M       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |12-ALEX LEE(SWOD)
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    12-ALEX LEE(SWOD)|  8-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 120
                                                  1. 10-MATHEW FLORESCA(SWOD)
                                                  2. 12-ISAAC ROBISON(FERN)
                                                  3. 12-ALEX BASABE(LYNN)
                                                  4. 10-JAHLEEL VESTER(OAKH)
                                                  5. 10-RYLEY ABSHER(MTSI)
                                                  6. 11-AUSTIN FLEGEL(LWAS)
10-RYLEY ABSHER(MTSI)   
------------------------\
                        |12-ALEX BASABE(LY
                       9|-----------------\
12-ALEX BASABE(LYNN)    |  7-2            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ISAAC ROBISON(
                                        65|-----------------\
09-TREVOR GULLSTAD(MRCR)                  |  TF 19-3        |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ISAAC ROBISON(|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12-ISAAC ROBISON(FERN)  |  FALL 3:19                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-MATHEW FLORESCA(SWOD)
                                                         171|-----------------
11-AUSTIN FLEGEL(LWAS)                                      |  7-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-JAHLEEL VESTER                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-JAHLEEL VESTER(OAKH) |  FALL 3:54      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-MATHEW FLORESC|
                                        66|-----------------/
09-DANNY KNOWLTON(MGET)                   |  11-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-MATHEW FLORESC|
                      12|-----------------/
10-MATHEW FLORESCA(SWOD)|  15-6           
------------------------/

                       10-JAHLEEL VESTER
                   L-66-----------------\
     10-RYLEY ABSHER(M                  |10-JAHLEEL VESTER
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |10-RYLEY ABSHER(M|  TF 15-0        |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     09-TREVOR GULLSTA|  10-0                             |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ALEX BASABE(LYNN)
                                                       157|-----------------
     11-AUSTIN FLEGEL(                                    |  5-4            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-ALEX BASABE(LY                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     09-DANNY KNOWLTON|  6-1            |12-ALEX BASABE(LY|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       11-AUSTIN FLEGEL(|  FALL 3:14      
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    10-RYLEY ABSHER(M       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |10-RYLEY ABSHER(MTSI)
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    11-AUSTIN FLEGEL(|  FALL 1:39      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 126
                                                  1. 11-CODY FAKKEMA(OAKH)
                                                  2. 10-JOHN KIM(GLPK)
                                                  3. 12-ZACK CALKINS(LYNN)
                                                  4. 12-ANDY EWING(BELV)
                                                  5. 10-RAFAEL IBARRA(MTVN)
                                                  6. 10-KENJI WALKER(MRCR)
12-ANDY EWING(BELV)     
------------------------\
                        |12-ANDY EWING(BEL
                      13|-----------------\
12-ZACK CALKINS(LYNN)   |  9-7            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-JOHN KIM(GLPK)
                                        69|-----------------\
10-AUSTIN WELLS(JUAN)                     |  6-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-JOHN KIM(GLPK)|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
10-JOHN KIM(GLPK)       |  FALL 4:23                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-CODY FAKKEMA(OAKH)
                                                         172|-----------------
10-KENJI WALKER(MRCR)                                       |  4-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-RAFAEL IBARRA(                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10-RAFAEL IBARRA(MTVN)  |  15-4           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-CODY FAKKEMA(O|
                                        70|-----------------/
10-MATTHEW CALKINS(LYNN)                  |  4-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-CODY FAKKEMA(O|
                      16|-----------------/
11-CODY FAKKEMA(OAKH)   |  FALL 3:34      
------------------------/

                       10-RAFAEL IBARRA(
                   L-70-----------------\
     12-ZACK CALKINS(L                  |12-ZACK CALKINS(L
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |12-ZACK CALKINS(L|  6-2            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     10-AUSTIN WELLS(J|  FALL :35                         |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ZACK CALKINS(LYNN)
                                                       158|-----------------
     10-KENJI WALKER(M                                    |  7-3            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-ANDY EWING(BEL                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     10-MATTHEW CALKIN|  8-5            |12-ANDY EWING(BEL|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       10-KENJI WALKER(M|  10-8           
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    10-RAFAEL IBARRA(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |10-RAFAEL IBARRA(MTVN)
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    10-KENJI WALKER(M|  9-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 132
                                                  1. 12-BOYCE JOHNSON(SDWL)
                                                  2. 09-JAKE FARRELL(SDWL)
                                                  3. 09-MARK JOHNSTON(OAKH)
                                                  4. 11-JESSIE LOPEZ(EVRT)
                                                  5. 12-ZANE CROOK(EVRT)
                                                  6. 11-LUCA CARUCCIO(MRCR)
10-NATE SJOHOLM(LBIS)   
------------------------\
                        |09-MARK JOHNSTON(
                      17|-----------------\
09-MARK JOHNSTON(OAKH)  |  2-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BOYCE JOHNSON(
                                        73|-----------------\
11-LUCA CARUCCIO(MRCR)                    |  FALL 4:39      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-BOYCE JOHNSON(|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
12-BOYCE JOHNSON(SDWL)  |  FALL 1:17                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-BOYCE JOHNSON(SDWL)
                                                         173|-----------------
10-BENSON HULL(LWAS)                                        |  INJ DEF        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-JAKE FARRELL(S                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
09-JAKE FARRELL(SDWL)   |  FALL :53       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-JAKE FARRELL(S|
                                        74|-----------------/
12-ZANE CROOK(EVRT)                       |  4-2 OT         
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JESSIE LOPEZ(E|
                      20|-----------------/
11-JESSIE LOPEZ(EVRT)   |  INJ DEF        
------------------------/

                       11-JESSIE LOPEZ(E
                   L-74-----------------\
     10-NATE SJOHOLM(L                  |11-JESSIE LOPEZ(E
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-LUCA CARUCCIO(|  FALL 2:35      |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-LUCA CARUCCIO(|  9-1                              |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-MARK JOHNSTON(OAKH)
                                                       159|-----------------
     10-BENSON HULL(LW                                    |  INJ DEF        
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-MARK JOHNSTON(                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     12-ZANE CROOK(EVR|  FALL 5:38      |09-MARK JOHNSTON(|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       12-ZANE CROOK(EVR|  2-1            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-LUCA CARUCCIO(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |12-ZANE CROOK(EVRT)
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    12-ZANE CROOK(EVR|  FALL 4:17      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 138
                                                  1. 11-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL)
                                                  2. 12-TIMMY DOUGLASS(GLPK)
                                                  3. 12-PAVEL OKARA(MTVN)
                                                  4. 12-AARON PETERSON(MTSI)
                                                  5. 09-CONNER SMALL(LBIS)
                                                  6. 11-BRUCE STUART(MTSI)
09-CONNER SMALL(LBIS)   
------------------------\
                        |12-TIMMY DOUGLASS
                      21|-----------------\
12-TIMMY DOUGLASS(GLPK) |  8-3            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-TIMMY DOUGLASS
                                        77|-----------------\
11-BRUCE STUART(MTSI)                     |  7-6            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-BRUCE STUART(M|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-DUSTIN DIEMOND(MDDL) |  8-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL)
                                                         174|-----------------
12-AARON PETERSON(MTSI)                                     |  FALL 3:55      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-KYLE MORGAN(SD                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
11-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL)    |  8-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-KYLE MORGAN(SD|
                                        78|-----------------/
10-TANNER KRANZ(GLPK)                     |  FALL 5:02      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-PAVEL OKARA(MT|
                      24|-----------------/
12-PAVEL OKARA(MTVN)    |  FALL 4:30      
------------------------/

                       12-PAVEL OKARA(MT
                   L-78-----------------\
     09-CONNER SMALL(L                  |12-PAVEL OKARA(MT
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |09-CONNER SMALL(L|  9-3            |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     12-DUSTIN DIEMOND|  INJ DEF                          |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-PAVEL OKARA(MTVN)
                                                       160|-----------------
     12-AARON PETERSON                                    |  6-1            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-BRUCE STUART(M                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     10-TANNER KRANZ(G|  FALL 4:55      |12-AARON PETERSON|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       12-AARON PETERSON|  INJ DEF        
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    09-CONNER SMALL(L       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |09-CONNER SMALL(LBIS)
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    11-BRUCE STUART(M|  INJ DEF        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 145
                                                  1. 12-BRADY MAST(SDWL)
                                                  2. 11-JACOB ELLEDGE(GLPK)
                                                  3. 11-MORGAN SMITH(MDDL)
                                                  4. 11-NATE TIBBOTT(MDDL)
                                                  5. 11-MICHAEL MATWICHUK(GLPK)
                                                  6. 12-COLIN SMALL(BELV)
12-COLIN SMALL(BELV)    
------------------------\
                        |12-COLIN SMALL(BE
                      25|-----------------\
11-MICHAEL MATWICHUK(GLP|  16-7           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JACOB ELLEDGE(
                                        81|-----------------\
10-SAUL DEL RIO(LWAS)                     |  8-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JACOB ELLEDGE(|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
11-JACOB ELLEDGE(GLPK)  |  FALL 5:59                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-BRADY MAST(SDWL)
                                                         175|-----------------
10-TYE RODNE(MTSI)                                          |  9-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-MORGAN SMITH(M                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
11-MORGAN SMITH(MDDL)   |  FALL 2:29      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-BRADY MAST(SDW|
                                        82|-----------------/
11-NATE TIBBOTT(MDDL)                     |  FALL 1:38      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BRADY MAST(SDW|
                      28|-----------------/
12-BRADY MAST(SDWL)     |  10-2           
------------------------/

                       11-MORGAN SMITH(M
                   L-82-----------------\
     11-MICHAEL MATWIC                  |11-MORGAN SMITH(M
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |11-MICHAEL MATWIC|  FALL 4:59      |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     10-SAUL DEL RIO(L|  7-4                              |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-MORGAN SMITH(MDDL)
                                                       161|-----------------
     10-TYE RODNE(MTSI                                    |  FALL 2:09      
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-COLIN SMALL(BE                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     11-NATE TIBBOTT(M|  FALL 2:43      |11-NATE TIBBOTT(M|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       11-NATE TIBBOTT(M|  13-8           
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    11-MICHAEL MATWIC       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |11-MICHAEL MATWICHUK(GLPK)
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-COLIN SMALL(BE|  11-6           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 152
                                                  1. 10-HUNTER LORD(LYNN)
                                                  2. 11-JOSHUA CREBBIN(OAKH)
                                                  3. 12-STEFAN VANDENKOOY(MTVN)
                                                  4. 10-JOSH FARRELL(SDWL)
                                                  5. 11-ERIK ENGLES(FERN)
                                                  6. 12-SHANE SMALL(LBIS)
12-SHANE SMALL(LBIS)    
------------------------\
                        |10-HUNTER LORD(LY
                      29|-----------------\
10-HUNTER LORD(LYNN)    |  FALL 6:12      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-HUNTER LORD(LY
                                        85|-----------------\
09-ROMNEY NOEL(LBIS)                      |  6-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-JOSH FARRELL(S|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
10-JOSH FARRELL(SDWL)   |  FALL :56                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-HUNTER LORD(LYNN)
                                                         176|-----------------
12-PETER OVENS(BELV)                                        |  15-14          
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-STEFAN VANDENK                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-STEFAN VANDENKOOY(MTV|  10-3           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JOSHUA CREBBIN|
                                        86|-----------------/
11-ERIK ENGLES(FERN)                      |  TF 20-5        
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JOSHUA CREBBIN|
                      32|-----------------/
11-JOSHUA CREBBIN(OAKH) |  FALL :50       
------------------------/

                       12-STEFAN VANDENK
                   L-86-----------------\
     12-SHANE SMALL(LB                  |12-STEFAN VANDENK
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |12-SHANE SMALL(LB|  5-3            |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     09-ROMNEY NOEL(LB|  9-1                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-STEFAN VANDENKOOY(MTVN)
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-PETER OVENS(BE                                    |  FALL 4:08      
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JOSH FARRELL(S                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     11-ERIK ENGLES(FE|  FALL 5:41      |10-JOSH FARRELL(S|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       11-ERIK ENGLES(FE|  FALL 3:26      
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    12-SHANE SMALL(LB       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |11-ERIK ENGLES(FERN)
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    11-ERIK ENGLES(FE|  1-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 160
                                                  1. 12-HAMILTON NOEL(LBIS)
                                                  2. 12-BLAKE JOHNSON(MRCR)
                                                  3. 12-JORDAN WATTS(MTVN)
                                                  4. 12-AJ BREVICK(MTSI)
                                                  5. 12-ZACK SKORKA(EVRT)
                                                  6. 12-LUCAS TAKEUCHI(MDDL)
12-HAMILTON NOEL(LBIS)  
------------------------\
                        |12-HAMILTON NOEL(
                      33|-----------------\
11-TYLER SABIN(GLPK)    |  9-3            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-HAMILTON NOEL(
                                        89|-----------------\
12-AJ BREVICK(MTSI)                       |  TF 16-1        |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-AJ BREVICK(MTS|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-ZACK SKORKA(EVRT)    |  11-6                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-HAMILTON NOEL(LBIS)
                                                         177|-----------------
12-BLAKE JOHNSON(MRCR)                                      |  3-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-BLAKE JOHNSON(                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
10-SYD SPRINGBERG(MLKT) |  FALL 2:51      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-BLAKE JOHNSON(|
                                        90|-----------------/
12-LUCAS TAKEUCHI(MDDL)                   |  3-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JORDAN WATTS(M|
                      36|-----------------/
12-JORDAN WATTS(MTVN)   |  FALL 3:45      
------------------------/

                       12-JORDAN WATTS(M
                   L-90-----------------\
     11-TYLER SABIN(GL                  |12-JORDAN WATTS(M
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |12-ZACK SKORKA(EV|  8-0            |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     12-ZACK SKORKA(EV|  11-0                             |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JORDAN WATTS(MTVN)
                                                       163|-----------------
     10-SYD SPRINGBERG                                    |  FALL 1:23      
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-AJ BREVICK(MTS                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12-LUCAS TAKEUCHI|  4-2            |12-AJ BREVICK(MTS|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12-LUCAS TAKEUCHI|  8-3            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    12-ZACK SKORKA(EV       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12-ZACK SKORKA(EVRT)
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12-LUCAS TAKEUCHI|  6-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 170
                                                  1. 12-CONNOR BOYCE(EVRT)
                                                  2. 12-YAROSLAV PETRECHKO(LWAS)
                                                  3. 12-CODY PATRICK(MTVN)
                                                  4. 11-NICK CHANDLER(MRCR)
                                                  5. 10-ANTHONY HAWKINS(EVRT)
                                                  6. 11-CHASE MILLER(JUAN)
12-YAROSLAV PETRECHKO(LW
------------------------\
                        |12-YAROSLAV PETRE
                      37|-----------------\
12-BRAD HOFFENBACKER(MGE|  FALL 1:50      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-YAROSLAV PETRE
                                        93|-----------------\
11-CHASE MILLER(JUAN)                     |  FALL 1:21      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CODY PATRICK(M|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
12-CODY PATRICK(MTVN)   |  11-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CONNOR BOYCE(EVRT)
                                                         178|-----------------
11-NICK CHANDLER(MRCR)                                      |  9-8            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-NICK CHANDLER(                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
10-ANTHONY HAWKINS(EVRT)|  7-4            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CONNOR BOYCE(E|
                                        94|-----------------/
12-COLIN HIGINBOTHAM(OAK                  |  8-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-CONNOR BOYCE(E|
                      40|-----------------/
12-CONNOR BOYCE(EVRT)   |  FALL 3:42      
------------------------/

                       11-NICK CHANDLER(
                   L-94-----------------\
     12-BRAD HOFFENBAC                  |11-NICK CHANDLER(
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |11-CHASE MILLER(J|  8-2            |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     11-CHASE MILLER(J|  12-7                             |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-CODY PATRICK(MTVN)
                                                       164|-----------------
     10-ANTHONY HAWKIN                                    |  5-0            
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CODY PATRICK(M                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     12-COLIN HIGINBOT|  6-5            |12-CODY PATRICK(M|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       10-ANTHONY HAWKIN|  9-8            
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    11-CHASE MILLER(J       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |10-ANTHONY HAWKINS(EVRT)
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    10-ANTHONY HAWKIN|  17-13          
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 182
                                                  1. 11-SEAN ELLEDGE(GLPK)
                                                  2. 12-PHIL FRAZIER(MRCR)
                                                  3. 11-SAM ALEXANDER(FERN)
                                                  4. 09-RIC STEWART(EVRT)
                                                  5. 11-BRIAN RAUZI(MRCR)
                                                  6. 11-TIMOTHY CORRIE(MTSI)
12-PHIL FRAZIER(MRCR)   
------------------------\
                        |12-PHIL FRAZIER(M
                      41|-----------------\
10-KLINTON MAASSEN(FERN)|  FALL 1:00      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-PHIL FRAZIER(M
                                        97|-----------------\
11-TIMOTHY CORRIE(MTSI)                   |  11-2           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-TIMOTHY CORRIE|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
09-RIC STEWART(EVRT)    |  FALL 5:55                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-SEAN ELLEDGE(GLPK)
                                                         179|-----------------
11-BRIAN RAUZI(MRCR)                                        |  INJ DEF        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-BRIAN RAUZI(MR                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
11-SAM ALEXANDER(FERN)  |  9-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-SEAN ELLEDGE(G|
                                        98|-----------------/
09-EASTON EDWARDS(MTVN)                   |  FALL 1:28      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-SEAN ELLEDGE(G|
                      44|-----------------/
11-SEAN ELLEDGE(GLPK)   |  FALL 1:08      
------------------------/

                       11-BRIAN RAUZI(MR
                   L-98-----------------\
     10-KLINTON MAASSE                  |09-RIC STEWART(EV
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |09-RIC STEWART(EV|  INJ DEF        |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     09-RIC STEWART(EV|  8-6                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-SAM ALEXANDER(FERN)
                                                       165|-----------------
     11-SAM ALEXANDER(                                    |  INJ DEF        
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-TIMOTHY CORRIE                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     09-EASTON EDWARDS|  FALL 4:46      |11-SAM ALEXANDER(|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       11-SAM ALEXANDER(|  8-7            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    11-BRIAN RAUZI(MR       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |11-BRIAN RAUZI(MRCR)
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    11-TIMOTHY CORRIE|  10-5           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 195
                                                  1. 10-CIARAN BALL(MDDL)
                                                  2. 12-CHRIS AIWIRO(EVRT)
                                                  3. 09-GABE TORGERSON(SDWL)
                                                  4. 12-RICKY RODRIGUEZ(MTVN)
                                                  5. 11-MITCH ROREM(MTSI)
                                                  6. 12-DAVID GILLESPIE(SCST)
11-MITCH ROREM(MTSI)    
------------------------\
                        |11-MITCH ROREM(MT
                      45|-----------------\
12-DAVID GILLESPIE(SCST)|  6-3            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-CHRIS AIWIRO(E
                                       101|-----------------\
12-KEVIN RODGERS(BELV)                    |  14-8           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CHRIS AIWIRO(E|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-CHRIS AIWIRO(EVRT)   |  FALL 3:42                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-CIARAN BALL(MDDL)
                                                         180|-----------------
11-ANDY PICTON(MRCR)                                        |  FALL 1:29      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-GABE TORGERSON                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
09-GABE TORGERSON(SDWL) |  FALL 1:13      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-CIARAN BALL(MD|
                                       102|-----------------/
12-RICKY RODRIGUEZ(MTVN)                  |  FALL 3:26      
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-CIARAN BALL(MD|
                      48|-----------------/
10-CIARAN BALL(MDDL)    |  13-7           
------------------------/

                       09-GABE TORGERSON
                  L-102-----------------\
     12-DAVID GILLESPI                  |09-GABE TORGERSON
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |12-DAVID GILLESPI|  2-0            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     12-KEVIN RODGERS(|  FALL 2:33                        |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-GABE TORGERSON(SDWL)
                                                       166|-----------------
     11-ANDY PICTON(MR                                    |  1-0            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-MITCH ROREM(MT                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     12-RICKY RODRIGUE|  8-7            |12-RICKY RODRIGUE|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       12-RICKY RODRIGUE|  3-2            
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12-DAVID GILLESPI       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |11-MITCH ROREM(MTSI)
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    11-MITCH ROREM(MT|  8-6 OT         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 220
                                                  1. 12-JIMMY TRULL(BELV)
                                                  2. 12-JACK MICHELS(LWAS)
                                                  3. 11-KAM WILLIAMS(FERN)
                                                  4. 11-AHMED AHMED(LYNN)
                                                  5. 11-LUKE OMAN(LBIS)
                                                  6. 10-RAYMOND QUNDAY(OAKH)
12-JIMMY TRULL(BELV)    
------------------------\
                        |12-JIMMY TRULL(BE
                      49|-----------------\
12-NOLAN SWARTZ(SDWL)   |  FALL 1:32      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JIMMY TRULL(BE
                                       105|-----------------\
11-LUKE OMAN(LBIS)                        |  FALL 2:29      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-RAYMOND QUNDAY|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
10-RAYMOND QUNDAY(OAKH) |  FALL 1:30                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JIMMY TRULL(BELV)
                                                         181|-----------------
12-JACK MICHELS(LWAS)                                       |  INJ DEF        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JACK MICHELS(L                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
11-AHMED AHMED(LYNN)    |  FALL 2:24      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JACK MICHELS(L|
                                       106|-----------------/
10-JAY MOORE(SDWL)                        |  FALL 1:35      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-KAM WILLIAMS(F|
                      52|-----------------/
11-KAM WILLIAMS(FERN)   |  16-2           
------------------------/

                       11-KAM WILLIAMS(F
                  L-106-----------------\
     12-NOLAN SWARTZ(S                  |11-KAM WILLIAMS(F
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |11-LUKE OMAN(LBIS|  FALL 1:42      |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     11-LUKE OMAN(LBIS|  FALL 4:55                        |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-KAM WILLIAMS(FERN)
                                                       167|-----------------
     11-AHMED AHMED(LY                                    |  FALL :33       
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-RAYMOND QUNDAY                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     10-JAY MOORE(SDWL|  FALL 4:33      |11-AHMED AHMED(LY|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       11-AHMED AHMED(LY|  5-2            
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    11-LUKE OMAN(LBIS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |11-LUKE OMAN(LBIS)
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    10-RAYMOND QUNDAY|  6-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 285
                                                  1. 12-JOSH MITCHELL(MTSI)
                                                  2. 12-IAN BOLSTAD(SCST)
                                                  3. 12-KEVIN RABENSTEIN(SDWL)
                                                  4. 11-ALFREDO DIAZ(MGET)
                                                  5. 09-JACKSON CONSTANT(OAKH)
                                                  6. 09-MOSESE FIFITA(GLPK)
12-JOSH MITCHELL(MTSI)  
------------------------\
                        |12-JOSH MITCHELL(
                      53|-----------------\
09-JACKSON CONSTANT(OAKH|  FALL 1:05      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JOSH MITCHELL(
                                       109|-----------------\
11-ANDREY ILNITSKIY(LWAS                  |  FALL 1:18      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-KEVIN RABENSTE|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-KEVIN RABENSTEIN(SDWL|  FALL :35                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JOSH MITCHELL(MTSI)
                                                         182|-----------------
12-DEAN JONES(BELV)                                         |  INJ DEF        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ALFREDO DIAZ(M                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
11-ALFREDO DIAZ(MGET)   |  FALL 1:04      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-IAN BOLSTAD(SC|
                                       110|-----------------/
09-MOSESE FIFITA(GLPK)                    |  FALL 1:59      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-IAN BOLSTAD(SC|
                      56|-----------------/
12-IAN BOLSTAD(SCST)    |  FALL 2:34      
------------------------/

                       11-ALFREDO DIAZ(M
                  L-110-----------------\
     09-JACKSON CONSTA                  |11-ALFREDO DIAZ(M
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |09-JACKSON CONSTA|  FALL 1:59      |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     11-ANDREY ILNITSK|  FALL :49                         |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-KEVIN RABENSTEIN(SDWL)
                                                       168|-----------------
     12-DEAN JONES(BEL                                    |  FALL 2:28      
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-KEVIN RABENSTE                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     09-MOSESE FIFITA(|  FALL 2:48      |12-KEVIN RABENSTE|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       09-MOSESE FIFITA(|  7-0            
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    09-JACKSON CONSTA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |09-JACKSON CONSTANT(OAKH)
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    09-MOSESE FIFITA(|  FALL 2:35      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140