4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 106
11-KOLBY FENTON (SKIT)  
------------------------\
                        |11-KOLBY FENTON (
                       1|-----------------\
11-KENNY HOBBS (KRID)   |  13-8           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-KOLBY FENTON (
                                        57|-----------------\
09-ANDREW TURNER (BLMN)                   |  6-4  OT        |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-TODD LINK (TAH|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
10-TODD LINK (TAHO)     |  FALL :31                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-BRIAN ALONZO (
                                                         169|-----------------
10-IAN FRANZ (BLMN)                                         |  9-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-CONOR BERLIN (                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-CONOR BERLIN (KWOD)  |  FALL 1:23      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-BRIAN ALONZO (|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-MATT LESKE (GHAR)                      |  9-8            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BRIAN ALONZO (|
                       4|-----------------/
12-BRIAN ALONZO (AUBN)  |  FALL 1:10      
------------------------/

                       09-CONOR BERLIN (
                   L-58-----------------\
     11-KENNY HOBBS (K                  |11-KENNY HOBBS (K
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |11-KENNY HOBBS (K|  9-2            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     09-ANDREW TURNER |  FALL 1:18                        |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-KENNY HOBBS (K
                                                       155|-----------------
     10-IAN FRANZ (BLM                                    |  6-3            
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TODD LINK (TAH                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-MATT LESKE (GH|  FALL 1:53      |10-TODD LINK (TAH|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       10-IAN FRANZ (BLM|  2-1            
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09-CONOR BERLIN (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |09-CONOR BERLIN (
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10-IAN FRANZ (BLM|  17-3           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 113
11-TIM WHITEHEAD (TAHO) 
------------------------\
                        |11-TIM WHITEHEAD 
                       5|-----------------\
10-BRANDON JOHNSON (MTAH|  FALL :26       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TIM WHITEHEAD 
                                        61|-----------------\
12-MICHAEL ROYBAL (TJEF)                  |  FALL 4:52      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-MICHAEL ROYBAL|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-JOSH CRIOLLOS (CKIT) |  FALL 1:41                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TIM WHITEHEAD 
                                                         170|-----------------
10-SAM SCHUESSLER (TAHO)                                    |  FALL 5:28      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-SAM SCHUESSLER                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-JESSE GRICE (SKIT)   |  13-1           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-TY MCCULLOUGH |
                                        62|-----------------/
10-CAMERON HILLER (AUBN)                  |  FALL 2:54      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-TY MCCULLOUGH |
                       8|-----------------/
12-TY MCCULLOUGH (SHEL) |  FALL 3:49      
------------------------/

                       10-SAM SCHUESSLER
                   L-62-----------------\
     10-BRANDON JOHNSO                  |10-SAM SCHUESSLER
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |10-JOSH CRIOLLOS |  FALL 2:58      |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     10-JOSH CRIOLLOS |  8-0                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MICHAEL ROYBAL
                                                       156|-----------------
     10-JESSE GRICE (S                                    |  13-11          
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MICHAEL ROYBAL                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     10-CAMERON HILLER|  9-2            |12-MICHAEL ROYBAL|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       10-JESSE GRICE (S|  6-0            
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    10-JOSH CRIOLLOS        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |10-JOSH CRIOLLOS 
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-JESSE GRICE (S|  11-2           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 120
11-WARREN SPRECHER (CKIT
------------------------\
                        |11-WARREN SPRECHE
                       9|-----------------\
10-ALEX ENCISCO (KWOD)  |  FALL 3:33      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-WARREN SPRECHE
                                        65|-----------------\
12-KEVIN TRAN (OLYM)                      |  FALL 1:47      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-BLAKE HOYLE (T|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
10-BLAKE HOYLE (TAHO)   |  FALL 5:39                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-CRUZ VELASQUEZ
                                                         171|-----------------
10-JOEL SHERMAN (SKIT)                                      |  12-1           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-KEVIN BISHOP (                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
12-KEVIN BISHOP (MTRN)  |  10-5           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-CRUZ VELASQUEZ|
                                        66|-----------------/
12-NELSON RUTH (OLYM)                     |  FALL 1:59      
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-CRUZ VELASQUEZ|
                      12|-----------------/
10-CRUZ VELASQUEZ (TAHO)|  FALL 1:35      
------------------------/

                       12-KEVIN BISHOP (
                   L-66-----------------\
     10-ALEX ENCISCO (                  |12-KEVIN BISHOP (
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |12-KEVIN TRAN (OL|  TF 16-0        |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     12-KEVIN TRAN (OL|  FALL 2:45                        |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-KEVIN BISHOP (
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-JOEL SHERMAN (                                    |  6-2            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-BLAKE HOYLE (T                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     12-NELSON RUTH (O|  FALL 2:18      |10-JOEL SHERMAN (|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       10-JOEL SHERMAN (|  2-1            
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    12-KEVIN TRAN (OL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |10-BLAKE HOYLE (T
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    10-BLAKE HOYLE (T|  FALL 3:13      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 126
12-STEVE HOPKINS (TAHO) 
------------------------\
                        |12-STEVE HOPKINS 
                      13|-----------------\
12-JON MCCORMACK (OLYM) |  FALL :32       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-STEVE HOPKINS 
                                        69|-----------------\
10-TYSON GAILLAC (AUBN)                   |  FALL 1:23      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-TYSON GAILLAC |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-SEAN LUTOVSKY (SKIT) |  4-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-STEVE HOPKINS 
                                                         172|-----------------
12-JESSE VAUGHAN (TAHO)                                     |  10-2           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JESSE VAUGHAN                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10-ADAM LUTOVSKY (SKIT) |  15-3           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JESSE VAUGHAN |
                                        70|-----------------/
10-DALTON MEYERS (KWOD)                   |  6-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-DALTON MEYERS |
                      16|-----------------/
11-JAKEOB GARRICK (SHEL)|  FALL 5:26      
------------------------/

                       10-DALTON MEYERS 
                   L-70-----------------\
     12-JON MCCORMACK                   |10-DALTON MEYERS 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |11-SEAN LUTOVSKY |  8-2            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     11-SEAN LUTOVSKY |  FALL 2:55                        |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-DALTON MEYERS 
                                                       158|-----------------
     10-ADAM LUTOVSKY                                     |  3-1            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TYSON GAILLAC                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     11-JAKEOB GARRICK|  FALL 4:34      |10-TYSON GAILLAC |
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       11-JAKEOB GARRICK|  4-3            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    11-SEAN LUTOVSKY        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |11-JAKEOB GARRICK
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    11-JAKEOB GARRICK|  FALL :24       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 132
12-JOSH MCCARTHY (BLMN) 
------------------------\
                        |12-EDUARD YAKIMCH
                      17|-----------------\
12-EDUARD YAKIMCHUK (AUR|  12-7 OT        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-GABE BOYNAY (T
                                        73|-----------------\
11-BEN DELACY (SKIT)                      |  6-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-GABE BOYNAY (T|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-GABE BOYNAY (TAHO)   |  4-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-GABE BOYNAY (T
                                                         173|-----------------
12-ADAM COFFMAN (SHEL)                                      |  INJURY DEFAULT 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ADAM COFFMAN (                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
11-JAMIEL JACKSON (KWOD)|  12-9           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JOEY PALMER (T|
                                        74|-----------------/
12-MATT HABERLACH (SKIT)                  |  TF 26-11       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JOEY PALMER (T|
                      20|-----------------/
12-JOEY PALMER (TAHO)   |  FALL 3:59      
------------------------/

                       12-ADAM COFFMAN (
                   L-74-----------------\
     12-JOSH MCCARTHY                   |12-ADAM COFFMAN (
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-BEN DELACY (SK|  FALL 1:20      |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-BEN DELACY (SK|  8-2                              |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ADAM COFFMAN (
                                                       159|-----------------
     11-JAMIEL JACKSON                                    |  FALL :51       
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-EDUARD YAKIMCH                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     12-MATT HABERLACH|  5-3            |11-JAMIEL JACKSON|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       11-JAMIEL JACKSON|  11-10          
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-BEN DELACY (SK       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-BEN DELACY (SK
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    12-EDUARD YAKIMCH|  7-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 138
12-COLTON MARLOWE (KLAK)
------------------------\
                        |12-COLTON MARLOWE
                      21|-----------------\
12-GARRISON GRISAFFI (BL|  FALL 5:11      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-COLTON MARLOWE
                                        77|-----------------\
11-KEATON DALFREY (AURI)                  |  FALL 4:36      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-BRENDEN HARTSH|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-BRENDEN HARTSHORN (SK|  DEFAULT                          |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-COLTON MARLOWE
                                                         174|-----------------
11-JOSHUA SMITH (KMER)                                      |  6-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JOSHUA SMITH (                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
11-MALACHI CONKLIN (SHEL|  10-1           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-KYLE IVERSON (|
                                        78|-----------------/
11-BRANDON SCHIEBER (TAH                  |  17-9           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-KYLE IVERSON (|
                      24|-----------------/
12-KYLE IVERSON (GHAR)  |  FALL 1:33      
------------------------/

                       11-JOSHUA SMITH (
                   L-78-----------------\
     12-GARRISON GRISA                  |11-JOSHUA SMITH (
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |11-KEATON DALFREY|  13-6           |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-KEATON DALFREY|  FALL 1:36                        |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JOSHUA SMITH (
                                                       160|-----------------
     11-MALACHI CONKLI                                    |  9-4            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-BRENDEN HARTSH                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     11-BRANDON SCHIEB|  TF  16-1       |11-MALACHI CONKLI|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       11-MALACHI CONKLI|  3-1            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    11-KEATON DALFREY       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |11-KEATON DALFREY
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    12-BRENDEN HARTSH|  FALL 3:00      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 145
12-JACOB SPADONI (GHAR) 
------------------------\
                        |12-JACOB SPADONI 
                      25|-----------------\
12-JAMES PORTER (MTRN)  |  12-6           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-SEAN FARR (KLA
                                        81|-----------------\
11-KURTIS KOEMMPEL (CKIT                  |  12-6           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-SEAN FARR (KLA|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-SEAN FARR (KLAK)     |  FALL 4:40                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-TANNER MJELDE 
                                                         175|-----------------
11-CODY ROSE (SKIT)                                         |  5-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-NATE MEAD (AUR                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-NATE MEAD (AURI)     |  8-6            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-TANNER MJELDE |
                                        82|-----------------/
12-KUSHIAH MCCULLOUGH (S                  |  FALL :43       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-TANNER MJELDE |
                      28|-----------------/
12-TANNER MJELDE (TAHO) |  FALL :54       
------------------------/

                       12-NATE MEAD (AUR
                   L-82-----------------\
     12-JAMES PORTER (                  |12-NATE MEAD (AUR
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |11-KURTIS KOEMMPE|  7-6            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     11-KURTIS KOEMMPE|  7-4                              |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JACOB SPADONI 
                                                       161|-----------------
     11-CODY ROSE (SKI                                    |  FALL 4:02      
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JACOB SPADONI                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     12-KUSHIAH MCCULL|  TF  18-1       |12-JACOB SPADONI |
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       11-CODY ROSE (SKI|  3-0            
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    11-KURTIS KOEMMPE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |11-CODY ROSE (SKI
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    11-CODY ROSE (SKI|  7-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 152
11-JOSH TATE (AUBN)     
------------------------\
                        |11-JOSH TATE (AUB
                      29|-----------------\
12-JULIAN DIZON (OLYM)  |  FALL 3:22      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JOSH TATE (AUB
                                        85|-----------------\
12-DAN HANIGER (TAHO)                     |  1-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-DAN HANIGER (T|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-BRYCE BROOME (SKIT)  |  10-8  OT                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-TILDEN SANSOM 
                                                         176|-----------------
12-TILDEN SANSOM (AUBN)                                     |  INJURY DEFAULT 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-TILDEN SANSOM                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-JOSH SMELAND (SKIT)  |  12-1           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-TILDEN SANSOM |
                                        86|-----------------/
12-DANIEL COUCH (KRID)                    |  TF 15-0        
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DANIEL COUCH (|
                      32|-----------------/
11-LOUIS CATILLER (BLMN)|  13-8           
------------------------/

                       12-DANIEL COUCH (
                   L-86-----------------\
     12-JULIAN DIZON (                  |11-BRYCE BROOME (
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |11-BRYCE BROOME (|  5-1            |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     11-BRYCE BROOME (|  6-2                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-BRYCE BROOME (
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-JOSH SMELAND (                                    |  INJURY DEFAULT 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-DAN HANIGER (T                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     11-LOUIS CATILLER|  6-3            |12-DAN HANIGER (T|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       11-LOUIS CATILLER|  9-4            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    12-DANIEL COUCH (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |12-DANIEL COUCH (
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    11-LOUIS CATILLER|  5-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 160
11-TAYLOR LADENBURG (BLM
------------------------\
                        |11-TAYLOR LADENBU
                      33|-----------------\
12-ARCHIE BIAWOGEE (KMER|  INJURY DEFAULT |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JONATHAN OHASH
                                        89|-----------------\
11-SAM SKINNER (SKIT)                     |  5-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JONATHAN OHASH|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-JONATHAN OHASHI (KWOD|  4-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JONATHAN OHASH
                                                         177|-----------------
12-BEN SMALL (GHAR)                                         |  10-6           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-CHRIS BAILEY (                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12-CHRIS BAILEY (KRID)  |  9-4            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-SETH MIZOGUCHI|
                                        90|-----------------/
11-ADAM GASCOYNE (SKIT)                   |  FALL 5:32      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-SETH MIZOGUCHI|
                      36|-----------------/
11-SETH MIZOGUCHI (AUBN)|  8-6 OT         
------------------------/

                       12-CHRIS BAILEY (
                   L-90-----------------\
     12-ARCHIE BIAWOGE                  |12-CHRIS BAILEY (
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |11-SAM SKINNER (S|  8-4            |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     11-SAM SKINNER (S|  5-4 4OT                          |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-CHRIS BAILEY (
                                                       163|-----------------
     12-BEN SMALL (GHA                                    |  5-3            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-TAYLOR LADENBU                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     11-ADAM GASCOYNE |  4-0            |11-TAYLOR LADENBU|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12-BEN SMALL (GHA|  5-3            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    11-SAM SKINNER (S       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12-BEN SMALL (GHA
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12-BEN SMALL (GHA|  5-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 170
11-GARRETT AUTREY (TAHO)
------------------------\
                        |11-GARRETT AUTREY
                      37|-----------------\
10-KYLE STROBLE (CKIT)  |  FALL 1:30      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-GARRETT AUTREY
                                        93|-----------------\
11-JOSH BOEKELMAN (KWOD)                  |  FALL 2:31      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-BRANDON KEBBA |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
12-BRANDON KEBBA (BLMN) |  FALL 1:35                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-THOMAS KEMP (K
                                                         178|-----------------
11-THOMAS KEMP (KMER)                                       |  2-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-THOMAS KEMP (K                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
10-HUNTER TAYLOR (BLMN) |  FALL  1:48     |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-THOMAS KEMP (K|
                                        94|-----------------/
12-STEPHEN HEINZE (AUBN)                  |  TF 16-1        
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-COLBY BARBER (|
                      40|-----------------/
12-COLBY BARBER (SHEL)  |  FALL 3:24      
------------------------/

                       12-COLBY BARBER (
                   L-94-----------------\
     10-KYLE STROBLE (                  |12-COLBY BARBER (
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |11-JOSH BOEKELMAN|  9-6            |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     11-JOSH BOEKELMAN|  FALL 1:29                        |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-COLBY BARBER (
                                                       164|-----------------
     10-HUNTER TAYLOR                                     |  18-6           
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-BRANDON KEBBA                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     12-STEPHEN HEINZE|  9-4            |12-STEPHEN HEINZE|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12-STEPHEN HEINZE|  12-1           
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    11-JOSH BOEKELMAN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |12-BRANDON KEBBA 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    12-BRANDON KEBBA |  FALL :50       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 182
12-JOHNATHAN DENNIS (SHE
------------------------\
                        |12-JOHNATHAN DENN
                      41|-----------------\
12-CHAD JOHNNIE (KLAK)  |  FALL 5:23      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JAMES WEST (AU
                                        97|-----------------\
11-JOSH NEWBILL (OLYM)                    |  FALL 3:31      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JAMES WEST (AU|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
11-JAMES WEST (AUBN)    |  FALL  2:49                       |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-AUSTIN PERRY (
                                                         179|-----------------
10-TRISTAN HARTMANN (SKI                                    |  FALL 3:37      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-TRISTAN HARTMA                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
10-JON YARBROUGH (KLAK) |  FALL 5:45      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-AUSTIN PERRY (|
                                        98|-----------------/
12-JACOB MATTSEN (CKIT)                   |  FALL 1:41      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-AUSTIN PERRY (|
                      44|-----------------/
11-AUSTIN PERRY (TAHO)  |  FALL 3:49      
------------------------/

                       10-TRISTAN HARTMA
                   L-98-----------------\
     12-CHAD JOHNNIE (                  |10-TRISTAN HARTMA
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |11-JOSH NEWBILL (|  FALL 4:54      |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     11-JOSH NEWBILL (|  5-2                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JOHNATHAN DENN
                                                       165|-----------------
     10-JON YARBROUGH                                     |  INJURY DEFAULT 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JOHNATHAN DENN                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     12-JACOB MATTSEN |  .7-1           |12-JOHNATHAN DENN|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       10-JON YARBROUGH |  FALL 5:51      
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    11-JOSH NEWBILL (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |10-JON YARBROUGH 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    10-JON YARBROUGH |  INJURY DEFAULT 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 195
12-KW WILLIAMS (TJEF)   
------------------------\
                        |12-KW WILLIAMS (T
                      45|-----------------\
12-JOSEPH ROBERTS (MTAH)|  FALL :54       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-KW WILLIAMS (T
                                       101|-----------------\
12-RAYMOND PAZ (KWOD)                     |  FALL 3:30      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JAKE VILLARS (|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-JAKE VILLARS (SKIT)  |  FALL 1:30                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-KW WILLIAMS (T
                                                         180|-----------------
11-MATT HOPKINS (TAHO)                                      |  6-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-MATT HOPKINS (                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12-DANIEL MUTTILLO (SKIT|  FALL :45       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-MATT HOPKINS (|
                                       102|-----------------/
10-JAHKARI AUIJLA-SINGH                   |  14-6           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-TANNER HARTSOC|
                      48|-----------------/
11-TANNER HARTSOCH (OLYM|  FALL 1:02      
------------------------/

                       11-TANNER HARTSOC
                  L-102-----------------\
     12-JOSEPH ROBERTS                  |11-TANNER HARTSOC
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |12-RAYMOND PAZ (K|  FALL 2:06      |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     12-RAYMOND PAZ (K|  6-3                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-TANNER HARTSOC
                                                       166|-----------------
     12-DANIEL MUTTILL                                    |  FALL 1:30      
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JAKE VILLARS (                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     10-JAHKARI AUIJLA|  FALL 3:22      |12-DANIEL MUTTILL|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       12-DANIEL MUTTILL|  2-0            
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12-RAYMOND PAZ (K       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |12-RAYMOND PAZ (K
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    12-JAKE VILLARS (|  7-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 220
12-EDDIE MEISNER (SKIT) 
------------------------\
                        |12-EDDIE MEISNER 
                      49|-----------------\
12-ANDREW WEITZEL (KRID)|  FALL 3:50      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-EDDIE MEISNER 
                                       105|-----------------\
11-JOEY GILLIES (MTAH)                    |  FALL 2:30      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-AARON DAVIS (T|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-AARON DAVIS (TAHO)   |  FALL 3:00                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-EDDIE MEISNER 
                                                         181|-----------------
12-JON DEVINE (MTAH)                                        |  FALL 4:55      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JON DEVINE (MT                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
11-TYLER DESKINS (KLAK) |  9-5            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-MATTHEW HERRIC|
                                       106|-----------------/
12-JOEL EKLOF (CKIT)                      |  FALL 1:29      
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-MATTHEW HERRIC|
                      52|-----------------/
12-MATTHEW HERRICK (KWOD|  FALL 3:00      
------------------------/

                       12-JON DEVINE (MT
                  L-106-----------------\
     12-ANDREW WEITZEL                  |12-JON DEVINE (MT
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |11-JOEY GILLIES (|  FALL :36       |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     11-JOEY GILLIES (|  7-5                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-AARON DAVIS (T
                                                       167|-----------------
     11-TYLER DESKINS                                     |  FALL :51       
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-AARON DAVIS (T                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     12-JOEL EKLOF (CK|  4-1            |12-AARON DAVIS (T|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       11-TYLER DESKINS |  FALL 2:20      
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    11-JOEY GILLIES (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |11-TYLER DESKINS 
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    11-TYLER DESKINS |  6-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    4A Region III Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 285
11-ED TORRES (TAHO)     
------------------------\
                        |11-ED TORRES (TAH
                      53|-----------------\
11-CONNOR WILMOVSKY (OLY|  8-4            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-ED TORRES (TAH
                                       109|-----------------\
10-MASON JOHNSON (KLAK)                   |  2-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-BEN ANDERSON (|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
11-BEN ANDERSON (SHEL)  |  7-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-KYLE LANOUE (C
                                                         182|-----------------
10-LARKIN WILLIAMS (AURI                                    |  7-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-DAMIEN MEDEIRO                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
11-DAMIEN MEDEIROS (SKIT|  FALL 1:55      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-KYLE LANOUE (C|
                                       110|-----------------/
12-DYLAN BEALE (KLAK)                     |  13-4           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-KYLE LANOUE (C|
                      56|-----------------/
12-KYLE LANOUE (CKIT)   |  FALL 3:15      
------------------------/

                       11-DAMIEN MEDEIRO
                  L-110-----------------\
     11-CONNOR WILMOVS                  |11-CONNOR WILMOVS
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |11-CONNOR WILMOVS|  8-4            |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     10-MASON JOHNSON |  FALL 2:59                        |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-CONNOR WILMOVS
                                                       168|-----------------
     10-LARKIN WILLIAM                                    |  6-3            
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-BEN ANDERSON (                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     12-DYLAN BEALE (K|  9-3            |10-LARKIN WILLIAM|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       10-LARKIN WILLIAM|  3-1            
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    11-DAMIEN MEDEIRO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |11-DAMIEN MEDEIRO
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    11-BEN ANDERSON (|  3-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140