Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 10-GRANT GASPAR (RIDG)
                                         2. 10-ZAC OSTER (WSGL)
                                         3. 09-TYLER GALE (PANG)
                                         4. 12-RYAN KEO (FOST)
                                         5. 09-JOHNNY MCCLAIN (KING)
                                         6. 12-TAN NGUYEN (RENT)
12-RYAN KEO (FOST)      
------------------------\
                        |12-RYAN KEO (FOST
                       1|-----------------\
09-BRYSEN TRASK (KLAH)  |  17-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-ZAC OSTER (WSG
                                        57|-----------------\
09-JOHNNY MCCLAIN (KING)                  |  Fall 3:38      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ZAC OSTER (WSG|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
10-ZAC OSTER (WSGL)     |  10-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-GRANT GASPAR (
                                                         169|-----------------
10-GRANT GASPAR (RIDG)                                      |  11-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-GRANT GASPAR (                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
12-TAN NGUYEN (RENT)    |  Fall 1:05      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-GRANT GASPAR (|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-CYRUS TORGESON (BREM)                  |  Fall 3:22      
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-TYLER GALE (PA|
                       4|-----------------/
09-TYLER GALE (PANG)    |  Fall 5:18      
------------------------/

                       09-TYLER GALE (PA
                   L-58-----------------\
     09-BRYSEN TRASK (                  |09-TYLER GALE (PA
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |09-JOHNNY MCCLAIN|  5-0            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     09-JOHNNY MCCLAIN|  11-1                             |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-TYLER GALE (PA
                                                       155|-----------------
     12-TAN NGUYEN (RE                                    |  13-4           
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-RYAN KEO (FOST                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-CYRUS TORGESON|  7-0            |12-RYAN KEO (FOST|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       12-TAN NGUYEN (RE|  14-4           
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09-JOHNNY MCCLAIN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |09-JOHNNY MCCLAIN
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    12-TAN NGUYEN (RE|  Fall 1:58      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 11-JORDAN STELLO (MMOR)
                                         2. 10-BRADY ANDERSON (PANG)
                                         3. 10-CALE WOYVODICH (FOST)
                                         4. 12-WYATT EAKINS (WSGL)
                                         5. 10-ADRIAN MADISON (OLYP)
                                         6. 10-JADEN SCHWOPE (LINB)
10-BRADY ANDERSON (PANG)
------------------------\
                        |10-BRADY ANDERSON
                       5|-----------------\
10-BRYCE WHITE (KING)   |  Fall :46       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-BRADY ANDERSON
                                        61|-----------------\
12-WYATT EAKINS (WSGL)                    |  10-2           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-WYATT EAKINS (|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-JADEN SCHWOPE (LINB) |  8-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JORDAN STELLO 
                                                         170|-----------------
10-CALE WOYVODICH (FOST)                                    |  5-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-CALE WOYVODICH                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
09-CAMERON DUBOS (BREM) |  9-3            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JORDAN STELLO |
                                        62|-----------------/
10-ADRIAN MADISON (OLYP)                  |  4-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JORDAN STELLO |
                       8|-----------------/
11-JORDAN STELLO (MMOR) |  Fall :58       
------------------------/

                       10-CALE WOYVODICH
                   L-62-----------------\
     10-BRYCE WHITE (K                  |10-CALE WOYVODICH
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |10-JADEN SCHWOPE |  8-1            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     10-JADEN SCHWOPE |  6-1                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-CALE WOYVODICH
                                                       156|-----------------
     09-CAMERON DUBOS                                     |  9-2            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-WYATT EAKINS (                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     10-ADRIAN MADISON|  4-2            |12-WYATT EAKINS (|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       10-ADRIAN MADISON|  18-4           
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    10-JADEN SCHWOPE        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |10-ADRIAN MADISON
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-ADRIAN MADISON|  5-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 12-ADAM BURCHETT (KLAH)
                                         2. 12-JOSH BASDEN (PANG)
                                         3. 10-JESSE REAGAN (WSGL)
                                         4. 11-ISAIAH RHODENHURST (OLYP)
                                         5. 12-ADRIAN MONTIEL (RIDG)
                                         6. 12-ANDREW POSTEN (NKIT)
09-TONY VO (RENT)       
------------------------\
                        |12-JOSH BASDEN (P
                       9|-----------------\
12-JOSH BASDEN (PANG)   |  Fall 3:17      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JOSH BASDEN (P
                                        65|-----------------\
11-ISAIAH RHODENHURST (O                  |  19-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-ISAIAH RHODENH|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12-ADRIAN MONTIEL (RIDG)|  Fall 4:26                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ADAM BURCHETT 
                                                         171|-----------------
10-JESSE REAGAN (WSGL)                                      |  10-0           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-JESSE REAGAN (                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-JAHCOREYI BRISCOE (RE|  Fall 2:48      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ADAM BURCHETT |
                                        66|-----------------/
12-ANDREW POSTEN (NKIT)                   |  13-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ADAM BURCHETT |
                      12|-----------------/
12-ADAM BURCHETT (KLAH) |  Fall 5:16      
------------------------/

                       10-JESSE REAGAN (
                   L-66-----------------\
     09-TONY VO (RENT)                  |10-JESSE REAGAN (
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |12-ADRIAN MONTIEL|  8-6            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     12-ADRIAN MONTIEL|  10-4                             |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-JESSE REAGAN (
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-JAHCOREYI BRIS                                    |  10-8           
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-ISAIAH RHODENH                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     12-ANDREW POSTEN |  Fall :35       |11-ISAIAH RHODENH|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       12-ANDREW POSTEN |  17-2           
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    12-ADRIAN MONTIEL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |12-ADRIAN MONTIEL
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    12-ANDREW POSTEN |  Inj. Def.      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-OZZY SWAGERTY (PANG)
                                         2. 09-NIKITTA WESTON (NKIT)
                                         3. 11-COLTON MADDY (LINB)
                                         4. 12-RYAN MARTIN (OLYP)
                                         5. 10-ROGER POLANCO (WSGL)
                                         6. 11-ROYHON AGOSTINE (SEQU)
11-OZZY SWAGERTY (PANG) 
------------------------\
                        |11-OZZY SWAGERTY 
                      13|-----------------\
11-ROYHON AGOSTINE (SEQU|  8-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-OZZY SWAGERTY 
                                        69|-----------------\
10-ROGER POLANCO (WSGL)                   |  10-4           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ROGER POLANCO |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-JACCAVANN OUNG (EGSE)|  9-8                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-OZZY SWAGERTY 
                                                         172|-----------------
11-COLTON MADDY (LINB)                                      |  5-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-COLTON MADDY (                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
12-RYAN MARTIN (OLYP)   |  7-5            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-NIKITTA WESTON|
                                        70|-----------------/
09-NIKITTA WESTON (NKIT)                  |  12-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-NIKITTA WESTON|
                      16|-----------------/
11-ANDREW LANGLOIS (MMOR|  5-3            
------------------------/

                       11-COLTON MADDY (
                   L-70-----------------\
     11-ROYHON AGOSTIN                  |11-COLTON MADDY (
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |11-ROYHON AGOSTIN|  10-3           |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     11-JACCAVANN OUNG|  Fall 1:57                        |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-COLTON MADDY (
                                                       158|-----------------
     12-RYAN MARTIN (O                                    |  4-2            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-ROGER POLANCO                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     11-ANDREW LANGLOI|  3-2            |12-RYAN MARTIN (O|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       12-RYAN MARTIN (O|  8-4            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    11-ROYHON AGOSTIN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |10-ROGER POLANCO 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    10-ROGER POLANCO |  13-5           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 11-BRIAN BURCHETT (KLAH)
                                         2. 12-JOSH TUCKER (NKIT)
                                         3. 10-ANTHONY HUNTER (RENT)
                                         4. 12-JON DAY (NMAS)
                                         5. 11-JON MORGAN (NKIT)
                                         6. 12-RYAN HARRIS (RIDG)
11-BRIAN BURCHETT (KLAH)
------------------------\
                        |11-BRIAN BURCHETT
                      17|-----------------\
12-JON DAY (NMAS)       |  11-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-BRIAN BURCHETT
                                        73|-----------------\
11-HANG THAO (EGSE)                       |  Fall 3:18      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-RYAN HARRIS (R|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
12-RYAN HARRIS (RIDG)   |  13-6                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-BRIAN BURCHETT
                                                         173|-----------------
10-GARRETT DUEY (WSGL)                                      |  9-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JOSH TUCKER (N                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-JOSH TUCKER (NKIT)   |  Fall 5:56      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JOSH TUCKER (N|
                                        74|-----------------/
11-JON MORGAN (NKIT)                      |  Fall 5:53      
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JON MORGAN (NK|
                      20|-----------------/
10-ANTHONY HUNTER (RENT)|  Fall 5:38      
------------------------/

                       11-JON MORGAN (NK
                   L-74-----------------\
     12-JON DAY (NMAS)                  |12-JON DAY (NMAS)
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |12-JON DAY (NMAS)|  6-5            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-HANG THAO (EGS|  15-3                             |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-ANTHONY HUNTER
                                                       159|-----------------
     10-GARRETT DUEY (                                    |  7-4            
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-RYAN HARRIS (R                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     10-ANTHONY HUNTER|  4-0            |10-ANTHONY HUNTER|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       10-ANTHONY HUNTER|  12-6           
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-JON MORGAN (NK       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-JON MORGAN (NK
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    12-RYAN HARRIS (R|  9-7            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 12-JAKE VELARDE (NKIT)
                                         2. 12-TANNER ACKERLY (LONG)
                                         3. 12-CONNER VEACH (KLAH)
                                         4. 12-ABRAHAM TORRES (TYEE)
                                         5. 12-LUKE MOONEY (SEQU)
                                         6. 11-ABRAHAM CUEVAS (RENT)
12-TANNER ACKERLY (LONG)
------------------------\
                        |12-TANNER ACKERLY
                      21|-----------------\
11-DANIEL GRAJEDA (OLYP)|  15-0           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-TANNER ACKERLY
                                        77|-----------------\
12-LUKE MOONEY (SEQU)                     |  4-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-LUKE MOONEY (S|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-ABRAHAM CUEVAS (RENT)|  15-8                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JAKE VELARDE (
                                                         174|-----------------
12-ABRAHAM TORRES (TYEE)                                    |  Tech. Fall 4:35
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ABRAHAM TORRES                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
12-WESTON ROBINSON (MMOR|  2-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JAKE VELARDE (|
                                        78|-----------------/
12-CONNER VEACH (KLAH)                    |  Fall :58       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JAKE VELARDE (|
                      24|-----------------/
12-JAKE VELARDE (NKIT)  |  Fall 1:24      
------------------------/

                       12-ABRAHAM TORRES
                   L-78-----------------\
     11-DANIEL GRAJEDA                  |12-ABRAHAM TORRES
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |11-ABRAHAM CUEVAS|  4-2            |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-ABRAHAM CUEVAS|  Fall 4:14                        |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-CONNER VEACH (
                                                       160|-----------------
     12-WESTON ROBINSO                                    |  Fall 2:03      
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-LUKE MOONEY (S                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     12-CONNER VEACH (|  2-0            |12-CONNER VEACH (|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       12-CONNER VEACH (|  Fall 1:51      
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    11-ABRAHAM CUEVAS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |12-LUKE MOONEY (S
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    12-LUKE MOONEY (S|  11-9           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-AVORY ACFALLE (OLYP)
                                         2. 12-BENNY MCMULLEN (KING)
                                         3. 10-TANNER BALDWIN (WSGL)
                                         4. 10-VLADIMIR KALININ (RENT)
                                         5. 10-ELI EVERSON (KLAH)
                                         6. 12-EMMAMUEL MARTINEZ (RENT)
10-TANNER BALDWIN (WSGL)
------------------------\
                        |10-TANNER BALDWIN
                      25|-----------------\
12-GARRETT BELINSKI (NKI|  4-3            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BENNY MCMULLEN
                                        81|-----------------\
10-VLADIMIR KALININ (REN                  |  Fall 5:48      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-BENNY MCMULLEN|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-BENNY MCMULLEN (KING)|  Fall 5:27                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-AVORY ACFALLE 
                                                         175|-----------------
12-AVORY ACFALLE (OLYP)                                     |  10-1           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-AVORY ACFALLE                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
10-ANDRES SMILEY (LONG) |  Fall 5:16      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-AVORY ACFALLE |
                                        82|-----------------/
10-ELI EVERSON (KLAH)                     |  11-3           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-EMMAMUEL MARTI|
                      28|-----------------/
12-EMMAMUEL MARTINEZ (RE|  Fall 3:59      
------------------------/

                       12-EMMAMUEL MARTI
                   L-82-----------------\
     12-GARRETT BELINS                  |10-VLADIMIR KALIN
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |10-VLADIMIR KALIN|  4-2            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     10-VLADIMIR KALIN|  Fall 3:35                        |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-TANNER BALDWIN
                                                       161|-----------------
     10-ANDRES SMILEY                                     |  7-4            
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-TANNER BALDWIN                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     10-ELI EVERSON (K|  Fall 3:37      |10-TANNER BALDWIN|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       10-ELI EVERSON (K|  Fall 4:20      
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    12-EMMAMUEL MARTI       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |10-ELI EVERSON (K
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    10-ELI EVERSON (K|  Fall 4:29      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 12-DEREK TROY (MMOR)
                                         2. 11-MARCUS VANSHUR (OLYP)
                                         3. 11-KHALI CROWL (RENT)
                                         4. 12-DEVON GIBSON (BREM)
                                         5. 11-MORGAN GREWELL (NMAS)
                                         6. 11-MCKENNA YATES (LONG)
11-KHALI CROWL (RENT)   
------------------------\
                        |11-KHALI CROWL (R
                      29|-----------------\
11-BEN SMITH (BREM)     |  5-1            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-MARCUS VANSHUR
                                        85|-----------------\
11-MCKENNA YATES (LONG)                   |  3-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-MARCUS VANSHUR|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-MARCUS VANSHUR (OLYP)|  9-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DEREK TROY (MM
                                                         176|-----------------
12-DEVON GIBSON (BREM)                                      |  12-5           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-DEVON GIBSON (                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
11-SAMUEL NICOLAS (RENT)|  19-3           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DEREK TROY (MM|
                                        86|-----------------/
11-MORGAN GREWELL (NMAS)                  |  13-5           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DEREK TROY (MM|
                      32|-----------------/
12-DEREK TROY (MMOR)    |  Fall 1:15      
------------------------/

                       12-DEVON GIBSON (
                   L-86-----------------\
     11-BEN SMITH (BRE                  |12-DEVON GIBSON (
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |11-MCKENNA YATES |  5-3            |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     11-MCKENNA YATES |  7-3                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-KHALI CROWL (R
                                                       162|-----------------
     11-SAMUEL NICOLAS                                    |  3-0            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-KHALI CROWL (R                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     11-MORGAN GREWELL|  6-1            |11-KHALI CROWL (R|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       11-MORGAN GREWELL|  7-0            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    11-MCKENNA YATES        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |11-MORGAN GREWELL
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    11-MORGAN GREWELL|  8-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 11-BOBBY REECE (KING)
                                         2. 10-TYLER GREWELL (NMAS)
                                         3. 12-STEPHEN CAMDEN (WSGL)
                                         4. 12-CLAYTON FARR (RIDG)
                                         5. 10-KONNER LANGHOLFF (KLAH)
                                         6. 11-KYLER SEGGER (OLYP)
12-LARRY PENEUETA (EGSE)
------------------------\
                        |10-TYLER GREWELL 
                      33|-----------------\
10-TYLER GREWELL (NMAS) |  fall 5:29      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-TYLER GREWELL 
                                        89|-----------------\
10-KONNER LANGHOLFF (KLA                  |  2-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CLAYTON FARR (|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-CLAYTON FARR (RIDG)  |  Fall 1:08                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-BOBBY REECE (K
                                                         177|-----------------
12-STEPHEN CAMDEN (WSGL)                                    |  Fall 1:50      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-STEPHEN CAMDEN                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-ABEL RODRIGUEZ (RENT)|  Fall 3:14      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-BOBBY REECE (K|
                                        90|-----------------/
11-KYLER SEGGER (OLYP)                    |  15-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-BOBBY REECE (K|
                      36|-----------------/
11-BOBBY REECE (KING)   |  Fall 3:08      
------------------------/

                       12-STEPHEN CAMDEN
                   L-90-----------------\
     12-LARRY PENEUETA                  |12-STEPHEN CAMDEN
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |10-KONNER LANGHOL|  10-6           |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     10-KONNER LANGHOL|  Fall 4:56                        |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-STEPHEN CAMDEN
                                                       163|-----------------
     11-ABEL RODRIGUEZ                                    |  Inj. Def.      
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CLAYTON FARR (                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     11-KYLER SEGGER (|  15-0           |12-CLAYTON FARR (|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       11-KYLER SEGGER (|  9-2            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    10-KONNER LANGHOL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |10-KONNER LANGHOL
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    11-KYLER SEGGER (|  Inj. Def.      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 11-AARON DICKSON (KING)
                                         2. 12-BRIAN CRISTON (PANG)
                                         3. 12-ZEKE GAETA (OLYP)
                                         4. 12-ALEX KALININ (RENT)
11-AARON DICKSON (KING) 
------------------------\
                        |11-AARON DICKSON 
                      37|-----------------\
11-VICTOR MCINTOSH (NMAS|  Fall 3:18      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-AARON DICKSON 
                                        93|-----------------\
12-JOSH ECONOMIDES (WSGL                  |  Fall 3:25      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JOSH ECONOMIDE|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-LAM PHUNG (EGSE)     |  Fall 2:39                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-AARON DICKSON 
                                                         178|-----------------
12-ALEX KALININ (RENT)                                      |  4-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ZEKE GAETA (OL                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-ZEKE GAETA (OLYP)    |  Fall 1:05      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-BRIAN CRISTON |
                                        94|-----------------/
12-BRIAN CRISTON (PANG)                   |  5-4 Double OT  
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BRIAN CRISTON |
                      40|-----------------/
12-TIM CACHELIN (MMOR)  |  10-0           
------------------------/

                       12-ZEKE GAETA (OL
                   L-94-----------------\
     11-VICTOR MCINTOS                  |12-ZEKE GAETA (OL
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |11-VICTOR MCINTOS|  Fall 2:46      |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     11-LAM PHUNG (EGS|  Fall 1:20                        |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ZEKE GAETA (OL
                                                       164|-----------------
     12-ALEX KALININ (                                    |  12-3           
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JOSH ECONOMIDE                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     12-TIM CACHELIN (|  4-2            |12-ALEX KALININ (|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12-ALEX KALININ (|  10-3           
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    11-VICTOR MCINTOS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |                 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    12-JOSH ECONOMIDE|                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 11-JOSH HENDEN (KING)
                                         2. 11-TOMMY MARSH (NMAS)
                                         3. 10-MATT ROBBINS (PANG)
                                         4. 10-JOE LEAL (MMOR)
                                         5. 10-GABE GAETA (OLYP)
                                         6. 10-SPENCER THORSEN (LONG)
10-MATT ROBBINS (PANG)  
------------------------\
                        |11-TOMMY MARSH (N
                      41|-----------------\
11-TOMMY MARSH (NMAS)   |  Inj. Dis. 2:26 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TOMMY MARSH (N
                                        97|-----------------\
10-WILSON SY (RENT)                       |  5-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-SPENCER THORSE|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
10-SPENCER THORSEN (LONG|  Fall :28                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JOSH HENDEN (K
                                                         179|-----------------
10-JOE LEAL (MMOR)                                          |  7-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JOSH HENDEN (K                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
11-JOSH HENDEN (KING)   |  12-3           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JOSH HENDEN (K|
                                        98|-----------------/
10-GABE GAETA (OLYP)                      |  9-7            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-GABE GAETA (OL|
                      44|-----------------/
10-JOEY HERNANDEZ (LINB)|  Fall 3:11      
------------------------/

                       10-GABE GAETA (OL
                   L-98-----------------\
     10-MATT ROBBINS (                  |10-MATT ROBBINS (
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |10-MATT ROBBINS (|  5-3            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     10-WILSON SY (REN|  Fall 1:21                        |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-MATT ROBBINS (
                                                       165|-----------------
     10-JOE LEAL (MMOR                                    |  Fall :57       
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-SPENCER THORSE                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     10-JOEY HERNANDEZ|  Fall 1:18      |10-JOE LEAL (MMOR|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       10-JOE LEAL (MMOR|  7-0            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    10-GABE GAETA (OL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |10-GABE GAETA (OL
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    10-SPENCER THORSE|  Fall 1:50      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 11-CHASE DAVIS (NMAS)
                                         2. 12-TREVONN RUSSEL (LINB)
                                         3. 12-DARIUS TAYLOR-JONES (BREM)
                                         4. 12-ERIC WAHL (PANG)
                                         5. 12-JOHN WHITE (RIDG)
                                         6. 11-RYAN SIGO (KING)
12-JOHN WHITE (RIDG)    
------------------------\
                        |12-JOHN WHITE (RI
                      45|-----------------\
12-JAMES SIMS (BREM)    |  Inj. Dis. 3:15 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-CHASE DAVIS (N
                                       101|-----------------\
11-CHASE DAVIS (NMAS)                     |  Fall 2:45      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-CHASE DAVIS (N|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
11-RYAN SIGO (KING)     |  15-12                            |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-CHASE DAVIS (N
                                                         180|-----------------
12-TREVONN RUSSEL (LINB)                                    |  9-7            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-TREVONN RUSSEL                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
9-CAMERON LOOS (HOCK)   |  6-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-TREVONN RUSSEL|
                                       102|-----------------/
12-ERIC WAHL (PANG)                       |  3-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DARIUS TAYLOR-|
                      48|-----------------/
12-DARIUS TAYLOR-JONES (|  4-0            
------------------------/

                       12-DARIUS TAYLOR-
                  L-102-----------------\
     12-JAMES SIMS (BR                  |12-DARIUS TAYLOR-
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |11-RYAN SIGO (KIN|  18-1           |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     11-RYAN SIGO (KIN|  6-4                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-DARIUS TAYLOR-
                                                       166|-----------------
     9-CAMERON LOOS (H                                    |  8-1            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JOHN WHITE (RI                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     12-ERIC WAHL (PAN|  Fall 5L38      |12-ERIC WAHL (PAN|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       12-ERIC WAHL (PAN|  5-4            
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    11-RYAN SIGO (KIN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |12-JOHN WHITE (RI
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    12-JOHN WHITE (RI|  4-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-RUSTY HOFFMAN (BREM)
                                         2. 12-ROBERTO CORONEL (PANG)
                                         3. 10-KYLE LAFRITZ (PANG)
                                         4. 12-WALKER GILLISPIE (HOCK)
                                         5. 12-CODY JAMES (OLYP)
                                         6. 11-JEREMIAH TITIALI (FOST)
12-WALKER GILLISPIE (HOC
------------------------\
                        |12-WALKER GILLISP
                      49|-----------------\
12-CODY JAMES (OLYP)    |  8-6            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ROBERTO CORONE
                                       105|-----------------\
12-NICK TRUONG (LINB)                     |  Fall 3:04      |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ROBERTO CORONE|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-ROBERTO CORONEL (PANG|  4-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-RUSTY HOFFMAN 
                                                         181|-----------------
12-RUSTY HOFFMAN (BREM)                                     |  Fall 5:52      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-RUSTY HOFFMAN                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-ISAAC SCHWARTZ (MMOR)|  Fall :23       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-RUSTY HOFFMAN |
                                       106|-----------------/
10-KYLE LAFRITZ (PANG)                    |  10-9           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-KYLE LAFRITZ (|
                      52|-----------------/
11-JEREMIAH TITIALI (FOS|  Fall :58       
------------------------/

                       10-KYLE LAFRITZ (
                  L-106-----------------\
     12-CODY JAMES (OL                  |10-KYLE LAFRITZ (
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |12-CODY JAMES (OL|  Fall 3:43      |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     12-NICK TRUONG (L|  7-3                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-KYLE LAFRITZ (
                                                       167|-----------------
     12-ISAAC SCHWARTZ                                    |  9-3            
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-WALKER GILLISP                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     11-JEREMIAH TITIA|  Fall :12       |12-WALKER GILLISP|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       11-JEREMIAH TITIA|  Fall 4:38      
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    12-CODY JAMES (OL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |12-CODY JAMES (OL
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    11-JEREMIAH TITIA|  4-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    Washington Region 2-AA Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-MICHAEL MYERS (PANG)
                                         2. 12-BRENDAN BEST (NKIT)
                                         3. 10-UMU TIMOTEO (OLYP)
                                         4. 10-JAMES GARCIA (LINB)
                                         5. 11-MICK KANE (KING)
                                         6. 10-JEREMIAH KELEMETE (EGSE)
10-JAMES GARCIA (LINB)  
------------------------\
                        |10-JAMES GARCIA (
                      53|-----------------\
11-MICK KANE (KING)     |  Fall 1:10      |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MICHAEL MYERS 
                                       109|-----------------\
10-JACOB BROWN (WSGL)                     |  8-7            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-MICHAEL MYERS |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-MICHAEL MYERS (PANG) |  Fall 1:23                        |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-MICHAEL MYERS 
                                                         182|-----------------
12-BRENDAN BEST (NKIT)                                      |  Inj. Def.      
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-BRENDAN BEST (                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
10-JEREMIAH KELEMETE (EG|  Fall 1:53      |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-BRENDAN BEST (|
                                       110|-----------------/
10-UMU TIMOTEO (OLYP)                     |  Fall 4:18      
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-UMU TIMOTEO (O|
                      56|-----------------/
12-NOAH SCHULTZ-RATHBURN|  Fall 1:54      
------------------------/

                       10-UMU TIMOTEO (O
                  L-110-----------------\
     11-MICK KANE (KIN                  |10-UMU TIMOTEO (O
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |11-MICK KANE (KIN|  Fall 2:32      |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     10-JACOB BROWN (W|  Fall :22                         |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-UMU TIMOTEO (O
                                                       168|-----------------
     10-JEREMIAH KELEM                                    |  Fall 2:16      
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JAMES GARCIA (                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     12-NOAH SCHULTZ-R|  Fall 3:33      |10-JAMES GARCIA (|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       10-JEREMIAH KELEM|  Fall 3:07      
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    11-MICK KANE (KIN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |11-MICK KANE (KIN
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    10-JEREMIAH KELEM|  Fall 2:42      
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140