WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 106
12-ANTHONY BARRERA {OTHELLO}                                                                        1. 12-ANTHONY BARRERA (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-AARON KLAUDER (DRPK)
                                    -1|BARRERA (OTHE)                                               3. 12-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-ISAIAH BARRERA (OTHE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-HUNTER BAIR (ELLE)
                                                            |BARRERA (OTHE)                         6. 09-LOGAN SUNDHEIM (EVSK)
09-ANDRE ROMERO {WAPATO}                                -113|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:14          |                 
                                    -2|ROMERO (WAPT)        |                     |
10-WYATT DAVIS {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE)}|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-1                                    |
                                                                                  |BARRERA (OTHE)       
12-OMAR GOMEZ {WAPATO}                                                        -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-4               |
                                    -3|12-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)                       |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT) |                     |
BYE                                                     -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-0                                     |
                                    -4|SUNDHEIM (EVSK)      |                                           |
09-LOGAN SUNDHEIM {EAST VALLEY (SPOKAN|---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  BARRERA (OTHE)       
12-ISAIAH BARRERA {OTHELLO}                                                                         -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   2-1
                                    -5|BARRERA (OTHE)                                                   |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |BARRERA (OTHE)                             |
09-TANNER BENTON {CLARKSTON}                            -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Tech. Fall 18-3   |                     |
                                    -6|09-LUIS TORRES (TOPP)|                     |                     |
09-LUIS TORRES {TOPPENISH}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:53                                |                     |
                                                                                  |KLAUDER (DRPK)       |
10-HUNTER BAIR {ELLENSBURG}                                                   -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 5:05          
                                    -7|10-HUNTER BAIR (ELLE)                      |
09-DALTON PORT {CLARKSTON}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:45          |                     |
                                                            |KLAUDER (DRPK)       |
BYE                                                     -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-0               
                                    -8|KLAUDER (DRPK)       |
10-AARON KLAUDER {DEER PARK}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 106

                                                                  12-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT) 
                      10-HUNTER BAIR (ELLE)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
BYE                   L-116                |10-HUNTER BAIR (ELLE)                      |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |12-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT) 
  L-1                |10-WYATT DAVIS (WVSK)|   7-0               |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:49          |
10-WYATT DAVIS (WVSK)|   BYE                                     |10-HUNTER BAIR (ELLE)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 09-LUIS TORRES (TOPP)                      |   Pin 2:38                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-115                |09-LUIS TORRES (TOPP)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |12-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT) 
  L-3                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -379|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-5
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            BARRERA (OTHE)                             |
  L-4                 SUNDHEIM (EVSK)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BYE                   L-114                |SUNDHEIM (EVSK)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |BARRERA (OTHE)       |
  L-5                |BENTON (CLAK)        |   10-0              |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:38          
BENTON (CLAK)        |   BYE                                     |SUNDHEIM (EVSK)      |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 ROMERO (WAPT)                              |   11-8              
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-DALTON PORT (CLAK) L-113                |ROMERO (WAPT)        |                      10-HUNTER BAIR (ELLE)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |09-DALTON PORT (CLAK)|   3-0                                                           |10-HUNTER BAIR (ELLE)
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -365|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            SUNDHEIM (EVSK)      |   5-3
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 113
11-ALEC ESPINOZA {OTHELLO}                                                                          1. 12-EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-BERKLEY AGUILAR (EVYK)
                                    -9|ESPINOZA (OTHE)                                              3. 11-ALEC ESPINOZA (OTHE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-CARLOS HERNANDEZ (TOPP)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-AUSTIN DONOGH (COLV)
                                                            |ESPINOZA (OTHE)                        6. 12- KYLE ANSON (SELA)
12-CARLOS HERNANDEZ {TOPPENISH}                         -121|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-7              |                 
                                   -10|HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     |                     |
10-CAMERON CONNER {WEST VALLEY (SPOKAN|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-1                                     |
                                                                                  |RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     
12-EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ {WAPATO}                                                 -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-3               |
                                   -11|RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)                           |                     |
10-CARLOS FLORES {EPHRATA}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-3              |                     |                     |
                                                            |RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     |                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-2                                    |
                                   -12|GOODWATER (EVSK)     |                                           |
09-BRENTEN GOODWATER {EAST VALLEY (SPO|---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     
12- KYLE ANSON {SELAH}                                                                              -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-4
                                   -13|12- KYLE ANSON (SELA)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12- KYLE ANSON (SELA)                      |
11-KC AYERS {DEER PARK}                                 -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:18          |                     |
                                   -14|LYMAN (ELLE)         |                     |                     |
10-TRAVIS LYMAN {ELLENSBURG}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   16-2                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |AGUILAR (EVYK)       |
12-BERKLEY AGUILAR {EAST VALLEY (YAKIM                                        -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-5               
                                   -15|AGUILAR (EVYK)                             |
09-AMMON HALL {DEER PARK}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Tech. Fall 17-1   |                     |
                                                            |AGUILAR (EVYK)       |
BYE                                                     -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:15          
                                   -16|DONOGH (COLV)        |
10-AUSTIN DONOGH {COLVILLE}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 113

                                                                  ESPINOZA (OTHE)      
                      DONOGH (COLV)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
BYE                   L-124                |DONOGH (COLV)                              |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |ESPINOZA (OTHE)      
  L-9                |CONNER (WVSK)        |   Pin 2:51          |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   15-4              |
CONNER (WVSK)        |   BYE                                     |DONOGH (COLV)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 LYMAN (ELLE)                               |   Pin 3:44                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
FLORES (EPHA)         L-123                |LYMAN (ELLE)         |                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |ESPINOZA (OTHE)      
 L-11                |FLORES (EPHA)        |   3-1                                                       -380|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-0
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12- KYLE ANSON (SELA)                      |
 L-12                 GOODWATER (EVSK)                            ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
BYE                   L-122                |GOODWATER (EVSK)                           |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     |
 L-13                |11-KC AYERS (DRPK)   |   Pin 4:59          |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-5               
11-KC AYERS (DRPK)   |   BYE                                     |HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     |
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 HERNANDEZ (TOPP)                           |   6-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-AMMON HALL (DRPK)  L-121                |HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     |                      DONOGH (COLV)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |09-AMMON HALL (DRPK) |   Tech. Fall 15-0                                               |DONOGH (COLV)        
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -366|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            12- KYLE ANSON (SELA)|   Inj. Def.
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 120
11- SERGIO MORALES {TOPPENISH}                                                                      1. 11- SERGIO MORALES (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-AUSTON HILDERBRAND (WVSK)
                                   -17|SERGIO MORALES (TOPP)                                        3. 10-MANNY MARTINEZ (OTHE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-ZACH FREEMAN (CLAK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-DANIEL ESPINOZA (WAPT)
                                                            |SERGIO MORALES (TOPP)                  6. 11-LANE BRULAND (WVYK)
12-AJ GARZA {OTHELLO}                                   -129|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:01          |                 
                                   -18|12-AARON GUZ (CLAK)  |                     |
12-AARON GUZ {CLARKSTON}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-2                                     |
                                                                                  |SERGIO MORALES (TOPP)
10-MANNY MARTINEZ {OTHELLO}                                                   -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Tech. Fall 16-1   |
                                   -19|MARTINEZ (OTHE)                            |                     |
11-DANIEL ESPINOZA {WAPATO}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-0               |                     |                     |
                                                            |MARTINEZ (OTHE)      |                     |
BYE                                                     -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-7                                    |
                                   -20|MORRISON (COLV)      |                                           |
11-JESSE MORRISON {COLVILLE}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  SERGIO MORALES (TOPP)
12-ELI PEREZ {EPHRATA}                                                                              -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-1
                                   -21|12-ELI PEREZ (EPHA)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |FREEMAN (CLAK)                             |
10-ZACH FREEMAN {CLARKSTON}                             -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:32          |                     |
                                   -22|FREEMAN (CLAK)       |                     |                     |
11-LANE BRULAND {WEST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:12                                |                     |
                                                                                  |HILDERBRAND (WVSK)   |
11-DAVID GODINEZ {TOPPENISH}                                                  -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-0               
                                   -23|GODINEZ (TOPP)                             |
12-JARED BURTON {DEER PARK}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:51          |                     |
                                                            |HILDERBRAND (WVSK)   |
BYE                                                     -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-5               
                                   -24|HILDERBRAND (WVSK)   |
12-AUSTON HILDERBRAND {WEST VALLEY (SP|---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 120

                                                                  MARTINEZ (OTHE)      
                      GODINEZ (TOPP)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
BYE                   L-132                |GODINEZ (TOPP)                             |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |MARTINEZ (OTHE)      
 L-17                |12-AJ GARZA (OTHE)   |   5-2               |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-2               |
12-AJ GARZA (OTHE)   |   BYE                                     |ESPINOZA (WAPT)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 12-ELI PEREZ (EPHA)                        |   10-2                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ESPINOZA (WAPT)       L-131                |ESPINOZA (WAPT)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |MARTINEZ (OTHE)      
 L-19                |ESPINOZA (WAPT)      |   3-0                                                       -381|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            FREEMAN (CLAK)                             |
 L-20                 MORRISON (COLV)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
BYE                   L-130                |BRULAND (WVYK)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |FREEMAN (CLAK)       |
 L-21                |BRULAND (WVYK)       |   Inj. Def.         |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 4:58          
BRULAND (WVYK)       |   BYE                                     |BRULAND (WVYK)       |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 12-AARON GUZ (CLAK)                        |   10-5              
                      ---------------------\                     |
BURTON (DRPK)         L-129                |12-AARON GUZ (CLAK)  |                      ESPINOZA (WAPT)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |BURTON (DRPK)        |   11-2                                                          |ESPINOZA (WAPT)      
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -367|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            BRULAND (WVYK)       |   5-2
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 126
12-LUCAS GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                                            1. 12-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)
                                   -25|12-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)                                        3. 09-TREY MEYER (EVSK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-STEVEN MARTINEZ (TOPP)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-MICHAEL LEONARD (DRPK)
                                                            |12-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)                  6. 12-DILLON DOMPIER (ELLE)
12-CARLOS GALVEZ {TOPPENISH}                            -137|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-0               |                 
                                   -26|LEONARD (DRPK)       |                     |
10-MICHAEL LEONARD {DEER PARK}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-2                                     |
                                                                                  |12-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)
12-DILLON DOMPIER {ELLENSBURG}                                                -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-0               |
                                   -27|DOMPIER (ELLE)                             |                     |
10-BLAKE DELEON {WAPATO}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   15-4              |                     |                     |
                                                            |DOMPIER (ELLE)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 4:27                                |
                                   -28|STINSON (COLV)       |                                           |
09-BRANDON STINSON {COLVILLE}         |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)
11-DAVID CASTANEDA {GRANDVIEW}                                                                      -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-6
                                   -29|CASTANEDA (GVEW)                                                 |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |09-TREY MEYER (EVSK)                       |
09-TREY MEYER {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)}                   -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-5               |                     |
                                   -30|09-TREY MEYER (EVSK) |                     |                     |
10-LORENZO GARZA {OTHELLO}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12-JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)|
11-STEVEN MARTINEZ {TOPPENISH}                                                -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-0               
                                   -31|MARTINEZ (TOPP)                            |
11-CALVIN BREWER {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-2               |                     |
                                                            |12-JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)|
BYE                                                     -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-0              
                                   -32|12-JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)|
12-JAKE KONZAL {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 126

                                                                  DOMPIER (ELLE)       
                      MARTINEZ (TOPP)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
BYE                   L-140                |MARTINEZ (TOPP)                            |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |MARTINEZ (TOPP)      
 L-25                |GALVEZ (TOPP)        |   5-4               |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-2              |
GALVEZ (TOPP)        |   BYE                                     |MARTINEZ (TOPP)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 CASTANEDA (GVEW)                           |   Pin 2:11                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
DELEON (WAPT)         L-139                |CASTANEDA (GVEW)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |09-TREY MEYER (EVSK) 
 L-27                |DELEON (WAPT)        |   12-3                                                      -382|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            09-TREY MEYER (EVSK)                       |
 L-28                 STINSON (COLV)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
BYE                   L-138                |GARZA (OTHE)                               |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |09-TREY MEYER (EVSK) |
 L-29                |GARZA (OTHE)         |   Pin 2:45          |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-0               
GARZA (OTHE)         |   BYE                                     |LEONARD (DRPK)       |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 LEONARD (DRPK)                             |   8-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
BREWER (EVSK)         L-137                |LEONARD (DRPK)       |                      DOMPIER (ELLE)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |BREWER (EVSK)        |   Pin 2:49                                                      |LEONARD (DRPK)       
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -368|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            LEONARD (DRPK)       |   2-1
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 132
11-JOESIAH SAUNDERS {GRANDVIEW}                                                                     1. 11-JOESIAH SAUNDERS (GVEW)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-COLE HARRIS (DRPK)
                                   -33|SAUNDERS (GVEW)                                              3. 11-GRADY NELSON (COLV)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-JOEY ESCOBAR (TOPP)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-JESSE MOLINA (DRPK)
                                                            |SAUNDERS (GVEW)                        6. 10-JOHNNY MENDOZA (OTHE)
12-DEREK DIMAS {PROSSER}                                -145|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-2              |                 
                                   -34|10-BEN KNIGHT (COLV) |                     |
10-BEN KNIGHT {COLVILLE}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:15                                |
                                                                                  |SAUNDERS (GVEW)      
10-JOEY ESCOBAR {TOPPENISH}                                                   -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:44          |
                                   -35|ESCOBAR (TOPP)                             |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |ESCOBAR (TOPP)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 4:56                                |
                                   -36|10-GABE MEYER (EVSK) |                                           |
10-GABE MEYER {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  SAUNDERS (GVEW)      
11-STEVIE RODRIGUEZ {GRANDVIEW}                                                                     -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 1:18
                                   -37|RODRIGUEZ (GVEW)                                                 |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12-COLE HARRIS (DRPK)                      |
12-COLE HARRIS {DEER PARK}                              -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   2-1               |                     |
                                   -38|12-COLE HARRIS (DRPK)|                     |                     |
10-MICHAEL LINSTAD {WEST VALLEY (YAKIM|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-3                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |12-COLE HARRIS (DRPK)|
10-JOHNNY MENDOZA {OTHELLO}                                                   -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-3               
                                   -39|MENDOZA (OTHE)                             |
12-JESSE MOLINA {DEER PARK}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-0              |                     |
                                                            |NELSON (COLV)        |
BYE                                                     -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-3               
                                   -40|NELSON (COLV)        |
11-GRADY NELSON {COLVILLE}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 132

                                                                  ESCOBAR (TOPP)       
                      MENDOZA (OTHE)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
BYE                   L-148                |MENDOZA (OTHE)                             |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |ESCOBAR (TOPP)       
 L-33                |12-DEREK DIMAS (PROS)|   Pin 4:21          |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-5               |
12-DEREK DIMAS (PROS)|   BYE                                     |MENDOZA (OTHE)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 RODRIGUEZ (GVEW)                           |   7-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-147                |RODRIGUEZ (GVEW)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |NELSON (COLV)        
 L-35                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -383|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 4:08
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            NELSON (COLV)                              |
 L-36                 10-GABE MEYER (EVSK)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
BYE                   L-146                |LINSTAD (WVYK)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |NELSON (COLV)        |
 L-37                |LINSTAD (WVYK)       |   7-6               |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-7               
LINSTAD (WVYK)       |   BYE                                     |MOLINA (DRPK)        |
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 10-BEN KNIGHT (COLV)                       |   Pin 2:27          
                      ---------------------\                     |
MOLINA (DRPK)         L-145                |MOLINA (DRPK)        |                      MENDOZA (OTHE)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |MOLINA (DRPK)        |   3-2                                                           |MOLINA (DRPK)        
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -369|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            MOLINA (DRPK)        |   5-1
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 138
10-BRENT EVANS {TOPPENISH}                                                                          1. 10-BRENT EVANS (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-TRENTON WELTON (COLV)
                                   -41|10-BRENT EVANS (TOPP)                                        3. 11-MATT MILLER (DRPK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-IAN COX (COLV)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-JOSE CASTILLEJA (GVEW)
                                                            |10-BRENT EVANS (TOPP)                  6. 11-ERIC BENTON (CLAK)
12-JOSE CASTILLEJA {GRANDVIEW}                          -153|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-9              |                 
                                   -42|11-ERIC BENTON (CLAK)|                     |
11-ERIC BENTON {CLARKSTON}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:35                                |
                                                                                  |10-BRENT EVANS (TOPP)
10-ALLYN BURVEE {ELLENSBURG}                                                  -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-6              |
                                   -43|BURVEE (ELLE)                              |                     |
09-LUIS FERNANDEZ {PROSSER}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:35          |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-MATT MILLER (DRPK)|                     |
BYE                                                     -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-2                                    |
                                   -44|11-MATT MILLER (DRPK)|                                           |
11-MATT MILLER {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  10-BRENT EVANS (TOPP)
12-JARON RAYMOND {GRANDVIEW}                                                                        -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-3
                                   -45|RAYMOND (GVEW)                                                   |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |10-IAN COX (COLV)                          |
10-IAN COX {COLVILLE}                                   -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Tech. Fall 15-0   |                     |
                                   -46|10-IAN COX (COLV)    |                     |                     |
11-DAVID FREEMAN {OTHELLO}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-1                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |WELTON (COLV)        |
11-DALTON JOHNSON {EPHRATA}                                                   -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Inj. Def.         
                                   -47|JOHNSON (EPHA)                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |WELTON (COLV)        |
BYE                                                     -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:28          
                                   -48|WELTON (COLV)        |
11-TRENTON WELTON {COLVILLE}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 138

                                                                  11-MATT MILLER (DRPK)
                      JOHNSON (EPHA)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
BYE                   L-156                |CASTILLEJA (GVEW)                          |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |11-MATT MILLER (DRPK)
 L-41                |CASTILLEJA (GVEW)    |   5-1               |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:07          |
CASTILLEJA (GVEW)    |   BYE                                     |CASTILLEJA (GVEW)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 RAYMOND (GVEW)                             |   5-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
FERNANDEZ (PROS)      L-155                |RAYMOND (GVEW)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |11-MATT MILLER (DRPK)
 L-43                |FERNANDEZ (PROS)     |   Pin 2:39                                                  -384|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-4
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            10-IAN COX (COLV)                          |
 L-44                 BURVEE (ELLE)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
BYE                   L-154                |BURVEE (ELLE)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |10-IAN COX (COLV)    |
 L-45                |FREEMAN (OTHE)       |   Pin 0:40          |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-2               
FREEMAN (OTHE)       |   BYE                                     |11-ERIC BENTON (CLAK)|
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 11-ERIC BENTON (CLAK)                      |   9-5               
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-153                |11-ERIC BENTON (CLAK)|                      CASTILLEJA (GVEW)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |CASTILLEJA (GVEW)    
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -370|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11-ERIC BENTON (CLAK)|   Inj. Def.
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 145
12-KODY ERGESON {SELAH}                                                                             1. 11-JOE GRABLE (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-KODY ERGESON (SELA)
                                   -49|ERGESON (SELA)                                               3. 12-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-VERN SANDERSON (CHEN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-ZECH ROMERO (TOPP)
                                                            |ERGESON (SELA)                         6. 10-CHANCE BLACKBURN (EVSK)
11-ALEX SOBERANES {GRANDVIEW}                           -161|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-2              |                 
                                   -50|AEBISCHER (DRPK)     |                     |
10-JASON AEBISCHER {DEER PARK}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:51                                |
                                                                                  |ERGESON (SELA)       
12-ERIC GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                       -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-1               |
                                   -51|12-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)                       |                     |
10-DANTE DUVAL {ELLENSBURG}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Tech. Fall 23-5   |                     |                     |
                                                            |SANDERSON (CHEN)     |                     |
BYE                                                     -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-11                                   |
                                   -52|SANDERSON (CHEN)     |                                           |
11-VERN SANDERSON {CHENEY}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11-JOE GRABLE (DRPK) 
11-ZECH ROMERO {TOPPENISH}                                                                          -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-2
                                   -53|11-ZECH ROMERO (TOPP)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |BLACKBURN (EVSK)                           |
10-CHANCE BLACKBURN {EAST VALLEY (SPOK                  -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-4               |                     |
                                   -54|BLACKBURN (EVSK)     |                     |                     |
09-TEGAN DEOCHOA {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:32                                |                     |
                                                                                  |11-JOE GRABLE (DRPK) |
10-GATOR NEWELL {SELAH}                                                       -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 2:22          
                                   -55|PEARSON (CLAK)                             |
12-BRAYDEN PEARSON {CLARKSTON}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-8              |                     |
                                                            |11-JOE GRABLE (DRPK) |
BYE                                                     -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:31          
                                   -56|11-JOE GRABLE (DRPK) |
11-JOE GRABLE {DEER PARK}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  SANDERSON (CHEN)     
                      PEARSON (CLAK)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
BYE                   L-164                |PEARSON (CLAK)                             |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |SANDERSON (CHEN)     
 L-49                |SOBERANES (GVEW)     |   Pin 3:47          |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 0:39          |
SOBERANES (GVEW)     |   BYE                                     |11-ZECH ROMERO (TOPP)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 11-ZECH ROMERO (TOPP)                      |   Pin 1:33                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10-DANTE DUVAL (ELLE) L-163                |11-ZECH ROMERO (TOPP)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |12-ERIC GARZA (OTHE) 
 L-51                |10-DANTE DUVAL (ELLE)|   16-6                                                      -385|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 4:25
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            BLACKBURN (EVSK)                           |
 L-52                 12-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
BYE                   L-162                |12-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |12-ERIC GARZA (OTHE) |
 L-53                |DEOCHOA (EVYK)       |   Pin 0:41\         |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-3               
DEOCHOA (EVYK)       |   BYE                                     |12-ERIC GARZA (OTHE) |
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 AEBISCHER (DRPK)                           |   7-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
NEWELL (SELA)         L-161                |AEBISCHER (DRPK)     |                      11-ZECH ROMERO (TOPP)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |NEWELL (SELA)        |   9-1                                                           |11-ZECH ROMERO (TOPP)
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -371|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            BLACKBURN (EVSK)     |   Pin 4:26
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 152
12-BENNY CARTER {EPHRATA}                                                                           1. 12-TANNER SMITH (COLV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-LOGAN MERKLE (EVYK)
                                   -57|CARTER (EPHA)                                                3. 09-RYLEY SMITH (COLV)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-JAKE STANISZEWSKI (PULL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-ETHAN SMITH (SELA)
                                                            |BAUMAN (EVSK)                          6. 11-TANNER BAUMAN (EVSK)
12-AUSTIN LYMAN {ELLENSBURG}                            -169|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2               |                 
                                   -58|BAUMAN (EVSK)        |                     |
11-TANNER BAUMAN {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-5                                     |
                                                                                  |MERKLE (EVYK)        
11-LOGAN MERKLE {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                                        -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-2               |
                                   -59|MERKLE (EVYK)                              |                     |
12-NICK MEZA {PROSSER}                |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:00          |                     |                     |
                                                            |MERKLE (EVYK)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:40                                |
                                   -60|STANISZEWSKI (PULL)  |                                           |
12-JAKE STANISZEWSKI {PULLMAN}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  SMITH (COLV)         
12-ETHAN SMITH {SELAH}                                                                              -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   15-3
                                   -61|12-ETHAN SMITH (SELA)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12-ETHAN SMITH (SELA)                      |
09-RYLEY SMITH {COLVILLE}                               -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   2-1               |                     |
                                   -62|09-RYLEY SMITH (COLV)|                     |                     |
11-DAVID SWENSON {EPHRATA}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:16                                |                     |
                                                                                  |SMITH (COLV)         |
09-TAIT STEVENSON {ELLENSBURG}                                                -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:22          
                                   -63|STEVENSON (ELLE)                           |
10-HAYDEN STEVENS {EAST VALLEY (SPOKAN|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-1               |                     |
                                                            |SMITH (COLV)         |
BYE                                                     -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:50          
                                   -64|SMITH (COLV)         |
12-TANNER SMITH {COLVILLE}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 152

                                                                  BAUMAN (EVSK)        
                      STEVENSON (ELLE)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
BYE                   L-172                |LYMAN (ELLE)                               |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |09-RYLEY SMITH (COLV)
 L-57                |LYMAN (ELLE)         |   3-2               |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-5               |
LYMAN (ELLE)         |   BYE                                     |09-RYLEY SMITH (COLV)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 09-RYLEY SMITH (COLV)                      |   Pin 2:29                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
12-NICK MEZA (PROS)   L-171                |09-RYLEY SMITH (COLV)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |09-RYLEY SMITH (COLV)
 L-59                |12-NICK MEZA (PROS)  |   Pin 3:54                                                  -386|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 4:03
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12-ETHAN SMITH (SELA)                      |
 L-60                 STANISZEWSKI (PULL)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
BYE                   L-170                |STANISZEWSKI (PULL)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |STANISZEWSKI (PULL)  |
 L-61                |SWENSON (EPHA)       |   Tech. Fall 16-1   |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 3:22          
SWENSON (EPHA)       |   BYE                                     |STANISZEWSKI (PULL)  |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 CARTER (EPHA)                              |   8-4               
                      ---------------------\                     |
STEVENS (EVSK)        L-169                |CARTER (EPHA)        |                      BAUMAN (EVSK)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |STEVENS (EVSK)       |   Pin 2:35                                                      |12-ETHAN SMITH (SELA)
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -372|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            12-ETHAN SMITH (SELA)|   5-3
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 160
11-JESUS MONTES {OTHELLO}                                                                           1. 09-TREVOR EICHER (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-JESUS MONTES (OTHE)
                                   -65|MONTES (OTHE)                                                3. 12-NICK GONZALEZ (EVSK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-JOSH WESSELS (CHEN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-KERRIGAN SIMPSON (ELLE)
                                                            |MONTES (OTHE)                          6. 11-MARK BRADLEY (WVYK)
11-JACOB CONTRERAS {WAPATO}                             -177|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-7               |                 
                                   -66|CONTRERAS (WAPT)     |                     |
11-DAKOTA CORNISH {CLARKSTON}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:05                                |
                                                                                  |MONTES (OTHE)        
10-KERRIGAN SIMPSON {ELLENSBURG}                                              -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-6               |
                                   -67|SIMPSON (ELLE)                             |                     |
09-JUVENCIO JAUREGUI {OTHELLO}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:22          |                     |                     |
                                                            |WESSELS (CHEN)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-2                                    |
                                   -68|WESSELS (CHEN)       |                                           |
11-JOSH WESSELS {CHENEY}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  EICHER (DRPK)        
11-MARK BRADLEY {WEST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                                                              -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 1:16
                                   -69|BRADLEY (WVYK)                                                   |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |GONZALEZ (EVSK)                            |
12-NICK GONZALEZ {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE                  -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-4              |                     |
                                   -70|GONZALEZ (EVSK)      |                     |                     |
11-VICTOR GARCIA {WAPATO}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:11                                |                     |
                                                                                  |EICHER (DRPK)        |
11-BRIAN TIMME {ELLENSBURG}                                                   -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-1               
                                   -71|11-BRIAN TIMME (ELLE)                      |
10-ANDREW ALLEN {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:14          |                     |
                                                            |EICHER (DRPK)        |
BYE                                                     -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Tech. Fall 23-8   
                                   -72|EICHER (DRPK)        |
09-TREVOR EICHER {DEER PARK}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 160

                                                                  WESSELS (CHEN)       
                      11-BRIAN TIMME (ELLE)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
BYE                   L-180                |11-BRIAN TIMME (ELLE)                      |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |WESSELS (CHEN)       
 L-65                |CORNISH (CLAK)       |   9-3               |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-4               |
CORNISH (CLAK)       |   BYE                                     |BRADLEY (WVYK)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 BRADLEY (WVYK)                             |   3-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
JAUREGUI (OTHE)       L-179                |BRADLEY (WVYK)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |GONZALEZ (EVSK)      
 L-67                |JAUREGUI (OTHE)      |   Pin 1:46                                                  -387|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-4
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            GONZALEZ (EVSK)                            |
 L-68                 SIMPSON (ELLE)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
BYE                   L-178                |SIMPSON (ELLE)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |GONZALEZ (EVSK)      |
 L-69                |GARCIA (WAPT)        |   Pin 3:44          |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   16-2              
GARCIA (WAPT)        |   BYE                                     |SIMPSON (ELLE)       |
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 CONTRERAS (WAPT)                           |   14-2              
                      ---------------------\                     |
ALLEN (EVSK)          L-177                |CONTRERAS (WAPT)     |                      BRADLEY (WVYK)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |ALLEN (EVSK)         |   9-8                                                           |SIMPSON (ELLE)       
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -373|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            SIMPSON (ELLE)       |   11-2
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 170
12-ANTON YATES {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                                                               1. 12-ANTON YATES (EVYK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-TAYLOR WATKINS (EVSK)
                                   -73|12-ANTON YATES (EVYK)                                        3. 12-TEVIN HIATT (EPHA)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-SAM PEGG (CHEN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12- MATTHEW MELO (OTHE)
                                                            |12-ANTON YATES (EVYK)                  6. 12-HUNTER LECAIRE (COLV)
12-FELIPE DUARTE {SELAH}                                -185|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:19          |                 
                                   -74|POITRA (PULL)        |                     |
12-BAILEY POITRA {PULLMAN}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   2-1                                     |
                                                                                  |12-ANTON YATES (EVYK)
12- MATTHEW MELO {OTHELLO}                                                    -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 3:56          |
                                   -75|MATTHEW MELO (OTHE)                        |                     |
11-ROBERT JONES {ELLENSBURG}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-7              |                     |                     |
                                                            |MATTHEW MELO (OTHE)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-5                                     |
                                   -76|LECAIRE (COLV)       |                                           |
12-HUNTER LECAIRE {COLVILLE}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-ANTON YATES (EVYK)
12-TEVIN HIATT {EPHRATA}                                                                            -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   12-1
                                   -77|12-TEVIN HIATT (EPHA)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12-TEVIN HIATT (EPHA)                      |
12-SAM PEGG {CHENEY}                                    -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-4               |                     |
                                   -78|12-SAM PEGG (CHEN)   |                     |                     |
12-A.J. VALENZUELA {GRANDVIEW}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:39                                |                     |
                                                                                  |WATKINS (EVSK)       |
12-DOMINGO LUNA {TOPPENISH}                                                   -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 2:31          
                                   -79|WATERMAN (CHEN)                            |
09-DEVON WATERMAN {CHENEY}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:49          |                     |
                                                            |WATKINS (EVSK)       |
BYE                                                     -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:20          
                                   -80|WATKINS (EVSK)       |
12-TAYLOR WATKINS {EAST VALLEY (SPOKAN|---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 170

                                                                  MATTHEW MELO (OTHE)  
                      WATERMAN (CHEN)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
BYE                   L-188                |DUARTE (SELA)                              |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |12-SAM PEGG (CHEN)   
 L-73                |DUARTE (SELA)        |   4-3               |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-8              |
DUARTE (SELA)        |   BYE                                     |12-SAM PEGG (CHEN)   |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 12-SAM PEGG (CHEN)                         |   Pin 4:50                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
JONES (ELLE)          L-187                |12-SAM PEGG (CHEN)   |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |12-TEVIN HIATT (EPHA)
 L-75                |JONES (ELLE)         |   Pin 0:26                                                  -388|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-3
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12-TEVIN HIATT (EPHA)                      |
 L-76                 LECAIRE (COLV)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
BYE                   L-186                |LECAIRE (COLV)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |12-TEVIN HIATT (EPHA)|
 L-77                |VALENZUELA (GVEW)    |   Pin 4:43          |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-5               
VALENZUELA (GVEW)    |   BYE                                     |LECAIRE (COLV)       |
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 POITRA (PULL)                              |   3-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
LUNA (TOPP)           L-185                |POITRA (PULL)        |                      MATTHEW MELO (OTHE)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |LUNA (TOPP)          |   7-5                                                           |MATTHEW MELO (OTHE)  
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -374|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            LECAIRE (COLV)       |   Inj. Def.
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 182
12-ZACH GOODPASTER {SELAH}                                                                          1. 12-ELI MASON (CHEN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-CHANDLER KNIGHT (COLV)
                                   -81|GOODPASTER (SELA)                                            3. 12-ZACH GOODPASTER (SELA)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-RICARDO RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-KENNY MARTINEZ (EVSK)
                                                            |BEELER (CLAK)                          6. 09-DILLON BEELER (CLAK)
11-OSCAR MARTINEZ {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA                  -193|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-3               |                 
                                   -82|BEELER (CLAK)        |                     |
09-DILLON BEELER {CLARKSTON}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:53                                |
                                                                                  |KNIGHT (COLV)        
12-LUKE SMITH {WEST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                                          -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-3              |
                                   -83|12-LUKE SMITH (WVYK)                       |                     |
10-ANDREW SCHIBIG {WAPATO}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:35          |                     |                     |
                                                            |KNIGHT (COLV)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:38                                |
                                   -84|KNIGHT (COLV)        |                                           |
12-CHANDLER KNIGHT {COLVILLE}         |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-ELI MASON (CHEN)  
12-RICARDO RODRIGUEZ {WAPATO}                                                                       -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 3:24
                                   -85|RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)                                                 |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |MARTINEZ (EVSK)                            |
10-KENNY MARTINEZ {EAST VALLEY (SPOKAN                  -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-1               |                     |
                                   -86|MARTINEZ (EVSK)      |                     |                     |
10-TRISTAN HAUCK {WEST VALLEY (YAKIMA)|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:55                                |                     |
                                                                                  |12-ELI MASON (CHEN)  |
11-GONZALO CONTRERAS {ELLENSBURG}                                             -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Tech. Fall 15-0   
                                   -87|CONTRERAS (ELLE)                           |
11-BROCK VANQUEKELBERG {COLVILLE}     |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:08          |                     |
                                                            |12-ELI MASON (CHEN)  |
BYE                                                     -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:01          
                                   -88|12-ELI MASON (CHEN)  |
12-ELI MASON {CHENEY}                 |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 182

                                                                  BEELER (CLAK)        
                      CONTRERAS (ELLE)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
BYE                   L-196                |CONTRERAS (ELLE)                           |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     
 L-81                |MARTINEZ (EVYK)      |   7-2               |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   1-0               |
MARTINEZ (EVYK)      |   BYE                                     |RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     |                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)                           |   10-2                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
SCHIBIG (WAPT)        L-195                |RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |GOODPASTER (SELA)    
 L-83                |SCHIBIG (WAPT)       |   Pin 1:46                                                  -389|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   Inj. Def.
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            MARTINEZ (EVSK)                            |
 L-84                 12-LUKE SMITH (WVYK)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BYE                   L-194                |12-LUKE SMITH (WVYK)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |GOODPASTER (SELA)    |
 L-85                |HAUCK (WVYK)         |   Pin 4:02          |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-0              
HAUCK (WVYK)         |   BYE                                     |GOODPASTER (SELA)    |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 GOODPASTER (SELA)                          |   Pin 1:34          
                      ---------------------\                     |
VANQUEKELBERG (COLV)  L-193                |GOODPASTER (SELA)    |                      BEELER (CLAK)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |VANQUEKELBERG (COLV) |   Pin 1:24                                                      |MARTINEZ (EVSK)      
                 -200|---------------------/                                                             -375|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            MARTINEZ (EVSK)      |   3-2
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 195
11-TYRUS KEMP {EPHRATA}                                                                             1. 11-TYRUS KEMP (EPHA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-CAMERON SCHLOTTER (CHEN)
                                   -89|11-TYRUS KEMP (EPHA)                                         3. 11-JASON GLENN (ELLE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-BILLY MARSHALL (DRPK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-JACOB WALLER (CLAK)
                                                            |11-TYRUS KEMP (EPHA)                   6. 12-JOEL AYALA (PROS)
12-JOEL AYALA {PROSSER}                                 -201|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 2:24          |                 
                                   -90|12-JOEL AYALA (PROS) |                     |
10-DAMON KING {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:13                                |
                                                                                  |11-TYRUS KEMP (EPHA) 
09-ANTHONY RUIZ {OTHELLO}                                                     -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 5:23          |
                                   -91|RUIZ (OTHE)                                |                     |
11-RAMON BRISENO {TOPPENISH}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-0               |                     |                     |
                                                            |MARSHALL (DRPK)      |                     |
BYE                                                     -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-1                                     |
                                   -92|MARSHALL (DRPK)      |                                           |
12-BILLY MARSHALL {DEER PARK}         |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11-TYRUS KEMP (EPHA) 
11-JASON GLENN {ELLENSBURG}                                                                         -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-4
                                   -93|11-JASON GLENN (ELLE)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11-JASON GLENN (ELLE)                      |
12-JACOB WALLER {CLARKSTON}                             -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:24          |                     |
                                   -94|WALLER (CLAK)        |                     |                     |
12-AJ FABIAN {SELAH}                  |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:18                                |                     |
                                                                                  |SCHLOTTER (CHEN)     |
11- ISAAC GARCIA {EPHRATA}                                                    -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-0               
                                   -95|ISAAC GARCIA (EPHA)                        |
10-IAN SPENDLOVE {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:58          |                     |
                                                            |SCHLOTTER (CHEN)     |
BYE                                                     -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Tech. Fall 19-0   
                                   -96|SCHLOTTER (CHEN)     |
12-CAMERON SCHLOTTER {CHENEY}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 195

                                                                  MARSHALL (DRPK)      
                      ISAAC GARCIA (EPHA)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
BYE                   L-204                |10-DAMON KING (EVSK)                       |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |MARSHALL (DRPK)      
 L-89                |10-DAMON KING (EVSK) |   Pin 2:52          |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 4:28          |
10-DAMON KING (EVSK) |   BYE                                     |WALLER (CLAK)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 WALLER (CLAK)                              |   Pin 0:27                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BRISENO (TOPP)        L-203                |WALLER (CLAK)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |11-JASON GLENN (ELLE)
 L-91                |BRISENO (TOPP)       |   Pin 0:43                                                  -390|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 1:29
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            11-JASON GLENN (ELLE)                      |
 L-92                 RUIZ (OTHE)                                 ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
BYE                   L-202                |RUIZ (OTHE)                                |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |11-JASON GLENN (ELLE)|
 L-93                |12-AJ FABIAN (SELA)  |   6-3               |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:41          
12-AJ FABIAN (SELA)  |   BYE                                     |12-JOEL AYALA (PROS) |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 12-JOEL AYALA (PROS)                       |   7-4               
                      ---------------------\                     |
SPENDLOVE (EVSK)      L-201                |12-JOEL AYALA (PROS) |                      WALLER (CLAK)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |SPENDLOVE (EVSK)     |   9-8                                                           |WALLER (CLAK)        
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -376|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            12-JOEL AYALA (PROS) |   Pin 1:46
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 220
12-DEREK GILBERT {OTHELLO}                                                                          1. 12-RAUL PECH (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-DEREK GILBERT (OTHE)
                                   -97|GILBERT (OTHE)                                               3. 10-JACE MALEK (WVSK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-SAM HEIDT (WVYK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-MICHAEL TSCHRITTER (EVSK)
                                                            |GILBERT (OTHE)                         6. 12-JAY SKEEN (SELA)
10-MATT DERTING {EPHRATA}                               -209|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:26          |                 
                                   -98|SOMERS (COLV)        |                     |
10-KEEGAN SOMERS {COLVILLE}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:41                                |
                                                                                  |GILBERT (OTHE)       
10-SAM HEIDT {WEST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                                           -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 0:26          |
                                   -99|10-SAM HEIDT (WVYK)                        |                     |
10-JULIO MACEDA {EPHRATA}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:41          |                     |                     |
                                                            |10-SAM HEIDT (WVYK)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-1                                     |
                                  -100|TSCHRITTER (EVSK)    |                                           |
12-MICHAEL TSCHRITTER {EAST VALLEY (SP|---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-RAUL PECH (TOPP)  
12-RAUL PECH {TOPPENISH}                                                                            -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-1
                                  -101|12-RAUL PECH (TOPP)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12-RAUL PECH (TOPP)                        |
12-DUSTIN WINGER {CLARKSTON}                            -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Inj. Def.         |                     |
                                  -102|WINGER (CLAK)        |                     |                     |
12-TREVOR STROH {PROSSER}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:48                                |                     |
                                                                                  |12-RAUL PECH (TOPP)  |
12-JAY SKEEN {SELAH}                                                          -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 5:48          
                                  -103|12-JAY SKEEN (SELA)                        |
11-LUKE BROWN {CLARKSTON}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-3              |                     |
                                                            |10-JACE MALEK (WVSK) |
BYE                                                     -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:32          
                                  -104|10-JACE MALEK (WVSK) |
10-JACE MALEK {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 220

                                                                  10-SAM HEIDT (WVYK)  
                      12-JAY SKEEN (SELA)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
BYE                   L-212                |12-JAY SKEEN (SELA)                        |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |10-SAM HEIDT (WVYK)  
 L-97                |DERTING (EPHA)       |   Pin 1:59          |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-2               |
DERTING (EPHA)       |   BYE                                     |12-JAY SKEEN (SELA)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 WINGER (CLAK)                              |   Pin 1:23                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MACEDA (EPHA)         L-211                |WINGER (CLAK)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |10-JACE MALEK (WVSK) 
 L-99                |MACEDA (EPHA)        |   Pin 4:08                                                  -391|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 1:24
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            10-JACE MALEK (WVSK)                       |
L-100                 TSCHRITTER (EVSK)                           ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
BYE                   L-210                |TSCHRITTER (EVSK)                          |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |10-JACE MALEK (WVSK) |
L-101                |STROH (PROS)         |   Pin 1:53          |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:38          
STROH (PROS)         |   BYE                                     |TSCHRITTER (EVSK)    |
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 SOMERS (COLV)                              |   7-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-LUKE BROWN (CLAK)  L-209                |11-LUKE BROWN (CLAK) |                      12-JAY SKEEN (SELA)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |11-LUKE BROWN (CLAK) |   11-10                                                         |TSCHRITTER (EVSK)    
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -377|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            TSCHRITTER (EVSK)    |   6-3
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                    WIAA REGION IV WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                             Weight class : 285
11-BUBBA RUIZ {OTHELLO}                                                                             1. 11-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-ZAC COREAN (CHEN)
                                  -105|11-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)                                         3. 11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-RICKY MILLER (WVSK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-COLTON GURNEY (WVYK)
                                                            |11-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)                   6. 12-PEDRO RECONDO (SELA)
11-JORGE MENDOZA {WEST VALLEY (YAKIMA)                  -217|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:17          |                 
                                  -106|MENDOZA (WVYK)       |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |11-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE) 
11-ROBERT LUNA {TOPPENISH}                                                    -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-1               |
                                  -107|11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)                      |                     |
09-RAUL PELAYO {EPHRATA}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:42          |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)|                     |
BYE                                                     -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-3                                     |
                                  -108|MALTONE (PULL)       |                                           |
12-DAYTHON MALTONE {PULLMAN}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE) 
12-COLTON GURNEY {WEST VALLEY (YAKIMA)                                                              -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-4
                                  -109|GURNEY (WVYK)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |MILLER (WVSK)                              |
11-RICKY MILLER {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE)                  -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-2               |                     |
                                  -110|MILLER (WVSK)        |                     |                     |
12-PEDRO RECONDO {SELAH}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) |
12-TYLER RENOLLETT {PROSSER}                                                  -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-1              
                                  -111|RENOLLETT (PROS)                           |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |12-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) |
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 2:28          
                                  -112|12-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) |
12-ZAC COREAN {CHENEY}                |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 285

                                                                  11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)
                      RENOLLETT (PROS)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |RENOLLETT (PROS)                           |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)
L-105                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:06          |
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |GURNEY (WVYK)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 GURNEY (WVYK)                              |   10-0                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
09-RAUL PELAYO (EPHA) L-219                |GURNEY (WVYK)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)
L-107                |09-RAUL PELAYO (EPHA)|   Pin 0:17                                                  -392|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   8-6 OT
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            MILLER (WVSK)                              |
L-108                 MALTONE (PULL)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
BYE                   L-218                |RECONDO (SELA)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |MILLER (WVSK)        |
L-109                |RECONDO (SELA)       |   2-1               |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   1-0               
RECONDO (SELA)       |   BYE                                     |RECONDO (SELA)       |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 MENDOZA (WVYK)                             |   Pin 1:41          
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-217                |MENDOZA (WVYK)       |                      GURNEY (WVYK)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |GURNEY (WVYK)        
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -378|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            RECONDO (SELA)       |   3-1
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems