4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 12-JOSE NAVA-MONTEZ(SKVW)
                                         2. 10-NATE SWANSON(SKLN)
                                         3. 11-DAVID YINGLING(NWPT)
                                         4. 09-ISAIAH AV(EGVN)
                                         5. 11-KODY NGUYEN(SKLN)
                                         6. 09-TAGGART HARTWIG(UNON)
12-JOSE NAVA-MONTEZ(SKVW
------------------------\
                        |12-JOSE NAVA-MONT
                       1|-----------------\
10-ERIC MOSHCATEL(ROOS) |  PIN 0:55       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JOSE NAVA-MONT
                                        57|-----------------\
09-TAGGART HARTWIG(UNON)                  |  PIN 3:59       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-DAVID YINGLING|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
11-DAVID YINGLING(NWPT) |  6-5                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JOSE NAVA-MONT
                                                         169|-----------------
09-ISAIAH AV(EGVN)                                          |  PIN 5:01       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-ISAIAH AV(EGVN                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
11-KODY NGUYEN(SKLN)    |  PIN 5:10       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-NATE SWANSON(S|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-STEVEN SOLUSOD(ISSA)                   |  PIN 1:33       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-NATE SWANSON(S|
                       4|-----------------/
10-NATE SWANSON(SKLN)   |  PIN 3:08       
------------------------/

                       09-ISAIAH AV(EGVN
                   L-58-----------------\
     10-ERIC MOSHCATEL                  |09-ISAIAH AV(EGVN
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |09-TAGGART HARTWI|  6-4            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     09-TAGGART HARTWI|  PIN 3:46                         |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-DAVID YINGLING
                                                       155|-----------------
     11-KODY NGUYEN(SK                                    |  6-2            
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-DAVID YINGLING                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-STEVEN SOLUSOD|  PIN 1:41       |11-DAVID YINGLING|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       11-KODY NGUYEN(SK|  PIN 3:39       
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09-TAGGART HARTWI       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |11-KODY NGUYEN(SK
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    11-KODY NGUYEN(SK|  16-13          
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 11-DANIEL RICE(UNON)
                                         2. 12-JUSTIN MANIPIS(SKLN)
                                         3. 11-TORRE EATON(ISSA)
                                         4. 12-ROBERTO ARELLANO(BGRD)
                                         5. 11-KARELL ABDUL(HERI)
                                         6. 10-DIEGO DWYER(NWPT)
11-DANIEL RICE(UNON)    
------------------------\
                        |11-DANIEL RICE(UN
                       5|-----------------\
10-CHASE SIMMONS(REDM)  |  6-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-DANIEL RICE(UN
                                        61|-----------------\
12-ROBERTO ARELLANO(BGRD                  |  13-3           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ROBERTO ARELLA|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
11-TORRE EATON(ISSA)    |  13-4                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-DANIEL RICE(UN
                                                         170|-----------------
11-KARELL ABDUL(HERI)                                       |  5-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-KARELL ABDUL(H                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-DIEGO DWYER(NWPT)    |  PIN 3:51       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JUSTIN MANIPIS|
                                        62|-----------------/
10-EDWARD KIM(WDNV)                       |  6-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JUSTIN MANIPIS|
                       8|-----------------/
12-JUSTIN MANIPIS(SKLN) |  PIN 1:55       
------------------------/

                       11-KARELL ABDUL(H
                   L-62-----------------\
     10-CHASE SIMMONS(                  |11-TORRE EATON(IS
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |11-TORRE EATON(IS|  10-3           |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     11-TORRE EATON(IS|  10-1                             |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-TORRE EATON(IS
                                                       156|-----------------
     10-DIEGO DWYER(NW                                    |  3-2            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-ROBERTO ARELLA                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     10-EDWARD KIM(WDN|  PIN 3:32       |12-ROBERTO ARELLA|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       10-DIEGO DWYER(NW|  PIN 4:46       
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    11-KARELL ABDUL(H       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |11-KARELL ABDUL(H
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-DIEGO DWYER(NW|  PIN 2:59       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 11-RAMON ORTIZ(EGVN)
                                         2. 10-JORDAN HAMILTON(ISSA)
                                         3. 12-JACOB SANDS(ROOS)
                                         4. 10-BRYANT ELLIOTT(CAMA)
                                         5. 11-MITCHELL BARKER(INGL)
                                         6. 09-ANDREW LONERO(EGVN)
11-RAMON ORTIZ(EGVN)    
------------------------\
                        |11-RAMON ORTIZ(EG
                       9|-----------------\
12-MARC MOSHCATEL(ROOS) |  PIN 1:19       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-RAMON ORTIZ(EG
                                        65|-----------------\
09-ANDREW LONERO(EGVN)                    |  PIN 4:50       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-MITCHELL BARKE|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11-MITCHELL BARKER(INGL)|  14-4                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-RAMON ORTIZ(EG
                                                         171|-----------------
10-BRYANT ELLIOTT(CAMA)                                     |  17-7           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-JORDAN HAMILTO                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-JORDAN HAMILTON(ISSA)|  8-5            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-JORDAN HAMILTO|
                                        66|-----------------/
12-AMRIT PURI(SKLN)                       |  7-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JACOB SANDS(RO|
                      12|-----------------/
12-JACOB SANDS(ROOS)    |  PIN 1:15       
------------------------/

                       12-JACOB SANDS(RO
                   L-66-----------------\
     12-MARC MOSHCATEL                  |12-JACOB SANDS(RO
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |09-ANDREW LONERO(|  8-3            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     09-ANDREW LONERO(|  10-7                             |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JACOB SANDS(RO
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-BRYANT ELLIOTT                                    |  7-0            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-MITCHELL BARKE                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     12-AMRIT PURI(SKL|  PIN 2:09       |10-BRYANT ELLIOTT|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       10-BRYANT ELLIOTT|  6-5            
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    09-ANDREW LONERO(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |11-MITCHELL BARKE
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    11-MITCHELL BARKE|  13-3           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-TYE LOMMASSON(CAMA)
                                         2. 11-JOSEPH DEMATTEO(SKLN)
                                         3. 11-LOUDEN IVEY(ISSA)
                                         4. 10-COLE MORRISON(WDNV)
                                         5. 11-JORDAN MOORE(EGVN)
                                         6. 12-WARREN KIRKWOOD(ROOS)
11-TYE LOMMASSON(CAMA)  
------------------------\
                        |11-TYE LOMMASSON(
                      13|-----------------\
10-COLE MORRISON(WDNV)  |  12-1           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TYE LOMMASSON(
                                        69|-----------------\
10-GAVIN GRABLE(CAMA)                     |  11-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-LOUDEN IVEY(IS|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-LOUDEN IVEY(ISSA)    |  10-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TYE LOMMASSON(
                                                         172|-----------------
11-JORDAN MOORE(EGVN)                                       |  6-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-WARREN KIRKWOO                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
12-WARREN KIRKWOOD(ROOS)|  3-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JOSEPH DEMATTE|
                                        70|-----------------/
10-BRANDON POTTS(INGL)                    |  3-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JOSEPH DEMATTE|
                      16|-----------------/
11-JOSEPH DEMATTEO(SKLN)|  PIN 1:30       
------------------------/

                       12-WARREN KIRKWOO
                   L-70-----------------\
     10-COLE MORRISON(                  |10-COLE MORRISON(
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |10-COLE MORRISON(|  10-5           |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     10-GAVIN GRABLE(C|  PIN 4:29                         |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-LOUDEN IVEY(IS
                                                       158|-----------------
     11-JORDAN MOORE(E                                    |  4-2            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-LOUDEN IVEY(IS                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     10-BRANDON POTTS(|  PIN 4:32       |11-LOUDEN IVEY(IS|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       11-JORDAN MOORE(E|  4-2            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    12-WARREN KIRKWOO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |11-JORDAN MOORE(E
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    11-JORDAN MOORE(E|  PIN 2:15       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 12-AUSTIN MILLER(CAMA)
                                         2. 12-SEAN TRENDA(BGRD)
                                         3. 11-TRISTAN STECIW(SKLN)
                                         4. 11-JUNIOR GODINHO(UNON)
                                         5. 12-KYLE HANSON(BOTH)
                                         6. 11-FASIL ALEXANDER(GARF)
11-JUNIOR GODINHO(UNON) 
------------------------\
                        |11-JUNIOR GODINHO
                      17|-----------------\
12-KYLE HANSON(BOTH)    |  19-4           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-SEAN TRENDA(BG
                                        73|-----------------\
12-SEAN TRENDA(BGRD)                      |  10-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-SEAN TRENDA(BG|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-ZACK GRACIA(WDNV)    |  6-3                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-AUSTIN MILLER(
                                                         173|-----------------
12-AUSTIN MILLER(CAMA)                                      |  13-11          
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-AUSTIN MILLER(                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
11-FASIL ALEXANDER(GARF)|  19-5           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-AUSTIN MILLER(|
                                        74|-----------------/
11-JAKE LINDLOFF(INGL)                    |  8-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-TRISTAN STECIW|
                      20|-----------------/
11-TRISTAN STECIW(SKLN) |  PIN 3:30       
------------------------/

                       11-TRISTAN STECIW
                   L-74-----------------\
     12-KYLE HANSON(BO                  |11-TRISTAN STECIW
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |12-KYLE HANSON(BO|  PIN 2:26       |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-ZACK GRACIA(WD|  9-5                              |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-TRISTAN STECIW
                                                       159|-----------------
     11-FASIL ALEXANDE                                    |  3-0            
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JUNIOR GODINHO                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     11-JAKE LINDLOFF(|  PIN 3:20       |11-JUNIOR GODINHO|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       11-FASIL ALEXANDE|  20-8           
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    12-KYLE HANSON(BO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |12-KYLE HANSON(BO
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    11-FASIL ALEXANDE|  8-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 12-ADAM PETERSON(BGRD)
                                         2. 11-JOEY GURKE(SKLN)
                                         3. 11-DALTON MANN(WDNV)
                                         4. 10-VIRGIL SMITH(BOTH)
                                         5. 10-JUDAH REYNOLDS(UNON)
                                         6. 12-ANDREW DUFFY(CAMA)
12-ADAM PETERSON(BGRD)  
------------------------\
                        |12-ADAM PETERSON(
                      21|-----------------\
11-AUSTIN DAFFRON(BALL) |  PIN 1:05       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ADAM PETERSON(
                                        77|-----------------\
12-ANDREW DUFFY(CAMA)                     |  PIN 3:18       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ANDREW DUFFY(C|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-DALTON MANN(WDNV)    |  9-6                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ADAM PETERSON(
                                                         174|-----------------
10-JUDAH REYNOLDS(UNON)                                     |  PIN 1:12       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-JUDAH REYNOLDS                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
10-VIRGIL SMITH(BOTH)   |  5-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JOEY GURKE(SKL|
                                        78|-----------------/
12-MARK SMITH(ELAK)                       |  10-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JOEY GURKE(SKL|
                      24|-----------------/
11-JOEY GURKE(SKLN)     |  11-0           
------------------------/

                       10-JUDAH REYNOLDS
                   L-78-----------------\
     11-AUSTIN DAFFRON                  |11-DALTON MANN(WD
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |11-DALTON MANN(WD|  6-0            |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-DALTON MANN(WD|  15-0                             |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-DALTON MANN(WD
                                                       160|-----------------
     10-VIRGIL SMITH(B                                    |  4-0            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-ANDREW DUFFY(C                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     12-MARK SMITH(ELA|  6-0            |10-VIRGIL SMITH(B|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       10-VIRGIL SMITH(B|  4-2            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    10-JUDAH REYNOLDS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |10-JUDAH REYNOLDS
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    12-ANDREW DUFFY(C|  8-6 OT         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 11-SAM BERRY(UNON)
                                         2. 12-GABE SEWARD(INGL)
                                         3. 12-JESSE FEHRER(UNON)
                                         4. 09-BO LONGMORE(SKLN)
                                         5. 12-CONNOR MCCAW(WDNV)
                                         6. 11-RENE ARRIOLA(BOTH)
11-SAM BERRY(UNON)      
------------------------\
                        |11-SAM BERRY(UNON
                      25|-----------------\
11-RENE ARRIOLA(BOTH)   |  16-8           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-SAM BERRY(UNON
                                        81|-----------------\
12-RYAN MIRANDA(BGRD)                     |  10-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-BO LONGMORE(SK|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
09-BO LONGMORE(SKLN)    |  PIN 1:27                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-SAM BERRY(UNON
                                                         175|-----------------
12-JESSE FEHRER(UNON)                                       |  3-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JESSE FEHRER(U                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
10-COLBY STARREN(ISSA)  |  16-9           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-GABE SEWARD(IN|
                                        82|-----------------/
12-CONNOR MCCAW(WDNV)                     |  14-5           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-GABE SEWARD(IN|
                      28|-----------------/
12-GABE SEWARD(INGL)    |  15-3           
------------------------/

                       12-JESSE FEHRER(U
                   L-82-----------------\
     11-RENE ARRIOLA(B                  |12-JESSE FEHRER(U
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |11-RENE ARRIOLA(B|  12-3           |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     12-RYAN MIRANDA(B|  PIN 4:07                         |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JESSE FEHRER(U
                                                       161|-----------------
     10-COLBY STARREN(                                    |  6-0            
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-BO LONGMORE(SK                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     12-CONNOR MCCAW(W|  12-3           |09-BO LONGMORE(SK|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-CONNOR MCCAW(W|  PIN 4:40       
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    11-RENE ARRIOLA(B       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |12-CONNOR MCCAW(W
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-CONNOR MCCAW(W|  11-2           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 12-BRANDON DAVIDSON(BOTH)
                                         2. 12-GABE MORALES(HERI)
                                         3. 12-TEKWON WALLACE(EGVN)
                                         4. 11-JEREMIAH REYNOLDS(UNON)
                                         5. 11-EVERETT BINGISSER(WDNV)
                                         6. 12-NIKOLAY LIFSHAZ(NWPT)
12-GABE MORALES(HERI)   
------------------------\
                        |12-GABE MORALES(H
                      29|-----------------\
12-NIKOLAY LIFSHAZ(NWPT)|  4-1            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-GABE MORALES(H
                                        85|-----------------\
12-TEKWON WALLACE(EGVN)                   |  3-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-TEKWON WALLACE|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
12-JERDON HELGESON(ISSA)|  12-4 OT{3}                       |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-BRANDON DAVIDS
                                                         176|-----------------
11-JEREMIAH REYNOLDS(UNO                                    |  INJURY DEFAULT 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JEREMIAH REYNO                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
11-EVERETT BINGISSER(WDN|  5-4            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-BRANDON DAVIDS|
                                        86|-----------------/
12-ELI GRADY(REDM)                        |  5-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BRANDON DAVIDS|
                      32|-----------------/
12-BRANDON DAVIDSON(BOTH|  PIN 2:00       
------------------------/

                       11-JEREMIAH REYNO
                   L-86-----------------\
     12-NIKOLAY LIFSHA                  |11-JEREMIAH REYNO
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |12-NIKOLAY LIFSHA|  9-0            |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     12-JERDON HELGESO|  4-3                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-TEKWON WALLACE
                                                       162|-----------------
     11-EVERETT BINGIS                                    |  5-3            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-TEKWON WALLACE                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     12-ELI GRADY(REDM|  3-0            |12-TEKWON WALLACE|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       11-EVERETT BINGIS|  7-2            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    12-NIKOLAY LIFSHA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |11-EVERETT BINGIS
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    11-EVERETT BINGIS|  9-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-JON REYNOLDS(UNON)
                                         2. 12-MICHAEL MECHAM(SKLN)
                                         3. 11-JACOB ROSENTHAL(GARF)
                                         4. 12-DAKOTA SAFFORD(CAMA)
                                         5. 12-AUSTIN WOLFORD(HERI)
                                         6. 11-RYAN WASSERMAN(ELAK)
12-JON REYNOLDS(UNON)   
------------------------\
                        |12-JON REYNOLDS(U
                      33|-----------------\
10-JORDAN FORST(ROOS)   |  PIN 2:56       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JON REYNOLDS(U
                                        89|-----------------\
12-AUSTIN WOLFORD(HERI)                   |  5-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-AUSTIN WOLFORD|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-RYAN WASSERMAN(ELAK) |  PIN 5:40                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JON REYNOLDS(U
                                                         177|-----------------
12-DAKOTA SAFFORD(CAMA)                                     |  9-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JACOB ROSENTHA                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-JACOB ROSENTHAL(GARF)|  4-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-MICHAEL MECHAM|
                                        90|-----------------/
12-CHRIS NORTON(BOTH)                     |  PIN 0:36       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-MICHAEL MECHAM|
                      36|-----------------/
12-MICHAEL MECHAM(SKLN) |  PIN 0:44       
------------------------/

                       11-JACOB ROSENTHA
                   L-90-----------------\
     10-JORDAN FORST(R                  |11-JACOB ROSENTHA
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |11-RYAN WASSERMAN|  10-7           |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     11-RYAN WASSERMAN|  PIN 1:59                         |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JACOB ROSENTHA
                                                       163|-----------------
     12-DAKOTA SAFFORD                                    |  INJ. DEF.      
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-AUSTIN WOLFORD                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12-CHRIS NORTON(B|  PIN 1:52       |12-DAKOTA SAFFORD|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12-DAKOTA SAFFORD|  1-0 OT{RO}     
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    11-RYAN WASSERMAN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12-AUSTIN WOLFORD
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12-AUSTIN WOLFORD|  PIN 0:46       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 12-ANTHONY THOMAS(EGVN)
                                         2. 10-ALEX BERFANGER(UNON)
                                         3. 12-JARED KOUKAL(INGL)
                                         4. 10-CALEB KAUFFMAN(SKVW)
                                         5. 12-GAVIN STRONG(NWPT)
                                         6. 10-ELI MAESNER(ELAK)
12-ANTHONY THOMAS(EGVN) 
------------------------\
                        |12-ANTHONY THOMAS
                      37|-----------------\
10-ELI MAESNER(ELAK)    |  PIN 0:45       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ANTHONY THOMAS
                                        93|-----------------\
10-CALEB KAUFFMAN(SKVW)                   |  PIN 4:17       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-CALEB KAUFFMAN|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
12-ZACHARY ALVIS(BOTH)  |  PIN 1:46                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ANTHONY THOMAS
                                                         178|-----------------
10-ALEX BERFANGER(UNON)                                     |  INJURY DEFAULT 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-ALEX BERFANGER                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-GAVIN STRONG(NWPT)   |  PIN 3:45       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-ALEX BERFANGER|
                                        94|-----------------/
10-BLAINE HOOGERWERF(BOT                  |  7-6            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JARED KOUKAL(I|
                      40|-----------------/
12-JARED KOUKAL(INGL)   |  PIN 0:50       
------------------------/

                       12-JARED KOUKAL(I
                   L-94-----------------\
     10-ELI MAESNER(EL                  |12-JARED KOUKAL(I
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |10-ELI MAESNER(EL|  PIN 2:58       |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     12-ZACHARY ALVIS(|  INJ. DEF.                        |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JARED KOUKAL(I
                                                       164|-----------------
     12-GAVIN STRONG(N                                    |  PIN 0:26       
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-CALEB KAUFFMAN                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     10-BLAINE HOOGERW|  PIN 3:52       |10-CALEB KAUFFMAN|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12-GAVIN STRONG(N|  PIN 4:15       
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    10-ELI MAESNER(EL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |12-GAVIN STRONG(N
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    12-GAVIN STRONG(N|  PIN 3:20       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 11-RYAN CHRISTENSEN(WDNV)
                                         2. 11-CODY GROMES(UNON)
                                         3. 12-IAN HORROCKS(SKVW)
                                         4. 11-DALLAS STARREN(ISSA)
                                         5. 12-VICENTE HUBER(CAMA)
                                         6. 10-JONNIE ESTRADA(ELAK)
11-CODY GROMES(UNON)    
------------------------\
                        |11-CODY GROMES(UN
                      41|-----------------\
11-TELAT SIPAHIOGLU(INGL|  PIN 2:51       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-CODY GROMES(UN
                                        97|-----------------\
12-IAN HORROCKS(SKVW)                     |  PIN 1:27       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-JONNIE ESTRADA|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
10-JONNIE ESTRADA(ELAK) |  PIN 1:55                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-RYAN CHRISTENS
                                                         179|-----------------
12-VICENTE HUBER(CAMA)                                      |  14-6           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-VICENTE HUBER(                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
11-DALLAS STARREN(ISSA) |  PIN 1:29       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-RYAN CHRISTENS|
                                        98|-----------------/
12-MATT COOK(ROOS)                        |  PIN 3:56       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-RYAN CHRISTENS|
                      44|-----------------/
11-RYAN CHRISTENSEN(WDNV|  PIN 0:39       
------------------------/

                       12-VICENTE HUBER(
                   L-98-----------------\
     11-TELAT SIPAHIOG                  |12-IAN HORROCKS(S
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |12-IAN HORROCKS(S|  5-3            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     12-IAN HORROCKS(S|  PIN 3:07                         |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-IAN HORROCKS(S
                                                       165|-----------------
     11-DALLAS STARREN                                    |  13-6           
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JONNIE ESTRADA                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     12-MATT COOK(ROOS|  PIN 4:10       |11-DALLAS STARREN|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       11-DALLAS STARREN|  12-5           
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    12-VICENTE HUBER(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |12-VICENTE HUBER(
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    10-JONNIE ESTRADA|  13-7           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-ERIC HARPER(ELAK)
                                         2. 12-JOSH KOUKAL(INGL)
                                         3. 12-MASON PROUDFIT(UNON)
                                         4. 10-TRISTAN BRIDGES(HERI)
                                         5. 12-AHMED AHMED(ISSA)
                                         6. 11-COLE STEMMERMAN(WDNV)
12-MASON PROUDFIT(UNON) 
------------------------\
                        |12-MASON PROUDFIT
                      45|-----------------\
12-AHMED AHMED(ISSA)    |  13-3           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ERIC HARPER(EL
                                       101|-----------------\
10-TALON EDMISTON(CAMA)                   |  7-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ERIC HARPER(EL|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-ERIC HARPER(ELAK)    |  PIN 0:28                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ERIC HARPER(EL
                                                         180|-----------------
10-TRISTAN BRIDGES(HERI)                                    |  4-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-TRISTAN BRIDGE                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12-JOSH FRIEDLI(BOTH)   |  PIN 3:32       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JOSH KOUKAL(IN|
                                       102|-----------------/
11-COLE STEMMERMAN(WDNV)                  |  PIN 0:52       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JOSH KOUKAL(IN|
                      48|-----------------/
12-JOSH KOUKAL(INGL)    |  PIN 1:20       
------------------------/

                       10-TRISTAN BRIDGE
                  L-102-----------------\
     12-AHMED AHMED(IS                  |10-TRISTAN BRIDGE
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |12-AHMED AHMED(IS|  3-2            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     10-TALON EDMISTON|  7-2 OT{1}                        |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MASON PROUDFIT
                                                       166|-----------------
     12-JOSH FRIEDLI(B                                    |  13-4           
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MASON PROUDFIT                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     11-COLE STEMMERMA|  7-5            |12-MASON PROUDFIT|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       11-COLE STEMMERMA|  PIN 2:54       
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12-AHMED AHMED(IS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |12-AHMED AHMED(IS
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    11-COLE STEMMERMA|  PIN 1:40       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-SEAN MCALHANEY(SKLN)
                                         2. 12-MATT SOLUSOD(ISSA)
                                         3. 12-AUSTIN CURTIS(NWPT)
                                         4. 11-TYLER DADY(BGRD)
                                         5. 12-TOMMY FORKER(BOTH)
                                         6. 11-JACK DEAL(BALL)
11-TYLER DADY(BGRD)     
------------------------\
                        |11-TYLER DADY(BGR
                      49|-----------------\
12-TOMMY FORKER(BOTH)   |  PIN 2:40       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MATT SOLUSOD(I
                                       105|-----------------\
11-BRODY BAGNALL(EGVN)                    |  13-9           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-MATT SOLUSOD(I|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-MATT SOLUSOD(ISSA)   |  PIN 0:20                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-SEAN MCALHANEY
                                                         181|-----------------
11-JOSIAH JONES(HERI)                                       |  PIN 4:47       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-AUSTIN CURTIS(                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-AUSTIN CURTIS(NWPT)  |  PIN 3:07       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-SEAN MCALHANEY|
                                       106|-----------------/
11-JACK DEAL(BALL)                        |  PIN 4:39       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-SEAN MCALHANEY|
                      52|-----------------/
12-SEAN MCALHANEY(SKLN) |  PIN 1:16       
------------------------/

                       12-AUSTIN CURTIS(
                  L-106-----------------\
     12-TOMMY FORKER(B                  |12-AUSTIN CURTIS(
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |12-TOMMY FORKER(B|  PIN 3:25       |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     11-BRODY BAGNALL(|  PIN 2:31                         |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-AUSTIN CURTIS(
                                                       167|-----------------
     11-JOSIAH JONES(H                                    |  PIN 2:25       
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-TYLER DADY(BGR                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     11-JACK DEAL(BALL|  PIN 4:04       |11-TYLER DADY(BGR|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       11-JACK DEAL(BALL|  PIN 4:55       
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    12-TOMMY FORKER(B       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |12-TOMMY FORKER(B
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    11-JACK DEAL(BALL|  15-8           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    4A Region III Wrestling 2013
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-JONATHAN NORRIS(ISSA)
                                         2. 11-ANTONIO PULIDO(HERI)
                                         3. 12-TAYLOR SHIMOJI(NWPT)
                                         4. 10-AUSTIN WRIGHT(EGVN)
                                         5. 10-MICHAEL MILCARECK(INGL)
                                         6. 10-ADAM DEERING(BALL)
10-AUSTIN WRIGHT(EGVN)  
------------------------\
                        |10-AUSTIN WRIGHT(
                      53|-----------------\
10-MICHAEL MILCARECK(ING|  PIN 1:05       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JONATHAN NORRI
                                       109|-----------------\
12-BRANDON SIMON(UNON)                    |  PIN 1:54       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JONATHAN NORRI|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-JONATHAN NORRIS(ISSA)|  PIN 0:28                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JONATHAN NORRI
                                                         182|-----------------
11-ANTONIO PULIDO(HERI)                                     |  PIN 0:54       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ANTONIO PULIDO                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
10-YOBANI CHAVEZ(REDM)  |  PIN 0:39       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-ANTONIO PULIDO|
                                       110|-----------------/
10-ADAM DEERING(BALL)                     |  6-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-TAYLOR SHIMOJI|
                      56|-----------------/
12-TAYLOR SHIMOJI(NWPT) |  PIN 0:24       
------------------------/

                       12-TAYLOR SHIMOJI
                  L-110-----------------\
     10-MICHAEL MILCAR                  |12-TAYLOR SHIMOJI
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |10-MICHAEL MILCAR|  PIN 2:46       |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     12-BRANDON SIMON(|  PIN 2:59                         |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-TAYLOR SHIMOJI
                                                       168|-----------------
     10-YOBANI CHAVEZ(                                    |  PIN 4:35       
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-AUSTIN WRIGHT(                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     10-ADAM DEERING(B|  PIN 0:41       |10-AUSTIN WRIGHT(|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       10-ADAM DEERING(B|  PIN 4:26       
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    10-MICHAEL MILCAR       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |10-MICHAEL MILCAR
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    10-ADAM DEERING(B|  PIN 2:12       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140