2013 3A REGION I TOURNAMENT

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
STANWOOD (STWD) 184.5 10 25 10 20 1 1
OAK HARBOR (OAKH) 176.5 9 21 8 14 3 2
FERNDALE (FERN) 157.0 10 25 13 16 0 3
MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK (MARY) 126.0 6 16 6 15 0 0
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND (BAIN) 116.0 9 20 18 7 0 5
NATHAN HALE (NTHL) 75.0 8 14 21 7 0 0
O'DEA (ODEA) 65.5 5 10 21 7 1 0
MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL (MGET) 65.0 3 8 2 7 0 1
EVERETT (EVRT) 51.0 3 7 3 3 0 0
EASTSIDE CATHOLIC (ECAT) 40.0 4 6 9 3 0 1
FRANKLIN (FRNK) 35.0 4 7 11 4 0 1
CHIEF SEALTH (CHSE) 30.0 3 6 10 4 0 0
BISHOP BLANCHET (BLCH) 26.0 2 4 17 1 0 0
CLEVELAND (CLEV) 18.0 2 4 8 2 0 0
WEST SEATTLE (WSEA) 14.0 2 3 5 2 0 0
INGRAHAM (INGR) 12.0 2 2 10 2 0 0
RAINIER BEACH (RBCH) 12.0 1 2 4 1 0 0
LAKESIDE (LASD) 8.0 1 2 6 0 0 1

106 (back to top)


10|WEST WEINERT (STANWOOD)──────────┐                                                    1. WEST WEINERT (STWD)
                                  1 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)──┐                               2. CHRISTIAN BERTRAM (OAKH)
9|MARTIN CHAVEZ (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ Pin 5:12           │                               3. MIKE CARPENTER (FERN)
                                                      57 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)──┐          4. KORRY BRODERICK (ODEA)
9|MIKE CARPENTER (FERNDALE)─────────┐                    │ Pin 0:44           │          5. DYLAN MACDUFF (NTHL)
                                  2 ├─M. CARPENTER (FERN)┘                    │          6. MARTIN CHAVEZ (NTHL)
10|ROBERT BRAJCICH (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ Pin 2:23                                │ Champion
                                                                          143 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)
10|CHRISTIAN BERTRAM (OAK HARBOR)───┐                                         │ Pin 1:09
                                  3 ├─C. BERTRAM (OAKH)──┐                    │
9|DYLAN MACDUFF (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ Pin 1:39           │                    │
                                                      58 ├─C. BERTRAM (OAKH)──┘
9|JACK ROBEL (BISHOP BLANCHET)──────┐                    │ 11-1
                                  4 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘
9|KORRY BRODERICK (O'DEA)───────────┘ Pin 3:47

                     K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┐
M. CHAVEZ (NTHL)───┐  L-58          113 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┐
 L-1            59 ├─M. CHAVEZ (NTHL)───┘ 15-0               │ Third
R. BRAJCICH (BLCH)─┘ 9-4                                 142 ├─M. CARPENTER (FERN)
 L-2                 M. CARPENTER (FERN)┐                    │ Pin 3:38
D. MACDUFF (NTHL)──┐  L-57          114 ├─M. CARPENTER (FERN)┘
 L-3            60 ├─D. MACDUFF (NTHL)──┘ Pin 1:27
J. ROBEL (BLCH)────┘ 8-3
 L-4
                                          M. CHAVEZ (NTHL)───┐ Fifth
                                           L-113         141 ├─D. MACDUFF (NTHL)
                                          D. MACDUFF (NTHL)──┘ Pin 3:30
                                           L-114
      

113 (back to top)


12|BILLY ALMACHAR (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐                                                    1. BILLY ALMACHAR (MGET)
                                     5 ├─B. ALMACHAR (MGET)─┐                               2. QUINN DAMON (NTHL)
9|STANLEY PASION (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)───┘ Pin 1:10           │                               3. NATHAN MCCAUGHAN (STWD)
                                                         61 ├─B. ALMACHAR (MGET)─┐          4. ISAIAH HEREDIA (FERN)
11|ISAIAH HEREDIA (FERNDALE)───────────┐                    │ 9-1                │          5. DAVID NGO (FRNK)
                                     6 ├─I. HEREDIA (FERN)──┘                    │          6. CHRIS MOORE (NTHL)
12|DAVID NGO (FRANKLIN)────────────────┘ 12-7                                    │ Champion
                                                                             146 ├─B. ALMACHAR (MGET)
10|NATHAN MCCAUGHAN (STANWOOD)─────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:06
                                     7 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┐                    │
10|CHRIS MOORE (NATHAN HALE)───────────┘ Pin 5:27           │                    │
                                                         62 ├─Q. DAMON (NTHL)────┘
9|MAC EARLE (O'DEA)────────────────────┐                    │ 8-7
                                     8 ├─Q. DAMON (NTHL)────┘
9|QUINN DAMON (NATHAN HALE)────────────┘ Pin 3:06

                     N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┐
S. PASION (BAIN)───┐  L-62          115 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┐
 L-5            63 ├─D. NGO (FRNK)──────┘ Pin 1:50           │ Third
D. NGO (FRNK)──────┘ Pin 2:48                            145 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)
 L-6                 I. HEREDIA (FERN)──┐                    │ 9-2
C. MOORE (NTHL)────┐  L-61          116 ├─I. HEREDIA (FERN)──┘
 L-7            64 ├─C. MOORE (NTHL)────┘ Pin 3:32
M. EARLE (ODEA)────┘ Pin 3:15
 L-8
                                          D. NGO (FRNK)──────┐ Fifth
                                           L-115         144 ├─D. NGO (FRNK)
                                          C. MOORE (NTHL)────┘ 17-5
                                           L-116
      

120 (back to top)


11|JACOB COLE (STANWOOD)────────────────┐                                                  1. MATT IWICKI (ECAT)
                                      9 ├─J. COLE (STWD)────┐                              2. JESSE MAREK (BLCH)
11|LIAM KINKEAD (INGRAHAM)──────────────┘ Pin 3:00          │                              3. JACOB COLE (STWD)
                                                         65 ├─J. MAREK (BLCH)───┐          4. JACOB SCOTT (STWD)
12|JACOB GREENE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┐                   │ 5-2               │          5. NICK MAREK (WSEA)
                                     10 ├─J. MAREK (BLCH)───┘                   │          6. LIAM KINKEAD (INGR)
12|JESSE MAREK (BISHOP BLANCHET)────────┘ Pin 1:35                              │ Champion
                                                                            149 ├─M. IWICKI (ECAT)
12|JACOB SCOTT (STANWOOD)───────────────┐                                       │ 3-0
                                     11 ├─J. SCOTT (STWD)───┐                   │
12|NICK MAREK (WEST SEATTLE)────────────┘ Pin 3:47          │                   │
                                                         66 ├─M. IWICKI (ECAT)──┘
10|JONATHAN GALLIVAN (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┐                   │ Pin 3:25
                                     12 ├─M. IWICKI (ECAT)──┘
10|MATT IWICKI (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)──────┘ Pin 1:25

                    J. SCOTT (STWD)───┐
L. KINKEAD (INGR)─┐  L-66         117 ├─J. SCOTT (STWD)───┐
 L-9           67 ├─L. KINKEAD (INGR)─┘ 15-0              │ Third
J. GREENE (MARY)──┘ Pin 3:48                          148 ├─J. COLE (STWD)
 L-10               J. COLE (STWD)────┐                   │ 6-0
N. MAREK (WSEA)───┐  L-65         118 ├─J. COLE (STWD)────┘
 L-11          68 ├─N. MAREK (WSEA)───┘ 7-4
J. GALLIVAN (BAIN)┘ Pin 3:15
 L-12
                                        L. KINKEAD (INGR)─┐ Fifth
                                         L-117        147 ├─N. MAREK (WSEA)
                                        N. MAREK (WSEA)───┘ 8-4
                                         L-118
      

126 (back to top)


10|JEREMY VESTER (OAK HARBOR)───────┐                                                          1. RYAN DAURIE (MARY)
                                 13 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)──────┐                                  2. JEREMY VESTER (OAKH)
10|JACOB O'DONNELL (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ 15-0                  │                                  3. JACK SY (FRNK)
                                                         69 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)──────┐          4. ADAEUS WILSON-PREMO (FERN)
11|ADAEUS WILSON-PREMO (FERNDALE)───┐                       │ 12-5                  │          5. JACOB O'DONNELL (BLCH)
                                 14 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)┘                       │          6. RILEY CAULFIELD (INGR)
10|SCOTT ROHLINGER (O'DEA)──────────┘ 8-3                                           │ Champion
                                                                                152 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)
10|RYAN DAURIE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐                                               │ 6-5
                                 15 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)──────┐                       │
10|RILEY CAULFIELD (INGRAHAM)───────┘ Pin 5:38              │                       │
                                                         70 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)──────┘
10|TOM LANE (BISHOP BLANCHET)───────┐                       │ Pin 5:41
                                 16 ├─J. SY (FRNK)──────────┘
11|JACK SY (FRANKLIN)───────────────┘ Pin 1:34

                        J. SY (FRNK)──────────┐
J. O'DONNELL (BLCH)───┐  L-70             119 ├─J. SY (FRNK)──────────┐
 L-13              71 ├─J. O'DONNELL (BLCH)───┘ Pin 1:32              │ Third
S. ROHLINGER (ODEA)───┘ 7-4                                       151 ├─J. SY (FRNK)
 L-14                   A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)┐                       │ 6-4
R. CAULFIELD (INGR)───┐  L-69             120 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)┘
 L-15              72 ├─R. CAULFIELD (INGR)───┘ Pin 2:32
T. LANE (BLCH)────────┘ Pin 3:34
 L-16
                                                J. O'DONNELL (BLCH)───┐ Fifth
                                                 L-119            150 ├─J. O'DONNELL (BLCH)
                                                R. CAULFIELD (INGR)───┘ Inj Def
                                                 L-120
      

132 (back to top)


12|CODY FAKKEMA (OAK HARBOR)─────┐                                                    1. CODY FAKKEMA (OAKH)
                              17 ├─C. FAKKEMA (OAKH)──┐                               2. JAHLEEL VESTER (OAKH)
12|KHANG NGUYEN (INGRAHAM)───────┘ Pin 2:33           │                               3. DEREK VAJDA (FERN)
                                                   73 ├─C. FAKKEMA (OAKH)──┐          4. SAM BELL (ODEA)
12|DEREK VAJDA (FERNDALE)────────┐                    │ 15-0               │          5. JACK MILLER (BAIN)
                              18 ├─D. VAJDA (FERN)────┘                    │          6. KALLUM BRODERICK (ODEA)
11|SAM BELL (O'DEA)──────────────┘ 15-2                                    │ Champion
                                                                       155 ├─C. FAKKEMA (OAKH)
11|JAHLEEL VESTER (OAK HARBOR)───┐                                         │ 4-2
                              19 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)───┐                    │
11|KALLUM BRODERICK (O'DEA)──────┘ Pin 1:31           │                    │
                                                   74 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)───┘
12|RONALD LAM (FRANKLIN)─────────┐                    │ Pin 2:40
                              20 ├─J. MILLER (BAIN)───┘
9|JACK MILLER (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┘ Pin 3:14

                     J. MILLER (BAIN)───┐
K. NGUYEN (INGR)───┐  L-74          121 ├─S. BELL (ODEA)─────┐
 L-17           75 ├─S. BELL (ODEA)─────┘ Pin 3:05           │ Third
S. BELL (ODEA)─────┘ Pin 2:26                            154 ├─D. VAJDA (FERN)
 L-18                D. VAJDA (FERN)────┐                    │ 10-1
K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┐  L-73          122 ├─D. VAJDA (FERN)────┘
 L-19           76 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘ 13-0
R. LAM (FRNK)──────┘ Pin 3:29
 L-20
                                          J. MILLER (BAIN)───┐ Fifth
                                           L-121         153 ├─J. MILLER (BAIN)
                                          K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘ Pin 2:23
                                           L-122
      

138 (back to top)


12|JACOB FITZGERALD (OAK HARBOR)──┐                                                      1. DYLAN READ (BAIN)
                               21 ├─J. FITZGERALD (OAKH)┐                                2. NATE TURNER (ODEA)
12|CARLOS NIETO (CLEVELAND)───────┘ Pin 3:35            │                                3. JACOB FITZGERALD (OAKH)
                                                     77 ├─N. TURNER (ODEA)────┐          4. MARK JOHNSTON (OAKH)
12|NATHANIEL ZINKAND (STANWOOD)───┐                     │ 9-4                 │          5. NATHANIEL ZINKAND (STWD)
                               22 ├─N. TURNER (ODEA)────┘                     │          6. LIAM TOPHAM (BAIN)
12|NATE TURNER (O'DEA)────────────┘ 10-3                                      │ Champion
                                                                          158 ├─D. READ (BAIN)
10|MARK JOHNSTON (OAK HARBOR)─────┐                                           │ 4-3
                               23 ├─M. JOHNSTON (OAKH)──┐                     │
10|LIAM TOPHAM (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┘ Pin 3:48            │                     │
                                                     78 ├─D. READ (BAIN)──────┘
10|KONGO TAGGART (NATHAN HALE)────┐                     │ 9-8
                               24 ├─D. READ (BAIN)──────┘
11|DYLAN READ (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘ Pin 2:44

                      M. JOHNSTON (OAKH)──┐
C. NIETO (CLEV)─────┐  L-78           123 ├─M. JOHNSTON (OAKH)──┐
 L-21            79 ├─N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┘ 7-2                 │ Third
N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┘ Pin 2:48                              157 ├─J. FITZGERALD (OAKH)
 L-22                 J. FITZGERALD (OAKH)┐                     │ 7-2
L. TOPHAM (BAIN)────┐  L-77           124 ├─J. FITZGERALD (OAKH)┘
 L-23            80 ├─L. TOPHAM (BAIN)────┘ Pin 2:59
K. TAGGART (NTHL)───┘ 13-0
 L-24
                                            N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┐ Fifth
                                             L-123          156 ├─N. ZINKAND (STWD)
                                            L. TOPHAM (BAIN)────┘ 16-4
                                             L-124
      

145 (back to top)


12|JESSIE LOPEZ (EVERETT)────────────┐                                                    1. JESSIE LOPEZ (EVRT)
                                  25 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐                               2. KILLIAN PAGE (MARY)
12|JACOB NEUMANN (BISHOP BLANCHET)───┘ Pin 0:34           │                               3. RILEY SAENZ (FERN)
                                                       81 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐          4. JOAQUIN GURZA (BAIN)
12|RILEY SAENZ (FERNDALE)────────────┐                    │ 7-0                │          5. JOHN CRUTCHER (LASD)
                                  26 ├─R. SAENZ (FERN)────┘                    │          6. ANTHONY MASUNDIRE (CHSE)
10|JOAQUIN GURZA (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘ 4-0                                     │ Champion
                                                                           161 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)
10|KILLIAN PAGE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐                                         │ 12-7
                                  27 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)─────┐                    │
12|TEDDY O'BRIEN (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ Pin 1:59           │                    │
                                                       82 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)─────┘
12|ANTHONY MASUNDIRE (CHIEF SEALTH)──┐                    │ Pin 3:16
                                  28 ├─J. CRUTCHER (LASD)─┘
12|JOHN CRUTCHER (LAKESIDE)──────────┘ 15-4

                     J. CRUTCHER (LASD)─┐
J. NEUMANN (BLCH)──┐  L-82          125 ├─J. GURZA (BAIN)────┐
 L-25           83 ├─J. GURZA (BAIN)────┘ 12-1               │ Third
J. GURZA (BAIN)────┘ 14-0                                160 ├─R. SAENZ (FERN)
 L-26                R. SAENZ (FERN)────┐                    │ 7-0
T. O'BRIEN (NTHL)──┐  L-81          126 ├─R. SAENZ (FERN)────┘
 L-27           84 ├─A. MASUNDIRE (CHSE)┘ Pin 3:28
A. MASUNDIRE (CHSE)┘ 4-3
 L-28
                                          J. CRUTCHER (LASD)─┐ Fifth
                                           L-125         159 ├─J. CRUTCHER (LASD)
                                          A. MASUNDIRE (CHSE)┘ 10-5
                                           L-126
      

152 (back to top)


12|ZACH SCHUT (STANWOOD)─────────────┐                                                      1. ZACH SCHUT (STWD)
                                  29 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)─────┐                                2. DALTON GILMAN (STWD)
10|GALEN GEMPERLINE (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ Pin 0:49            │                                3. TRENTON TIBBETTS (ODEA)
                                                        85 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)─────┐          4. PABLO YEO (EVRT)
11|PABLO YEO (EVERETT)───────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:18            │          5. ALEX HOOVER (BAIN)
                                  30 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)──┘                     │          6. MICHAEL AHRENS (WSEA)
12|TRENTON TIBBETTS (O'DEA)──────────┘ Pin 1:44                                  │ Champion
                                                                             164 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)
11|DALTON GILMAN (STANWOOD)──────────┐                                           │ 6-5
                                  31 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)────┐                     │
11|MICHAEL AHRENS (WEST SEATTLE)─────┘ Pin 0:38            │                     │
                                                        86 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)────┘
11|MIKE MCKNIGHT (RAINIER BEACH)─────┐                     │ Pin 2:30
                                  32 ├─A. HOOVER (BAIN)────┘
12|ALEX HOOVER (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)───┘ 10-1

                      A. HOOVER (BAIN)────┐
G. GEMPERLINE (BLCH)┐  L-86           127 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)───────┐
 L-29            87 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)───────┘ 7-2                 │ Third
P. YEO (EVRT)───────┘ Pin 0:30                              163 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)
 L-30                 T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)──┐                     │ Pin 1:12
M. AHRENS (WSEA)────┐  L-85           128 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)──┘
 L-31            88 ├─M. AHRENS (WSEA)────┘ Pin 0:25
M. MCKNIGHT (RBCH)──┘ Pin 5:28
 L-32
                                            A. HOOVER (BAIN)────┐ Fifth
                                             L-127          162 ├─A. HOOVER (BAIN)
                                            M. AHRENS (WSEA)────┘ 8-0
                                             L-128
      

160 (back to top)


10|DREW HATCH (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┐                                                    1. DREW HATCH (MARY)
                                   33 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)────┐                               2. JOSHUA CREBBIN (OAKH)
12|PETER SCOTT (LAKESIDE)─────────────┘ Pin 1:22           │                               3. JASPER BOURGETTE (NTHL)
                                                        89 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)────┐          4. BRYCE MACDONALD (BAIN)
12|ERIK ENGELS (FERNDALE)─────────────┐                    │ Pin 0:36           │          5. ERIK ENGELS (FERN)
                                   34 ├─B. MACDONALD (BAIN)┘                    │          6. ADRIAN DELACRUZ (FRNK)
12|BRYCE MACDONALD (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┘ 12-5                                    │ Champion
                                                                            167 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)
12|JOSHUA CREBBIN (OAK HARBOR)────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:31
                                   35 ├─J. CREBBIN (OAKH)──┐                    │
11|ADRIAN DELACRUZ (FRANKLIN)─────────┘ Pin 2:15           │                    │
                                                        90 ├─J. CREBBIN (OAKH)──┘
10|LOGAN FLONES (O'DEA)───────────────┐                    │ Pin 0:57
                                   36 ├─J. BOURGETTE (NTHL)┘
12|JASPER BOURGETTE (NATHAN HALE)─────┘ 4-0

                     J. BOURGETTE (NTHL)┐
P. SCOTT (LASD)────┐  L-90          129 ├─J. BOURGETTE (NTHL)┐
 L-33           91 ├─E. ENGELS (FERN)───┘ 5-2                │ Third
E. ENGELS (FERN)───┘ Pin 2:46                            166 ├─J. BOURGETTE (NTHL)
 L-34                B. MACDONALD (BAIN)┐                    │ 5-2
A. DELACRUZ (FRNK)─┐  L-89          130 ├─B. MACDONALD (BAIN)┘
 L-35           92 ├─A. DELACRUZ (FRNK)─┘ Pin 3:28
L. FLONES (ODEA)───┘ 4-2
 L-36
                                          E. ENGELS (FERN)───┐ Fifth
                                           L-129         165 ├─E. ENGELS (FERN)
                                          A. DELACRUZ (FRNK)─┘ Inj Def
                                           L-130
      

170 (back to top)


12|CODY STONE (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┐                                                1. COURTNEY SHAVERS (OAKH)
                                  37 ├─C. STONE (MGET)──┐                             2. ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVRT)
11|JOE OSBORNE (BISHOP BLANCHET)─────┘ Pin 1:59         │                             3. WEBER CORYELL (BAIN)
                                                     93 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)┐          4. CODY STONE (MGET)
11|ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVERETT)─────────┐                  │ 13-11            │          5. MIKE HODGES (NTHL)
                                  38 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)┘                  │          6. BRADLEY STRODE (ECAT)
12|WEBER CORYELL (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘ Pin 0:28                            │ Champion
                                                                       170 ├─C. SHAVERS (OAKH)
12|COURTNEY SHAVERS (OAK HARBOR)─────┐                                     │ Pin 1:16
                                  39 ├─C. SHAVERS (OAKH)┐                  │
11|BRADLEY STRODE (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┘ 16-1             │                  │
                                                     94 ├─C. SHAVERS (OAKH)┘
12|LIAM COMIDY (INGRAHAM)────────────┐                  │ 14-6
                                  40 ├─M. HODGES (NTHL)─┘
12|MIKE HODGES (NATHAN HALE)─────────┘ Pin 2:47

                   M. HODGES (NTHL)─┐
J. OSBORNE (BLCH)┐  L-94        131 ├─W. CORYELL (BAIN)┐
 L-37         95 ├─W. CORYELL (BAIN)┘ 4-2              │ Third
W. CORYELL (BAIN)┘ Pin 0:41                        169 ├─W. CORYELL (BAIN)
 L-38              C. STONE (MGET)──┐                  │ 9-2
B. STRODE (ECAT)─┐  L-93        132 ├─C. STONE (MGET)──┘
 L-39         96 ├─B. STRODE (ECAT)─┘ Pin 1:55
L. COMIDY (INGR)─┘ 17-7
 L-40
                                      M. HODGES (NTHL)─┐ Fifth
                                       L-131       168 ├─M. HODGES (NTHL)
                                      B. STRODE (ECAT)─┘ Pin 2:27
                                       L-132
      

182 (back to top)


12|SAM ALEXANDER (FERNDALE)────────┐                                                    1. TYLER MONIZ (BAIN)
                                41 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FERN)┐                               2. SAM ALEXANDER (FERN)
11|JORDAN ALLEN (O'DEA)────────────┘ Pin 1:16           │                               3. KLINTON MAASSEN (FERN)
                                                     97 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FERN)┐          4. KEEGAN NOEL (STWD)
10|KEEGAN NOEL (STANWOOD)──────────┐                    │ Pin 1:37           │          5. DARON CAMACHO (CHSE)
                                42 ├─K. NOEL (STWD)─────┘                    │          6. CONNOR HEGER (ECAT)
10|CONNOR HEGER (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┘ Pin 2:37                                │ Champion
                                                                         173 ├─T. MONIZ (BAIN)
11|KLINTON MAASSEN (FERNDALE)──────┐                                         │ 11-6
                                43 ├─K. MAASSEN (FERN)──┐                    │
9|DARON CAMACHO (CHIEF SEALTH)─────┘ Pin 5:21           │                    │
                                                     98 ├─T. MONIZ (BAIN)────┘
12|JESSE TORRES (CHIEF SEALTH)─────┐                    │ 13-6
                                44 ├─T. MONIZ (BAIN)────┘
12|TYLER MONIZ (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘ Pin 1:23

                     K. MAASSEN (FERN)──┐
J. ALLEN (ODEA)────┐  L-98          133 ├─K. MAASSEN (FERN)──┐
 L-41           99 ├─C. HEGER (ECAT)────┘ 6-5                │ Third
C. HEGER (ECAT)────┘ 4-0                                 172 ├─K. MAASSEN (FERN)
 L-42                K. NOEL (STWD)─────┐                    │ Pin 2:35
D. CAMACHO (CHSE)──┐  L-97          134 ├─K. NOEL (STWD)─────┘
 L-43          100 ├─D. CAMACHO (CHSE)──┘ 9-6
J. TORRES (CHSE)───┘ Pin 2:46
 L-44
                                          C. HEGER (ECAT)────┐ Fifth
                                           L-133         171 ├─D. CAMACHO (CHSE)
                                          D. CAMACHO (CHSE)──┘ 9-5
                                           L-134
      

195 (back to top)


12|ISMAEL PEREZ (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐                                                    1. GARRETT ARRONA (STWD)
                                  45 ├─I. PEREZ (MARY)────┐                               2. ISMAEL PEREZ (MARY)
11|FRANKIE VARGAS (BISHOP BLANCHET)──┘ Pin 0:54           │                               3. MIKE LAKISA (CHSE)
                                                      101 ├─I. PEREZ (MARY)────┐          4. HUNTER GRUNDHURD (FERN)
11|HUNTER GRUNDHURD (FERNDALE)───────┐                    │ Pin 1:13           │          5. ISAIAH GRIFFITH (NTHL)
                                  46 ├─H. GRUNDHURD (FERN)┘                    │          6. LUPE MOSE (FRNK)
9|LUPE MOSE (FRANKLIN)───────────────┘ Pin 0:34                                │ Champion
                                                                           176 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)
10|GARRETT ARRONA (STANWOOD)─────────┐                                         │ Pin 3:32
                                  47 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)───┐                    │
12|ISAIAH GRIFFITH (NATHAN HALE)─────┘ Pin 0:41           │                    │
                                                      102 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)───┘
10|DANTE SMITH (CHIEF SEALTH)────────┐                    │ Pin 3:09
                                  48 ├─M. LAKISA (CHSE)───┘
12|MIKE LAKISA (CHIEF SEALTH)────────┘ Pin 1:28

                     M. LAKISA (CHSE)───┐
F. VARGAS (BLCH)───┐  L-102         135 ├─M. LAKISA (CHSE)───┐
 L-45          103 ├─L. MOSE (FRNK)─────┘ Pin 0:09           │ Third
L. MOSE (FRNK)─────┘ Pin 2:55                            175 ├─M. LAKISA (CHSE)
 L-46                H. GRUNDHURD (FERN)┐                    │ Pin 2:00
I. GRIFFITH (NTHL)─┐  L-101         136 ├─H. GRUNDHURD (FERN)┘
 L-47          104 ├─I. GRIFFITH (NTHL)─┘ Pin 0:34
D. SMITH (CHSE)────┘ Forfeit
 L-48
                                          L. MOSE (FRNK)─────┐ Fifth
                                           L-135         174 ├─I. GRIFFITH (NTHL)
                                          I. GRIFFITH (NTHL)─┘ Pin 2:53
                                           L-136
      

220 (back to top)


12|KAM WILLIAMS (FERNDALE)──────────┐                                                  1. KAM WILLIAMS (FERN)
                                 49 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FERN)┐                              2. CARLOS VILCHIS (STWD)
9|MONTIQUE EDWARDS (O'DEA)──────────┘ Pin 1:40          │                              3. IGNAT GABOV (MARY)
                                                    105 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FERN)┐          4. MIKE GRANT (BAIN)
12|IGNAT GABOV (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐                   │ Pin 1:24          │          5. DANIEL MATAPULA (CLEV)
                                 50 ├─I. GABOV (MARY)───┘                   │          6. DAVID HURDLE (ECAT)
11|MIKE GRANT (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)───┘ Pin 0:55                              │ Champion
                                                                        179 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FERN)
12|CARLOS VILCHIS (STANWOOD)────────┐                                       │ Pin 3:54
                                 51 ├─C. VILCHIS (STWD)─┐                   │
9|DANIEL MATAPULA (CLEVELAND)───────┘ Pin 1:59          │                   │
                                                    106 ├─C. VILCHIS (STWD)─┘
10|CHE'LON MCLENNAN (O'DEA)─────────┐                   │ Pin 2:31
                                 52 ├─D. HURDLE (ECAT)──┘
12|DAVID HURDLE (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)─┘ Pin 0:36

                    D. HURDLE (ECAT)──┐
M. EDWARDS (ODEA)─┐  L-106        137 ├─M. GRANT (BAIN)───┐
 L-49         107 ├─M. GRANT (BAIN)───┘ Pin 3:39          │ Third
M. GRANT (BAIN)───┘ 7-0                               178 ├─I. GABOV (MARY)
 L-50               I. GABOV (MARY)───┐                   │ Pin 1:46
D. MATAPULA (CLEV)┐  L-105        138 ├─I. GABOV (MARY)───┘
 L-51         108 ├─D. MATAPULA (CLEV)┘ Pin 1:46
C. MCLENNAN (ODEA)┘ Pin 2:15
 L-52
                                        D. HURDLE (ECAT)──┐ Fifth
                                         L-137        177 ├─D. MATAPULA (CLEV)
                                        D. MATAPULA (CLEV)┘ Inj Def
                                         L-138
      

285 (back to top)


12|ALFREDO DIAZ (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐                                                      1. ALFREDO DIAZ (MGET)
                                  53 ├─A. DIAZ (MGET)──────┐                                2. JACKSON CONSTANT (OAKH)
9|REINER TUIOLEMOTU (CLEVELAND)──────┘ Pin 0:52            │                                3. JORY COOPER (MARY)
                                                       109 ├─A. DIAZ (MGET)──────┐          4. JOSHUA FORREST (RBCH)
12|JORY COOPER (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)─┐                     │ Pin 2:31            │          5. SERVANDO HERNANDEZ (CLEV)
                                  54 ├─J. COOPER (MARY)────┘                     │          6. TRISTIN PROUT (NTHL)
11|SERVANDO HERNANDEZ (CLEVELAND)────┘ Pin 3:58                                  │ Champion
                                                                             182 ├─A. DIAZ (MGET)
10|JACKSON CONSTANT (OAK HARBOR)─────┐                                           │ Pin 1:13
                                  55 ├─J. CONSTANT (OAKH)──┐                     │
10|DANIEL GONZALES (LAKESIDE)────────┘ Pin 0:46            │                     │
                                                       110 ├─J. CONSTANT (OAKH)──┘
10|JOSHUA FORREST (RAINIER BEACH)────┐                     │ Pin 1:17
                                  56 ├─J. FORREST (RBCH)───┘
10|TRISTIN PROUT (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ 6-3

                      J. FORREST (RBCH)───┐
R. TUIOLEMOTU (CLEV)┐  L-110          139 ├─J. FORREST (RBCH)───┐
 L-53           111 ├─S. HERNANDEZ (CLEV)─┘ Pin 0:34            │ Third
S. HERNANDEZ (CLEV)─┘ Pin 2:20                              181 ├─J. COOPER (MARY)
 L-54                 J. COOPER (MARY)────┐                     │ Pin 0:29
D. GONZALES (LASD)──┐  L-109          140 ├─J. COOPER (MARY)────┘
 L-55           112 ├─T. PROUT (NTHL)─────┘ Pin 0:44
T. PROUT (NTHL)─────┘ Pin 1:28
 L-56
                                            S. HERNANDEZ (CLEV)─┐ Fifth
                                             L-139          180 ├─S. HERNANDEZ (CLEV)
                                            T. PROUT (NTHL)─────┘ 4-2
                                             L-140