Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
12-RYAN KEO (FOST)      
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       1|-----------------\
09-BRYSEN TRASK (KLAH)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        57|-----------------\
09-JOHNNY MCCLAIN (KING)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
10-ZAC OSTER (WSGL)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         169|-----------------
10-GRANT GASPAR (RIDG)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
10-TONY PHAM (RENT)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        58|-----------------/
09-CYRUS TORGESON (BREM)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       4|-----------------/
09-TYLER GALE (PANG)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       155|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |                 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 113
10-BRADY ANDERSON (PANG)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       5|-----------------\
10-BRYCE WHITE (KING)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        61|-----------------\
12-WYATT EAKINS (WSGL)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-JADEN SCHWOPE (LINB) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         170|-----------------
10-CALE WOYVODICH (FOST)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
09-CAMERON DUBOS (BREM) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        62|-----------------/
10-ADRIAN MADISON (OLYP)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       8|-----------------/
11-JORDAN STELLO (MMOR) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       156|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |                 
                                                  142|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 120
09-TONY VO (RENT)       
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       9|-----------------\
12-JOSH BASDEN (PANG)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        65|-----------------\
11-ISAIAH RHODENHURST (O                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12-ADRIAN MONTIEL (RIDG)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         171|-----------------
10-JESSE REAGAN (WSGL)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-JAHCOREYI BRISCOE (RE|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        66|-----------------/
12-ANDREW POSTEN (NKIT)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      12|-----------------/
12-ADAM BURCHETT (KLAH) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       157|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |                 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 126
11-OZZY SWAGERTY (PANG) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      13|-----------------\
11-ROYHON AGOSTINE (SEQU|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        69|-----------------\
10-ROGER POLANCO (WSGL)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-JACQUANN OUNG (EGSE) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         172|-----------------
11-COLTON MADDY (LINB)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
12-RYAN MARTIN (OLYP)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        70|-----------------/
09-NIKITTA WESTON (NKIT)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      16|-----------------/
11-ANDREW LANGLOIS (MMOR|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       158|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |                 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 132
11-BRIAN BURCHETT (KLAH)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      17|-----------------\
12-JON DAY (NMAS)       |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        73|-----------------\
11-HANG THAO (EGSE)                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
12-RYAN HARRIS (RIDG)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         173|-----------------
10-GARRETT DUEY (WSGL)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-JOSH TUCKER (NKIT)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        74|-----------------/
11-JON MORGAN (NKIT)                      |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      20|-----------------/
10-ANTHONY HUNTER (RENT)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       159|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |                 
                                                  145|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 138
12-TANNER ACKERLY (LONG)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      21|-----------------\
11-DANIEL GRAJEDA (OLYP)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        77|-----------------\
12-LUKE MOONEY (SEQU)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-ABRAHAM CUEVAS (RENT)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         174|-----------------
12-ABRAHAM TORRES (TYEE)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
12-WESTON ROBINSON (MMOR|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        78|-----------------/
12-CONNER VEACH (KLAH)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      24|-----------------/
12-JAKE VELARDE (NKIT)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       160|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |                 
                                                  146|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
10-TANNER BALDWIN (WSGL)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      25|-----------------\
12-GARRETT BELINSKI (NKI|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        81|-----------------\
10-VLADIMIR KALININ (REN                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-BENNY MCMULLEN (KING)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         175|-----------------
12-AVORY ACFALLE (OLYP)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
10-ANDRES SMILEY (LONG) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        82|-----------------/
10-ELI EVERSON (KLAH)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      28|-----------------/
12-EMMAMUEL MARTINEZ (RE|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       161|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |                 
                                                  147|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 152
11-KHALI CROWL (RENT)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      29|-----------------\
11-BEN SMITH (BREM)     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        85|-----------------\
11-MCKENNA YATES (LONG)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-MARCUS VANSHUR (OLYP)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         176|-----------------
12-DEVON GIBSON (BREM)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
11-SAMUEL NICOLAS (RENT)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        86|-----------------/
11-MORGAN GREWELL (NMAS)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      32|-----------------/
12-DEREK TROY (MMOR)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       162|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |                 
                                                  148|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 160
12-LARRY PENEUETA (EGSE)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      33|-----------------\
10-TYLER GREWELL (NMAS) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        89|-----------------\
10-KONNER LANGHOLFF (KLA                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-CLAYTON FARR (RIDG)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         177|-----------------
12-STEPHEN CAMDEN (WSGL)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-ABEL RODRIGUEZ (RENT)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        90|-----------------/
11-KYLER SEGGER (OLYP)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      36|-----------------/
11-BOBBY REECE (KING)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       163|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |                 
                                                  149|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
11-AARON DICKSON (KING) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      37|-----------------\
11-VICTOR MCINTOSH (NMAS|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        93|-----------------\
12-JOSH ECONOMIDES (WSGL                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-LAM PHUNG (EGSE)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         178|-----------------
12-ALEX KALININ (RENT)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-ZEKE GAETA (OLYP)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        94|-----------------/
12-BRIAN CRISTON (PANG)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      40|-----------------/
12-TIM CACHELIN (MMOR)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       164|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |                 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 182
10-MATT ROBBINS (PANG)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      41|-----------------\
11-TOMMY MARSH (NMAS)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        97|-----------------\
10-WILSON SY (RENT)                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
10-SPENCER THORSEN (LONG|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         179|-----------------
10-JOE LEA (MMOR)                                           |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
11-JOSH HENDEN (KING)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        98|-----------------/
10-GABE GAETA (OLYP)                      |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      44|-----------------/
10-JOEY HERNANDEZ (LINB)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       165|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |                 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 195
12-JOHN WHITE (RIDG)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      45|-----------------\
12-JAMES SIMS (BREM)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       101|-----------------\
11-CHASE DAVIS (NMAS)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
#3 GSHL vs 11-RYAN SIGO |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         180|-----------------
12-TREVONN RUSSEL (LINB)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
9-CAMERON LOOS (HOCK)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       102|-----------------/
12-ERIC WAHL (PANG)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      48|-----------------/
12-DARIUS TAYLOR-JONES (|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       166|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |                 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 220
12-WALKER GILLISPIE (HOC
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      49|-----------------\
12-CODY JAMES (OLYP)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       105|-----------------\
12-NICK TRUONG (LINB)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-ROBERTO CORONEL (PANG|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         181|-----------------
12-RUSTY HOFFMAN (BREM)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-ISAAC SCHWARTZ (MMOR)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       106|-----------------/
10-KYLE LAFRITZ (PANG)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      52|-----------------/
11-JEREMIAH TITIALI (FOS|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       167|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |                 
                                                  153|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    Washington 2A Region Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 285
10-JAMES GARCIA (LINB)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      53|-----------------\
11-MICK KANE (KING)     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       109|-----------------\
10-JACOB BROWN (WSGL)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-MICHAEL MYERS (PANG) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         182|-----------------
12-BRENDAN BEST (NKIT)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
10-JEREMIAH KELEMETE (EG|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       110|-----------------/
10-UMU TIMOTEO (OLYP)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      56|-----------------/
12-NOAH SCHULTZ-RATHBURN|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       168|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |                 
                                                  154|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140