2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 106
09-DEAN UTTERBACK(ORTG) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       1|-----------------\
BYE                     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        57|-----------------\
09-CONNER WADE(SUMN)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
12-JACKSON MILLS(TUMW)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         169|-----------------
10-MASON HAMILTON(WRIV)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-LOGAN GREENWELL(TUMW)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        58|-----------------/
09-DYLAN KOHNLER(WRIV)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       4|-----------------/
09-BRYCE BOCK(CENT)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       155|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |                 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 113
10-FRED GREEN (ORTG)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       5|-----------------\
09-SAM WAGNER (ABER)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        61|-----------------\
12-TOAN NGUYEN (WASH)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
12-AUSTIN CHASE (TUMW)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         170|-----------------
11-TRAVIS FILLEAU (SUMN)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
09-CHANDLER ROSALIN (BLC|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        62|-----------------/
09-TUCKER WOODING (SUMN)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       8|-----------------/
12-MASON ADAMS (BLCK)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       156|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |                 
                                                  142|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 120
11-GLENN ROBERTSON (FIFE
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       9|-----------------\
10-DARIEN WEST (TUMW)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        65|-----------------\
11-CODY SCHWAB (WRIV)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11-BYRON CERRANO (CENT) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         171|-----------------
12-AUSTIN DODSON (ORTG)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
11-REGGIE EKLUND (CHEH) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        66|-----------------/
10-HUNTER EBERHART (SUMN                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      12|-----------------/
12-DENVER PARKER (CHEH) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       157|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |                 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 126
12-AUSTIN ALEXANDER (ORT
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      13|-----------------\
10-COLE ROSIE (BLCK)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        69|-----------------\
11-AUSTIN OLSON (FKPR)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
12-MINH DOLEMAN (TUMW)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         172|-----------------
12-CHAD WISE (WASH)                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10-BEAU DUGO (CHEH)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        70|-----------------/
12-VICTOR TOLDEO (FKPR)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      16|-----------------/
10-BRANDON DAVIS (CHEH) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       158|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |                 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 132
11-TREVOR KURTZ (WRIV)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      17|-----------------\
11-TRISTEN JIMENEZ (ABER|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        73|-----------------\
11-LOGAN FOSTER (FKPR)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
12-RILEY WOLF (TUMW)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         173|-----------------
09-RICO YBARRA (ORTG)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-TY BURK (CHEH)       |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        74|-----------------/
10-ZACK VOLK (FIFE)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      20|-----------------/
12-CAMERON NOLAN (TUMW) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       159|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |                 
                                                  145|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 138
12-MAVERICK REDDAWAY (FI
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      21|-----------------\
10-LEVI PONCE (RVRG)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        77|-----------------\
12-LUKE SHELL (STEL)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
09-MICHAEL MATAGI (CHEH)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         174|-----------------
12-JEREMY JACKSON (SUMN)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
12-BLAKE NEWPORT (CAPL) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        78|-----------------/
11-MIKE MONIZ (ORTG)                      |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      24|-----------------/
11-DANIEL MONTESA (RVRG)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       160|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |                 
                                                  146|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 145
12-BRANDON SHORT (WRIV) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      25|-----------------\
09-GAGE KEESE (BLCK)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        81|-----------------\
12-DYLAN THOMAS (ORTG)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
10-ERIC BRAUN (CHEH)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         175|-----------------
11-JED SCHLIESMAN (SUMN)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-COLTON WALKER (BLCK) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        82|-----------------/
11-BRADERICK REDDAWAY (F                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      28|-----------------/
12-MICHAEL STUART (CENT)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       161|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |                 
                                                  147|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 152
12-AJ ATOIGUE (SUMN)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      29|-----------------\
12-THOMAS WOO (CHEH)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        85|-----------------\
11-CORDEL NELSON (CLPK)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-CLARK SMITH (TUMW)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         176|-----------------
12-BEAU GORE (ORTG)                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
10-JACOB ZOCOO (RVRG)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        86|-----------------/
11-JERRITT MILES (FKPR)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      32|-----------------/
12-KELLEN PELZEL (CENT) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       162|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |                 
                                                  148|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 160
12-ZACH WOODING (SUMN)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      33|-----------------\
11-SPENCER GURRAD (BLCK)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        89|-----------------\
12-STEVEN WOLFE (FKPR)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-ELIJAH CAMACHO (RVRG)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         177|-----------------
12-GAVIN SEVERSON (WRIV)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-ZACH BRAUN (CHEH)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        90|-----------------/
10-JACOB NELSON (WASH)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      36|-----------------/
12-COLE RICCARDO (CENT) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       163|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |                 
                                                  149|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 170
12-JOHN SANTOS (STEL)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      37|-----------------\
12-JOEY VANDELAARCHOT (C|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        93|-----------------\
12-GARRETT ROBERTSON (WR                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
12-JOSE DURAN (ABER)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         178|-----------------
12-JOHNIE BROWN (WASH)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
10-SHANE GIBSON (CHEH)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        94|-----------------/
09-TANNER KNAPP (FIFE)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      40|-----------------/
12-BILLY TUFTS (CHEH)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       164|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |                 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 182
12-CHRIS SKINNER (WRIV) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      41|-----------------\
12-HUNTER WARICK (BLCK) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        97|-----------------\
12-JACKSON LEECH (STEL)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
12-TANNIS WAYSON (RVRG) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         179|-----------------
12-RAMSEY DAVIS (WASH)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
11-TRYSTAN MARL (CAPL)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        98|-----------------/
09-ERIK JACOBSON (ORTG)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      44|-----------------/
10-KYZER BAILEY (CENT)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       165|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |                 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 195
12-NICK COREY (WASH)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      45|-----------------\
11-HENRY FULTZ (ABER)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       101|-----------------\
11-ALLEN RICHARDS (FIFE)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
11-NICK LUND (CHEH)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         180|-----------------
12-JORDAN LEECH (STEL)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
11-BRYAN DUE (CENT)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       102|-----------------/
11-ZACH SUMMERS (SUMN)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      48|-----------------/
10-SAM RICHARDS (TUMW)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       166|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |                 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 220
10-ANATOLIY KARP (WASH) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      49|-----------------\
12-FILIPO COURNOYER (ABE|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       105|-----------------\
12-MATT KING (ORTG)                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-JOSE JIMENEZ (TUMW)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         181|-----------------
11-SPENCER PEDRONI (FIFE                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-TYLER ROSENKRANZ (CEN|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       106|-----------------/
12-TRAVIS PAXTON (FKPR)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      52|-----------------/
12-GAGE RIFE (CHEH)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       167|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |                 
                                                  153|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    2A Region III
                                        Weight class : 285
11-MONIKE FAILAUGA (FIFE
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      53|-----------------\
11-KORYE TREJO (TUMW)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       109|-----------------\
12-JUSTIN NALE (WRIV)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-ALEX DAARUD (CENT)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         182|-----------------
10-MASON READY (FKPR)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
11-JORDON LOGAN (ABER)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       110|-----------------/
11-DEVONN HATCHER (WASH)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      56|-----------------/
12-JAMIE MIRANDA (ABER) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       168|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |                 
                                                  154|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140