WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 103
09-WYATT SCRIBNER {ELLENSBURG}                                                                      1. 09-WYATT SCRIBNER (ELLE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)
                                    -1|SCRIBNER (ELLE)                                              3. 10-GABE MARTINEZ (QUIN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-ANTHONY BARRERA (OTHE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09-FIDEL MEDINA (GVEW)
                                                            |SCRIBNER (ELLE)                        6. 10-KYLE ANSON (SELA)
10-GABE MARTINEZ {QUINCY}                               -113|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-1               |                 
                                    -2|MARTINEZ (QUIN)      |                     |
09-PHOENIX COLLIER {DEER PARK}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:53                                |
                                                                                  |SCRIBNER (ELLE)      
10-KYLE ANSON {SELAH}                                                         -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:37          |
                                    -3|10-KYLE ANSON (SELA)                       |                     |
09-ALEX GOMEZ {WAPATO}                |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:23          |                     |                     |
                                                            |10-KYLE ANSON (SELA) |                     |
BYE                                                     -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:08                                |
                                    -4|10-ROMAN COX (PULL)  |                                           |
10-ROMAN COX {PULLMAN}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  SCRIBNER (ELLE)      
10-OMAR GOMEZ {WAPATO}                                                                              -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   4-1
                                    -5|10-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |10-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)                       |
10-ANTHONY BARRERA {OTHELLO}                            -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   2-0               |                     |
                                    -6|BARRERA (OTHE)       |                     |                     |
09-BODEE HART {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:18                                |                     |
                                                                                  |10-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT) |
09-FIDEL MEDINA {GRANDVIEW}                                                   -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   13-10             
                                    -7|MEDINA (GVEW)                              |
09-COLLIN CUNNINGHAM {EAST VALLEY (SPO|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:20          |                     |
                                                            |MEDINA (GVEW)        |
BYE                                                     -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2               
                                    -8|10-ZEB KLEMKE (MDLK) |
10-ZEB KLEMKE {MEDICAL LAKE}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 103

                                                                  10-KYLE ANSON (SELA) 
                      10-ZEB KLEMKE (MDLK)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
BYE                   L-116                |10-ZEB KLEMKE (MDLK)                       |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |BARRERA (OTHE)       
  L-1                |COLLIER (DRPK)       |   Pin 2:32          |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   Inj. Def.         |
COLLIER (DRPK)       |   BYE                                     |BARRERA (OTHE)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 BARRERA (OTHE)                             |   6-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
09-ALEX GOMEZ (WAPT)  L-115                |BARRERA (OTHE)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |MARTINEZ (QUIN)      
  L-3                |09-ALEX GOMEZ (WAPT) |   3-1                                                       -379|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            MEDINA (GVEW)                              |
  L-4                 10-ROMAN COX (PULL)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BYE                   L-114                |10-ROMAN COX (PULL)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |MARTINEZ (QUIN)      |
  L-5                |09-BODEE HART (EVSK) |   Pin 2:03          |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-3               
09-BODEE HART (EVSK) |   BYE                                     |MARTINEZ (QUIN)      |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 MARTINEZ (QUIN)                            |   10-0              
                      ---------------------\                     |
CUNNINGHAM (EVSK)     L-113                |MARTINEZ (QUIN)      |                      10-KYLE ANSON (SELA)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |CUNNINGHAM (EVSK)    |   14-5                                                          |MEDINA (GVEW)        
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -365|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            MEDINA (GVEW)        |   Inj. Def.
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 112
12-ARMANDO HERNANDEZ {TOPPENISH}                                                                    1. 10-JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-LOGAN MERKLE (EVYK)
                                    -9|HERNANDEZ (TOPP)                                             3. 12-ARMANDO HERNANDEZ (TOPP)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-AUSTON HILDERBRAND (WVSK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-CHRIS CRONICAN (CLAK)
                                                            |HERNANDEZ (TOPP)                       6. 10-LEVI PARSLEY (WVSK)
09-STEVIE RODRIGUEZ {GRANDVIEW}                         -121|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-1               |                 
                                   -10|HILDERBRAND (WVSK)   |                     |
10-AUSTON HILDERBRAND {WEST VALLEY (SP|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:56                                |
                                                                                  |10-JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)
10-CHRISTIAN ALEJANDREZ {QUINCY}                                              -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   2-1               |
                                   -11|ALEJANDREZ (QUIN)                          |                     |
09-EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ {WAPATO}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:23          |                     |                     |
                                                            |10-JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)|                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:26                                |
                                   -12|10-JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)|                                           |
10-JAKE KONZAL {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  10-JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)
09-LOGAN MERKLE {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                                                              -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   9-7
                                   -13|MERKLE (EVYK)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |MERKLE (EVYK)                              |
10-AUSTIN MITCHELL {EAST VALLEY (YAKIM                  -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:03          |                     |
                                   -14|CRONICAN (CLAK)      |                     |                     |
10-CHRIS CRONICAN {CLARKSTON}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:41                                |                     |
                                                                                  |MERKLE (EVYK)        |
10-AJ GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                         -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-4               
                                   -15|10-AJ GARZA (OTHE)                         |
10-JARED BURTON {DEER PARK}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-5               |                     |
                                                            |PARSLEY (WVSK)       |
BYE                                                     -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-2               
                                   -16|PARSLEY (WVSK)       |
10-LEVI PARSLEY {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE)|---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 112

                                                                  HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     
                      10-AJ GARZA (OTHE)                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
BYE                   L-124                |10-AJ GARZA (OTHE)                         |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     
  L-9                |RODRIGUEZ (GVEW)     |   9-3               |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-2               |
RODRIGUEZ (GVEW)     |   BYE                                     |CRONICAN (CLAK)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 CRONICAN (CLAK)                            |   7-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)      L-123                |CRONICAN (CLAK)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     
 L-11                |RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     |   Pin 3:59                                                  -380|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            PARSLEY (WVSK)                             |
 L-12                 ALEJANDREZ (QUIN)                           ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
BYE                   L-122                |ALEJANDREZ (QUIN)                          |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |HILDERBRAND (WVSK)   |
 L-13                |MITCHELL (EVYK)      |   9-6               |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   1-0               
MITCHELL (EVYK)      |   BYE                                     |HILDERBRAND (WVSK)   |
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 HILDERBRAND (WVSK)                         |   15-8              
                      ---------------------\                     |
BURTON (DRPK)         L-121                |HILDERBRAND (WVSK)   |                      CRONICAN (CLAK)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |BURTON (DRPK)        |   10-3                                                          |CRONICAN (CLAK)      
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -366|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            PARSLEY (WVSK)       |   9-4
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 119
10-LUCAS GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                                            1. 10-COLE HARRIS (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JAREN NOVAKOVICH (EVSK)
                                   -17|10-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)                                        3. 10-ANTON KING (MDLK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-TYLER CHILDS (EPHA)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-CASEY OURADA (EVSK)
                                                            |NOVAKOVICH (EVSK)                      6. 10-JESSE MOLINA (DRPK)
10-CARLOS GALVEZ {TOPPENISH}                            -129|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-11             |                 
                                   -18|NOVAKOVICH (EVSK)    |                     |
12-JAREN NOVAKOVICH {EAST VALLEY (SPOK|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:19                                |
                                                                                  |NOVAKOVICH (EVSK)    
12-TYLER CHILDS {EPHRATA}                                                     -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 2:31          |
                                   -19|CHILDS (EPHA)                              |                     |
09-ALEC ESPINOZA {OTHELLO}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:50          |                     |                     |
                                                            |CHILDS (EPHA)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-6                                    |
                                   -20|10-ANTON KING (MDLK) |                                           |
10-ANTON KING {MEDICAL LAKE}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  10-COLE HARRIS (DRPK)
10-DILLON DOMPIER {ELLENSBURG}                                                                      -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   11-4
                                   -21|DOMPIER (ELLE)                                                   |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |OURADA (EVSK)                              |
09-DAVID GODINEZ {TOPPENISH}                            -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:11          |                     |
                                   -22|OURADA (EVSK)        |                     |                     |
10-CASEY OURADA {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:22                                |                     |
                                                                                  |10-COLE HARRIS (DRPK)|
11-EDWIN RODRIGUEZ {SELAH}                                                    -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-3               
                                   -23|MOLINA (DRPK)                              |
10-JESSE MOLINA {DEER PARK}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-1               |                     |
                                                            |10-COLE HARRIS (DRPK)|
BYE                                                     -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-0               
                                   -24|10-COLE HARRIS (DRPK)|
10-COLE HARRIS {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 119

                                                                  CHILDS (EPHA)        
                      MOLINA (DRPK)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
BYE                   L-132                |MOLINA (DRPK)                              |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |CHILDS (EPHA)        
 L-17                |GALVEZ (TOPP)        |   7-2               |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   16-6              |
GALVEZ (TOPP)        |   BYE                                     |MOLINA (DRPK)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 DOMPIER (ELLE)                             |   7-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ESPINOZA (OTHE)       L-131                |DOMPIER (ELLE)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |10-ANTON KING (MDLK) 
 L-19                |ESPINOZA (OTHE)      |   Pin 3:54                                                  -381|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-5
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            OURADA (EVSK)                              |
 L-20                 10-ANTON KING (MDLK)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
BYE                   L-130                |10-ANTON KING (MDLK)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |10-ANTON KING (MDLK) |
 L-21                |GODINEZ (TOPP)       |   8-0               |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-6 OT            
GODINEZ (TOPP)       |   BYE                                     |10-ANTON KING (MDLK) |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 10-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)                      |   5-4               
                      ---------------------\                     |
RODRIGUEZ (SELA)      L-129                |10-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)|                      MOLINA (DRPK)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |RODRIGUEZ (SELA)     |   Pin 2:46                                                      |OURADA (EVSK)        
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -367|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            OURADA (EVSK)        |   9-4
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 125
12-IRVING JAIMEZ {PROSSER}                                                                          1. 12-IRVING JAIMEZ (PROS)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-DUNCAN RHOADES (CHEN)
                                   -25|JAIMEZ (PROS)                                                3. 11-AARON ARREDONDO (TOPP)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-NICK SWEENEY (EVSK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09-ANGEL ABARCA (GVEW)
                                                            |JAIMEZ (PROS)                          6. 11-CRISTIAN MOLINA (EVYK)
09-ANGEL ABARCA {GRANDVIEW}                             -137|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 2:51          |                 
                                   -26|ABARCA (GVEW)        |                     |
10-WYATT SCOTT {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE)}|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-4                                    |
                                                                                  |JAIMEZ (PROS)        
11-AARON ARREDONDO {TOPPENISH}                                                -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-0               |
                                   -27|ARREDONDO (TOPP)                           |                     |
10-DAVID SALDIVAR {OTHELLO}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:08          |                     |                     |
                                                            |ARREDONDO (TOPP)     |                     |
BYE                                                     -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-0                                     |
                                   -28|11-CODY DEHN (DRPK)  |                                           |
11-CODY DEHN {DEER PARK}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  JAIMEZ (PROS)        
11-CRISTIAN MOLINA {EAST VALLEY (YAKIM                                                              -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   4-0
                                   -29|MOLINA (EVYK)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |SWEENEY (EVSK)                             |
11-BEN MONTANO {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                   -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:25          |                     |
                                   -30|SWEENEY (EVSK)       |                     |                     |
11-NICK SWEENEY {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:47                                |                     |
                                                                                  |RHOADES (CHEN)       |
11-URIEL HERAS {QUINCY}                                                       -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-2               
                                   -31|11-URIEL HERAS (QUIN)                      |
09-ERIC BENTON {CLARKSTON}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:26          |                     |
                                                            |RHOADES (CHEN)       |
BYE                                                     -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-0               
                                   -32|RHOADES (CHEN)       |
12-DUNCAN RHOADES {CHENEY}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 125

                                                                  ARREDONDO (TOPP)     
                      11-URIEL HERAS (QUIN)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
BYE                   L-140                |11-URIEL HERAS (QUIN)                      |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |ARREDONDO (TOPP)     
 L-25                |10-WYATT SCOTT (WVSK)|   Pin 4:09          |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-1               |
10-WYATT SCOTT (WVSK)|   BYE                                     |MOLINA (EVYK)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 MOLINA (EVYK)                              |   14-4                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
SALDIVAR (OTHE)       L-139                |MOLINA (EVYK)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |ARREDONDO (TOPP)     
 L-27                |SALDIVAR (OTHE)      |   Tech. Fall 16-1                                           -382|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-0
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            SWEENEY (EVSK)                             |
 L-28                 11-CODY DEHN (DRPK)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
BYE                   L-138                |11-CODY DEHN (DRPK)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |SWEENEY (EVSK)       |
 L-29                |11-BEN MONTANO (EVYK)|   3-2               |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-2              
11-BEN MONTANO (EVYK)|   BYE                                     |ABARCA (GVEW)        |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 ABARCA (GVEW)                              |   11-7              
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-ERIC BENTON (CLAK) L-137                |ABARCA (GVEW)        |                      MOLINA (EVYK)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |09-ERIC BENTON (CLAK)|   9-7                                                           |ABARCA (GVEW)        
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -368|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            ABARCA (GVEW)        |   Forfeit
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 130
12-KONNER HOPKINS {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA                                                              1. 12-JULIAN ROMERO (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-KONNER HOPKINS (EVYK)
                                   -33|HOPKINS (EVYK)                                               3. 09-JOE GRABLE (DRPK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-KODY ERGESON (SELA)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-ALEX ROCKSTROM (EVSK)
                                                            |HOPKINS (EVYK)                         6. 11-MARCO GONZALEZ (GVEW)
09-DAVID CASTANEDA {GRANDVIEW}                          -145|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-3               |                 
                                   -34|CASTANEDA (GVEW)     |                     |
09-MATT MILLER {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-6                                    |
                                                                                  |HOPKINS (EVYK)       
10-KODY ERGESON {SELAH}                                                       -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-0               |
                                   -35|ERGESON (SELA)                             |                     |
10-ETHAN SMTIH {SELAH}                |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Tech. Fall 20-5   |                     |                     |
                                                            |ERGESON (SELA)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-0                                     |
                                   -36|ROCKSTROM (EVSK)     |                                           |
11-ALEX ROCKSTROM {EAST VALLEY (SPOKAN|---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  ROMERO (TOPP)        
12-JULIAN ROMERO {TOPPENISH}                                                                        -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   2-1
                                   -37|ROMERO (TOPP)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |ROMERO (TOPP)                              |
12-JESUS VALENCIA {EPHRATA}                             -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 2:56          |                     |
                                   -38|VALENCIA (EPHA)      |                     |                     |
10-JAKE STANISZEWSKI {PULLMAN}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:47                                |                     |
                                                                                  |ROMERO (TOPP)        |
11-MARCO GONZALEZ {GRANDVIEW}                                                 -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-4              
                                   -39|GONZALEZ (GVEW)                            |
12-CAMERON OWENS {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-8              |                     |
                                                            |09-JOE GRABLE (DRPK) |
BYE                                                     -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   16-4              
                                   -40|09-JOE GRABLE (DRPK) |
09-JOE GRABLE {DEER PARK}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 130

                                                                  ERGESON (SELA)       
                      GONZALEZ (GVEW)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
BYE                   L-148                |GONZALEZ (GVEW)                            |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |ERGESON (SELA)       
 L-33                |09-MATT MILLER (DRPK)|   2-1               |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   13-8              |
09-MATT MILLER (DRPK)|   BYE                                     |GONZALEZ (GVEW)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 VALENCIA (EPHA)                            |   6-5                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10-ETHAN SMTIH (SELA) L-147                |VALENCIA (EPHA)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |09-JOE GRABLE (DRPK) 
 L-35                |10-ETHAN SMTIH (SELA)|   Pin 1:17                                                  -383|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   2-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            09-JOE GRABLE (DRPK)                       |
 L-36                 ROCKSTROM (EVSK)                            ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
BYE                   L-146                |ROCKSTROM (EVSK)                           |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |09-JOE GRABLE (DRPK) |
 L-37                |STANISZEWSKI (PULL)  |   Pin 1:39          |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 3:58          
STANISZEWSKI (PULL)  |   BYE                                     |ROCKSTROM (EVSK)     |
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 CASTANEDA (GVEW)                           |   10-4              
                      ---------------------\                     |
OWENS (EVSK)          L-145                |CASTANEDA (GVEW)     |                      GONZALEZ (GVEW)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |OWENS (EVSK)         |   5-4                                                           |ROCKSTROM (EVSK)     
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -369|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            ROCKSTROM (EVSK)     |   Pin 3:25
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 135
12-MANNY YBARRA {QUINCY}                                                                            1. 12-MANNY YBARRA (QUIN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-MATT JORDAN (OTHE)
                                   -41|YBARRA (QUIN)                                                3. 12-JOE HILPERT (DRPK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-BLAKE HABERMAN (ELLE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-JC COLE (ELLE)
                                                            |YBARRA (QUIN)                          6. 12-LOGAN HUCKINS (CHEN)
11-JON CRUZ {SELAH}                                     -153|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-0               |                 
                                   -42|11-JON CRUZ (SELA)   |                     |
11-DEREK LANE {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:30                                |
                                                                                  |YBARRA (QUIN)        
12-JC COLE {ELLENSBURG}                                                       -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-5               |
                                   -43|12-JC COLE (ELLE)                          |                     |
11-KYLE POHLE {EPHRATA}               |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-0               |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-JC COLE (ELLE)    |                     |
BYE                                                     -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-2                                     |
                                   -44|12-JOE HILPERT (DRPK)|                                           |
12-JOE HILPERT {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  YBARRA (QUIN)        
12-MATT JORDAN {OTHELLO}                                                                            -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   4-2
                                   -45|12-MATT JORDAN (OTHE)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12-MATT JORDAN (OTHE)                      |
12-ANGELO PEREA {WAPATO}                                -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 4:10          |                     |
                                   -46|CHAPMAN (EVSK)       |                     |                     |
11-CODY CHAPMAN {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:24                                |                     |
                                                                                  |12-MATT JORDAN (OTHE)|
11-BLAKE HABERMAN {ELLENSBURG}                                                -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-2               
                                   -47|HABERMAN (ELLE)                            |
11-DIAMOND CORNISH {CLARKSTON}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-3               |                     |
                                                            |HUCKINS (CHEN)       |
BYE                                                     -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-0               
                                   -48|HUCKINS (CHEN)       |
12-LOGAN HUCKINS {CHENEY}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 135

                                                                  12-JC COLE (ELLE)    
                      HABERMAN (ELLE)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
BYE                   L-156                |HABERMAN (ELLE)                            |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |HABERMAN (ELLE)      
 L-41                |11-DEREK LANE (WVSK) |   Pin 1:45          |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-3              |
11-DEREK LANE (WVSK) |   BYE                                     |HABERMAN (ELLE)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 CHAPMAN (EVSK)                             |   2-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11-KYLE POHLE (EPHA)  L-155                |CHAPMAN (EVSK)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |12-JOE HILPERT (DRPK)
 L-43                |11-KYLE POHLE (EPHA) |   Pin 2:30                                                  -384|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   10-0
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            HUCKINS (CHEN)                             |
 L-44                 12-JOE HILPERT (DRPK)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
BYE                   L-154                |12-JOE HILPERT (DRPK)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |12-JOE HILPERT (DRPK)|
 L-45                |PEREA (WAPT)         |   Pin 3:50          |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:07          
PEREA (WAPT)         |   BYE                                     |12-JOE HILPERT (DRPK)|
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 11-JON CRUZ (SELA)                         |   2-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
CORNISH (CLAK)        L-153                |11-JON CRUZ (SELA)   |                      12-JC COLE (ELLE)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |CORNISH (CLAK)       |   4-1                                                           |12-JC COLE (ELLE)    
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -370|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            HUCKINS (CHEN)       |   Inj. Def.
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 140
12-ADAN CHAVEZ {TOPPENISH}                                                                          1. 12-AARON BROWN (EVSK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-SETH GRABLE (DRPK)
                                   -49|12-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)                                        3. 12-COLBY COATES (ELLE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-DAKOTA MAUZAY (CHEN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)
                                                            |12-SETH GRABLE (DRPK)                  6. 12-LUKE KONZAL (WVSK)
12-KC FRAZIER {WAPATO}                                  -161|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-3               |                 
                                   -50|12-SETH GRABLE (DRPK)|                     |
12-SETH GRABLE {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-0                                     |
                                                                                  |12-SETH GRABLE (DRPK)
10-ERIC GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                       -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 5:30          |
                                   -51|10-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)                       |                     |
09-ZECH ROMERO {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)} |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   15-12             |                     |                     |
                                                            |MAUZAY (CHEN)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:41                                |
                                   -52|MAUZAY (CHEN)        |                                           |
11-DAKOTA MAUZAY {CHENEY}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-AARON BROWN (EVSK)
12-COLBY COATES {ELLENSBURG}                                                                        -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Tech. Fall 16-1
                                   -53|COATES (ELLE)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |COATES (ELLE)                              |
11-JOSEPH GONZALES {OTHELLO}                            -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:55          |                     |
                                   -54|12-LUKE KONZAL (WVSK)|                     |                     |
12-LUKE KONZAL {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE)}|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:21                                |                     |
                                                                                  |12-AARON BROWN (EVSK)|
11-MARIO PRIETO {GRANDVIEW}                                                   -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 3:24          
                                   -55|11-TJ RIEBE (EVSK)                         |
11-TJ RIEBE {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)}   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-7              |                     |
                                                            |12-AARON BROWN (EVSK)|
BYE                                                     -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:18          
                                   -56|12-AARON BROWN (EVSK)|
12-AARON BROWN {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)}|---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 140

                                                                  MAUZAY (CHEN)        
                      11-TJ RIEBE (EVSK)                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
BYE                   L-164                |12-KC FRAZIER (WAPT)                       |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |MAUZAY (CHEN)        
 L-49                |12-KC FRAZIER (WAPT) |   3-2               |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:16          |
12-KC FRAZIER (WAPT) |   BYE                                     |12-LUKE KONZAL (WVSK)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 12-LUKE KONZAL (WVSK)                      |   2-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
09-ZECH ROMERO (EVYK) L-163                |12-LUKE KONZAL (WVSK)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |COATES (ELLE)        
 L-51                |09-ZECH ROMERO (EVYK)|   Pin 3:20                                                  -385|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   17-3
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            COATES (ELLE)                              |
 L-52                 10-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
BYE                   L-162                |GONZALES (OTHE)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |COATES (ELLE)        |
 L-53                |GONZALES (OTHE)      |   5-1               |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-3               
GONZALES (OTHE)      |   BYE                                     |12-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)|
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 12-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)                      |   Pin 1:39          
                      ---------------------\                     |
PRIETO (GVEW)         L-161                |12-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)|                      12-LUKE KONZAL (WVSK)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |PRIETO (GVEW)        |   Pin 0:57                                                      |12-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -371|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            12-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)|   Pin 1:38
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 145
12-EDDIE GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                                            1. 12-BILLY RHOADS (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)
                                   -57|12-EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)                                        3. 12-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-KAMAL QTEISHAT (ELLE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09-CARTER BUSHMAN (QUIN)
                                                            |12-EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)                  6. 10-ZACH PYATT (EVSK)
09-CARTER BUSHMAN {QUINCY}                              -169|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Tech. Fall 17-2   |                 
                                   -58|11-JEFF POOL (CHEN)  |                     |
11-JEFF POOL {CHENEY}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:41                                |
                                                                                  |12-EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)
11-KAMAL QTEISHAT {ELLENSBURG}                                                -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-4               |
                                   -59|QTEISHAT (ELLE)                            |                     |
09-ANTHONY JONES {EPHRATA}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Tech. Fall 17-1   |                     |                     |
                                                            |QTEISHAT (ELLE)      |                     |
BYE                                                     -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-0                                    |
                                   -60|10-ZACH PYATT (EVSK) |                                           |
10-ZACH PYATT {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  RHOADS (DRPK)        
12-ETHAN GROOM {PROSSER}                                                                            -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   4-2 OT
                                   -61|12-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)                      |
10-AUSTIN LYMAN {ELLENSBURG}                            -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-4               |                     |
                                   -62|WESSELS (CHEN)       |                     |                     |
09-JOSH WESSELS {CHENEY}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:49                                |                     |
                                                                                  |RHOADS (DRPK)        |
09-CALEB VILLARREAL {OTHELLO}                                                 -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-2              
                                   -63|VILLARREAL (OTHE)                          |
11-JON STRICKLAND {CLARKSTON}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:47          |                     |
                                                            |RHOADS (DRPK)        |
BYE                                                     -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-0               
                                   -64|RHOADS (DRPK)        |
12-BILLY RHOADS {DEER PARK}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  QTEISHAT (ELLE)      
                      VILLARREAL (OTHE)                           ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
BYE                   L-172                |BUSHMAN (QUIN)                             |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |QTEISHAT (ELLE)      
 L-57                |BUSHMAN (QUIN)       |   Pin 4:22          |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-3              |
BUSHMAN (QUIN)       |   BYE                                     |BUSHMAN (QUIN)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 WESSELS (CHEN)                             |   7-5                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
JONES (EPHA)          L-171                |WESSELS (CHEN)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |12-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)
 L-59                |JONES (EPHA)         |   7-0                                                       -386|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)                      |
 L-60                 10-ZACH PYATT (EVSK)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
BYE                   L-170                |10-ZACH PYATT (EVSK)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |12-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)|
 L-61                |LYMAN (ELLE)         |   4-2               |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-2               
LYMAN (ELLE)         |   BYE                                     |10-ZACH PYATT (EVSK) |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 11-JEFF POOL (CHEN)                        |   Pin 3:16          
                      ---------------------\                     |
STRICKLAND (CLAK)     L-169                |11-JEFF POOL (CHEN)  |                      BUSHMAN (QUIN)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |STRICKLAND (CLAK)    |   Pin 4:00                                                      |BUSHMAN (QUIN)       
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -372|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            10-ZACH PYATT (EVSK) |   Pin 3:20
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 152
12-TYLER NOBLE {SELAH}                                                                              1. 12-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-ELIAS MASON (CHEN)
                                   -65|12-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)                                        3. 11-JASON JORGENSEN (DRPK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-BEN HORNING (QUIN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-DEAN PETERSEN (MDLK)
                                                            |12-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)                  6. 10-ANTON YATES (EVYK)
12-JESUS ACEVEDO {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)                  -177|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-2              |                 
                                   -66|ACEVEDO (EVYK)       |                     |
09-JAKE MEHAFFEY {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:59                                |
                                                                                  |12-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)
10-ANTON YATES {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                                         -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-3               |
                                   -67|10-ANTON YATES (EVYK)                      |                     |
12-RAUL GAMBOA {GRANDVIEW}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-0               |                     |                     |
                                                            |JORGENSEN (DRPK)     |                     |
BYE                                                     -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-5                                     |
                                   -68|JORGENSEN (DRPK)     |                                           |
11-JASON JORGENSEN {DEER PARK}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)
12-BEN HORNING {QUINCY}                                                                             -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-4
                                   -69|12-BEN HORNING (QUIN)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12-BEN HORNING (QUIN)                      |
09-DALTON BALENTINE {EPHRATA}                           -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-2              |                     |
                                   -70|PETERSEN (MDLK)      |                     |                     |
12-DEAN PETERSEN {MEDICAL LAKE}       |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Tech. Fall 15-0                         |                     |
                                                                                  |10-ELIAS MASON (CHEN)|
10-MATTHEW MELO {OTHELLO}                                                     -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 0:12          
                                   -71|MELO (OTHE)                                |
10-DUSTIN WINGER {CLARKSTON}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:19          |                     |
                                                            |10-ELIAS MASON (CHEN)|
BYE                                                     -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:04          
                                   -72|10-ELIAS MASON (CHEN)|
10-ELIAS MASON {CHENEY}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 152

                                                                  JORGENSEN (DRPK)     
                      MELO (OTHE)                                 ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
BYE                   L-180                |MEHAFFEY (EVSK)                            |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |JORGENSEN (DRPK)     
 L-65                |MEHAFFEY (EVSK)      |   Pin 1:17          |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-0               |
MEHAFFEY (EVSK)      |   BYE                                     |PETERSEN (MDLK)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 PETERSEN (MDLK)                            |   Pin 0:34                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
12-RAUL GAMBOA (GVEW) L-179                |PETERSEN (MDLK)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |JORGENSEN (DRPK)     
 L-67                |12-RAUL GAMBOA (GVEW)|   10-1                                                      -387|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-0
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12-BEN HORNING (QUIN)                      |
 L-68                 10-ANTON YATES (EVYK)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
BYE                   L-178                |10-ANTON YATES (EVYK)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |12-BEN HORNING (QUIN)|
 L-69                |BALENTINE (EPHA)     |   Pin 4:42          |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-2               
BALENTINE (EPHA)     |   BYE                                     |10-ANTON YATES (EVYK)|
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 ACEVEDO (EVYK)                             |   10-0              
                      ---------------------\                     |
WINGER (CLAK)         L-177                |ACEVEDO (EVYK)       |                      PETERSEN (MDLK)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |WINGER (CLAK)        |   Pin 1:44                                                      |PETERSEN (MDLK)      
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -373|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            10-ANTON YATES (EVYK)|   2-0 OT
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 160
11-TYLER COATES {ELLENSBURG}                                                                        1. 11-DYLAN MILLER (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-JEREMY WALDNER (EVYK)
                                   -73|COATES (ELLE)                                                3. 12-AMANDO DELEON (OTHE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-TYLER COATES (ELLE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-SPENCER FOLSOM (CLAK)
                                                            |COATES (ELLE)                          6. 10-NICK GONZALES (EVSK)
12-LUCIO OLIVARES {WAPATO}                              -185|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:51          |                 
                                   -74|BOWERS (WVSK)        |                     |
11-ANDREW BOWERS {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-1                                     |
                                                                                  |WALDNER (EVYK)       
11-JEREMY WALDNER {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA                                        -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Inj. Def.         |
                                   -75|WALDNER (EVYK)                             |                     |
09-TYRUS KEMP {EPHRATA}               |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:25          |                     |                     |
                                                            |WALDNER (EVYK)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-8                                    |
                                   -76|FOLSOM (CLAK)        |                                           |
12-SPENCER FOLSOM {CLARKSTON}         |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  MILLER (DRPK)        
12-AMANDO DELEON {OTHELLO}                                                                          -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Inj. Def.
                                   -77|DELEON (OTHE)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |DELEON (OTHE)                              |
10-RICARDO RODRIGUEZ {WAPATO}                           -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:55          |                     |
                                   -78|GONZALES (EVSK)      |                     |                     |
10-NICK GONZALES {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:38                                |                     |
                                                                                  |MILLER (DRPK)        |
09-ANTONIO MELENDEZ {QUINCY}                                                  -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   1-0               
                                   -79|MCMAHAN (DRPK)                             |
12-CHRIS MCMAHAN {DEER PARK}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-7              |                     |
                                                            |MILLER (DRPK)        |
BYE                                                     -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:41          
                                   -80|MILLER (DRPK)        |
11-DYLAN MILLER {DEER PARK}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 160

                                                                  COATES (ELLE)        
                      MCMAHAN (DRPK)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
BYE                   L-188                |OLIVARES (WAPT)                            |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |COATES (ELLE)        
 L-73                |OLIVARES (WAPT)      |   Pin 3:47          |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:41          |
OLIVARES (WAPT)      |   BYE                                     |GONZALES (EVSK)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 GONZALES (EVSK)                            |   10-4                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
09-TYRUS KEMP (EPHA)  L-187                |GONZALES (EVSK)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |DELEON (OTHE)        
 L-75                |09-TYRUS KEMP (EPHA) |   Pin 4:23                                                  -388|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-5
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            DELEON (OTHE)                              |
 L-76                 FOLSOM (CLAK)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
BYE                   L-186                |FOLSOM (CLAK)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |DELEON (OTHE)        |
 L-77                |RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     |   Pin 2:01          |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-1               
RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     |   BYE                                     |FOLSOM (CLAK)        |
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 BOWERS (WVSK)                              |   Pin 1:31          
                      ---------------------\                     |
MELENDEZ (QUIN)       L-185                |MELENDEZ (QUIN)      |                      GONZALES (EVSK)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |MELENDEZ (QUIN)      |   Pin 2:59                                                      |FOLSOM (CLAK)        
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -374|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            FOLSOM (CLAK)        |   Pin 1:46
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 171
12-JOSE MARTINEZ {WAPATO}                                                                           1. 11-BROCK BEELER (CLAK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JOSE MARTINEZ (WAPT)
                                   -81|MARTINEZ (WAPT)                                              3. 12-TIM HAYNES (MDLK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-CARLOS RAMIIREZ (TOPP)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-DANNY RANDLES (CLAK)
                                                            |MARTINEZ (WAPT)                        6. 12-MATT MASTRONARDI (EVSK)
10-ZACH GOODPASTER {SELAH}                              -193|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:36          |                 
                                   -82|GOODPASTER (SELA)    |                     |
12-MATT MASTRONARDI {EAST VALLEY (SPOK|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   2-0                                     |
                                                                                  |MARTINEZ (WAPT)      
12-CARLOS RAMIIREZ {TOPPENISH}                                                -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 6:30 OT       |
                                   -83|RAMIIREZ (TOPP)                            |                     |
12-DYLAN GARZA {OTHELLO}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   16-9              |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-TIM HAYNES (MDLK) |                     |
BYE                                                     -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-1                                     |
                                   -84|12-TIM HAYNES (MDLK) |                                           |
12-TIM HAYNES {MEDICAL LAKE}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  BEELER (CLAK)        
11-JACOB GREEN {EPHRATA}                                                                            -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 3:18
                                   -85|11-JACOB GREEN (EPHA)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |RANDLES (CLAK)                             |
10-CLAY WEAVER {ELLENSBURG}                             -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   17-9              |                     |
                                   -86|RANDLES (CLAK)       |                     |                     |
12-DANNY RANDLES {CLARKSTON}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-3                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |BEELER (CLAK)        |
12-STEVIE GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                     -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-1               
                                   -87|GARZA (OTHE)                               |
11-DALE DJ EMPERT {CHENEY}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-2               |                     |
                                                            |BEELER (CLAK)        |
BYE                                                     -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:30          
                                   -88|BEELER (CLAK)        |
11-BROCK BEELER {CLARKSTON}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 171

                                                                  12-TIM HAYNES (MDLK) 
                      GARZA (OTHE)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
BYE                   L-196                |MASTRONARDI (EVSK)                         |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |12-TIM HAYNES (MDLK) 
 L-81                |MASTRONARDI (EVSK)   |   12-10             |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-2               |
MASTRONARDI (EVSK)   |   BYE                                     |MASTRONARDI (EVSK)   |                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 11-JACOB GREEN (EPHA)                      |   9-4                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
12-DYLAN GARZA (OTHE) L-195                |11-JACOB GREEN (EPHA)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |12-TIM HAYNES (MDLK) 
 L-83                |12-DYLAN GARZA (OTHE)|   9-3                                                       -389|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 4:05
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            RANDLES (CLAK)                             |
 L-84                 RAMIIREZ (TOPP)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BYE                   L-194                |RAMIIREZ (TOPP)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |RAMIIREZ (TOPP)      |
 L-85                |10-CLAY WEAVER (ELLE)|   13-0              |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-2              
10-CLAY WEAVER (ELLE)|   BYE                                     |RAMIIREZ (TOPP)      |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 GOODPASTER (SELA)                          |   7-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
DJ EMPERT (CHEN)      L-193                |GOODPASTER (SELA)    |                      MASTRONARDI (EVSK)              FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |DJ EMPERT (CHEN)     |   4-0                                                           |RANDLES (CLAK)       
                 -200|---------------------/                                                             -375|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            RANDLES (CLAK)       |   4-0
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 189
11-JOEY GOMEZ {OTHELLO}                                                                             1. 11-JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-ALBERTO VARGAS (OTHE)
                                   -89|11-JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE)                                         3. 10-RAUL PECH (TOPP)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-JACOB WALLER (CLAK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-ADAM MORALES (GVEW)
                                                            |11-JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE)                   6. 12-THOMAS MORGAN (WVSK)
12-JUAN ALVAREZ {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                  -201|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:20          |                 
                                   -90|11-JOSH MAIO (CHEN)  |                     |
11-JOSH MAIO {CHENEY}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:35                                |
                                                                                  |11-JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE) 
10-RAUL PECH {TOPPENISH}                                                      -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:51          |
                                   -91|10-RAUL PECH (TOPP)                        |                     |
09-JASON GLENN {ELLENSBURG}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:42          |                     |                     |
                                                            |MORGAN (WVSK)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-4                                     |
                                   -92|MORGAN (WVSK)        |                                           |
12-THOMAS MORGAN {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE|---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11-JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE) 
12-ALBERTO VARGAS {OTHELLO}                                                                         -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-3
                                   -93|VARGAS (OTHE)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |VARGAS (OTHE)                              |
11-PERRY SIMPSON {ELLENSBURG}                           -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-2               |                     |
                                   -94|SIMPSON (ELLE)       |                     |                     |
12-JARED SWIGER {DEER PARK}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |VARGAS (OTHE)        |
12-ADAM MORALES {GRANDVIEW}                                                   -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-2               
                                   -95|MORALES (GVEW)                             |
11-BRANDON HEIDE {EAST VALLEY (SPOKANE|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:42          |                     |
                                                            |MORALES (GVEW)       |
BYE                                                     -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:05          
                                   -96|WALLER (CLAK)        |
10-JACOB WALLER {CLARKSTON}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 189

                                                                  MORGAN (WVSK)        
                      WALLER (CLAK)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
BYE                   L-204                |WALLER (CLAK)                              |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |WALLER (CLAK)        
 L-89                |ALVAREZ (EVYK)       |   Pin 0:36          |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 4:01          |
ALVAREZ (EVYK)       |   BYE                                     |WALLER (CLAK)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 SIMPSON (ELLE)                             |   6-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
GLENN (ELLE)-         L-203                |SIMPSON (ELLE)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |10-RAUL PECH (TOPP)  
 L-91                |GLENN (ELLE)-        |   6-3                                                       -390|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   2-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            MORALES (GVEW)                             |
 L-92                 10-RAUL PECH (TOPP)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
BYE                   L-202                |10-RAUL PECH (TOPP)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |10-RAUL PECH (TOPP)  |
 L-93                |SWIGER (DRPK)        |   8-4               |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-1               
SWIGER (DRPK)        |   BYE                                     |10-RAUL PECH (TOPP)  |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 11-JOSH MAIO (CHEN)                        |   4-3               
                      ---------------------\                     |
HEIDE (EVSK)          L-201                |11-JOSH MAIO (CHEN)  |                      MORGAN (WVSK)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |HEIDE (EVSK)         |   Pin 3:23                                                      |MORALES (GVEW)       
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -376|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            MORALES (GVEW)       |   4-3
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 215
12-DEION DUCKSWORTH {EPHRATA}                                                                       1. 10-CJ RODRIGUEZ (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-DEION DUCKSWORTH (EPHA)
                                   -97|DUCKSWORTH (EPHA)                                            3. 11-STEPHEN VILLARREAL (OTHE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-ZAC COREAN (CHEN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-KYLE WHITE (WVSK)
                                                            |DUCKSWORTH (EPHA)                      6. 11-ALIN WALLS (CHEN)
11-JOSEPH WALKER {OTHELLO}                              -209|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   19-6              |                 
                                   -98|WALKER (OTHE)        |                     |
10-JACOB LIBEY {PULLMAN}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-1                                     |
                                                                                  |DUCKSWORTH (EPHA)    
12-CURTIS TREIBER {EPHRATA}                                                   -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 5:48          |
                                   -99|TREIBER (EPHA)                             |                     |
10-PEDRO RECONDO {SELAH}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-3               |                     |                     |
                                                            |10-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) |                     |
BYE                                                     -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-2                                     |
                                  -100|10-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) |                                           |
10-ZAC COREAN {CHENEY}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  RODRIGUEZ (DRPK)     
12-NARCISO GUTIERREZ {TOPPENISH}                                                                    -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   9-7
                                  -101|GUTIERREZ (TOPP)                                                 |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11-KYLE WHITE (WVSK)                       |
11-STEPHEN VILLARREAL {OTHELLO}                         -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2               |                     |
                                  -102|11-KYLE WHITE (WVSK) |                     |                     |
11-KYLE WHITE {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:16                                |                     |
                                                                                  |RODRIGUEZ (DRPK)     |
09-JACOB CONTRERAS {WAPATO}                                                   -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:21          
                                  -103|11-ALIN WALLS (CHEN)                       |
11-ALIN WALLS {CHENEY}                |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:04          |                     |
                                                            |RODRIGUEZ (DRPK)     |
BYE                                                     -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-5              
                                  -104|RODRIGUEZ (DRPK)     |
10-CJ RODRIGUEZ {DEER PARK}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 215

                                                                  10-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) 
                      11-ALIN WALLS (CHEN)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
BYE                   L-212                |11-ALIN WALLS (CHEN)                       |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |10-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) 
 L-97                |10-JACOB LIBEY (PULL)|   5-1               |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-2               |
10-JACOB LIBEY (PULL)|   BYE                                     |11-ALIN WALLS (CHEN) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 GUTIERREZ (TOPP)                           |   10-1                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
RECONDO (SELA)        L-211                |GUTIERREZ (TOPP)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |VILLARREAL (OTHE)    
 L-99                |RECONDO (SELA)       |   Pin 0:56                                                  -391|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 2:08
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            11-KYLE WHITE (WVSK)                       |
L-100                 TREIBER (EPHA)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
BYE                   L-210                |VILLARREAL (OTHE)                          |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |VILLARREAL (OTHE)    |
L-101                |VILLARREAL (OTHE)    |   Pin 2:21          |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-10             
VILLARREAL (OTHE)    |   BYE                                     |VILLARREAL (OTHE)    |
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 WALKER (OTHE)                              |   7-6               
                      ---------------------\                     |
CONTRERAS (WAPT)      L-209                |WALKER (OTHE)        |                      11-ALIN WALLS (CHEN)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |CONTRERAS (WAPT)     |   7-5                                                           |11-KYLE WHITE (WVSK) 
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -377|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11-KYLE WHITE (WVSK) |   Pin 4:53
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                    WIAA 2A REGION IV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 285
12-RICHY RODRIGUEZ {SELAH}                                                                          1. 12-SHAWN BURTON (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-RICHY RODRIGUEZ (SELA)
                                  -105|RODRIGUEZ (SELA)                                             3. 12-AARON CHRISTIANSEN (EVSK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-MARTIN TORRES (GVEW)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)
                                                            |RODRIGUEZ (SELA)                       6. 12-DREW RENOLLET (PROS)
12-DREW RENOLLET {PROSSER}                              -217|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:50          |                 
                                  -106|RENOLLET (PROS)      |                     |
12-JIMMY SANZONE {CLARKSTON}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:16                                |
                                                                                  |RODRIGUEZ (SELA)     
12-JOEY SPARKS {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                                         -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-4               |
                                  -107|12-JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)                      |                     |
11-BRANDT MONSON {EPHRATA}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:09          |                     |                     |
                                                            |CHRISTIANSEN (EVSK)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:36                                |
                                  -108|CHRISTIANSEN (EVSK)  |                                           |
12-AARON CHRISTIANSEN {EAST VALLEY (SP|---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  BURTON (DRPK)        
11-MARTIN TORRES {GRANDVIEW}                                                                        -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 2:10
                                  -109|TORRES (GVEW)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |TORRES (GVEW)                              |
12-BRENDEN BERALA {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA                  -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:19          |                     |
                                  -110|BERALA (EVYK)        |                     |                     |
11-ALEX HACHMAN {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE)|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |BURTON (DRPK)        |
09-BUBBA RUIZ {OTHELLO}                                                       -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:56          
                                  -111|09-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)                       |
09-RICKY MILLER {WEST VALLEY (SPOKANE)|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:55          |                     |
                                                            |BURTON (DRPK)        |
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:38          
                                  -112|BURTON (DRPK)        |
12-SHAWN BURTON {DEER PARK}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 285

                                                                  CHRISTIANSEN (EVSK)  
                      09-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |09-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)                       |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |CHRISTIANSEN (EVSK)  
L-105                |SANZONE (CLAK)       |   Pin 1:34          |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:15          |
SANZONE (CLAK)       |   BYE                                     |09-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 BERALA (EVYK)                              |   4-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MONSON (EPHA)         L-219                |MONSON (EPHA)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |CHRISTIANSEN (EVSK)  
L-107                |MONSON (EPHA)        |   4-2                                                       -392|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 2:00
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            TORRES (GVEW)                              |
L-108                 12-JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
BYE                   L-218                |12-JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |TORRES (GVEW)        |
L-109                |HACHMAN (WVSK)       |   Pin 2:26          |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:00          
HACHMAN (WVSK)       |   BYE                                     |RENOLLET (PROS)      |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 RENOLLET (PROS)                            |   Pin 1:18          
                      ---------------------\                     |
MILLER (WVSK)         L-217                |RENOLLET (PROS)      |                      09-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |MILLER (WVSK)        |   Pin 2:10                                                      |09-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE) 
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -378|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            RENOLLET (PROS)      |   Inj. Def.
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems