4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
10-Nick Smith (KLAK)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       1|-----------------\
09-Malik Messiah (TBEA) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        57|-----------------\
09-Derek Freitag (KRID)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
10-Angel Coria (SPAN)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         169|-----------------
09-Drew Aplin (AUBN)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
12-Alex Davidson (FDWY) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        58|-----------------/
10-Balteer Rana (AUBN)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       4|-----------------/
12-Spencer Schoeder (GKA|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       155|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |                 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 113
09-Phillip Springsteen (
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       5|-----------------\
10-Colton Jackson (TAHO)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        61|-----------------\
11-Johnathan Aguon (BETH                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
12-Kenny Hobbs (KRID)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         170|-----------------
11-Brett Dykman (TBEA)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
09-Savone Chham (KRID)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        62|-----------------/
10-Jordan Rhodes (TBEA)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       8|-----------------/
10-Conor Berlin (KWOD)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       156|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |                 
                                                  142|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 120
12-Tim Whitehead (TAHO) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       9|-----------------\
10-Tyler Grajek (PUYL)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        65|-----------------\
11-Blake Hoyle (TAHO)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
10-Beau Shatto (RGPU)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         171|-----------------
10-Walker Meyers (KWOD)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
11-Kaleb Ogburn (GKAP)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        66|-----------------/
11-Johnathan Dickerson (                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      12|-----------------/
12-Emanual Cuaves (CURT)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       157|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |                 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 126
11-Haftem Tafere (TBEA) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      13|-----------------\
09-Sphejtim Gilareva (KW|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        69|-----------------\
10-Brian Short (SPAN)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-Sam Schuessler (TAHO)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         172|-----------------
12-Daniel Wernofsky (RGP                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10-Chianson Siu (KMER)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        70|-----------------/
10-Ryan Colkitt (PUYL)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      16|-----------------/
11-Cruz Velasquez (TAHO)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       158|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |                 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 132
12-Gabe Boynay (TAHO)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      17|-----------------\
11-James Lake (PUYL)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        73|-----------------\
11-Tyson Gaillac (AUBN)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
10-Jared Schroeder (GKAP|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         173|-----------------
11-Dalton Meyers (KWOD)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-Ishaiah Belle (TBEA) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        74|-----------------/
10-Michael Vasquez (TAHO                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      20|-----------------/
12-Adam Romano (GKAP)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       159|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |                 
                                                  145|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 138
10-Corde Ferreira (GKAP)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      21|-----------------\
11-Riley Grant (TAHO)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        77|-----------------\
09-Sean VanEarwage (TBEA                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
1-Asia Torres (KWOD)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         174|-----------------
09-Adrian Avena (TBEA)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
11-Justin Weiding (TAHO)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        78|-----------------/
10-Tristan Cleek (PUYL)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      24|-----------------/
12-Joshua Smith (KMER)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       160|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |                 
                                                  146|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
12-Arthur Sargent (KRID)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      25|-----------------\
12-Justin Janker (PUYL) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        81|-----------------\
10-Josh Beckler (KLAK)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
11-Brandon Brenenstahl (|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         175|-----------------
12-Brandon Scheiber (TAH                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
10-Cesar Quintanilla (EM|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        82|-----------------/
12-Keaton Dalfrey (AURI)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      28|-----------------/
12-Ian Steen (GKAP)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       161|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |                 
                                                  147|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 152
12-Trevor Anderson (BETH
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      29|-----------------\
12-Jamiel Jackson (KWOD)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        85|-----------------\
11-Jovanis Rodriguez (RG                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
12-Josh Tate (AUBN)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         176|-----------------
12-Damian Jackson (RGPU)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
09-Amos Daigbe (KMER)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        86|-----------------/
12-Brandon Franich (PUYL                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      32|-----------------/
11-Tucker Mjelde (TAHO) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       162|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |                 
                                                  148|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 160
12-Chris McElroy (TAHO) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      33|-----------------\
12-Jose Asis (PUYL)     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        89|-----------------\
12-Seth Mizoguchi (AUBN)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
09-Mitchell Owens (TBEA)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         177|-----------------
12-Jake Polsack (TJEF)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12-Blake Henderson (RGPU|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        90|-----------------/
12-Michael Ediali (KWOD)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      36|-----------------/
12-Mack Busey (GKAP)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       163|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |                 
                                                  149|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
12-Spencer Nehm (CURT)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      37|-----------------\
12-Treyvonn Wilson (KMER|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        93|-----------------\
12-Jacob Meldrum (PUYL)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
12-Garret Autrey (TAHO) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         178|-----------------
12-Justin Gathers (GKAP)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
10-Sam Lindsey (AUBN)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        94|-----------------/
12-Ethan Martinez (EMRD)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      40|-----------------/
12-Josh Boekelman (KWOD)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       164|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |                 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 182
12-James West (AUBN)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      41|-----------------\
11-Tim Amadeo (GKAP)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        97|-----------------\
12-Austin Perry (TAHO)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
11-Tyler Klein (GKAP)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         179|-----------------
11-Zach Seibel (KRID)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
10-Eli Teuteu (BETH)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        98|-----------------/
12-Hayden Lasher (KLAK)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      44|-----------------/
12-Zach Bickford (SPAN) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       165|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |                 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 195
12-Joseph Gomez (GKAP)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      45|-----------------\
11-Tanner Abernathy (KWO|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       101|-----------------\
12-Raul Veliz (SPAN)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-Matt Hopkins (TAHO)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         180|-----------------
11-Joseph Meyer (PUYL)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
11-Tim Angevine (KWOD)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       102|-----------------/
09-Andrzej Hughes (FDWY)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      48|-----------------/
12-Thomas Kemp (KMER)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       166|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |                 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 220
11-Joh Yarbrough (KLAK) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      49|-----------------\
10-KJ Skannal (TBEA)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       105|-----------------\
10-Mario Luevano (AUBN)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-Brandon Champaco (SPA|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         181|-----------------
10-Kyle Capperauld (KWOD                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-Matt Lockey (RGPU)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       106|-----------------/
09-Austin Duncan (KWOD)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      52|-----------------/
11-Matt Voss (PUYL)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       167|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |                 
                                                  153|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    4A Boys Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 285
12-Alex Boynton (GKAP)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      53|-----------------\
12-Heamasi Vi (KRID)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       109|-----------------\
11-Steven Crawford (FDWY                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
12-Tyler Deskins (KLAK) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         182|-----------------
11-Trent Nivala (PUYL)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
11-Larkin Williams (AURI|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       110|-----------------/
12-Ryan Towe (SPAN)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      56|-----------------/
12-Ed Torres (TAHO)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       168|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |                 
                                                  154|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140