4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXIV Championships 2012
Weight Class : 106
3. 10-DAVID GARCIA (KAMK)	KAMIAK         	FALL 4:58
4. 12-BRIAN ALONZO (AUBN)	AUBURN         
5. 10-FERNANDO LEYVA(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     	8-5
6. 11-KENNY HOBBS (KRID)	KENTRIDGE      
7. 11-CHRIS MONTELONGO(CHIW)	CHIAWANA       	4-2
8. 10-TODD LINK (TAHO)	TAHOMA         

Weight Class : 113
3. 10-GINO OBREGON (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      	5-0
4. 10-BRETT DYKMAN (TBEA)	TODD BEAMER    
5. 12-EDDIE CUEVAS (CURT)	CURTIS         	8-0
6. 12-TY MCCULLOUGH (SHEL)	SHELTON        
7. 10-JOSHUA HEITZMAN (KAMK)	KAMIAK         	FALL :20
8. 11-CODY HERSHEL (UNON)	UNION          

Weight Class : 120
3. 11-BEAU GLEED(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     	7-4
4. 10-CRUZ VELASQUEZ (TAHO)	TAHOMA         
5. 09-BLAKE BEARD(CVAL)	CENTRAL VALLEY 	FALL 4:26
6. 12-JOSH LANGSTAFF (STWD)	STANWOOD       
7. 12-JOSH ANDREW(RICH)	RICHLAND       	13-3
8. 12-AJ DEDIOS (WDNV)	WOODINVILLE    

Weight Class : 126
3. 10-COLTON ORRINO(CVAL)	CENTRAL VALLEY 	10-2
4. 12-ARES CARPIO (TBEA)	TODD BEAMER    
5. 12-MAX TICKMAN (ISSA)	ISSAQUAH       	14-10
6. 09-KILLIAN PAGE (MARY)	MARYSVILLE-PILC
7. 10-RAMON ORTIZ (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VANCO	FALL 4:58
8. 12-MARK MCKEOWN(CHIW)	CHIAWANA       

Weight Class : 132
3. 12-TYLER DAVIS (UNON)	UNION          	4-0
4. 11-GABE BOYNAY (TAHO)	TAHOMA         
5. 12-CRISTIAN MENDOZA (MARY)	MARYSVILLE-PILC	FALL :54
6. 12-MARCO GONZALEZ(EISN)	EISENHOWER     
7. 12-TYLOR THELEN(CVAL)	CENTRAL VALLEY 	4-2
8. 11-GREG EAGLE (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      

Weight Class : 138
3. 12-KINSEY JOHNSON (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS   	7-0
4. 11-DAVID MUNDING(MEAD)	MEAD           
5. 11-JOSHUA SMITH (KMER)	KENT MERIDIAN  	6-3
6. 12-KYLE IVERSON (GHAR)	GIG HARBOR     
7. 11-ADAM PETERSON (BGRD)	BATTLEGROUND   	FALL 1:53
8. 11-GABE SEWARD (INGL)	INGLEMOOR      

Weight Class : 145
3. 12-AUSTIN WAGNER(DVIS)	DAVIS          	7-4
4. 12-SEAN FARR (KLAK)	KENTLAKE       
5. 12-TANNER MJELDE (TAHO)	TAHOMA         	11-2
6. 09-DREW HATCH (MARY)	MARYSVILLE-PILC
7. 12-MAX WELSH (MARN)	MARINER        	FALL 2:35
8. 12-CALEB LEE (BETH)	BETHEL         

Weight Class : 152
3. 11-BRANDON DAVIDSON (BOTH)	BOTHELL        	4-3
4. 11-TREVOR ANDERSON (BETH)	BETHEL         
5. 11-ZACH SCHUT (STWD)	STANWOOD       	11-8
6. 12-JOJO REYNOLDS (UNON)	UNION          
7. 12-TILDEN SANSOM (AUBN)	AUBURN         	8-4
8. 10-CAYLE WILLIAMS (EMRD)	EMERALD RIDGE  

Weight Class : 160
3. 11-ANTHONY THOMAS (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VANCO	8-2
4. 12-HUMBERTO ACEVEDO(EISN)	EISENHOWER     
5. 11-TANNER DAVIS(CVAL)	CENTRAL VALLEY 	5-2
6. 12-AMMON MORRILL (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      
7. 12-JUAN ARELLANO (BGRD)	BATTLEGROUND   	6-2
8. 12-TOMAS SCHOLL (PUYL)	PUYALLUP       

Weight Class : 170
3. 11-GARRETT AUTREY (TAHO)	TAHOMA         	4-1
4. 12-MATT RICE (UNON)	UNION          
5. 12-KYLE BENNETT (STWD)	STANWOOD       	INJURY DEF
6. 11-ERIC HARPER (ELAK)	EASTLAKE       
7. 11-AUSTEN SILVERS(CHIW)	CHIAWANA       	FALL :33
8. 11-ZACK BICKFORD (SPAN)	SPANAWAY LAKE  

Weight Class : 182
3. 12-RYAN OLLIGES (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS   	FALL 3:23
4. 12-JOHNATHAN DENNIS (SHEL)	SHELTON        
5. 12-JEREMY MISAILEGALU (PUYL)	PUYALLUP       	4-2
6. 12-KURT BECK(CVAL)	CENTRAL VALLEY 
7. 12-C.J. EDRINGTON(CHIW)	CHIAWANA       	6-5
8. 11-PETER ST. MARIE (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      

Weight Class : 195
3. 12-BRYSON PAGE (UNON)	UNION          	7-5
4. 11-MATT HOPKINS (TAHO)	TAHOMA         
5. 12-NATHAN PROFFIT (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      	INJURY DEF
6. 12-BLAKE MCPHERSON (ARLG)	ARLINGTON      
7. 12-KOLTON COLE(CVAL)	CENTRAL VALLEY 	8-3
8. 11-JOSH KOUKAL (INGL)	INGLEMOOR      

Weight Class : 220
3. 12-MATTHEW HERRICK (KWOD)	KENTWOOD       	FALL 4:04
4. 11-KYLE LESMEISTER(WENA)	WENATCHEE      
5. 12-EDDIE MEISNER (SKIT)	SOUTH KITSAP   	INJURY DEF
6. 12-JON DEVINE (MTAH)	MT. TAHOMA     
7. 12-JAMES VOLZ(MEAD)	MEAD           	10-6
8. 12-LUKE REINHARD (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      

Weight Class : 285
3. 12-DAN SCHOULTZ(CVAL)	CENTRAL VALLEY 	8-2
4. 12-JESSY LEIFI (FDWY)	FEDERAL WAY    
5. 12-CODY BOCOOK(MEAD)	MEAD           	11-5
6. 11-JONATHAN NORRISS (ISSA)	ISSAQUAH       
7. 12-DREW SHARKEY(FERR)	FERRIS         	3-2
8. 11-DAMIEN MEDEIROS (SKIT)	SOUTH KITSAP