B Washington Mat Classic XXIV Championships 2012
Weight Class : 106
1. 09-JOSE PACO MARIN(KITT)	KITTITAS     	9-7
2. 09-TRENT SKELTON(LBEL)	LIBERTY BELL 
3. 08-JUSTIN CHANTRY(SELK)	SELKIRK      	6-5
4. 11-TAYLOR WOODRUFF(LBEL)	LIBERTY BELL 
Weight Class : 113
1. 12-BLAYNE EDWARDS (WAHK)	WAHKIAKUM    	12-1
2. 09-KAIN FELTWELL(LBSG)	LIBERTY (SPAN
3. 10-BRANDON MEDINA(BREW)	BREWSTER     	4-2
4. 12-CHEYENNE KUDRIN-MELLO (CFLS)	CHIEF LESCHI 
Weight Class : 120
1. 12-JAVIER TAPIA(WARD)	WARDEN       	5-4
2. 11-TYLER OSBORN(MWAL)	MARY WALKER  
3. 10-RAMSES RODELO(WARD)	WARDEN       	Fall :53
4. 12-JIMMY DENIS (TBAP)	TACOMA BAPTIS
Weight Class : 126
1. 12-JP MARTINEZ(WARD)	WARDEN       	15-0
2. 10-JUSTIN MCMILLAN(LBEL)	LIBERTY BELL 
3. 11-NOEL ESPINOZA(KITT)	KITTITAS     	10-9
4. 10-KODIE HORN(LROS)	LAKE ROOSEVEL
Weight Class : 132
1. 11-NATHAN SORCI(REAR)	REARDAN      	Fall 3:03
2. 12-ERNESTO OROZCO(WARD)	WARDEN       
3. 10-ANFIM KALUGIN(MWAL)	MARY WALKER  	7-1
4. 11-SETH HOLDEN(KITT)	KITTITAS     
Weight Class : 138
1. 11-ORRIN GROSS(LROS)	LAKE ROOSEVEL	10-4
2. 12-DANIEL STAUFFER(DVPT)	DAVENPORT    
3. 11-JON WALLING(KITT)	KITTITAS     	2-1
4. 11-KEANU NIEZWAAG(RITZ)	RITZVILLE-LIN
Weight Class : 145
1. 12-KYLE KIRKENDALL(REPU)	REPUBLIC     	7-4
2. 12-NICK PEREZ(OROV)	OROVILLE     
3. 12-KAARE ANDERSON(REAR)	REARDAN      	8-1
4. 12-JACOB MOORE(POMY)	POMEROY      
Weight Class : 152
1. 12-TANNER WALLACE(KITT)	KITTITAS     	4-2
2. 11-CHARLIE ELDRED(REAR)	REARDAN      
3. 12-JONATHAN MCMILLAN(LBEL)	LIBERTY BELL 	8-4
4. 12-KYLE DELEGARD (TBAP)	TACOMA BAPTIS
Weight Class : 160
1. 12-GUNNAR DOGGETT(LBEL)	LIBERTY BELL 	8-2
2. 11-WYATT JENKINS(POMY)	POMEROY      
3. 11-MICHAEL HASKINS(SELK)	SELKIRK      	6-5
4. 12-ALEX ALVAREZ(OROV)	OROVILLE     
Weight Class : 170
1. 12-TORY KNEBEL(POMY)	POMEROY      	8-3
2. 12-HECTOR CAMACHO(WARD)	WARDEN       
3. 11-SEAN WATERS(LROS)	LAKE ROOSEVEL	5-3
4. 11-GARET SAX(SELK)	SELKIRK      
Weight Class : 182
1. 12-NIKO KNEZOVICH(REAR)	REARDAN      	9-1
2. 09-JERRY REYES(WARD)	WARDEN       
3. 11-LEVI SEYLOR(LROS)	LAKE ROOSEVEL	9-7
4. 11-IKE MARTINEZ(REAR)	REARDAN      
Weight Class : 195
1. 12-DALTON GINTER(PATE)	PATEROS      	9-2
2. 11-AUSTIN REISDORPH(POMY)	POMEROY      
3. 11-ADAM HANSEN(WARD)	WARDEN       	3-1
4. 11-TYLER VINING(KETT)	KETTLE FALLS 
Weight Class : 220
1. 12-NATE SORENSEN(KITT)	KITTITAS     	Fall 3:15
2. 09-JACE MALEK(REAR)	REARDAN      
3. 12-WILLIAM HELMAN (OCOS)	OCOSTA (WESTP	Fall 2:56
4. 12-GRAYSON MORRIS(RITZ)	RITZVILLE-LIN
Weight Class : 285
1. 12-JESSE BILLUPS(COUL)	ALMIRA-COULEE	1-0
2. 12-MATTHEW DELEON(WARD)	WARDEN       
3. 12-GABE MILLER(REAR)	REARDAN      	Fall :55
4. 12-SPENCER NEE(WILB)	WILBUR-CRESTO